Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for KretsOringen Tibro Hagen Hjo Träff, etapp 5

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KretsOringen Tibro Hagen Hjo Träff
Organiser: Tibro OK
Date: Sunday 23 June 2013 - Friday 28 June 2013

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)Etapp 4Etapp 4 (overall)Etapp 5Etapp 5 (overall)

D21

3 470 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin OlssonTibro OK27:017:47
2Amy RankkaLinköpings OK31:12+4:118:59
3Emilia HenryssonTibro OK31:51+4:509:10
4Anna OlssonTibro OK36:36+9:3510:32
5Ebba AndrénTibro OK43:51+16:5012:38
Sofia GumaeliusTibro OKdid not start
Maria SahlénIF Hagendid not start
Sofia LösethFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Klara AndrénTibro OKdid not start
Elsa WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

H21

4 520 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin OlssonTibro OK30:096:40
2Rickard OlssonTibro OK31:51+1:427:02
3Fredrik JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan34:21+4:127:35
4Johan NymanIF Hagen36:46+6:378:08
5Filip KarlssonIF Hagen39:54+9:458:49
6Carl StrandbySOK Träff39:56+9:478:50
7Johan KaminskyIF Hagen40:35+10:268:58
8Svante AndrénTibro OK42:05+11:569:18
9Anton PetterssonMariestads FK42:40+12:319:26
10Ragnar OlssonTibro OK47:32+17:2310:30
11Joakim GustafssonTibro OK48:05+17:5610:38
12Johan LiTibro OK58:11+28:0212:52
13Lennart JakobsonTibro OK58:27+28:1812:55
Hampus NyströmIF Hagendid not start
Björn MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnandid not start
John KumlinIK Ymerdid not start
Fredrik WennermarkOK Skogsfalkendid not start
Niklas SahlénIF Hagendid not start
Jonas LundgrenTibro OKdid not start
Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OKdid not start

D16

2 860 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hedvig ReisenIF Hagen32:1511:16

H16

2 860 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel BogrenIF Hagen29:4610:24
Oscar StombergIF Hagendid not start
Carl HolmbergIF Hagendid not start

D14

2 350 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Alma WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

D12

2 030 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida RoosSOK Träff16:147:59
2Erica BogrenIF Hagen28:33+12:1914:03
Moa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Sofia JanssonHjobygdens OKdid not start
Malin StombergIF Hagendid not start

H12

2 030 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lukas AndrenTibro OK22:4511:12
Johan HolmbergIF Hagendid not start
Johan MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnandid not start

D10

1 920 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Hanna AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

H10

1 920 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvin HenryssonTibro OK15:498:14
2Gustav LidmanTibro OK20:21+4:3210:35
3Charlie WeijnbladSOK Träff32:18+16:2916:49
4Franz EmanuelssonTibro OK54:29+38:4028:22
5Axel EmanuelssonTibro OK55:37+39:4828:58

D40

3 470 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lena ReisenIF Hagen46:5813:32
2Lucy LouTibro OK1:02:28+15:3018:00
Nina GumaeliusTibro OKdid not start
Anna StombergIF Hagendid not start
Carina OlssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Ann-Kristin JanssonHjobygdens OKdid not start
Karin TorstenssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Åsa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

H40

4 520 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pär-Magnus BjurekTibro OK50:5711:16
2Joakim AhnheimTibro OK53:19+2:2211:47
3Dennis RoosSOK Träff56:28+5:3112:29
Johan EmanuelssonTibro OKmispunched
Thomas WesterlundHerrljunga SK Skid o OLdid not start
Mats KarlssonIF Hagendid not start
Stefan LinderothIF Hagendid not start
Robert BylanderKarlsbyhedens IKdid not start
Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

D50

3 470 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Annika BrämersonTibro OK39:0911:16
Gunilla JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnandid not start
Ingrid SchmiterlöwHjobygdens OKdid not start

H50

4 520 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karl OlssonTibro OK34:367:39
2Urban BarkIF Hagen37:39+3:038:19
Lars HolmbergIF Hagendid not start
Stefan StombergIF Hagendid not start
Torbjörn LöfvingTibro OKdid not start
Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OKdid not start
Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

D60

2 620 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Berit KlamfeltTibro OK26:2210:03
2Kristina SundbergMariestads FK34:02+7:4012:59
3Gisela LöfvingTibro OK48:20+21:5818:26
Monica LööfMariestads FKdid not start

H60

3 470 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bo KlamfeltTibro OK31:519:10
2Vidar LöfvingTibro OK32:34+0:439:23
3Kjell KaminskyIF Hagen34:01+2:109:48
4Håkan OlssonHjobygdens OK35:06+3:1510:06
5Anders PeterssonTibro OK39:40+7:4911:25
6Roland SundbergMariestads FK41:27+9:3611:56
7Sune GustafssonTibro OK46:28+14:3713:23
8Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK1:17:18+45:2722:16
Lennart SibeckFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Håkan LööfMariestads FKdid not start
Styrbjörn JanssonIF Hagendid not start
Tommy WesterbergIF Hagendid not start
Hans TuvessonIF Hagendid not start

H70

2 620 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1John HenrikssonTibro OK26:1710:01
2Alvar AnderssonTibro OK35:34+9:1713:34

Dam Motion

2 530 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ann WicktorssonTibro OK28:3811:19
2Annica HenryssonTibro OK32:07+3:2912:41
3Catarina KarlssonSOK Träff36:02+7:2414:14
4Lena RoosSOK Träff37:59+9:2115:00
5Birgitta AugustssonTibro OK38:05+9:2715:03
6AnnKristin AndrénTibro OK42:01+13:2316:36
Ingrid LidmanTibro OKmispunched
Anna-Karin LundgrenTibro OKdid not start
Lena Carlsson-TellIF Hagendid not start

Herr Motion

2 530 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jesper LindströmIF Hagen18:337:19
2Alexander WickmanTibro OK20:40+2:078:10
3Michael PerssonKlubblös22:49+4:169:01
4Lars-Gunnar SandgrenTibro OK23:17+4:449:12
5Thomas HenryssonTibro OK23:20+4:479:13
6Lars VikströmIF Hagen26:13+7:4010:21
7Torbjörn AnderssonTibro OK26:50+8:1710:36
8Richard WeijnbladSOK Träff30:16+11:4311:57
9Thomas LjungqvistTibro OK30:25+11:5212:01
Harri ViinamäkiIF Hagenmispunched
Arvid KarlssonSOK Träffdid not start
Mark ReisenIF Hagendid not start
Per CarlssonIF Hagendid not start
Mats AndrénTibro OKdid not start
Erik LundgrenTibro OKdid not start
Niklas SahlénIF Hagendid not start
Stefan CarlssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Linus RoosSOK Träffdid not start
Tord StrandbySOK Träffdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements