Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Inskolning

1 590 m, 200 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Elvira ÅhlundVänersborgs SKcompleted
Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SKcompleted
Signe AlbinssonOK Österåkercompleted
Johannes AnderssonVänersborgs SKcompleted
Anton ArvidssonBrattås CKcompleted
Elise Nilsen BergFossum IFcompleted
Edith BergenfurSkattkärrs SOKcompleted
Lilly BergenfurSkattkärrs SOKcompleted
Arvid BerggrenÖstersunds OKcompleted
Thea BerglundVittjärvs IKcompleted
Hugo BestermanIK Trenne Ullaredcompleted
Alina BieriOLV Luzerncompleted
Erik BillgrenVellingecompleted
Filip BogrenOK Vivillcompleted
Nellie BolinTullinge SKcompleted
Agnes BöregårdOK Gläntancompleted
Märta BöregårdOK Gläntancompleted
Aurora Sabela BrobakkenSnertingdal IF Orienteringcompleted
Frida BrudinIFK Mora OKcompleted
Laura BuschOK Snabcompleted
Leo ByhSäffle OKcompleted
Hugo ClaessonStora Tuna OKcompleted
Alice ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubbcompleted
Alexander CrispinOK Denselncompleted
Felix DahlinKovlands IFcompleted
Rasmus DalgaardKolding OKcompleted
Andreas DegnesSkaukameratene OLcompleted
Elias DegnesSkaukameratene OLcompleted
Charlotte Delaumeavon okcompleted
Malte DuellSandaredcompleted
Alexander DufvaSundsvalls OKcompleted
Kristina EdeboHärnösands OKcompleted
Lowe EkströmOK Älgencompleted
Herman EliassonSundsvalls OKcompleted
lisa enokssonLänghemcompleted
Märta ErikssonStora Tuna OKcompleted
Mara ErneOLG Cordobacompleted
Linnea FagerbergOK Gripcompleted
Oline Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OKcompleted
Elsa FallgrenGudhems IFcompleted
Felicia FärmSidensjö IKcompleted
Anton FaxénVäxjö OKcompleted
Ellen FlordalSnättringe SKcompleted
Elin ForsHJS-Vansbro OKcompleted
Ture ForsbergSkogslöparnacompleted
Nils ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OLcompleted
Malte FredlundMölndal completed
Viggo FredlundMölndal completed
Linus FridénOK Gränsencompleted
Ivar FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OLcompleted
Ester GalborgenEds SKcompleted
Elsa GerhardssonOK Bäverncompleted
Molly GraadIF Rigorcompleted
Linnea Grahn EskilssonLunds OKcompleted
Saga GrönkvistJönköpings OKcompleted
Olivia GustafssonVänersborgs SKcompleted
Oskar GustafssonVänersborgs SKcompleted
Hjalmar HäggAnderstorps OKcompleted
Ebba HagstrandLerums SOKcompleted
Olle HåkanssonRonneby OKcompleted
Carolina HallqvistVänersborgs SKcompleted
Rufus HedströmOK Bäverncompleted
Tyra HellbergBoråscompleted
Lennart HenrichOLG Siegerlandcompleted
Cesar HenricsonIK Ymercompleted
Sigge HenricsonIK Ymercompleted
TUVA HENRICSSONOK Tyrcompleted
Hugo HenryssonHöganäs BKcompleted
Arvid HerderssonMarkbygdens OKcompleted
Maximilian HertzRasbo IKcompleted
Astrid HjelmÅkersberga SKcompleted
Emil HofflanderGöteborgcompleted
Alvin HogedalVänersborgs SKcompleted
Mailis HolmqvistSjövalla FKcompleted
Kalle HuurreTurun Suunnistajatcompleted
Alicia IvarssonOK Hammarencompleted
Freja IvermarkVästerås SOKcompleted
Moa JäderbergLeksands OKcompleted
Ella JohanssonFinspångs SOKcompleted
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehofcompleted
Olivia JohanssonBoråscompleted
David JonforsenHallstahammars OKcompleted
Lova JonssonSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Teodor JonssonSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Wilma JonssonOK Tyrcompleted
Sanna JosefssonOK Kolmårdencompleted
Elsa JunforsLjusdals Ikcompleted
Alva JunkellFK Herkulescompleted
Mathilde KaergerOK Leipzigcompleted
Iris KällströmNyköpings OKcompleted
Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OKcompleted
Elin KarlssonOK Landehofcompleted
Gustav KarlssonUlricehamns OKcompleted
Hampus KarlssonOK Bäverncompleted
Meja KarlssonLessebo OKcompleted
Kaisla KauppilaKooveecompleted
Roope KauppilaKooveecompleted
Noel KllbergerIFK Göteborgcompleted
Minou KonczHisings Backacompleted
Lovisa KristianssonTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Moa KristianssonHJS-Vansbro OKcompleted
Alice LarssonBredareds IFcompleted
Elvira LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örbycompleted
Theo LarssonOK Tranancompleted
Ivar Lejon completed
Sofie LindFrämmestads IKcompleted
Axel LindbladOK Djerfcompleted
Arvid Lindblad-AnderssonOK Tranancompleted
Svea Lindblad-AnderssonOK Tranancompleted
Alexander LindellOK Alehofcompleted
Gustav LindgrenOK Måsencompleted
Ella LjungdellTäby OKcompleted
Elton MagnellKatrineholms OKcompleted
Agnes MånssonBarsebäcks hamncompleted
Nils MånssonBarsebäcks hamncompleted
Magdalena MarcinkowskaSträngnäs-Malmby OLcompleted
Selma MartanderTrollhättans SOKcompleted
Ella MatthewsTullinge SKcompleted
Andreas MelheimIF Sturlacompleted
Hanna MoldinSödertälje-Nykvarn OFcompleted
Lovisa MöllerAlmby IKcompleted
Alicia NilssonOK Njudungcompleted
Eskil NilssonVästerbergslagens OLcompleted
Olle NilssonOK Stigencompleted
Wilmer Nordgrensävedalens aikcompleted
Alvin NordinOK Älvsjö-Örbycompleted
Henry NordströmKils OKcompleted
Tove NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örbycompleted
Melker OckbornTrollhättans SOKcompleted
My OffrellGävle OKcompleted
Rie OffrellGävle OKcompleted
Tua OffrellGävle OKcompleted
Aurora OldertroenTynset IFcompleted
Ida Joanne OldertroenTynset IFcompleted
Arvid OlssonOK Linnécompleted
Casper OlssonFK Snapphanarnacompleted
Ida  OlssonOK Linnécompleted
Meja OscarssonHalmstadcompleted
Emil OskarssonRonneby OKcompleted
Linnea OskarssonRonneby OKcompleted
Tim ÖstlundVästvärmlands OKcompleted
Miikka PekkalaEspoon Suuntacompleted
Lin PelanderOK Djerfcompleted
Hugo Pella completed
Amanda PerssonTorsås OKcompleted
Betty PerssonSundbybergs IKcompleted
Emma PerssonTorsås OKcompleted
Linnea PerssonOK Kårecompleted
Tova PerssonFK Finncompleted
Elin PeterssonIK Ymercompleted
Stina PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbcompleted
Oscar PetterssonFrämmestads IKcompleted
Arman Hvenekaer RasmussenOK-Htfcompleted
Linnéa RexOK Landehofcompleted
Jakob RingströmOK Landehofcompleted
Nils RönnestrandFrösö IFcompleted
Christoffer Vråle RønningKonnerud ILcompleted
Elliot RosénHästveda OKcompleted
Albin RundbladFrämmestads IKcompleted
Sixten RuthIK Jarl Rättvikcompleted
Ask Felland SætnanFossum IFcompleted
Jack SalomonssonSkåneslättens OLcompleted
Valter SanderSkåneslättens OLcompleted
Johan SandströmOK Älmecompleted
Linnéa SandströmOK Älmecompleted
Laurin SchluepOLG Biberist SOcompleted
Timon SchluepOLG Biberist SOcompleted
Linnea SjöbergOK Brantencompleted
Lukas SjöbergOK Brantencompleted
Frida SjöblomOK Kårecompleted
Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OLcompleted
Amund Hagberg SolumRond OLcompleted
Gustav StenbackSkarpnäcks OLcompleted
Isak StinessenDalaportens OLcompleted
Mimmie StrömbäckFjärås AIKcompleted
Arvid SvanbergLimmaredcompleted
Evelina SvanbergLimmaredcompleted
Delaney SvenssonDenvercompleted
Tuva ThuresonHalmstads Garnison IFcompleted
Hannah TiensuuSkåneslättens OLcompleted
Mirko TisljarOK Orion, Zagrebcompleted
Sivert Isak TorsethGjø-Vard OLcompleted
Mira VejedalIFK Lidingö SOKcompleted
Emil Vindevallsävedalens aikcompleted
Liisa Laura ViruSK Aasa 5completed
Solveig Wallentinflodacompleted
Elias WedinNAIS Orienteringsklubbcompleted
Karin WestströmAlvesta SOKcompleted
Kajsa WilénLeksands OKcompleted
Ville WingstedtHalden SKcompleted
Pontus CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Jakub DobsicekOK Orintomispunched
Sylvia JoelssonGustavsbergs OKmispunched
Sophie KlockarOLG Cordobamispunched
Hugo LidénMarkbygdens OKmispunched
Jakob LöhningUSV TU Dresdenmispunched
Erik NordahlDomnarvets GOIFmispunched
Ebba RosénHästveda OKmispunched
Karl SundkvistKatrineholms OKmispunched
Agnes VågbergSundsvalls OKmispunched
Mantas DudaNittedal did not start
Irma JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Julia JohanssonEds SKdid not start
Marit LångOK Kåredid not start
Torbjørn Melheim SvendsenIF Sturladid not start
Malin NiggliOK Tisarendid not start
Stella NilssonOK Njudungdid not start
Linnea SandTullinge SKdid not start
Lydia StakeVästvärmlands OKdid not start
Ida SylvanVargöndid not start
Linn ThuressonSkåneslättens OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements