Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H50 Kort

4 740 m, 182 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Thomas JohanssonSundsvalls OK36:07
2Mikael KindbornOK Hällen36:31+0:24
3Robert HallbergIK Uven37:46+1:39
4Bengt JohanssonOK Tyr38:08+2:01
5Anders ThuresonHellas Orientering38:11+2:04
6Sven WigertzLånghundra IF38:34+2:27
7Charles Bromley GardnerBAOC39:08+3:01
8Peter AnderssonOK Orion39:18+3:11
9Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg39:23+3:16
10Lars HolmgårdKils OK39:49+3:42
11Mats KristianssonTrollhättans SOK39:51+3:44
12Peter HambäckLånghundra IF40:01+3:54
13Carl-Johan ThorellOK Ravinen40:05+3:58
14Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK40:09+4:02
15Per CarlssonNyköpings OK40:10+4:03
15Frank SvarødIdd SPK40:10+4:03
17Clas LöfqvistOK Njudung40:14+4:07
17Per WintherVästerbergslagens OL40:14+4:07
19Stefan KarlssonOK Ravinen40:16+4:09
20Teddy AnderssonOK Landehof40:17+4:10
21Glen HåkanssonVäxjö OK40:25+4:18
21Per SandbergSäterbygdens OK40:25+4:18
23Torben MalmGarphyttans IF40:32+4:25
24Mats JavehedVallentuna-Össeby OL40:43+4:36
25Stig-Johan WiklundOK Grip40:44+4:37
26Tommy BäckOK Kullingshof40:45+4:38
26Per-Erik RönnestrandFrösö IF40:45+4:38
28Per HögkvistOK Tyr40:46+4:39
29Anders PetterssonOK Dacke40:50+4:43
30Tsutomu YoshidaAcademy 201540:51+4:44
31Per KällvikÅmåls OK40:56+4:49
32Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OK41:00+4:53
33Mats BredfeltLunds OK41:06+4:59
34Anders JönssonOK Triangeln41:07+5:00
35Øistein JensenSarpsborg OL41:31+5:24
36Per BjurströmOK Tisaren41:32+5:25
37Thomas HahneInsjöns IF OK41:38+5:31
38Torbjörn KarlssonHagaby GOIF41:46+5:39
38Kjetil KarlsenOK Moss41:46+5:39
40Njål SvingheimKonnerud IL42:01+5:54
41Anders JonssonIK Vikings OK42:03+5:56
42Jonas AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna42:04+5:57
43Alex BieriOLV Luzern42:34+6:27
44Björn LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK43:02+6:55
45Michael AnderssonLunds OK43:04+6:57
46Per FranzénOK Södertörn43:08+7:01
47Magnus WideFrölunda OL43:18+7:11
48Erik AnderssonOK Österåker43:27+7:20
49Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK43:32+7:25
50Anders SkogTullinge SK43:50+7:43
51Michael GranqvistOK Ravinen43:58+7:51
52Göran PerssonVärend GN OL44:20+8:13
53Mats HerbertTäby OK44:34+8:27
54Anders SjögrenSundsvalls OK44:43+8:36
55Knut HagenByåsen IL44:49+8:42
56Stefan MalmbergStora Tuna OK44:52+8:45
57Markus RutzOLG Stäfa45:01+8:54
58Ulf AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK45:14+9:07
58Stein Arne NegårdVang OL45:14+9:07
60Peter BrämersonTibro OK45:15+9:08
61Bengt PetterssonNyköpings OK45:18+9:11
62Martin MandingerTrollhättans SOK45:24+9:17
63Ulf JohnssonSkogspojkarnas OK45:25+9:18
63Roger KrohnFältjägarnas IF45:25+9:18
65Andrew LagoGöteborg-Majorna OK45:58+9:51
66Anders JohanssonOK Dacke46:27+10:20
67Brechbuehl MarkusOLG Stäfa46:30+10:23
68Anssi RaitanenHelsingin Suunnistajat46:37+10:30
69Håkon LøvliAsker SK46:38+10:31
70Peter StrömdahlOK Skogsvargarna46:50+10:43
71Håkan HolmbergKorsnäs IF OK46:58+10:51
72Terje SchjølbergRøros IL47:14+11:07
73Kent BerggrenTullinge SK47:19+11:12
74Robert ÖstlundSäterbygdens OK47:39+11:32
75Torulf BäckmanFrösö IF47:43+11:36
76Staffan AsplundKungälvs OK47:48+11:41
77Mats BergmanNorbergs OK47:50+11:43
78Peter WilhelmssonOK Dacke48:04+11:57
79Snorre FrydenlundIF Sturla48:12+12:05
80Harald BergeLøten o-lag48:15+12:08
80Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK48:15+12:08
82Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen48:28+12:21
83Olle JanrikBromma-Vällingby SOK48:42+12:35
84Stefan SpetzUlricehamns OK48:57+12:50
85Anders StrandArboga OK48:58+12:51
86Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK49:06+12:59
87Stefan TörnqvistVästerås SOK49:20+13:13
87André WirzOLV Baselland49:20+13:13
89Dan NilssonNyköpings OK49:28+13:21
90Per Arne ArnesenKolbotn & Skimt OL49:35+13:28
90Eric TofteredIF Rigor49:35+13:28
92Ulf HamreforsVästerås SOK49:38+13:31
93Greg CampbellLustens OK49:48+13:41
94Magnus BacklundSäterbygdens OK49:53+13:46
95Sven-Erik DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared49:54+13:47
96Viktor MogurenkoKSO Kompas50:04+13:57
96Lennart DahlgrenFilipstads OK50:04+13:57
98Torbjörn KvistHässleby SOK50:11+14:04
99Mikael JohanssonOK Skärmen50:15+14:08
100Magnus BergströmRånäs OK50:19+14:12
101Mats DahlrotIK Uven50:39+14:32
102Sören AnderssonFK Boken50:43+14:36
102Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK50:43+14:36
104Leif LarssonÅmåls OK50:45+14:38
105Peter ClericiOLV Zug 201550:48+14:41
106Henrik HallorLindebygdens OK50:49+14:42
107Stein Magnus MoenGrue IL51:01+14:54
108Per BrahmLånghundra IF51:05+14:58
109Kjell RistoOK Linné51:10+15:03
110Christer VredinIFK Umeå51:14+15:07
111Hans MalmbergWaxholms OK51:29+15:22
112Erling ByeByåsen IL51:32+15:25
112Stefan MusslinderNyköpings OK51:32+15:25
114Mikael KullinOK Tyr51:45+15:38
115Roger TinglöfVäsby OK51:48+15:41
115Mats LindströmOK Skärmen51:48+15:41
117Roger NybergSnättringe SK51:58+15:51
118Lars AnderssonOK Tyr52:06+15:59
119Per AndénHässleholms OK52:14+16:07
120Magnus EklundVimmerby OK52:24+16:17
121Tore SunessonLerums SOK52:30+16:23
122Sören AnderssonLidköpings VSK52:52+16:45
123Ioan Sorin BotosC.S. ORIENTER TARGU MURES53:23+17:16
124Matthias BoosOLV Luzern53:29+17:22
125David SöderströmSala OK53:30+17:23
126Pasi AaltonenSK Varianssi53:32+17:25
127Håkan RostöRånäs OK53:59+17:52
128Beat WillimannOLK Wiggertal54:15+18:08
129Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg54:26+18:19
130Ola OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna54:34+18:27
131Saxe FrøshaugIndre Østfold OK54:39+18:32
132Inge AnderssonRembo IK54:47+18:40
133Martin WidmerOLG Suhr54:59+18:52
134Tomas AndreassonFrölunda OL55:25+19:18
135Ibrahim NaceurClub d Orientation Lausanne-Jorat56:13+20:06
136Patric MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL56:23+20:16
137Fritiof AnderssonGudhems IF56:35+20:28
138Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK OK57:03+20:56
139Inge NilssonUmeå OK57:11+21:04
140Anders PetterssonVästerviks OK57:27+21:20
141Henryk ZienkiewiczIF Rigor57:38+21:31
142Anders SjöbergOK Reftele57:41+21:34
143Niclas AhlströmVästerås SOK57:46+21:39
144Lars GustafssonOK Kåre57:50+21:43
145Peter SlamaATU Kosice58:02+21:55
146Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK58:18+22:11
147Pär DahlströmTullinge SK58:20+22:13
148Jonas ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK58:32+22:25
149Oliver BrütschOLG Schaffhausen58:49+22:42
150Markus MoserOLG Welsikon58:51+22:44
151Joakim AhnheimTibro OK59:32+23:25
152Leif HagmanIK Uven59:36+23:29
153Jan JohanssonSkåneslättens OL59:39+23:32
154Morten AndresenOK Skeidi59:57+23:50
155Johan KarlssonNorbergs OK1:00:29+24:22
156Magnus NygrenSkogspojkarnas OK1:00:32+24:25
157Urban PeterssonLinköpings OK1:01:53+25:46
158Øystein MelbyVang OL1:02:38+26:31
159Vladimir TyszATU Kosice1:03:32+27:25
160Peter Salomon-SörensenAttunda OK1:03:54+27:47
161Phil ConwayGuildford Orienteers1:04:10+28:03
162Hansueli SteinmannOLG Stäfa1:04:27+28:20
163Tore LindaasElverum OK1:04:40+28:33
164Jan-I NygrenFK Boken1:06:13+30:06
165Stefan KarlssonFalköpings AIK OK1:06:17+30:10
166Torbjörn HammasVäsby OK1:06:42+30:35
167Magnus FreijOK Måsen1:07:04+30:57
168Bernt NilssonOK Tyr1:07:29+31:22
169Per Einar StrømHedrum OL1:08:57+32:50
170Jozsef LiskanySTE Hungary1:14:16+38:09
171Per-Johan PerssonFjärås AIK1:15:07+39:00
172Krister ÖsterbladFK Boken1:19:04+42:57
173Anders WesterlundFK Boken1:22:36+46:29
174Boris DurcoATU Kosice1:22:43+46:36
175Rikard SwedenborgLunds OK1:24:19+48:12
176Dan JohanssonGOIF Tjalve1:25:35+49:28
177Pekka AlakuljuVäsby OK1:27:15+51:08
178Per-Olof SvenssonLänna IF1:29:01+52:54
179Bert KoskinenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:30:55+54:48
180Po Man Pacino HouHKOXCC1:50:40+1:14:33
Håkan KarlssonOK Gyngemispunched
Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OKmispunched
Peter CederbergVänersborgs SKdid not start
Bo GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Per GrywenzOK Linnédid not start
Trond BaklidKonnerud ILdid not start
Ulf JohanssonOK Dackedid not start
Vesa SaramäkiSJJdid not start
Leif-Åke AnderssonFK Bokendid not start
Håkan SvahnOK Ravinendid not start
Niglas RämmalLunds OKdid not start
Tore SvedlundSeskarö IFdid not start
Bernt KarlssonBredaryds SOKdid not start
Mikael NilssonFrosta OKdid not start
Jan AnderssonGävle OKdid not start
Mikael PetersonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Jens ArboreliusIS Kullendid not start
Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbdid not start
Vsevolod DokhturovTomskdid not start
Roland LarssonGammelstads IFdid not start
Ola IsakssonOK Tyrdid not start
Mats AnderssonOK Oriondid not start
Björn LundgrenKils OKdid not start
Mats DruggeVittjärvs IKdid not start
Thomas ArvidssonSäterbygdens OKdid not start
Eric GävertVästvärmlands OKdid not start
Niklas SanderOK Milandid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements