Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D14

3 960 m, 121 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK29:14
2Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL29:44+0:30
2Tove PetterssonOK Roxen29:44+0:30
4Siana SennEspoon Suunta30:24+1:10
5Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn31:16+2:02
6Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK31:18+2:04
7Agnes BromanOK Roslagen31:43+2:29
8Elin BergOK Ravinen31:51+2:37
9Ida RoosIF Hagen31:58+2:44
10Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL32:25+3:11
11Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK32:33+3:19
12Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna OK32:53+3:39
12Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK32:53+3:39
14Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK33:07+3:53
15Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb33:15+4:01
16Alva RyttherVästerbergslagens OL33:27+4:13
17Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL33:42+4:28
18Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK33:59+4:45
19Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK34:04+4:50
19Lovisa JohanssonOK Dacke34:04+4:50
21Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna34:10+4:56
22Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna34:12+4:58
23Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK34:13+4:59
24Maja PorleVäxjö OK34:30+5:16
25Ebba LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna34:31+5:17
26Tuva Aas StræteRingerike OL34:34+5:20
27Hanna WeyOLG Zürich34:40+5:26
28Moa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK34:56+5:42
29Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss35:02+5:48
30Maja ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna35:12+5:58
31Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö35:29+6:15
32Amanda JanssonOK Djerf35:43+6:29
33Moa KarlssonStorviks IF35:47+6:33
34Ida JohnssonOK Kåre35:54+6:40
35Klara HöglundEksjö SOK36:05+6:51
36Clara SpikLeksands OK36:08+6:54
37Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF36:16+7:02
38Elin LindbladOK Djerf36:30+7:16
39Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna37:07+7:53
40Lorely KörvelOK Kobras37:11+7:57
41Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL37:12+7:58
42Toussaint PerrineCSLG Melun37:20+8:06
42Lovisa TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK37:20+8:06
44Ledna OettliOLG Stäfa37:42+8:28
45Signe NilssonNyköpings OK37:45+8:31
46Matilda RundqvistOK Nackhe38:00+8:46
47Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill38:09+8:55
48Sarah PedleyWest Yorkshire Orienteers38:10+8:56
49Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK38:11+8:57
50Heini NivaLaitasaaren Veto38:14+9:00
51Maja TenghagenHärlövs IF38:26+9:12
52Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK38:30+9:16
53Flurina MüllerOLG Galgenen38:41+9:27
54Lotten SandénOK Södertörn39:02+9:48
55Alva JonssonLånghundra IF39:05+9:51
56Sara Van OordtOLG Stäfa39:17+10:03
57Elin CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared39:27+10:13
58Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK39:39+10:25
59Sofie FröjdSundsvalls OK39:48+10:34
60Carolin GradinAndrarums IF40:02+10:48
61Magdalena NilssonHögåkers OK40:21+11:07
62Jannica LindahlOK Trian40:24+11:10
63Moa HjorthDomnarvets GOIF40:30+11:16
64Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK40:35+11:21
65Amanda  Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL40:51+11:37
66Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK41:03+11:49
67Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn41:06+11:52
68Emelie VibergSkogslöparna41:07+11:53
69Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK41:40+12:26
70Evelina OlssonOK Nackhe41:44+12:30
70Nellie MånssonGöteborg-Majorna OK41:44+12:30
72Ylva SandénOK Södertörn41:49+12:35
72Thea AnderssonIFK Mora OK41:49+12:35
74Hedvig SeverinssonBredaryds SOK42:05+12:51
75Lara GianniniOLG Stäfa42:09+12:55
76Julia GunnarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna42:14+13:00
77Frida BjörkÖrkelljunga FK42:31+13:17
78Hedda Persson VildirSkarpnäcks OL42:43+13:29
79Marie KalouskováVSSK MFF Praha (MFP)42:48+13:34
80Anna JohnssonSkogspojkarnas OK43:42+14:28
81Tove ErikssonRyda SK44:21+15:07
82Sandra IsoniemiOK Trian44:40+15:26
83Alma LeijonHärlövs IF45:06+15:52
84Klara BolinTullinge SK45:27+16:13
85Tora Aasheim NymarkAskøy O-Lag45:56+16:42
86Tina LjungqvistLunds OK46:43+17:29
87Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK46:44+17:30
88Emma FrandsenOK Sorø47:04+17:50
89Elsa EricssonFK Friskus-Varberg47:12+17:58
90Cornelia LydinOK Kontinent47:16+18:02
91Anna NordströmSigtuna OK47:57+18:43
92Petra ErikssonOK Gynge48:01+18:47
93Hanna CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg48:14+19:00
94Sanna LönngrenBoxholm-Mjölby OL48:16+19:02
95Cecilia LindgrenOK Kåre48:21+19:07
96Stina MöllerSkåneslättens OL49:00+19:46
97Emelie RönnborgIK Uven49:38+20:24
98Linnea BengtssonFalkenbergs OK50:25+21:11
99Anik DoblerOLG Pfaeffikon50:37+21:23
100Ellen StålbergOK Hällen50:47+21:33
101Marie Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL52:12+22:58
101Sara SundinWaxholms OK52:12+22:58
103Lisa HallménOK Tisaren52:28+23:14
104Maja HolmgrenVästerås SOK52:37+23:23
105Vendela JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL53:45+24:31
106Sara MouazzenVästerås SOK54:14+25:00
107Agnes JonssonDomnarvets GOIF54:56+25:42
108Elin DahlVisborgs OK55:28+26:14
109Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenOK Sorø55:41+26:27
110Angelina Monika JungOL Amriswil58:04+28:50
111Klara SäfstenMölndal Outdoor IF1:00:28+31:14
112Kajsa LindqvistSelånger SOK1:01:23+32:09
113Maria KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering1:08:50+39:36
114Sofia JanssonHjobygdens OK1:11:30+42:16
115Kajsa WardOK Vivill1:12:25+43:11
116Maja StrandFK Åsen1:16:57+47:43
117Ellen WikstenGävle OK1:19:50+50:36
Clara DahlHärlövs IFmispunched
Emma NilssonAlvesta SOKmispunched
Tilda JohanssonOK Pan-Kristianstadmispunched
Kajsa EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OKmispunched
Alva SonessonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Matilda LarssonOK Hällendid not start
Anna LithellOK Linnédid not start
Kajsa ToftnerOK Kompassendid not start
Matilda DrottenmyrVisborgs OKdid not start
Hanna SvanbergBergnäsets AIKdid not start
Hanna OlssonBrattås CKdid not start
Tilda ErixonIFK Göteborgdid not start
Ingrid StakeVästvärmlands OKdid not start
Tove OrdqvistKils OKdid not start
Klara WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Emilia EngelOK Ravinendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements