Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kolmårdskavlen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Kolmårdskavlen
Organiser: OK Kolmården
Date: Monday 21 April 2014

D17E

102 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Domnarvets GOIF 12:04:11
Karolina A.Höjsgaard49:1433+4:4949:1433
Emma Johansson32:2411:21:388-25
Lena Eliasson42:332+0:172:04:111-7
2IFK Lidingö SOK 12:04:56
Anna Bachman44:5010+0:2544:5010
Frida Bakkman34:044+1:401:18:542-8
Annica Gustafsson46:028+3:462:04:5620
3Tullinge SK 12:06:44
Sara Lundblad44:397+0:1444:397
Jenny Lönnkvist36:3714+4:131:21:1670
Sofia Lönnkvist45:286+3:122:06:443-4
4Göteborg-Majorna OK 12:07:02
Viktoria Ernstsson48:4223+4:1748:4223
Lina Strand33:063+0:421:21:489-14
Anna Forsberg45:145+2:582:07:024-5
5Järla Orientering 12:07:23
Elsa Jansson44:419+0:1644:419
Anneke Hald Bjorgum35:5010+3:261:20:315-4
Karolin Ohlsson46:5210+4:362:07:2350
6IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:07:47
Elna Forsberg44:397+0:1444:397
Hanna Palm35:489+3:241:20:274-3
Anna Envall47:2013+5:042:07:476+2
7OK Tisaren 12:08:07
Helena Andersson46:5415+2:2946:5415
Bettina Aebi34:215+1:571:21:156-9
Lilian Forsgren46:5210+4:362:08:077+1
8Linköpings OK 12:08:32
Sofia Salomonsson48:4726+4:2248:4726
Fredrika Vångell34:556+2:311:23:4214-12
Alva Olsson44:504+2:342:08:328-6
9IFK Moras OK 22:08:54
Evgeniya Ryapolova48:4625+4:2148:4625
Katarina Svahn35:357+3:111:24:2115-10
Olga Panchenko44:333+2:172:08:549-6
10OK Hällen 12:08:57
Johanna Engström45:3711+1:1245:3711
Johanna Öberg37:3218+5:081:23:0912+1
Linnea Gustafsson45:487+3:322:08:5710-2
11OK Kåre 12:09:10
Jenny Eriksson44:324+0:0744:324
Kajsa Risby35:5211+3:281:20:243-1
Lisa Risby48:4618+6:302:09:1011+8
12OK Linné 12:09:40
Rebecka Olsson44:313+0:0644:313
Annika Billstam32:562+0:321:17:271-2
Catherine Taylor52:1327+9:572:09:4012+11
13NTNUI 12:12:21
Linn Hokholt44:336+0:0844:336
Marta Ulvensøen37:2116+4:571:21:5410+4
Anna Ulvensøen50:2719+8:112:12:2113+3
14OK Linné 22:13:38
Inga Kazlauskaite46:1413+1:4946:1413
Lina Bäckström39:4432+7:201:25:5816+3
Hilda Forsgren47:4016+5:242:13:3814-2
15Nydalens SK 12:14:57
Nicole Ragvin52:0953+7:4452:0953
Anne M Hausken Nordberg35:357+3:111:27:4421-32
Anne Johanne Lind47:1312+4:572:14:5715-6
16Leksands OK 12:14:59
Rahel Friederich44:262+0:0144:262
Ida Lindkvist37:3117+5:071:21:5711+9
Madelene Allmungs53:0230+10:462:14:5916+5
17Järla Orientering 22:15:00
Ingjerd Myhre47:1418+2:4947:1418
Anina Hirzel45:3058+13:061:32:4438+20
Elin Hemmyr Skantze42:1612:15:0017-21
18IFK Göteborg 12:15:08
Elin Pettersson48:5229+4:2748:5229
Josefine Carlsson39:5634+7:321:28:4824-5
Anna Närhi46:209+4:042:15:0818-6
19IFK Moras OK 12:15:22
Anastasia Trubkina44:25144:251
Magdalena Olsson38:4825+6:241:23:1313+12
Fanni Gyurko52:0925+9:532:15:2219+6
20IFK Lidingö SOK 22:15:34
Sofia Törnqvist51:4649+7:2151:4649
Adela Indrakova36:1313+3:491:27:5922-27
Sofia Adolfsson47:3515+5:192:15:3420-2
21OK Linné 32:17:04
Samantha Saeger51:0443+6:3951:0443
Lisa Carlsson38:3624+6:121:29:4027-16
Elisa Elstner47:2414+5:082:17:0421-6
22OK Tyr 12:18:01
Sofie Gustavsson49:3639+5:1149:3639
My Westlund39:4733+7:231:29:2326-13
Malin Leandersson48:3817+6:222:18:0122-4
23OK Tisaren 22:18:31
Julia Lauri49:3639+5:1149:3639
Andrea Svensson36:4515+4:211:26:2117-22
Rebecka Nylin52:1026+9:542:18:3123+6
24Nydalens SK 22:20:15
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen48:5027+4:2548:5027
Louise Oram38:1323+5:491:27:0318-9
Malin Jakobsson53:1232+10:562:20:1524+6
25Hagaby GOIF 12:20:30
Linnéa Holmqvist49:3336+5:0849:3336
Josefine Wallenhammar37:3519+5:111:27:0819-17
Benita Hansson53:2235+11:062:20:3025+6
26Tullinge SK 22:24:01
Emeli Pettersson49:3235+5:0749:3235
Linda Larsson42:0243+9:381:31:3433-2
Rebecka Heinrup52:2728+10:112:24:0126-7
27Göteborg-Majorna OK 32:24:04
Marie-Louise Axenborg46:5415+2:2946:5415
Bodil Halvarsson41:3142+9:071:28:2523+8
Sara Johansson55:3942+13:232:24:0427+4
28Domnarvets GOIF 22:26:16
Elin Dahlin48:5930+4:3448:5930
Johanna Lindberg41:0640+8:421:30:05300
Lena Nordlund56:1147+13:552:26:1628-2
29Nydalens SK 32:26:21
Sofie Aarnes49:0131+4:3649:0131
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby40:5138+8:271:29:5228-3
Emma Lähdekorpi56:2949+14:132:26:2129+1
30Linköpings OK 22:26:41
Cecilia Kleist51:2046+6:5551:2046
Amy Rankka39:1226+6:481:30:3231-15
Sara Jonsson56:0946+13:532:26:4130-1
31IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:27:19
Gabriella Gustafsson58:0376+13:3858:0376
Johanna Jonsson37:4220+5:181:35:4544-32
Anette Granstedt51:3422+9:182:27:1931-13
32Bredaryds SOK 12:27:51
Amanda Leo49:3538+5:1049:3538
Linnéa Andersson44:5654+12:321:34:3142+4
Carina Svensson53:2034+11:042:27:5132-10
33Lillomarka OL 12:27:54
Siri Kollerud59:0279+14:3759:0279
Helen Palmer38:0622+5:421:37:0853-26
Andrine Benjaminsen50:4620+8:302:27:5433-20
34OK Denseln 12:28:05
Anastasiia Danylova54:3862+10:1354:3862
Nina Ahlander42:2944+10:051:37:0752-10
Lovisa Adolfsson50:5821+8:422:28:0534-18
35OK Ravinen 12:28:12
Ebba Pegestam56:0470+11:3956:0470
Annie Forsberg40:1135+7:471:36:1549-21
Ida Kallur51:5724+9:412:28:1235-14
36Göteborg-Majorna OK 22:28:18
Emma Bergman51:1644+6:5151:1644
Louise Göthfors41:0139+8:371:32:1735-9
Frida Nero56:0145+13:452:28:1836+1
37IFK Moras OK 32:30:19
Johanka Simkova51:4850+7:2351:4850
Frida Lövgren45:1556+12:511:37:0351+1
Indre Valaite53:1633+11:002:30:1937-14
38Eksjö SOK 12:30:41
Linnéa Golsäter52:0953+7:4452:0953
Therese Klintberg44:1351+11:491:36:2250-3
Josefine Klintberg54:1937+12:032:30:4138-12
39Sundsvalls OK 12:30:50
Alice Hugosson49:2734+5:0249:2734
Hanna Hugosson39:2329+6:591:28:5025-9
Annika Carlberg1:02:0067+19:442:30:5039+14
40Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 12:31:27
Lena Ström52:1256+7:4752:1256
Annalena Axelsson40:3737+8:131:32:4939-17
Marie Svensk58:3854+16:222:31:2740+1
41OK Linné 42:31:34
Elin Karlsson52:0652+7:4152:0652
Lisa Rönnols37:4821+5:241:29:5429-23
Claire Sandevoir1:01:4065+19:242:31:3441+12
42Sävedalens AIK 12:32:08
Erika Lindqvist53:4059+9:1553:4059
Märta Mollén45:3360+13:091:39:1358-1
Lina Samor52:5529+10:392:32:0842-16
43OK Kåre 22:32:09
Martina Ruch (Swiss Orienteering Junior Team)49:3336+5:0849:3336
Amelie Ekström (Swiss Orienteering Junior Team)43:0348+10:391:32:36360
Linn Grälls59:3359+17:172:32:0943+7
44Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 12:32:12
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius51:1945+6:5451:1945
Emma Isaksson44:2353+11:591:35:4243-2
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius56:3050+14:142:32:1244+1
45Eksjö SOK 22:32:15
Beatrice Gustavsson52:3057+8:0552:3057
Linda Nordin39:4031+7:161:32:1034-23
Josefin Dahlsten1:00:0561+17:492:32:1545+11
46OK Rodhen 12:34:15
Maria Sjölander55:3469+11:0955:3469
Mathilda Karlsson45:3159+13:071:41:0561-8
Jenny Wegmüller53:1031+10:542:34:1546-15
47Domnarvets GOIF 32:34:39
Era Elfving50:1042+5:4550:1042
Elsa Andersson50:0977+17:451:40:1959+17
Sara Helander (Linköpings OK)54:2038+12:042:34:3947-12
48Täby OK 12:35:59
Christina Løvald Hellberg48:4424+4:1948:4424
Emma Hagrot45:3561+13:111:34:1940+16
Anne Cecilie Løvald1:01:4065+19:242:35:5948+8
49OK Roxen 12:38:12
Anna-Stina Påledal51:3147+7:0651:3147
Fanny Asketun46:5566+14:311:38:2656+9
Ida Dalhammer59:4660+17:302:38:1249-7
50OK Skogsfalken 12:38:30
Lina Blomqvist59:0077+14:3559:0077
Pim Hedberg39:1928+6:551:38:1954-23
Jolanta Kolosinska1:00:1162+17:552:38:3050-4
51Ulricehamns OK 12:39:33
Radka Sklenarova57:3172+13:0657:3172
Lovisa Mannfolk50:2079+17:561:47:5175+3
Anna Nilsson Simkovics51:4223+9:262:39:3351-24
52Ärla IF 12:39:35
Sofia Grawé55:2968+11:0455:2968
Emma Andersson49:1574+16:511:44:4466-2
Lisa Andersson54:5139+12:352:39:3552-14
53Lillomarka OL 22:40:32
Siri Vilberg55:1865+10:5355:1865
Kristin Brekke43:0247+10:381:38:2055-10
Ingvild Brekke1:02:1269+19:562:40:3253-2
54OK Hällen 32:41:15
Sara Öberg1:00:2883+16:031:00:2883
Linn Pettersson45:1455+12:501:45:4270-13
Kajsa Hammarström55:3341+13:172:41:1554-16
55Trollhättans SOK 12:41:17
Aina Edgren59:3880+15:1359:3880
Josefine Kristiansson45:5764+13:331:45:3569-11
Elvira Björklund55:4243+13:262:41:1755-14
56Hagaby GOIF 22:41:46
Elin Winblad52:1055+7:4552:1055
Amélie Wallenhammar55:4385+23:191:47:5376+21
Karin Persson53:5336+11:372:41:4656-20
57Göteborg-Majorna OK 42:41:59
Karolina Källstrand57:4175+13:1657:4175
Ella Wallinder48:2771+16:031:46:0872-3
Anna Wallin55:5144+13:352:41:5957-15
58OK Linné 52:42:11
Sara Lundsten1:02:1187+17:461:02:1187
Emma Pihl Skoog42:5646+10:321:45:0767-20
Kate Morrison57:0451+14:482:42:1158-9
59OK Tyr 22:42:15
Johanna Kindlund47:1017+2:4547:1017
Märta Ransjö Zander45:2757+13:031:32:3737+20
Hanna Gustavsson1:09:3879+27:222:42:1559+22
60Stora Tuna OK 12:42:44
Emma Claesson45:3812+1:1345:3812
Vanessa Fricker1:02:1094+29:461:47:4874+62
Linnea Malmberg54:5640+12:402:42:4460-14
61OK Tyr 32:42:50
Ida Hyvönen57:3774+13:1257:3774
Lydia Martinsson47:4768+15:231:45:2468-6
Sofia Levin57:2652+15:102:42:5061-7
62OK Hällen 22:42:51
Markéta Novotná47:4919+3:2447:4919
Anna Sjölander48:0569+15:411:35:5447+28
Terese Wängdahl1:06:5778+24:412:42:5162+15
63Tullinge SK 32:43:39
Amanda Berggren1:00:0382+15:381:00:0382
Tina Junegard41:2641+9:021:41:2962-20
Magdalena Hoffsten-Arkäng1:02:1068+19:542:43:3963+1
64OK Kåre 32:44:22
Julia Adolfsson1:03:4191+19:161:03:4191
Kajsa Mattsson44:1452+11:501:47:5578-13
Annika Björk56:2748+14:112:44:2264-14
65Sundsvalls OK 22:45:03
Stina Nordin55:0864+10:4355:0864
Johanna Sjölund47:3167+15:071:42:39640
Anna Nordin1:02:2472+20:082:45:0365+1
66Linköpings OK / OK Roslagen 42:45:08
Rebecka Lindberg44:324+0:0744:324
Julia Modig Tjärnström1:02:0693+29:421:46:3873+69
Anna Håkansson58:3053+16:142:45:0866-7
67Leksands OK 22:45:14
Marie Spångmyr57:3172+13:0657:3172
Maria Bois48:3472+16:101:46:0571-1
Maria Junevik59:0957+16:532:45:1467-4
68Järla Orientering 32:47:14
Josefin Persson51:4850+7:2351:4850
Ellinor Fransson39:2430+7:001:31:1232-18
Dora Szerencsi1:16:0286+33:462:47:1468+36
69Gävle OK 12:47:20
Moa Enmark48:5027+4:2548:5027
Kristin Boman59:0489+26:401:47:5477+50
Anna Berggren59:2658+17:102:47:2069-8
70Säterbygdens OK 12:49:01
Frida Sandberg46:2714+2:0246:2714
Beatrice Köhler49:3576+17:111:36:0248+34
Emma Backlund1:12:5983+30:432:49:0170+22
71NTNUI 22:49:08
Britt Ingunn Nydal1:00:3085+16:051:00:3085
Rannveig Jørgensen43:3149+11:071:44:0165-20
Marianne Dæhli1:05:0776+22:512:49:0871+6
72Tullinge SK 42:49:11
Ida Forsen1:02:2488+17:591:02:2488
Elin Sundqvist45:5363+13:291:48:1780-8
Channa Lönne1:00:5464+18:382:49:1172-8
73Nyköpings OK 12:50:37
Kristin Hylander55:0663+10:4155:0663
Amanda Delvén55:1683+22:521:50:2283+20
Rebecka Hylander1:00:1563+17:592:50:3773-10
74Köping-Kolsva OK 12:50:51
Karin Waldemarsson59:0077+14:3559:0077
Rebecca Mårtensson49:2875+17:041:48:2881+4
Sandra Burén1:02:2371+20:072:50:5174-7
75OK Linné 62:52:10
Ulrika Lindstam55:2166+10:5655:2166
Sandra Boström43:3250+11:081:38:5357-9
Johanna Ragvald1:13:1784+31:012:52:1075+18
76Järla Orientering 42:55:17
Malin Sandström51:3848+7:1351:3848
Ellen Jansson50:1578+17:511:41:5363+15
Kristin Andrée1:13:2485+31:082:55:1776+13
77OK Denseln 22:55:39
Lisa Kalered55:2867+11:0355:2867
Annica Crispin40:2036+7:561:35:4845-22
Sofie Dahlberg1:19:5187+37:352:55:3977+32
78Gävle OK 23:00:52
Elisabet Enmark1:03:3690+19:111:03:3690
Monica Boman53:5182+21:271:57:2789-1
Ingela Eriksson1:03:2573+21:093:00:5278-11
79OK Denseln 33:00:58
Hanna Nilsson1:01:1286+16:471:01:1286
Hanna Berggren46:5265+14:281:48:0479-7
Carina Kalered1:12:5482+30:383:00:58790
80OK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 23:02:00
Elin Pramlid57:1871+12:5357:1871
Linnea Nord58:3188+26:071:55:4987+16
Diana Soldagg1:06:1177+23:553:02:0080-7
81OK Tisaren 33:04:41
Lovisa Persson47:5420+3:2947:5420
Anna Hallmén39:1827+6:541:27:12200
Isabella Agerhäll1:37:2992+55:133:04:4181+61
82OK Klemmingen 13:08:15
Ebba Askeljung59:4581+15:2059:4581
Ylva Sahl Paavo1:09:2397+36:592:09:0893+12
Julia Davidsson59:0755+16:513:08:1582-11
83Trollhättans SOK 23:13:30
Sara Schmidt1:07:1895+22:531:07:1895
Clara Berlin1:01:2192+28:572:08:3992-3
Agnes Westerberg1:04:5175+22:353:13:3083-9
84Tullinge SK 53:13:32
Malin Sundqvist53:4360+9:1853:4360
Anna Ställberg57:3087+25:061:51:1384+24
Sofia Persson1:22:1988+40:033:13:32840
85Linköpings OK 33:15:30
Hanna Modig Tjärnström1:03:5192+19:261:03:5192
Emma Lindell59:1390+26:492:03:0490-2
Stina Sterner1:12:2681+30:103:15:3085-5
86Ärla IF 23:23:34
Bettina Hoelgaard1:12:0596+27:401:12:0596
Emelie Larsson1:00:0991+27:452:12:1495-1
Sophie Eriksson1:11:2080+29:043:23:3486-9
87OK Skogsfalken 23:29:56
Patricia Edgarsson1:00:2883+16:031:00:2883
Cecilia Rönnfjärd48:0670+15:421:48:3482-1
Klara Andrén1:41:2293+59:063:29:5687+5
88Västerviks OK / Ankarsrums OK 13:30:57
Anna Johansson48:3021+4:0548:3021
Lovisa Johansson1:05:0996+32:451:53:3985+64
Camilla Svensson1:37:1891+55:023:30:5788+3
89Eksjö SOK 33:33:04
Agnes Adolfsson1:12:52100+28:271:12:52100
Frida Persson55:1984+22:552:08:1191-9
Sara Bergander1:24:5390+42:373:33:0489-2
90OK Hällen 43:34:09
Maria Zeijlon1:12:2997+28:041:12:2997
Camilla Larsson56:5286+24:282:09:2194-3
Kamilla Eliasson1:24:4889+42:323:34:0990-4
Finspångs SOK 1mispunched
Eva Göhl48:3722+4:1248:3722
Carin Rosander45:5062+13:261:34:2741+19
Sofia Aldéndid not startmispunched
GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1mispunched
Lisa Malmström49:5541+5:3049:5541
Lena Malmström50:3480+18:101:40:2960+19
Anna Wehlindid not startmispunched
OK Dacke 1mispunched
Moa Pettersson1:06:0494+21:391:06:0494
Eva Pettersson49:0973+16:451:55:1386-8
Amanda Johanssondid not startmispunched
Nydalens SK 4mispunched
Cristina Luis1:05:2393+20:581:05:2393
Karen Bjergaard52:0081+19:361:57:2388-5
Melissa did not startmispunched
Ärla IF 3mispunched
Alexandra Forss1:36:33101+52:081:36:33101
Johanna Junker1:04:2595+32:012:40:5896-5
Johanna Henrikssonmispunchedmispunched
IFK Göteborg 2mispunched
Erica Pettersson54:3061+10:0554:3061
vacant did not startdid not start
vacant (vacant)did not startmispunched
IFK Lidingö SOK 3mispunched
Akvile Preiksaitemispunchedmispunched
Matleena Boström36:0612+3:42mispunched
Elin Carlsson59:0856+16:52mispunched
KFUM Örebro OK 1mispunched
Ellinor Eriksson1:03:2389+18:581:03:2389
Kristin Jacobsondid not startdid not start
Susanne Eriksson1:02:1269+19:56mispunched
OK Kåre 4mispunched
Hanna Sahlin1:12:3999+28:141:12:3999
Emma Forsbergdid not startdid not start
vacant did not startmispunched
OK Orion 1mispunched
Tilda Johansson49:0732+4:4249:0732
Frida Anderssonmispunchedmispunched
Ida Olsson1:04:4274+22:26mispunched
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1did not finish
Elsa Törnros53:0958+8:4453:0958
Karin Skogholm42:4445+10:201:35:5346-12
did not startdid not start
Leksands OK 3did not finish
Charlotte Lindkvist1:12:3398+28:081:12:3398
did not startdid not start
did not startdid not start
Bredaryds SOK 2did not start
Lisa Elmbladdid not startdid not start
vacant did not startdid not start
vacant (vacant)did not startdid not start
Haninge SOK 1did not start
Sara Eskilssondid not startdid not start
Carolin Svenssondid not startdid not start
Moa Leijon Linddid not startdid not start
IFK Lidingö SOK 4did not start
Felicity Browndid not startdid not start
Elin Carlssondid not startdid not start
vacant did not startdid not start
IFK Moras OK 4did not start
vacant (vacant)did not startdid not start
vacant (vacant)did not startdid not start
vacant (vacant)did not startdid not start
NTNUI 3did not start
Tove Sahl Paavodid not startdid not start
did not startdid not start
did not startdid not start
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2did not start
Katarina Borgdid not startdid not start
Tyra Kleijndid not startdid not start
Jana Knapovádid not startdid not start
Stora Tuna OK 2did not start
Vanessa Frickerdid not startdid not start
vacant did not startdid not start
vacant (vacant)did not startdid not start
Stora Tuna OK 3did not start
vacant (vacant)did not startdid not start
did not startdid not start
did not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements