Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H14

4 000 m, 148 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK25:06
2Morten Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab25:48+0:42
3Pascal SchmidOLG Galgenen26:42+1:36
4Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof27:05+1:59
4Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK27:05+1:59
6Johan LangerakJärfälla OK27:25+2:19
7Albin KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK27:45+2:39
8Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården27:50+2:44
9Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK28:02+2:56
10Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb28:03+2:57
11Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK28:05+2:59
12Alfred PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK28:09+3:03
13Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK28:29+3:23
14Joar HertinVästerviks OK28:32+3:26
15Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården28:40+3:34
16Ludvig HolmqvistOK Tor28:47+3:41
17Linus LundbergOK Bävern29:19+4:13
18Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK29:23+4:17
19Søren Thrane ØdumCopenhagenO29:28+4:22
20Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti29:29+4:23
21Erik BonekNaturfreunde Wien29:48+4:42
22Albin TollOK Njudung30:10+5:04
23Anton SilierJärfälla OK30:18+5:12
24Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna30:20+5:14
24Jakob TellsénOK Roxen30:20+5:14
26Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK30:21+5:15
27Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK30:25+5:19
27Jakob SjöbergGävle OK30:25+5:19
27Cedrik SandellOK Raseborg30:25+5:19
30Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK30:54+5:48
31Arvid RoosOK Linné30:59+5:53
32Vegard KittilsenFreidig31:08+6:02
33Adrian VartiaOK Löftan31:18+6:12
34Isak JonssonNydalens SK31:27+6:21
35Tom LE CAmClub Rennais de Course dorientation31:33+6:27
36Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF31:53+6:47
37Allan HedbergLunds OK32:01+6:55
38Andreas NäslundVästerås SOK32:06+7:00
39Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb32:10+7:04
40Fabio BirrerOLG Galgenen32:43+7:37
41Anton HänströmTäby OK32:59+7:53
42Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö33:01+7:55
43Nils KylbornAlmby IK33:07+8:01
44Adam HodinÅrsunda IF33:19+8:13
45Florian JandlNaturfreunde Wien33:23+8:17
46Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF33:31+8:25
47Simon SvahnEksjö SOK33:55+8:49
48Johan AlpbergAlmby IK33:59+8:53
49Alistair ChapmanMar Orienteering Club34:04+8:58
50Casper HedarOK Tor34:05+8:59
50Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK34:05+8:59
52Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK34:07+9:01
53Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK34:09+9:03
54Erik HogedalGöteborg-Majorna OK34:18+9:12
55Simon FriskGustavsbergs OK34:32+9:26
56Anthony RileyDVOA34:34+9:28
57Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK34:48+9:42
58Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK34:56+9:50
59Edvin HägglundOK Nolaskogsarna34:58+9:52
60Tobias MächlerOLG Galgenen35:11+10:05
61Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK35:12+10:06
62Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK35:14+10:08
63Albin LindgrenVisborgs OK35:17+10:11
64Johannes GreenAlmby IK35:18+10:12
64Alexander RoosOK Landehof35:18+10:12
66Samuel ErikssonEds SK35:24+10:18
67Herman BrunborgNittedal OL35:33+10:27
68Isac ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna35:37+10:31
68Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK35:37+10:31
70Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK35:49+10:43
71William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK35:53+10:47
72Trevor BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK35:57+10:51
73Ethan TebbuttTwycross OC35:59+10:53
74Markus ÖsterlundVästerås SOK36:04+10:58
75Elias BergenfurIK Vikings OK36:15+11:09
76Johan HolmbergIF Hagen36:21+11:15
77Jonas WepferOLG Pfaeffikon36:43+11:37
78Simon OlssonHjärnarps GH OL36:52+11:46
79Axel BerglundUlricehamns OK36:57+11:51
80Lars SandstadFreidig37:18+12:12
81Valtteri KankainenSotkamon Jymy37:25+12:19
82Anton KarlssonMariestads FK37:32+12:26
83Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL37:33+12:27
84Moritz MeierOLG Pfaeffikon37:54+12:48
85Mattias LevinSvaide Roma SOK38:00+12:54
86Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8738:19+13:13
87Jakub BílýTJ Lokomotiva Teplice38:43+13:37
88Pontus ErikssonHjärnarps GH OL38:44+13:38
89Daniel SchmidtHerning O-Klub38:56+13:50
90Noah BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg39:12+14:06
90Josef HelanderOK Roxen39:12+14:06
92Oskar LundgrenVittjärvs IK39:20+14:14
93Axel JohanssonSol Tranås39:47+14:41
94Albin KårénSundsvalls OK40:10+15:04
95Oskar StenviOK Linné40:46+15:40
96Jens ErikssonPiteå IF41:06+16:00
97Gustav BjörklundIFK Mora OK41:20+16:14
98Carl HedinEksjö SOK41:27+16:21
99Aron ThorénRonneby OK41:31+16:25
100Joel HellmanSjövalla FK42:01+16:55
101Egil FrydenlundIF Sturla42:28+17:22
101Zhuang YunzhuoLearnjoy42:28+17:22
103Per JutterströmIFK Mora OK42:30+17:24
104Oskar PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL42:31+17:25
104Zhang FanLearnjoy42:31+17:25
106Jonas VindalWing OK42:34+17:28
107Per HedmanIF Hagen42:42+17:36
108MATTIAS JONASSONÄlvdalens IF OK42:47+17:41
109Gideon ClaessonJönköpings OK42:53+17:47
110Adam HahneInsjöns IF OK43:06+18:00
111Hampus FyhrSOK Aneby43:15+18:09
112Oscar ThornellSurahammars SOK43:37+18:31
113Simon MöllerAlmby IK44:26+19:20
114Johan KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby45:28+20:22
115Alfred AnderIstrums SK45:54+20:48
116Oskar KällmanOK Hällen46:02+20:56
117Asgeir EspelandTynset IF46:26+21:20
118Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK47:37+22:31
119Odin UnsgårdIL Leik47:55+22:49
120Erik FlodmanOK Hammaren48:21+23:15
121Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK49:25+24:19
122Vasik BartosMLOK Marianske lazne49:28+24:22
123Axel ErikssonOK Löftan49:44+24:38
124Ole Øivind NorstedHalden SK50:15+25:09
125Max RosenbergOK Sorø50:19+25:13
126Joel WiklundOK Grip51:58+26:52
127Samuel StålnäbbKvarnsvedens GOIF OK52:10+27:04
128Ville FontellOK Enen52:59+27:53
129Andreas SkepplingOK Södertörn53:07+28:01
130Linus BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby54:18+29:12
131Tyr HäggströmAndrarums IF57:46+32:40
132Joel KihlströmRehns BK57:55+32:49
133Assar JohanssonGOIF Tjalve59:37+34:31
134David ÅkerlindLustens OK1:00:36+35:30
135Rinya TamakiOsakaOLC1:01:52+36:46
136David NeroNässjö OK1:04:37+39:31
137Miroslav MelnikovUfa-United1:05:50+40:44
138Filip BrodénLeksands OK1:07:05+41:59
139Henrik Haga NesseHaugesund IL Orientering1:08:18+43:12
140Cui XuhanLearnjoy1:12:49+47:43
141Bao YuxuanLearnjoy1:12:53+47:47
142Isak LagnanderSkåneslättens OL1:16:20+51:14
143Måns PerssonAndrarums IF1:18:38+53:32
144Karl PalmqvistOK Kontinent1:23:20+58:14
145Sigvart Eugen BerglandIndre Østfold OK1:59:25+1:34:19
Lucas FredmanOK Älvsjö-Örbymispunched
Matyas SieglVSSK MFF Praha (MFP)mispunched
Povel HedbergLunds OKmispunched
Gustav GraasDomnarvets GOIFdid not start
Axel HermanssonKungälvs OKdid not start
Jörgen DeubelNF Wiendid not start
Linus AlbinssonJärfälla OKdid not start
Jonatan AuneHalden SKdid not start
Melvin JakobssonOK Södertörndid not start
Erik ErlandssonVimmerby OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements