Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 4/MTB-O 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D35 Motion

2 970 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Helena WallmanVästerbergslagens OL25:37
2Mila ZaharinovaOppsal Orientering30:12+4:35
3Elisabeth HagelbergEksjö SOK35:50+10:13
4Sofie MasapärsMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna36:42+11:05
5Anna GranforsOK Landehof36:45+11:08
6Evelina RuthIK Jarl Rättvik37:43+12:06
7Maria PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb37:45+12:08
8Frida BerglundEksjö SOK39:46+14:09
9Christina PetterssonSjövalla FK40:12+14:35
10Anna AxelssonOK Österåker40:32+14:55
11Elin TiensuuSkåneslättens OL41:45+16:08
12Marina NilssonOK Njudung42:14+16:37
13Ditte BuschOK Snab42:33+16:56
14Katerina WollmerstädtBerliner TSC42:59+17:22
15Maria WallströmGamleby OK43:48+18:11
16Helena LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb44:08+18:31
17Anna-Karin KarlssonOK Södertörn45:10+19:33
18Charlotte WikerGustavsbergs OK45:58+20:21
18Dita VlachovaSKOB Bruntal45:58+20:21
20Kristina ÅhlundVänersborgs SK46:52+21:15
21Karolina  HellfalkSkåneslättens OL46:58+21:21
22Hanna EDVARDSSONEksjö SOK47:07+21:30
23Sara JägstedtHalmstad OK47:09+21:32
24Cuki VassalliASCO Lugano48:15+22:38
25Anna JohanssonFrämmestads IK48:52+23:15
26Annika GårdsbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb50:11+24:34
27Angelica LindblomGustavsbergs OK50:33+24:56
28Anna StaafUpsala IF51:50+26:13
29Anna PerssonOckelbo OK52:56+27:19
30Karen OmlandIL Koll54:00+28:23
31Katrin AebersoldIFK Ilfis OK54:40+29:03
32Åsa KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF57:48+32:11
33Sanna SintonenKoovee59:03+33:26
34Mona LindénOK Bävern1:01:03+35:26
35Emma SjödinGustavsbergs OK1:02:51+37:14
36Jennie BjurgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna1:09:16+43:39
37Helle Sjørup NielsenAalborg OK1:29:44+1:04:07
38Marion AmundsenRingerike OL1:35:00+1:09:23
Karin SvenssonSkåneslättens OLmispunched
Jenny PerssonArvidsjaurs OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements