Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D35 Kort

4 390 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Emma ClaessonStora Tuna OK37:42
2Nina De BoussardIFK Enskede38:23+0:41
3Therese BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK38:29+0:47
4Heidi StoksethHalden SK40:02+2:20
5Lina RööhsSkattkärrs SOK41:09+3:27
6Linda VennerlundGöteborg-Majorna OK41:39+3:57
7Marion BüchliOLG Suhr41:41+3:59
8Åsa CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb42:05+4:23
9Marie-Louise KaipeOK Kåre42:09+4:27
10Catrin IngvarssonOK Renen42:23+4:41
11Anna T PerssonOK Kåre43:14+5:32
12Linda MartinssonIF Marin Väst43:17+5:35
13Emma ÖstbergStora Tuna OK43:25+5:43
14Maria IvermarkVästerås SOK44:13+6:31
15Johanna GrybäckSöderhamns OK44:56+7:14
16Jessica SöllvanderOK Rodhen45:01+7:19
17Anna LöwegrenKatrineholms OK45:08+7:26
18Helena StroppGävle OK45:17+7:35
19Åsa LinnersjöSöders-Tyresö45:46+8:04
20Susanne GranängKungälvs OK45:47+8:05
21Frida PalmFK Boken46:00+8:18
22Liselotte KlemmingKalmar OK46:10+8:28
23Monika OswaldOLK Piz Hasi46:12+8:30
24Camilla SelinFK Göingarna46:36+8:54
25Desiré RexOK Landehof46:54+9:12
26Ulrika ErikssonStora Tuna OK47:19+9:37
27Olga SyvoronovaKSO Kompas47:24+9:42
28Lisa MartanderTrollhättans SOK47:32+9:50
29Lena MelvinsdotterIF Rigor47:44+10:02
30Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK47:46+10:04
31Ann-Christin NybergSnättringe SK48:18+10:36
32Lina MatthewsTullinge SK48:37+10:55
33Katarina EnbomVänersborgs SK49:17+11:35
34Arisha TrofimchikSt.Petersburg49:57+12:15
35Kristin Nergaard BergFossum IF50:24+12:42
36Eva LutnæsHamar OK50:27+12:45
37Karin LindqvistRonneby OK50:36+12:54
38Marie GrönlundLunds OK50:57+13:15
39Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK51:59+14:17
40Lisa EngelkeOK Gipen52:33+14:51
41Anna WikströmHästveda OK52:47+15:05
42Johanna SjonsIFK Hedemora OK52:51+15:09
43Ingela RoosIFK Göteborg52:52+15:10
44Aino TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy53:01+15:19
45Karin ÅhlénOK Österåker53:46+16:04
46Hilda ChengAcademy 201553:47+16:05
47Dana JežkováAcademy 201554:37+16:55
48Elin Sundkvist BergKFUM Örebro OK55:02+17:20
49Johanna MobergOK Löftan55:32+17:50
50Sigrid Melander VieFossum IF55:33+17:51
51Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK56:18+18:36
52Jessica BlomqvistDegerfors OK57:04+19:22
53Gabriela SavičováSlovan Karlovy Vary57:11+19:29
54Karin BernasconiASCO Lugano57:52+20:10
55Anna RosnäsSkogsluffarnas OK58:27+20:45
56Lena AnderssonTrollhättans SOK1:00:05+22:23
57Christine KlockarOLG Cordoba1:00:18+22:36
58Viktoria KarlssonKovlands IF1:01:16+23:34
59Cristina Bertran PratUE Vic1:02:13+24:31
60Lovisa TobiesonUmeå OK1:02:33+24:51
61Annie SvenssonLidköpings VSK1:03:21+25:39
62Marie WalterssonOK Roxen1:06:30+28:48
63Esther BieriOLV Luzern1:07:38+29:56
64Caroline WestbomOK Österåker1:09:43+32:01
65Jennie KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:15:06+37:24
66Lina JonhedKFUM Örebro OK1:15:42+38:00
67Victoria FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK1:17:40+39:58
68Pille VinneOK Kobras1:34:09+56:27
69Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL1:46:20+1:08:38
Valentina TikhomirovaOMEGA RUSdid not start
Emma FaxénVäxjö OKdid not start
Kari StrandLierbygda O-lagdid not start
Erika KyhlbergTenhults SOKdid not start
Astrid RøthingHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not start
Linda StinessenDalaportens OLdid not start
Camilla MorisKatrineholms OKdid not start
Anja WingstedtHalden SKdid not start
Angélique RemilleuxGivry Sport Orientationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements