Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H55 Kort

4 500 m, 96 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jozef PollakATU Kosice35:09
2Kjell-Ove ArvidssonFalkenbergs OK39:14+4:05
3Stefan JohanssonTrollhättans SOK39:20+4:11
4Hans-Peter OlssonÄlvdalens IF OK39:22+4:13
5Erik WadmanIFK Mora OK39:28+4:19
6Petter GullikstadRøros IL39:45+4:36
7Lars BengtssonÅrsunda IF40:21+5:12
8Lennart AgénTullinge SK40:44+5:35
9Arne KlintbergEksjö SOK40:56+5:47
10Per-Olov SjöströmVästerås SOK40:59+5:50
11Evert JohanssonOK Bävern41:34+6:25
12Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK41:36+6:27
13Tryggve RönnqvistOK Linné41:41+6:32
14Lennart EkvallTrollhättans SOK41:59+6:50
15Stefan WestlinOK Måsen42:15+7:06
16Håkan SanderiLidköpings VSK42:29+7:20
17Anders HallJärla Orientering43:09+8:00
18Lars RönnolsTäby OK44:09+9:00
19Matts AnderssonOK Ravinen44:17+9:08
20Erik ErikssonIFK Mora OK44:22+9:13
21Lennart StrandbergSkogslöparna45:06+9:57
22Leif MartinssonOK Tyr45:32+10:23
23Rolf KarlssonJärla Orientering45:51+10:42
24Peter HanssonSundsvalls OK46:16+11:07
25Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge46:44+11:35
26Klas ThybeckLindebygdens OK46:48+11:39
27Jan-Olof SvenssonBurseryds IF47:11+12:02
28Mats KensbyOK Tyr47:18+12:09
29Gunnar HåkanssonIK Uven47:20+12:11
30Leif SandahlOK Tyr48:17+13:08
31Stefan GustafssonOK Hällen48:46+13:37
32Thomas GabrielssonVästvärmlands OK49:03+13:54
33Leif SvangrenGotlands Bro OK49:08+13:59
34Jørn NordbrødenHalden SK49:16+14:07
35Mikael HallbergLidköpings VSK49:31+14:22
35Arne NilssonVästerbergslagens OL49:31+14:22
37Pontus FritzellGudhems IF49:46+14:37
38Lars MagnussonOK Älme49:55+14:46
39Ulf SkoglundKils OK49:58+14:49
40Lennart ErikssonSol Tranås50:10+15:01
41Åke StridAlmby IK50:51+15:42
42Hansjoerg RutzOLG Pfaeffikon51:17+16:08
43Michael DowlingWellington Ranges51:27+16:18
44Peter EklövOK Linné51:31+16:22
45Svein Olav ÅmotIL Leik51:46+16:37
46Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-Örby51:47+16:38
47Arne LundStenungsunds OK52:00+16:51
48Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OK52:03+16:54
49Lars KarlssonÖdeshögs SK52:36+17:27
50Antonio KocsisASCO Lugano52:51+17:42
51Henrik CarlssonIK Uven53:02+17:53
52Albino CampanaASCO Lugano53:04+17:55
53Viktor RylovRUS-Veteran53:49+18:40
54Mats BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK53:59+18:50
55Knud Gert MadsenOK Sorø54:13+19:04
56Bjørn ReinhartsenKristiansand OK54:24+19:15
57Bo PeterssonLessebo OK54:29+19:20
58Christer LudvikTurebergs IF54:37+19:28
59Manfred OlejnikSOK Viljan54:39+19:30
60Ingemar NilssonAndrarums IF54:53+19:44
61Mats LönngrenBoxholm-Mjölby OL55:07+19:58
62Bo JohanssonOK Älme55:12+20:03
63Lars SpångmyrIK Jarl Rättvik55:13+20:04
64Stig BarrettViborg Orienteringsklub55:25+20:16
65Leif AnderjonAlvesta SOK55:26+20:17
66Jens DanielssonIstrums SK55:47+20:38
67Lars EklundVäxjö OK55:58+20:49
68Karl-Johan NorénBoxholm-Mjölby OL56:13+21:04
69Göran HedmanValbo AIF56:20+21:11
70Rudolf BrogrenKungälvs OK57:08+21:59
71Hans KarlssonLänna IF58:12+23:03
72Christer SegerquistGävle OK58:52+23:43
72Kjell GustafssonOK Järnbärarna58:52+23:43
74Michael AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:00:45+25:36
75Andrew Cumming ThomWeston Emus1:02:33+27:24
76Ola NyqvistOK Södertörn1:03:45+28:36
77Georg LarssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:04:31+29:22
78Per-Arne RamströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:04:34+29:25
79Ferruccio UnternäherASCO Lugano1:05:14+30:05
80Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiö1:05:15+30:06
81Thord EkströmTrollhättans SOK1:05:46+30:37
82Jörgen HelmerssonOckelbo OK1:06:38+31:29
83Erik AndersenOdense OK1:06:58+31:49
84Per EnerothLunds OK1:07:03+31:54
85Sven-Olof PålssonKungälvs OK1:08:46+33:37
86Pål HellerudHalden SK1:12:26+37:17
87Svend Erik SkovsgaardViborg Orienteringsklub1:18:24+43:15
88Per ErlandssonOK Skogsfalken1:21:15+46:06
89Istvan CsizmadiaZselici Tájfutók1:22:48+47:39
90Antonio BiscegliaC.O. Aget Lugano1:24:01+48:52
91Guy OlsenUS Orienteering1:25:36+50:27
92Eric JönssonOK Triangeln1:28:04+52:55
93Konrad GraberOLG Nidwalden+Obwalden1:32:41+57:32
94Stein ØstbyMalmö OK1:51:16+1:16:07
Jan SundbüeOK Hällenmispunched
Per FröbergGOIF Tjalvemispunched
Per-Olov JemtOK Hammarendid not start
Björn BältsjöSävedalens AIKdid not start
Harald BaugerOK Mossdid not start
Hans Georg GratzerTiroldid not start
Anders SjögrenOK Kullingshofdid not start
Kjell BengtssonTullinge SKdid not start
Leif BylarsForsa OKdid not start
Peter JareFrölunda OLdid not start
Björn FogelbergOK Tyrdid not start
Göran BerggrenLjungskile FKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements