Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

3-days Women

4 910 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anna UlvensøenNTNUI40:15
2Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK42:05+1:50
3Ingela AlvmyrenHalmstad OK42:11+1:56
4Johanna KiiskiHelsingin Suunnistajat45:02+4:47
5Linn BrännebyOK Kolmården47:29+7:14
6Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering47:32+7:17
7Julie StørmerNTNUI47:49+7:34
8Linda VesterbergTrollhättans SOK50:11+9:56
9Helena MarkstedtOK Södertörn50:15+10:00
10Anna LarssonIF Hagen50:45+10:30
11Beatrice GustavssonOK Bävern50:46+10:31
12Agnes PetterssonSävedalens AIK51:16+11:01
13Tove ForshällenAttunda OK52:25+12:10
14Eline  DrageKongsberg OL52:35+12:20
15Karna ThorssonOK Linné53:05+12:50
16Ann Katrin OlsenAsker SK54:22+14:07
17Ebba EkmanOK Tyr54:37+14:22
18Monica KollbergEksjö SOK56:55+16:40
19Maja Fjellstad KnutsenNTNUI57:35+17:20
20Madeleine LimparAttunda OK57:57+17:42
21Olivia SprodAustralia58:03+17:48
22Lovise FremstadLarvik OK58:06+17:51
23Petra GrycovaKOS Tesla Brno59:21+19:06
24Ida KallurOK Ravinen1:00:09+19:54
25Kajsa VetterströmTormestorps IF1:02:02+21:47
26Eva OdeVästerås SOK1:02:10+21:55
27Sara JonassonCentrum OK1:02:39+22:24
28Sofie MihailovaIK Hakarpspojkarna1:02:59+22:44
29Johanna NordströmOK Kåre1:04:04+23:49
30Jessica HolstOK Klyftamo1:04:17+24:02
31Carina JönssonFinspångs SOK1:06:20+26:05
32Mari KraftIK Uven1:06:35+26:20
33Veronika GrycováKOS Tesla Brno1:07:07+26:52
34Vilde Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK1:07:14+26:59
35Therese LjungbergOK Skärmen1:07:17+27:02
36Ida LjungkvistHässleholms OK1:08:03+27:48
37Anna AlmgrenOK Stigen1:09:42+29:27
38Gema Arellano Del VerboToledo1:10:19+30:04
39Charlotte SandbergOK Roslagen1:11:24+31:09
40Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI1:11:26+31:11
41Barbro KarlssonKatrineholms OK1:12:02+31:47
42Anna KristianssonTrollhättans SOK1:12:38+32:23
43Torun SwenningOK Linné1:15:01+34:46
44Jenny KarlssonGOIF Tjalve1:15:05+34:50
45Eva AlmgrenOK Stigen1:15:17+35:02
46Eija PiispanenSaloisten Reipas1:16:31+36:16
47Sheralee BaileyDFOK1:17:25+37:10
48Maria SvanbergBergnäsets AIK1:21:49+41:34
49Sara RudhAvesta OK1:23:08+42:53
50Maria HonethVäxjö OK1:23:10+42:55
51Elin NordahlSimrishamns OK1:28:14+47:59
52Anne Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK1:31:44+51:29
53Tatiana ShevchenkoRUS-Veteran1:33:42+53:27
54Charlotta PersOK Kolmården1:50:22+1:10:07
55Jytte Olander RasmussenAllerød OK2:17:25+1:37:10
56Anna BeischerIK Uven2:24:44+1:44:29
Malin HeydenLunds OKmispunched
Christina Maria KasinKongsberg OLdid not start
Fanny BrodinIstrums SKdid not start
Claudia BeckerBerliner Turnerschaftdid not start
Ana Maria de Oliveira CintraClube de Orientação de Divinópolis - Codivdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements