Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 4/MTB-O 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

3-days Men

6 910 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ludvig ÅhlundOK Nolaskogsarna48:13
2Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK51:32+3:19
3Vitaliy GichkoSävedalens AIK53:02+4:49
4Kalle JohanssonHalmstad OK54:43+6:30
5Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI56:20+8:07
6Marcus AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna56:40+8:27
7Albert MollénSävedalens AIK57:14+9:01
8Tobias LindellVänersborgs SK57:31+9:18
9Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK57:57+9:44
10Martin GelinderAttunda OK58:39+10:26
11Eero TuomaalaSK Uusi1:01:48+13:35
12Klas LarssonOK Milan1:03:15+15:02
12Jakob IvarssonHaninge SOK1:03:15+15:02
14Per FredbergKristinehamns OK1:03:59+15:46
15Gregory Éamon AhlswedeEscondite Nature Sport- Madrid1:04:06+15:53
16Albin PetterssonOK Tisaren1:04:28+16:15
17Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna1:05:05+16:52
18Lars BernIK Stern1:05:07+16:54
19Anton ÖsterbladOK Skogsfalken1:05:31+17:18
20Thor MellaOppsal Orientering1:06:17+18:04
21Brodie NankervisAustralia1:06:38+18:25
22Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna1:07:14+19:01
23Martin Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering1:07:40+19:27
24Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn1:07:48+19:35
25Oscar ArmanNyköpings OK1:08:32+20:19
26Harald HenrikssonJärla Orientering1:10:13+22:00
27Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna1:11:03+22:50
28Juraj HammerATU Kosice1:11:31+23:18
29Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK1:12:28+24:15
30Jonas BengtssonFK Göingarna1:13:11+24:58
31Anders KallingsVisborgs OK1:13:31+25:18
32Holger KohrCentrum OK1:15:33+27:20
33Blair TrewinYarra Valley OC1:15:58+27:45
34Jens LindquistLånghundra IF1:16:07+27:54
35Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL1:18:10+29:57
36Andreas IvanssonVaggeryds SOK1:19:55+31:42
37Lars DanielsonMatteus SI1:24:30+36:17
38Vidar AlbinssonTormestorps IF1:27:13+39:00
39Jonas SellingLänna IF1:31:16+43:03
40Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK1:35:45+47:32
41Patrik FondinHerrljunga SK Skid o OL1:36:28+48:15
42Johan OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna1:39:06+50:53
43Reima PiispanenSaloisten Reipas1:51:18+1:03:05
44David DorlingDFOK1:52:01+1:03:48
45Mats JohanssonIstrums SK1:52:39+1:04:26
46Thomas FaselOLC Omström-Sense1:53:24+1:05:11
47Satoshi OzawaHokoOnchi1:54:46+1:06:33
48Jan-Otto AnderssonLidköpings VSK2:00:05+1:11:52
49Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF2:03:28+1:15:15
50Claus Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK2:07:35+1:19:22
51Andreas CarlssonOK Kolmården2:22:06+1:33:53
52Henrik HallinSurahammars SOK2:22:28+1:34:15
53Jean-Paul BailleulBROS2:27:47+1:39:34
54David DahlVisborgs OK2:54:35+2:06:22
55Troels Lykkegaard 2:55:22+2:07:09
56Lyatoshinkiy PavelASVÖ Österrike3:29:00+2:40:47
Olle PenttinenIFK Hedemora OKmispunched
Øyvind LøkenOK Mossdid not start
Oskar StørmerFossum IFdid not start
Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orienteringdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements