Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 4/MTB-O 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D50

2 980 m, 114 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Laila B HöglundFK Herkules25:07
2Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:29+0:22
3Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF25:42+0:35
4Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK26:05+0:58
5Mia BierfeldtÄrla IF26:41+1:34
6Anna-Maria BackrydLindebygdens OK27:02+1:55
7Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK27:08+2:01
8Annika ArdellOK Rodhen27:52+2:45
9Elisabet EnmarkGävle OK27:57+2:50
10Mona BierfeldtÄrla IF28:18+3:11
11Marianne CarlbergVallentuna-Össeby OL28:32+3:25
12Rine HanssenByåsen IL28:54+3:47
13Maria SkogsbergMariestads FK29:22+4:15
14Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving29:25+4:18
15Carina SandbergSäterbygdens OK29:30+4:23
16Anna-Karin ÖgrenKarlsbyhedens IK29:36+4:29
17Anna EkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF29:37+4:30
18Ingela ErikssonGävle OK29:48+4:41
19Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK30:00+4:53
19Lotta RansjöOK Tyr30:00+4:53
21Susanne AnderssonPiteå IF30:02+4:55
22Unn Hilde HeggedalKongsberg OL30:04+4:57
23Charlotte ThraneCopenhagenO30:35+5:28
24Maria HartOK Linné31:04+5:57
25Elisabeth TollemarkSkogsluffarnas OK31:13+6:06
26Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK31:56+6:49
27Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK31:59+6:52
28Christina HalvarssonOK Kroppefjäll32:09+7:02
29Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK32:21+7:14
30Monica BomanGävle OK32:30+7:23
31Sari MaijalaEpilän Esa32:58+7:51
32Ulrika ErikssonStora Tuna OK33:03+7:56
32Kia NordströmTäby OK33:03+7:56
34Kajsa HolmqvistHagaby GOIF33:15+8:08
34Mariann JohanssonKexholms SK33:15+8:08
36Su Yan TayUgly Gully33:52+8:45
37Anna Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre33:56+8:49
38Helena KönigssonRobertsfors IK34:04+8:57
39Eva WadmanVästerås SOK34:09+9:02
40Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK34:44+9:37
41Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL35:03+9:56
42Marita FilipssonMarkaryds FK35:06+9:59
43Marit S. LundanesEmblem IL35:17+10:10
44Eva-Lena JonssonNyköpings OK35:30+10:23
45Karina LangerakJärfälla OK35:35+10:28
46Kjersti StræteRingerike OL35:37+10:30
47Kristina SpångbergLunds OK35:38+10:31
48Eva CarlssonJönköpings OK35:39+10:32
49Pavlina BrautigamWestern Connecticut OC35:46+10:39
50Kerstin SegerssonOK 64 Torpa35:52+10:45
51Ann-Mari SilfverLånghundra IF36:18+11:11
52Annika JosefssonOK Dacke36:27+11:20
53Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering36:47+11:40
54Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL37:19+12:12
55Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL37:44+12:37
56Christina SternerOK Njudung37:48+12:41
57Ingela AnderssonLunds OK38:20+13:13
58Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr38:43+13:36
59Christina BjörkÖrkelljunga FK39:26+14:19
60Camilla RosénAnnebergs GIF39:31+14:24
61Åsa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK39:33+14:26
62Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF39:48+14:41
63Sabine JuckelandtUSV TU Dresden39:58+14:51
64Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion Suunnistajat40:01+14:54
65Agneta SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK40:14+15:07
66Pia Käck FritzellGudhems IF40:16+15:09
67Karina SvenssonVimmerby OK40:39+15:32
68Denise WrightMar Orienteering Club41:35+16:28
69Åshild Stuve StrandlieGjø-Vard OL42:45+17:38
70Lena GustafssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna42:53+17:46
71Anneli WiklundFinspångs SOK42:58+17:51
72Nina DjerfLerums SOK43:19+18:12
73Lena PetterssonNyköpings OK44:26+19:19
74Sabine SchweigerYukon OA45:37+20:30
75Anette ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL45:38+20:31
76Catarina von FrenckellOK Raseborg45:45+20:38
77Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF46:29+21:22
78Annamari SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF46:39+21:32
79Hanne StaugaardKolding OK47:04+21:57
80Vivi AndreassenKolding OK47:09+22:02
81Carina FolkegårdSala OK48:01+22:54
82Doris HaasOLG Schaffhausen48:11+23:04
83Tuuli SaariFK Herkules49:11+24:04
84Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK49:37+24:30
85Carina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK49:43+24:36
86Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL49:46+24:39
87Karin LaurellOK Flundrehof49:51+24:44
88Anette ThoressonAndrarums IF50:01+24:54
89Anita DavalliusUddevalla IS51:10+26:03
90Ebba HedegårdOK Kolmården51:35+26:28
91Teija LaunisASS Raisu Lumous52:36+27:29
92Katarina AlnehällTäby OK53:02+27:55
93Åsa PerssonLaxå OK53:12+28:05
94Yvonne KleinOLG Pfaeffikon54:01+28:54
95Iva KábrtováSK LOB Nova Paka54:07+29:00
96Marit Nandrup PettersenIndre Østfold OK54:09+29:02
97Heike GirardinOLV Zug 201554:27+29:20
98Monika PerssonOK Södertörn54:28+29:21
99Cecilia SimonssonSundbybergs IK54:52+29:45
100Helen PedleyWest Yorkshire Orienteers55:54+30:47
101Irene GammeljordOK Snab56:40+31:33
102Silvia Zemp CampanaASCO Lugano57:03+31:56
103Ingalill GrundHerrestads AIF57:08+32:01
104Geneviève PissartCO Liège59:19+34:12
105Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxCOL Etrechy1:02:53+37:46
106Susi RutzOLG Pfaeffikon1:05:40+40:33
107Linda HaylesCalder Valley Orienteers1:08:08+43:01
108Svetlana ZuevaNavicom_Garmin1:10:15+45:08
109Andrea SchiwyAustralopers1:18:02+52:55
110Sue GarrParawanga ACT1:23:40+58:33
111Lone JörgensenHerlufsholm OK1:25:27+1:00:20
112Lilia FedorovaNavicom_Garmin1:29:51+1:04:44
113Susanne AndersenBOK1:34:48+1:09:41
114Irene BüttikerOLG Chur1:45:16+1:20:09
Maria SturessonAnderstorps OKdid not start
Annika AnderssonHallstahammars OKdid not start
Nadezhda ChumovaNovosibirskdid not start
Maritha HenrikssonJönköpings OKdid not start
Ulrika JohanssonOK Löftandid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements