Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D18 Elit

5 750 m, 108 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingeborg EideByåsen IL55:27
2Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK56:25+0:58
3Klara DjerfLerums SOK56:45+1:18
4Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg56:49+1:22
5Noora KoskinenHiisirasti56:52+1:25
6Sophia BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna57:25+1:58
7Stina NordinSundsvalls OK57:26+1:59
8Gina GranstedtHalden SK57:44+2:17
9Valérie AebischerOLC Omström-Sense58:03+2:36
10Erica EdmanLeksands OK58:41+3:14
11Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK59:03+3:36
12Astrid MaagCopenhagenO59:13+3:46
13Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen59:28+4:01
14Sanna FastEksjö SOK59:38+4:11
15Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK59:39+4:12
16Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK59:56+4:29
17Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK1:00:02+4:35
18Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK1:00:10+4:43
19Alice AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:00:12+4:45
20Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK1:00:22+4:55
21Deborah StadlerOLG Galgenen1:00:32+5:05
22Emma PetterssonOK Roxen1:00:52+5:25
23Tove RönnbäckVisborgs OK1:01:01+5:34
24Alice RigbyCleveland Orienteering Klub1:01:03+5:36
25Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK1:01:05+5:38
26Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna1:01:12+5:45
27Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta1:01:20+5:53
28Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SK1:01:21+5:54
29Line CederbergVänersborgs SK1:01:29+6:02
30Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering1:01:31+6:04
31Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK1:01:37+6:10
32Emma ArnesenByåsen IL1:02:05+6:38
33Maëlle BeauvirClub Rennais de Course dorientation1:02:08+6:41
34Lova EvebornOK Roxen1:02:14+6:47
35Alexandra EnlundIF Femman1:02:30+7:03
36Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK1:02:37+7:10
37Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK1:03:09+7:42
38Mirjam DalénSala OK1:03:16+7:49
39Frida JunegardTullinge SK1:03:20+7:53
40Emma DjerfLerums SOK1:03:26+7:59
41Hanna HänströmTäby OK1:03:33+8:06
41Zlata MalyshevaNord West1:03:33+8:06
43Jonna JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK1:04:10+8:43
44Ingrid LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett1:04:33+9:06
45Malin SandstadFreidig1:04:50+9:23
46Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:04:54+9:27
47Emma BengtssonÅrsunda IF1:05:15+9:48
48Astrid FiskumIL Tyrving1:05:21+9:54
49Matilda ErikssonVästerbergslagens OL1:05:40+10:13
50Hanna ÅbergOK Landehof1:05:44+10:17
51Carolina OlssonÄlvdalens IF OK1:05:53+10:26
52Cecilie AndersenBOK1:06:03+10:36
53Kajsa MattssonOK Kåre1:06:05+10:38
54Moa KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK1:06:15+10:48
55Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta1:06:38+11:11
56Anna KarlströmOK Linné1:06:42+11:15
57Elvira SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK1:06:52+11:25
58Klara YngvessonUmeå OK1:07:03+11:36
59Elin Ransjö ZanderOK Tyr1:07:18+11:51
60Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK1:07:39+12:12
61Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK1:07:46+12:19
62Line SølbergOL Trollelg1:08:02+12:35
63Simone FankhauserOLG Goldau1:08:06+12:39
64Sara NivaLaitasaaren Veto1:08:20+12:53
65Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy O-Lag1:08:25+12:58
66Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK1:08:31+13:04
67Märta SkogTullinge SK1:08:32+13:05
68Marcia MürnerOLG St.Gallen/Appenzell1:08:42+13:15
69Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:08:51+13:24
70Agnes JonssonCopenhagenO1:09:13+13:46
71Julia ErikssonOK Kolmården1:09:16+13:49
72Siri MoholthKongsberg OL1:10:15+14:48
73Moa HedegårdOK Kolmården1:10:52+15:25
74Anni ValtonenMS Parma1:11:12+15:45
75Annina RancanOLG Pfaeffikon1:12:08+16:41
76Kajsa JungbjerGöteborg-Majorna OK1:12:11+16:44
77Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK1:12:35+17:08
78Tanja HäfeliOLG Huttwil1:12:41+17:14
79Sonia FlückigerOLG Huttwil1:12:54+17:27
80Lovisa MartinssonOK Tyr1:13:01+17:34
81Elsa AnderssonBredaryds SOK1:13:18+17:51
82Rebecca WaldenfjordJärfälla OK1:13:30+18:03
83Sarah PerssonOK Denseln1:14:41+19:14
84Line LaurantsenVaregg Fleridrett1:14:46+19:19
85Silja BraendleOLG Stäfa1:14:54+19:27
86Erika DuhlboIFK Mora OK1:15:08+19:41
87Inna AntikainenMS Parma1:15:12+19:45
88Astrid SimonssonSundbybergs IK1:15:18+19:51
89Maria ErikssonEds SK1:15:20+19:53
90Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SK1:16:12+20:45
91Elin LundqvistNybro OK1:16:22+20:55
92Emma HelmerssonVästerås SOK1:16:43+21:16
92Ella WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK1:16:43+21:16
94Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK1:17:21+21:54
95Annie ÖnstenIK Hakarpspojkarna1:17:35+22:08
96Jennie Börjesson ErikssonStorviks IF1:18:51+23:24
97Johanna Börjesson ErikssonStorviks IF1:19:48+24:21
98Isabel BryantCambridge Sports Union1:20:29+25:02
99Jonna HalonenFjärås AIK1:21:21+25:54
100Andrea SchulerOLG Goldau1:21:41+26:14
101Saga SanderOK Milan1:22:53+27:26
102Ksenia PenzinaNord West1:23:29+28:02
103Margrethe WisløffAsker SK1:24:17+28:50
104Ellen BromanOK Roslagen1:26:18+30:51
105Emma SherwoodFWOC1:26:48+31:21
106Caroline Løchting ThunbergOK Roslagen1:48:58+53:31
Emma HagrotTäby OKmispunched
Fanny Güdelcoolfrmispunched
Märta Ransjö ZanderOK Tyrdid not start
Agnes WesterbergTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Amanda RangertIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Anniken Helland-HansenIL Tyrvingdid not start
Agnes LundqvistJärfälla OKdid not start
Oda SikkelandIL Tyrvingdid not start
Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFdid not start
Johanna HenrikssonÄrla IFdid not start
Romina SchweizerOLV Basellanddid not start
Ingrid LundanesEmblem ILdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements