Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for KretsOringen Tibro Hagen Hjo Träff, etapp 3

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KretsOringen Tibro Hagen Hjo Träff
Organiser: Tibro OK
Date: Sunday 23 June 2013 - Friday 28 June 2013

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

Falköpings AIK OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sofia LösethD21did not start
Elsa WilhelmssonD21did not start
Alma WilhelmssonD14did not start
Carina OlssonD40did not start
Karin TorstenssonD40did not start
Erik LösethH40did not start
Sören WilhelmssonH50did not start

Hjobygdens OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid SchmiterlöwD5047:5511:42
1Johan TörnrothH2140:405:52
1Bertil KarlssonH6036:438:58
2Ann-Kristin JanssonD4048:31+7:4111:51
5Bernhard GrenaboH601:04:17+27:3415:43
Sofia JanssonD12did not start
Owe TörnrothH50did not start

IF Hagen

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hedvig ReisenD161:04:1815:59
1Daniel BogrenH1636:269:03
1Urban BarkH5051:398:39
2Malin StombergD1228:31+12:3914:07
2Tommy WesterbergH6047:54+11:1111:42
2Stefan StombergH5053:21+1:428:56
2Oscar StombergH1642:51+6:2510:39
3Anna StombergD4051:09+10:1912:30
3Erica BogrenD1228:41+12:4914:11
3Filip KarlssonH2148:51+8:117:03
4Lena ReisenD4057:21+16:3114:01
4Mats KarlssonH401:40:45+49:2316:52
4Harri ViinamäkiHerr Motion36:32+5:4910:00
6Hans TuvessonH601:10:22+33:3917:12
7Johan NymanH2156:43+16:038:11
12Hampus NyströmH211:10:16+29:3610:09
Carl HolmbergH16did not start
Johan HolmbergH12did not start
Stefan LinderothH40did not start
Lars HolmbergH50did not start
Styrbjörn JanssonH60did not start
Lena Carlsson-TellDam Motiondid not start
Per CarlssonHerr Motiondid not start
Mark ReisenHerr Motiondid not start

IK Ymer

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
John KumlinH21did not start

Karlsbyhedens IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Robert BylanderH4051:228:36

Klubblös

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Michael PerssonHerr Motion34:46+4:039:31

Klubblös

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pontus MellgrenHerr Motiondid not start

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Amy RankkaD2138:377:46

Mariestads FK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Roland SundbergH6053:04+16:2112:58
10Anton PetterssonH211:06:47+26:079:39
Monica LööfD60did not start
Kristina SundbergD60did not start
Håkan LööfH60did not start

OK Skogsfalken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Fredrik WennermarkH2150:24+9:447:16

OK Skogsstjärnan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Fredrik JohanssonH2148:36+7:567:01

OK Tranan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Annika JohanssonD2147:38+9:019:35
4Kenneth JohanssonH2149:32+8:527:09

SOK Träff

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maja FredrikssonD1030:2015:14
1Ida RoosD1215:527:51
2Dennis RoosH401:03:36+12:1410:39
2Catarina KarlssonDam Motion52:53+11:5414:29
3Charle WeijnbladH1028:49+8:1114:28
7Arvid KarlssonHerr Motion47:37+16:5413:02
9Richard WeijnbladHerr Motion56:44+26:0115:32
Carl StrandbyH21did not start
Linus RoosHerr Motiondid not start
Tord StrandbyHerr Motiondid not start

Tibro OK

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1John HenrikssonH7048:3115:30
1Nina GumaeliusD4040:509:59
1Lukas AndrenH1225:1612:30
1Edvin HenryssonH1020:3810:22
1Berit KlamfeltD6045:0614:24
1Annica HenryssonDam Motion40:5911:13
1Alexander WickmanHerr Motion30:438:24
2Gustav LidmanH1021:08+0:3010:37
2Gisela LöfvingD601:03:51+18:4520:23
3Joakim AhnheimH401:09:50+18:2811:41
3Torbjörn AnderssonHerr Motion36:28+5:459:59
3Klara AndrénD2151:26+12:4910:20
3Birgitta AugustssonDam Motion1:06:22+25:2318:10
4Bo KlamfeltH6054:25+17:4213:18
4Anna OlssonD2152:18+13:4110:31
5Ebba AndrénD211:08:10+29:3313:42
5Thomas LjungqvistHerr Motion38:41+7:5810:35
6Thomas HenryssonHerr Motion43:03+12:2011:47
6Rickard OlssonH2151:35+10:557:27
8Lars-Gunnar SandgrenHerr Motion48:28+17:4513:16
8Martin OlssonH2159:57+19:178:39
9Joakim GustafssonH211:02:14+21:348:59
11Svante AndrénH211:06:55+26:159:40
13Lennart JakobsonH211:27:44+47:0412:40
Ingrid LidmanDam Motionmispunched
Ann WicktorssonDam Motionmispunched
Sofia GumaeliusD21did not start
Martina LöfvingD21did not start
Elin OlssonD21did not start
Johan LiH21did not start
Jonas LundgrenH21did not start
Ragnar OlssonH21did not start
Lucy LouD40did not start
Vidar LöfvingH60did not start
Alvar AnderssonH70did not start
AnnKristin AndrénDam Motiondid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Mila