Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

3-days Men

6 890 m, 55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Albert MollénSävedalens AIK50:02
2Kalle JohanssonHalmstad OK50:06+0:04
3Vitaliy GichkoSävedalens AIK50:19+0:17
4Brodie NankervisAustralia52:12+2:10
5Ludvig ÅhlundOK Nolaskogsarna53:24+3:22
6Albin PetterssonOK Tisaren53:52+3:50
7Martin GelinderAttunda OK55:55+5:53
8Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK56:38+6:36
9Eero TuomaalaSK Uusi57:12+7:10
10Gregory Éamon AhlswedeEscondite Nature Sport- Madrid58:23+8:21
11Klas LarssonOK Milan58:27+8:25
12Thor MellaOppsal Orientering59:00+8:58
13Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK1:00:57+10:55
14Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna1:01:29+11:27
15Tobias LindellVänersborgs SK1:01:41+11:39
16Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK1:01:50+11:48
17Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI1:02:09+12:07
18Marcus AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna1:02:46+12:44
19Oscar ArmanNyköpings OK1:03:48+13:46
20Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL1:04:27+14:25
21Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn1:05:47+15:45
22Harald HenrikssonJärla Orientering1:06:16+16:14
23Holger KohrCentrum OK1:06:28+16:26
24Per FredbergKristinehamns OK1:07:25+17:23
25Juraj HammerATU Kosice1:07:38+17:36
26Anton ÖsterbladOK Skogsfalken1:10:13+20:11
27Jakob IvarssonHaninge SOK1:11:30+21:28
28Jonas BengtssonFK Göingarna1:12:13+22:11
29Blair TrewinYarra Valley OC1:13:47+23:45
30Martin Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering1:14:35+24:33
31Jens LindquistLånghundra IF1:15:26+25:24
32Andreas IvanssonVaggeryds SOK1:16:07+26:05
33Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna1:16:18+26:16
34Anders KallingsVisborgs OK1:16:28+26:26
35Lars DanielsonMatteus SI1:18:05+28:03
36Thomas FaselOLC Omström-Sense1:19:08+29:06
37Jonas SellingLänna IF1:22:36+32:34
38Vidar AlbinssonTormestorps IF1:26:25+36:23
39Olle PenttinenIFK Hedemora OK1:27:26+37:24
40Mats JohanssonIstrums SK1:27:27+37:25
41Johan OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna1:32:09+42:07
42Satoshi OzawaHokoOnchi1:35:34+45:32
43Henrik HallinSurahammars SOK1:38:24+48:22
44Patrik FondinHerrljunga SK Skid o OL1:41:04+51:02
45Jean-Paul BailleulBROS1:56:29+1:06:27
46Jan-Otto AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:57:24+1:07:22
47Andreas CarlssonOK Kolmården1:58:19+1:08:17
48David DorlingDFOK2:05:18+1:15:16
49Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF2:19:20+1:29:18
50Claus Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK2:28:03+1:38:01
51Lyatoshinkiy PavelASVÖ Österrike2:36:13+1:46:11
52Troels Lykkegaard 3:27:37+2:37:35
Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarnamispunched
Reima PiispanenSaloisten Reipasmispunched
David DahlVisborgs OKmispunched
Lars BernIK Sterndid not start
Henrik EssungerSjövalla FKdid not start
Øyvind LøkenOK Mossdid not start
Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orienteringdid not start
Oskar StørmerFossum IFdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements