Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H18

6 170 m, 103 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Florian KurzOK Oachkatzlschwoaf53:04
2Linus HämmerliOL Regio Wil53:35+0:31
3Martin SkyggessonOK Nackhe54:16+1:12
4Michael ImhofOL Regio Wil55:33+2:29
5Sigurd Bonden KjørsvikKongsberg OL57:43+4:39
6Braun EmanuelOK Oachkatzlschwoaf57:57+4:53
7Martin KrennASVÖ Österrike58:35+5:31
8Guillaume WyrschANCO-Neuchâtel59:08+6:04
9Adam JohanssonTrollhättans SOK59:22+6:18
10Joar LönngrenBoxholm-Mjölby OL59:51+6:47
11Per KarlssonOK Tylöskog1:00:11+7:07
12Dominik JandlNaturfreunde Wien1:00:13+7:09
13Johan EdenhamnLänna IF1:00:17+7:13
14Vitaliy FedorovNord West1:00:37+7:33
15Loann PeureyCOL Etrechy1:00:47+7:43
15Immanuel StensötaFrölunda OL1:00:47+7:43
17Rasmus MöllerArboga OK1:00:58+7:54
18Jesper LindströmIF Hagen1:01:29+8:25
19Michael BättigOLG Wislig1:01:42+8:38
20Håvard BakkeRingerike OL1:02:26+9:22
21Jan Erik NaessDontGetLost Adventure Running1:02:50+9:46
22Anton BernevingOK Gipen1:02:51+9:47
23Jonas BrütschOLG Schaffhausen1:02:58+9:54
24Florian WalthertOLG Thun1:03:21+10:17
25Wout KeuppensOMEGA1:03:48+10:44
26Bjørnar LøvliAsker SK1:04:36+11:32
27Sebastian RüeggOLG St.Gallen/Appenzell1:05:17+12:13
28Oscar MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:05:25+12:21
29Robin SvennbergDegerfors OK1:06:03+12:59
30Thibault ErblandCOL Etrechy1:06:10+13:06
31Erik SvenssonOK Klyftamo1:06:44+13:40
32James CrosbyAuckland OC1:06:54+13:50
33Rikard KammerudRingerike OL1:06:59+13:55
34Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOK1:07:10+14:06
35Noa PruthIK Hakarpspojkarna1:07:35+14:31
35Arnau Requena FernandezClub Orientació Catalunya1:07:35+14:31
37Jarle LysnesHedrum OL1:08:07+15:03
38Philippe GrossmannOLG Thun1:08:25+15:21
39Peter HansenCopenhagenO1:08:33+15:29
40Seth WimanTäby OK1:08:47+15:43
41Filip HahneInsjöns IF OK1:08:56+15:52
42Sander ArnevikRingerike OL1:09:15+16:11
43Simon BernerssonOK Enen1:09:27+16:23
44Mario SommerOLG Cordoba1:09:51+16:47
45Anders Lunding HenriksenSvendborg OK1:09:57+16:53
46Emil JohanssonOK Bävern1:09:58+16:54
47Alexander GraadRonneby OK1:10:15+17:11
48Jonathan BjörkLeksands OK1:10:49+17:45
49Simon ErikssonUmeå OK1:10:56+17:52
50Lars WidmerOLG Pfaeffikon1:11:04+18:00
51Tobias von KronhelmOK Måsen1:11:24+18:20
52August BengtssonOK Nackhe1:11:32+18:28
53Sune ÖhlenschlägerÖrkelljunga FK1:12:02+18:58
54Axel RydgårdEksjö SOK1:12:59+19:55
55Markus PetterssonVänersborgs SK1:13:15+20:11
56Filip BrunanderAttunda OK1:13:18+20:14
57Jørgen Teigen SøgårdKongsberg OL1:13:24+20:20
58Martin RafflerTirol1:13:52+20:48
59Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof1:13:54+20:50
60Fredrik NorlinIFK Mora OK1:14:11+21:07
61Vidar FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg1:14:16+21:12
62Quim LlobetClub Orientació Catalunya1:14:23+21:19
63Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK1:14:45+21:41
64Dmitry RudenkoNord West1:14:59+21:55
65Christoph WeberOLG Hondrich1:15:04+22:00
66Lukas BernatikSokol Frydek-Mistek1:15:55+22:51
67Andreas Duc JørgensenCopenhagenO1:16:13+23:09
68Anton StrandbergSkogslöparna1:16:46+23:42
69Jonas DreselSC Klecken1:16:49+23:45
70Oscar LangVästerviks OK1:17:21+24:17
71Vojta BartosSK Praga1:17:22+24:18
72Rasmus RasmussenOK Snab1:17:33+24:29
73Olof LundgrenUmeå OK1:17:35+24:31
74Martin LundStenungsunds OK1:18:43+25:39
75Håkon BlågestadIndre Østfold OK1:18:49+25:45
76Jakob BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:19:04+26:00
76Erik LiljebjörnNybro OK1:19:04+26:00
78Nicklas DeWittLänna IF1:19:18+26:14
79Dídac San José RomeuClub Orientació Catalunya1:19:40+26:36
80Euan TebbuttTwycross OC1:19:53+26:49
81Oliver MalmkvistJönköpings OK1:20:44+27:40
82Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:20:54+27:50
83Jonas IversenOdense OK1:21:05+28:01
84Paul ScholtzBerliner TSC1:23:56+30:52
85Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOK1:25:22+32:18
86Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenBul-Tromsø IL1:27:25+34:21
87Simon GodefroyOPA Montigny1:27:34+34:30
88Sindre WoldSundbybergs IK1:30:27+37:23
89William EkbergKongsberg OL1:31:00+37:56
90Vilmos WeilerBudapest1:35:17+42:13
91Joakim HandinOK Löftan1:37:55+44:51
92Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna1:40:04+47:00
93Enric Prats BacarditClub Orientació Catalunya1:40:29+47:25
94Erik BerglundOK Kåre1:41:28+48:24
95Andreas ZechnerASVÖ Österrike1:43:46+50:42
96Mikkel EbbensgaardCopenhagenO1:57:05+1:04:01
97Arvid JernstigVänersborgs SK2:19:01+1:25:57
98Erik ÖsterbergSkogslöparna2:24:31+1:31:27
Preben AntonsenByåsen ILmispunched
Petter MarkhusVerdal OKmispunched
Julius KindlundhFK Finnmispunched
Are MårdalenFreidigmispunched
Carl BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Viktor IvarssonOK Hammarendid not start
Håvard Landro SvingheimKonnerud ILdid not start
Alexander GarinSträngnäs-Malmby OLdid not start
Niklas BrantnerOK Oachkatzlschwoafdid not start
Antun TisljarOK Orion, Zagrebdid not start
Tommi KukkulaRastikarhutdid not start
David GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Linus OlssonOK Gipendid not start
Albin LagerNässjö OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements