Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

H50 Motion

4 700 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL44:12
2Peter DombyOK Stigen45:28+1:16
3Anders HanssonStorviks IF46:13+2:01
4Micael ElmbladBredaryds SOK47:27+3:15
5Erik PetersonÄlvdalens IF OK48:36+4:24
6Lars MandahlOK Linné52:53+8:41
7Bjorn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL53:09+8:57
8Are NjåsteinIL Tyrving53:24+9:12
9Kjell SvenssonOK Älme54:38+10:26
10Anders S NybergSäterbygdens OK54:47+10:35
11Markus LeimgruberOLK Fricktal57:20+13:08
12Vesa VilppulaIFK Brattfors58:23+14:11
13Bernt-Olof GustafssonTäby OK59:02+14:50
14Ove PetterssonÄlvdalens IF OK59:27+15:15
15Peter SvahnEksjö SOK59:29+15:17
16Jan Petter OpedalMelhus IL1:00:07+15:55
17Tony GullqvistVästvärmlands OK1:00:21+16:09
18Leif MörkforsJärfälla OK1:02:22+18:10
19Dan JosefssonOK Roxen1:02:31+18:19
20Niclas RisbergGarphyttans IF1:03:52+19:40
21Sören SvenssonIFK Brattfors1:04:06+19:54
22Magnus FredrikssonNyköpings OK1:07:03+22:51
23Ingemar HedinEksjö SOK1:07:07+22:55
24Erik HanssonOK Roxen1:10:17+26:05
25Thomas HenryssonTibro OK1:11:59+27:47
26Jörgen LarssonOK Dacke1:13:20+29:08
27Mikael BomanLustens OK1:14:09+29:57
28Mats KarlssonGOIF Tjalve1:16:30+32:18
29Göran JuhlinGagnefs OK1:18:48+34:36
30Luismar de Avanço 1:23:56+39:44
31Per-Ola MelanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK1:24:23+40:11
32Göran RylanderSkåneslättens OL1:25:32+41:20
33Arto AlnehällTäby OK1:26:09+41:57
34Torbjørn BarikmoKongsberg OL1:26:27+42:15
35Esko LeinonenOK Kolmården1:27:11+42:59
36Bengt MellinSundbybergs IK1:27:28+43:16
37Sven-Arne BengtssonOK Nackhe1:28:12+44:00
38Peter SwalanderIF Hallby SOK1:29:14+45:02
39Johan RosénOK Södertörn1:32:29+48:17
40Johan HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg1:34:20+50:08
41Roland NilssonSkåneslättens OL1:37:34+53:22
42Mats WallinTäby OK1:45:43+1:01:31
43Daniel LundströmUmedalens IF1:48:43+1:04:31
44Ante ErikssonVallentuna-Össeby OL2:00:35+1:16:23
Ansgar SimonssonSundbybergs IKmispunched
Börje ÖbergOK Skogshjortarnamispunched
Kaspar ZoellyOLG Stäfamispunched
Arild KirkebøenHalden SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements