Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Borås 2015, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Borås 2015
Organiser: O-Ringen
Date: Sunday 19 July 2015 - Friday 24 July 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Elitsprint/MTB-O 1Elitsprint/MTB-O 1 (overall)Etapp 3/MTB-O 2Etapp 3/MTB-O 2 (overall)Etapp 4/MTB-O 3Etapp 4/MTB-O 3 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

OK Tisaren

46 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Johan AronssonH21 (889)1:13:497:46
2Simone NiggliD21 Elit (362)1:22:13+1:398:26
5Lars-Åke WallH65 (687)44:29+1:569:58
6Albin Pettersson3-days Men (170)53:52+3:507:49
6Tomas HallménH45 (1091)52:57+2:067:41
7Andrea SvenssonD20 Elit (466)1:05:11+7:269:18
8Matthias NiggliH40 (638)57:29+3:387:57
12Nina HallorD20 (410)1:07:21+7:5412:09
13Josefin AronssonD21 Kort (619)48:23+6:0310:04
14Niklas GustafssonH21 (889)1:22:06+8:178:38
14Emil LarssonH11 (688)21:29+3:168:00
16Valter PetterssonH13 (749)32:26+5:228:11
18Karin SärnbrinkD45 Motion (502)50:07+9:0714:04
18Martin SärnbrinkH18 Elit 2 (490)1:08:19+7:099:41
20Lovisa PerssonD21 Elit (362)1:32:07+11:339:28
21Peter SjödinH40 Kort (1099)48:13+5:598:06
21Gustav HindérH20 Elit (540)1:19:28+7:257:59
21Sebastian AgerhällOpen 12 (185)1:41:12+24:4011:00
25Dan LarssonH40 Kort (1099)49:00+6:468:14
31Alfred SjödinH10 (896)18:47+4:277:21
32Daniel AttåsH21 Elit (387)1:43:43+12:527:47
36Per BjurströmH50 Kort (970)41:32+5:258:45
39Marion AebiD21 Elit (362)1:41:26+20:5210:25
42Jonatan AronssonH21 (889)1:29:53+16:049:27
46Lisa JohanssonD18 (289)1:26:29+35:0817:45
48Karin AnderssonD40 Kort (909)43:29+10:1110:31
54Robin HelmerssonH10 (896)20:47+6:278:09
57Noel HelmerssonH11 (688)28:30+10:1710:38
63Nils AronssonH50 (1174)56:31+13:179:21
73Johanna SärnbrinkD15 (646)47:15+15:1810:37
75Mikael PihelH21 Elit 2 (473)2:18:47+41:2011:23
76Jonas PetterssonH45 Kort (1390)48:46+12:489:33
95Cecilia BjurströmD45 Motion (502)1:32:30+51:3025:58
98Malin NiggliU1 (1370)19:23+7:109:53
98Urban SärnbrinkH40 (638)1:39:28+45:3713:45
99Hanna AndrénD21 Kort (619)1:11:09+28:4914:49
101Laila HallménD45 (744)58:24+20:5912:43
101Isak LarssonH10 (896)23:23+9:039:10
103Lisa HallménD14 (641)52:28+23:1413:14
115Linda LarssonOpen 3 (710)44:00+20:3815:04
156Frida KällménOpen 5 (2110)53:12+21:0814:44
Mattias AnderssonH21 (889)mispunched
Erik BjörkH21 Motion (233)mispunched
Oskar AndrénH21 Elit (387)mispunched
Hugo SjödinH12 Kort (99)mispunched
Agnes NylinD21 Kort (619)mispunched
Magnus PerssonH40 (638)did not start
Martin SandH21 (889)did not start
Oscar AnderssonH21 Kort (1049)did not start
Kirsi AronssonChallenge D 5 (211)did not start
Anna HallménD16 (684)did not start
Per-Erik AndrénOpen 7 (1596)did not start
Malin NiggliInskolning (1036)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements