Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H21 Elit

13 310 m, 73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné1:30:51
2Albin RidefeltOK Linné1:31:39+0:48
3Olle BoströmJärla Orientering1:32:30+1:39
4Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingö SOK1:32:48+1:57
5Marcus MillegårdHalden SK1:33:22+2:31
6William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:33:37+2:46
7David AnderssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:33:53+3:02
8Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö1:35:32+4:41
9Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK1:35:51+5:00
10Denys ShcherbakovOK Pan-Kristianstad1:36:11+5:20
11Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI1:36:34+5:43
12Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving1:37:05+6:14
13Peter ÖbergOK Hällen1:37:43+6:52
14Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg1:38:13+7:22
15Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:39:41+8:50
16Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering1:39:43+8:52
17Erik PetterssonOK Denseln1:39:44+8:53
18Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK1:39:59+9:08
19Jens WängdahlNyköpings OK1:40:17+9:26
20Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:40:28+9:37
20Baptiste RollierKristiansand OK1:40:28+9:37
22Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orientering1:40:45+9:54
23Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF1:40:48+9:57
24Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:41:14+10:23
25Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK1:41:17+10:26
26Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:41:39+10:48
27Joakim HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna1:42:21+11:30
28Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI1:42:40+11:49
29Kaspar HäglerJärla Orientering1:43:15+12:24
30Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:43:24+12:33
31Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg1:43:25+12:34
32Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren1:43:43+12:52
33Jonas EggerIK Hakarpspojkarna1:43:51+13:00
34Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:43:56+13:05
35Andreas JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:44:01+13:10
36Erik BomanGävle OK1:44:29+13:38
37Assar HellströmOK Ravinen1:45:18+14:27
38Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BK1:45:59+15:08
39Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:46:18+15:27
40Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK1:46:27+15:36
41Niklas AldénOK Linné1:46:54+16:03
42Gene BeveridgeNorth West Orienteering Club1:47:13+16:22
43Henrik JonssonOK Rodhen1:47:29+16:38
44Ludwig LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna1:47:37+16:46
45Erik ÖhlundGöteborg-Majorna OK1:47:45+16:54
46Joakim KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:47:59+17:08
47Love SintringHagaby GOIF1:48:05+17:14
48Robbin KantarpÄrla IF1:48:40+17:49
49Simen AamodtNTNUI1:48:41+17:50
50Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OK1:49:02+18:11
51Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK1:49:05+18:14
52Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre1:49:35+18:44
53Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK1:49:43+18:52
54Jakob AnderssonOK Linné1:49:46+18:55
55Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1:50:30+19:39
56Ueli WerrenOLG Bern1:51:08+20:17
57Oskar DanielsAttunda OK1:51:17+20:26
58Samuel KellerNyköpings OK1:52:21+21:30
59Shestakov PavelKoovee1:52:24+21:33
60Pontus PeterssonOK Orion1:53:23+22:32
61Ross MorrisonRajamäen Rykmentti1:53:26+22:35
62Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK1:54:03+23:12
63Pål SkogtjärnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:55:16+24:25
64Christoph MeierJärla Orientering1:56:39+25:48
65Loic CapbernOK Hällen1:57:26+26:35
66Xander BergerOK Pan-Kristianstad1:58:49+27:58
67Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK1:58:51+28:00
68Jacob LindstamOK Ravinen2:04:07+33:16
69Santeri SainioKangasala SK2:05:10+34:19
70Oscar VångellÄrla IF2:05:30+34:39
Simon SmedbergIFK Göteborgmispunched
Oskar AndrénOK Tisarenmispunched
Hans Petter MathisenNTNUImispunched
Davis DislersIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Oskar SjöbergOK Linnédid not start
Anton TynongÄrla IFdid not start
Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK Skogsmårdarnadid not start
Jesper LysellRehns BKdid not start
Ivar LundanesSödertälje-Nykvarn OFdid not start
Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements