Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H18 Elit 2

7 050 m, 95 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ola AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK1:01:10
2Nils WärnsbergEksjö SOK1:03:36+2:26
3Jonas ErikssonStora Tuna OK1:04:04+2:54
4Johan LammFrölunda OL1:04:09+2:59
5Arvid ClaessonJönköpings OK1:04:38+3:28
6Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan1:05:06+3:56
7Pierre MartinezOK Södertörn1:05:23+4:13
8Rasmus WickbomVittjärvs IK1:06:06+4:56
9Mattias PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK1:06:28+5:18
10Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK1:06:29+5:19
11Jonas HammarskiöldOK Skogsfalken1:07:13+6:03
12Nils GripKalmar OK1:07:22+6:12
13Dusan SlamaATU Kosice1:07:32+6:22
14Eero JalliMS Parma1:07:35+6:25
15Edvin AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna1:07:42+6:32
16Daniil KashinNord West1:08:08+6:58
17Adam TellsénOK Roxen1:08:09+6:59
18Martin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren1:08:19+7:09
19Eric DanielssonOK Kåre1:08:39+7:29
20Olle SkogTullinge SK1:09:26+8:16
21Lukas EvebornOK Roxen1:09:42+8:32
22Tobia BergerOLV Baselland1:10:01+8:51
23Johan RydingSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:10:06+8:56
24Erik TuuriBergnäsets AIK1:10:18+9:08
25Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK1:10:35+9:25
26Brage JørumByåsen IL1:11:13+10:03
27Viktor WassénVänersborgs SK1:11:18+10:08
28Oscar WibergJärla Orientering1:11:46+10:36
29Jens Christian GammeljordOK Snab1:12:00+10:50
30Alexander HörnquistÖrnsköldsviks OK1:12:07+10:57
31Viktor WohlgemuthOK Ravinen1:12:15+11:05
32Martin MörsellOK Kåre1:12:29+11:19
33John GunnarssonSurahammars SOK1:12:36+11:26
34Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:12:39+11:29
35Jesper LindahlOK Trian1:13:11+12:01
36Eric LöfqvistOK Njudung1:13:15+12:05
37Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:13:18+12:08
38Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK1:13:35+12:25
39Ole Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering1:13:44+12:34
40Johan PerssonOK Österåker1:13:49+12:39
41Linus BacklundOK Södertörn1:13:58+12:48
41Oskar ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK1:13:58+12:48
43Erik OlssonGävle OK1:14:24+13:14
44David RisbergKils OK1:14:32+13:22
45Viktor SkoogKils OK1:14:54+13:44
46Philip EdvardssonEksjö SOK1:14:57+13:47
47Jesper VikmanOK Nolaskogsarna1:15:25+14:15
48Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna1:16:30+15:20
49Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:16:40+15:30
50Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK1:17:00+15:50
50Tuve MöllerOK Linné1:17:00+15:50
52Bobby BrahmLånghundra IF1:17:02+15:52
53Pontus LindblomOK Roxen1:17:18+16:08
53Paul PasdaUSV Jena1:17:18+16:08
55Pontus ErlandssonSOK Viljan1:17:23+16:13
55Jakob HöstHjärnarps GH OL1:17:23+16:13
57Albin LarssonKatrineholms OK1:17:50+16:40
58Mårten OlssonGävle OK1:17:55+16:45
59Waldemar AnderssonOK Roslagen1:17:56+16:46
60Arvid LinderOK Hällen1:18:06+16:56
61Erik NallgårdVästerås SOK1:18:22+17:12
62Joris HochstetterUSV Jena1:18:38+17:28
63Egil MorastHaninge SOK1:19:11+18:01
64Robin BeglingerOLG Murten1:19:38+18:28
65Marcus BeckiusOK Tyr1:19:48+18:38
66Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK1:19:53+18:43
67Axel JutterströmIFK Mora OK1:20:16+19:06
68Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL1:20:30+19:20
69Erik HanssonHärnösands OK1:20:39+19:29
70Åsmund Aamodt ResellNydalens SK1:20:45+19:35
71Christian RedtzerAttunda OK1:20:48+19:38
72Olle HanssonOK Roxen1:21:56+20:46
73Joakim StåhlJärbo OK1:22:01+20:51
74Are WigaardOppsal Orientering1:23:04+21:54
75Lars OlovssonRehns BK1:23:56+22:46
76Jonas TofteredIF Rigor1:24:43+23:33
77Christopher WilestedtAttunda OK1:25:31+24:21
78Stéphane WatheletCO Liège1:28:21+27:11
79David LevinSvaide Roma SOK1:29:22+28:12
80Viktor JanrikBromma-Vällingby SOK1:34:47+33:37
81Martin PerssonÅrsunda IF1:38:18+37:08
82Ludvig SandahlJärla Orientering1:40:23+39:13
82Jørgen VisterIndre Østfold OK1:40:23+39:13
84Sondre DammTIF Viking2:18:06+1:16:56
85Johan GustafssonOK Tyr2:20:13+1:19:03
Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOKmispunched
Even Lindstad BørresenHamar OKmispunched
Isac JohanssonSol Tranåsmispunched
Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OLmispunched
Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOKmispunched
Ludvig Andreas RødnesOppsal Orienteringmispunched
Oscar SundlöfSundsvalls OKmispunched
Fredrik MoeSandefjord OKmispunched
Gustav ÖgrenKorsnäs IF OKmispunched
Andreas PerssonOK Hammarenmispunched
Joona ParjanenMS Parmadid not start
Jonas UnsgårdIL Leikdid not start
Tim OlssonBrattås CKdid not start
Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Adam LiljaOK Enendid not start
Hallvard Seim GrøvlenOL Trollelgdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements