Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 4/MTB-O 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H11

2 460 m, 136 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK15:49
2Karl KylbornAlmby IK16:16+0:27
3Johan FochsenWaxholms OK16:26+0:37
4Linus VernströmRonneby OK16:33+0:44
5Marcus SteneboAttunda OK17:08+1:19
6Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna17:15+1:26
7Joel GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK17:54+2:05
8Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan17:56+2:07
9Victor HanssonOK Löftan18:00+2:11
10Gustav AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad18:11+2:22
11Hugo PerssonOK Denseln18:16+2:27
12Emil LarssonOK Tisaren18:18+2:29
13Yaroslav ShvedovOrienta SKI-O18:48+2:59
14Oscar EkenborgNyköpings OK18:54+3:05
15Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss18:57+3:08
16Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede19:07+3:18
16Maxime BéguinANCO-Neuchâtel19:07+3:18
18Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung19:11+3:22
19Euan TrynerSYO19:29+3:40
20Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK19:36+3:47
21Elias DanielssonOK Hammaren19:47+3:58
22Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö19:52+4:03
22Sam CrawshawWest Yorkshire Orienteers19:52+4:03
24Johan BjörckOK Älme19:57+4:08
25Joel RingströmOK Landehof20:08+4:19
26Sondre Ladim EngebretsenOK Moss20:16+4:27
27Carl LjungbergDegerfors OK20:20+4:31
28Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof20:21+4:32
29Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL20:25+4:36
29Eirik FrostAlta OL20:25+4:36
31Jakob CarlssonStora Tuna OK20:26+4:37
32Marek ŠtrbaSlovan Karlovy Vary20:30+4:41
33Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK20:41+4:52
34Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren21:13+5:24
35Elis IversAttunda OK21:14+5:25
36Jakob IngelströmOK Gynge21:42+5:53
36Erik ÅkermanÄlvdalens IF OK21:42+5:53
38Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe21:45+5:56
39Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK22:11+6:22
40Elias WesterberghRasbo IK22:13+6:24
41Isak DalinLeksands OK22:15+6:26
42Aapo MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö22:20+6:31
43William RönnborgIK Uven22:27+6:38
44Simon BååthSävedalens AIK22:32+6:43
45Karl GranforsOK Landehof22:38+6:49
46Viktor BoströmOK Linné22:42+6:53
47Isak BengtssonOK Lindéna22:53+7:04
48Erik ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna22:57+7:08
49Axel GidlundOK Linné23:10+7:21
50Casper NormanLeksands OK23:11+7:22
51Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK23:14+7:25
51Oskar ErikssonRonneby OK23:14+7:25
53Johan LindénSelånger SOK23:30+7:41
54Theo YlipääBergnäsets AIK23:44+7:55
55Elmer WaldfeltFinspångs SOK23:57+8:08
56Bruno GöranssonAlmby IK24:16+8:27
57Victor FredmanOK Älvsjö-Örby24:32+8:43
58Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb24:35+8:46
59Anton ForsHJS-Vansbro OK24:49+9:00
60Aron RudbergOK Bävern25:14+9:25
61Eivind Bogen ArenthIF Sturla25:33+9:44
62Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF25:34+9:45
63Elias JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL25:42+9:53
64Axel TenghagenHärlövs IF25:50+10:01
65Simon BjörckTormestorps IF25:52+10:03
66Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL26:14+10:25
67Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF26:33+10:44
68Albin KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF26:35+10:46
69Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK26:58+11:09
70Isaak GustafssonVästerbergslagens OL27:07+11:18
71Silvan ZoellyOLG Stäfa27:10+11:21
72Eric BäckArboga OK27:24+11:35
73Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof27:53+12:04
74Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL27:59+12:10
75Gustaf HofstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL28:01+12:12
76Fabian SundOK Hammaren28:02+12:13
76Linus SjödénÄlvdalens IF OK28:02+12:13
78Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK28:07+12:18
79Eric JohanssonOK Kåre28:16+12:27
80Samuel KleinBjörkfors GOIF28:17+12:28
81Anton SöderberghIFK Göteborg28:23+12:34
82Albin SjöblomOK Kåre28:51+13:02
83Erik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad28:57+13:08
84Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill28:58+13:09
85Markus LjungqvistKexholms SK29:01+13:12
86Adam JohanssonSkåneslättens OL29:04+13:15
87Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF29:12+13:23
88Andreas HandinOK Löftan29:27+13:38
89Simon AlbinssonOK Tyr29:34+13:45
90Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK29:39+13:50
91Isak AnderssonLunds OK29:45+13:56
92Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna29:57+14:08
93Lucas AlzénGustavsbergs OK30:06+14:17
94Jincheng Lichina deer orienteering club30:38+14:49
95Axel GrimbeckSävedalens AIK32:07+16:18
96Ludvig KarlssonTrollhättans SOK32:12+16:23
97Alexander AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF32:25+16:36
98Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK32:29+16:40
99Jonatan GreenAlmby IK32:39+16:50
100Mathias NordlinderOK Linné33:02+17:13
101Tidemann LierIndre Østfold OK33:03+17:14
102Gustaf ThybergVästvärmlands OK33:30+17:41
103Oskar IngvarssonOK Renen33:38+17:49
104Max PetterssonOK Renen33:56+18:07
105Mattias JosefssonOK Roxen34:22+18:33
106Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb34:23+18:34
107Filip LundbergOK Renen34:24+18:35
108Loke HolmgrenOK Hammaren34:52+19:03
109Moltas ÖstergrenAlvesta SOK35:01+19:12
110Albin HugossonLunds OK35:03+19:14
111Damian SommerOLG Suhr35:28+19:39
112Lucas BoströmOK Alehof35:51+20:02
113Felix ArkängTullinge SK35:59+20:10
114Gabriel ClaessonJönköpings OK36:41+20:52
115Albin JägstedtHalmstad OK36:47+20:58
116Victor ValjusHagaby GOIF36:50+21:01
117Simon LydinOK Kontinent36:58+21:09
118Emanuel ZitkaUlricehamns OK37:05+21:16
119Anton SjödinGustavsbergs OK37:14+21:25
120Sigurd SwahnOK Älvsjö-Örby37:38+21:49
121Mattias HedinSöders-Tyresö37:56+22:07
122Leo AlvolinOK Kåre38:44+22:55
123Erik RexfeltFalkenbergs OK39:33+23:44
124Ludwig AnderssonAndrarums IF41:22+25:33
125Filip CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg42:03+26:14
126Rickard BerndtssonFrölunda OL42:32+26:43
127Rasmus CarlénBromma-Vällingby SOK43:09+27:20
128Viktor ZillingOK Södertörn44:04+28:15
129Erik ElfÖlmstads IS48:17+32:28
130Felix HerlandIndre Østfold OK54:36+38:47
131Erik BernerssonOK Enen56:04+40:15
132Liam KarlssonAlvesta SOK1:06:16+50:27
Alexander ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Axel EkbergSkattkärrs SOKmispunched
Loah GerenmarkFalköpings AIK OKmispunched
Viktor LundqvistNybro OKmispunched
Lars LienGjø-Vard OLdid not start
Viktor JemthIF Thordid not start
Lukas NorlanderOK Nackhedid not start
Lowe HammarFK Herkulesdid not start
Felix HolmstenFrämmestads IKdid not start
Kenichiro TerashimaES kanto Cdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements