Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for IFK Enskede, långdistans

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: IFK Enskede, långdistans
Organiser: IFK Enskede
Date: Sunday 13 April 2014

D21

7 030 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering53:147:34
2Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering57:15+4:018:08
3Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:02:26+9:128:52
4Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK1:03:10+9:568:59
5Lenka ZatloukalovaTullinge SK1:06:20+13:069:26
6Stina JanssonJärla Orientering1:06:39+13:259:28
7Magdalena CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK1:08:45+15:319:46
8Martina CraigOK Ravinen1:10:18+17:0410:00
9Elin CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK1:11:46+18:3210:12
10Linnea BörjarsKils OK1:14:25+21:1110:35
11Malin AnnegårdCentrum OK1:14:52+21:3810:38
12Karin FägerlindCentrum OK1:17:40+24:2611:02
13Sara GrenmarkTullinge SK1:21:31+28:1711:35
14Therese PerssonSnättringe SK1:47:03+53:4915:13
Ida KallurOK Ravinendid not start

H21

9 300 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jakob JanssonJärla Orientering1:03:226:48
2Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö1:05:46+2:247:04
3Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OK1:06:30+3:087:09
4Stephen CraigOK Ravinen1:08:29+5:077:21
5Per-Åke OlssonOK Ravinen1:08:57+5:357:24
6Henrik ErikssonCentrum OK1:11:47+8:257:43
7Christian RotvikerCentrum OK1:12:20+8:587:46
8Anders BoströmJärfälla OK1:15:39+12:178:08
9Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK1:17:17+13:558:18
10Andrew QuinIFK Lidingö SOK1:17:45+14:238:21
11Niklas WestbladOK Ravinen1:18:08+14:468:24
12Joar SvartholmBergnäsets AIK1:20:16+16:548:37
13Patrik NilssonSnättringe SK1:23:47+20:259:00
14Oskar BacklundÄrla IF1:26:26+23:049:17
15Jens WicksénCentrum OK1:34:06+30:4410:07
16Harald HenrikssonJärla Orientering1:39:09+35:4710:39
Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OKmispunched
Anders BögevigOK Ravinendid not start
Adam LarssonOK Roxendid not start
Adam NymanKristinehamns OKdid not start
Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OKdid not start
David HealyJärla Orienteringdid not start

D21 Kort

5 160 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK48:019:18
2Stina AndreassonGustavsbergs OK50:44+2:439:49
3Sanna SteenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK56:32+8:3110:57
4Åsa LinnersjöSöders-Tyresö58:02+10:0111:14
5Anette ÖnerudOK Ravinen58:17+10:1611:17
6Kristin AndréeJärla Orientering1:00:20+12:1911:41
7Maxine Lindström-BomgrenOK Södertörn2:06:31+1:18:3024:31

H21 Kort

7 660 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Magnus JohanssonWaxholms OK1:38:3812:52
2Daniel BeutlerOK Södertörn1:53:07+14:2914:46
Dane CavanaghTullinge SKdid not start

D20

5 330 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Victoria ErikssonPiteå IF1:01:5711:37

H20

7 660 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1David HectorSnättringe SK56:457:24
2Petter JohanssonLinköpings OK1:01:38+4:538:02
3Jakob IvarssonHaninge SOK1:02:24+5:398:08
4Simon KappelOK Södertörn1:10:15+13:309:10
5Martin Dahlgren RosenJärla Orientering1:18:07+21:2210:11
Joakim ByströmJärfälla OKmispunched
Andreas Winander-SchönningJärfälla OKdid not start
Arvid HenrikssonJärla Orienteringdid not start

D18

5 160 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna KorhonenHaninge SOK46:078:56
2Caroline LängheimTullinge SK1:11:05+24:5813:46
Ebba PegestamOK Ravinenmispunched
Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orienteringmispunched
Märta BerggrenOK Kolmårdenmispunched

H18

6 410 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mathias Myrefelt NorlingerSkarpnäcks OL49:167:41
2Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK53:18+4:028:18
3Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK55:41+6:258:41
4Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK1:11:15+21:5911:06
Oscar WibergJärla Orienteringdid not start

D16

4 400 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK38:038:38
2Rebecca WaldenfjordJärfälla OK38:13+0:108:41
3Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen39:17+1:148:55
4Moa WestbladOK Ravinen43:22+5:199:51
5Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK44:08+6:0510:01
6Ebba LeicktTullinge SK56:06+18:0312:44
7Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK56:25+18:2212:49
Tilda AnderssonOK Ravinenmispunched
Nora HallJärla Orienteringmispunched
Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinenmispunched

H16

5 300 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erik HerneOK Ravinen39:307:27
2Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen40:07+0:377:34
3Egil MorastHaninge SOK40:57+1:277:43
4Jason BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK42:23+2:537:59
5Johan GibergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK43:19+3:498:10
6Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK43:51+4:218:16
7Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen44:17+4:478:21
8Lukas HellgrenOK Ravinen45:42+6:128:37
9Georg EklöwOK Södertörn47:11+7:418:54
10Max KlassonOK Ravinen48:20+8:509:07
11Viktor WohlgemuthOK Ravinen48:29+8:599:08
12Petter BodingIFK Lidingö SOK49:27+9:579:19
13Axel KudinoffOK Södertörn49:53+10:239:24
14Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen50:16+10:469:29
15Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK52:32+13:029:54
16Viking FreijSnättringe SK53:26+13:5610:04
17Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn57:26+17:5610:50
18Niclas LimnefeltIFK Lidingö SOK1:07:58+28:2812:49
19Lukas ArkängTullinge SK1:13:07+33:3713:47
20Johan BengtssonSkarpnäcks OL1:33:27+53:5717:37
Adam HedbergOK Södertörnmispunched
André LindgrenOK Ravinendid not start
Hugo ThorellOK Ravinendid not start

D16 Kort

3 320 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lovisa DanielssonTullinge SK43:5313:13
Astrid HenrikssonJärla Orienteringmispunched

H16 Kort

3 680 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gustav LidmarSnättringe SK48:5613:17
Simon ÖsterlingOK Södertörndid not start

D14

3 680 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Trine KarlbergTullinge SK35:149:34
2Linda RennerOK Södertörn35:54+0:409:45
3Emilia EngelOK Ravinen38:26+3:1210:26
4Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK38:51+3:3710:33
5Elin BergOK Ravinen40:29+5:1511:00
6Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK41:45+6:3111:20
7Lovisa LarssonTullinge SK45:13+9:5912:17
8Frida HectorSnättringe SK45:52+10:3812:27
9Lotten SandénOK Södertörn50:05+14:5113:36
10Vilma GotheOK Ravinen52:50+17:3614:21
11Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK53:15+18:0114:28
12Petrina CostermansJärla Orientering1:00:15+25:0116:22
13Lova AggeforsOK Ravinen1:00:32+25:1816:26
14Ylva SandénOK Södertörn1:04:23+29:0917:29
15Tyra AlmJärla Orientering1:06:55+31:4118:11
16Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn1:14:08+38:5420:08
17Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn1:14:50+39:3620:20
18Minette SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:15:23+40:0920:29
Klara BolinTullinge SKmispunched
Lotta DuhsIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start

H14

3 680 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johan LangerakJärfälla OK30:078:11
2Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK31:28+1:218:33
3Noel WaldenfjordJärfälla OK32:19+2:128:46
4Simon FriskGustavsbergs OK32:54+2:478:56
5Ivar Lidström LauriSnättringe SK33:00+2:538:58
6Felix PerssonHaninge SOK34:45+4:389:26
7Trevor BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK36:47+6:409:59
8Melvin JakobssonOK Södertörn37:03+6:5610:04
9Mattias KallhaugeSnättringe SK37:11+7:0410:06
10Viggo KlassonOK Ravinen37:38+7:3110:13
11Emil GustafssonJärfälla OK40:47+10:4011:04
12Jonatan GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK41:03+10:5611:09
13Albin NorénPiteå IF41:48+11:4111:21
14Mattias IvarezOK Södertörn43:59+13:5211:57
15Andreas SkepplingOK Södertörn44:06+13:5911:59
16Melker HörnfeldtOK Ravinen44:54+14:4712:12
17Anton BorgOK Ravinen46:20+16:1312:35
18Hugo NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby49:38+19:3113:29
19Rasmus KlingbergSnättringe SK55:49+25:4215:10
20Martin SkärlénHaninge SOK56:12+26:0515:16
21Johan KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby56:52+26:4515:27
22Adam BrattTullinge SK1:03:27+33:2017:14
23Petter MyrenbergOK Älvsjö-Örby1:08:08+38:0118:30
24Johannes BladhTullinge SK1:19:51+49:4421:41
25Erik ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:23:43+53:3622:44
Ruben BryngelssonTullinge SKdid not start
Elias TidevallSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start
Marcus Salomon-SörensenAttunda OKdid not start

D14 Kort

2 950 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna SöderlundOK Södertörn40:4913:50

H14 Kort

2 950 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Josef FranzénSnättringe SK42:5714:33
Jesper LidmarSnättringe SKdid not start

D12

2 950 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tilda MårtenssonOK Ravinen34:4411:46
2Nina PerssonHaninge SOK35:40+0:5612:05
3Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen38:13+3:2912:57
4Sara MöllerOK Södertörn38:31+3:4713:03
5Ella KarlssonSnättringe SK39:21+4:3713:20
6Maja SandvikAttunda OK40:20+5:3613:40
7Matilda FriskGustavsbergs OK42:23+7:3914:22
8Cecilia HectorSnättringe SK42:49+8:0514:30
9Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn43:45+9:0114:49
10Alva BladhTullinge SK46:19+11:3515:42
11Signe HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK47:49+13:0516:12
12Tove SjöbergTullinge SK55:43+20:5918:53
13Katja LeicktTullinge SK59:07+24:2320:02
14Tilde CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK59:32+24:4820:10
Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OLmispunched
Ella ForsbergHaninge SOKmispunched
Åsa SundströmJärla Orienteringdid not start

H12

2 950 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erik Lidström LauriSnättringe SK25:228:35
2Alfred LängheimTullinge SK26:17+0:558:54
3Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK27:16+1:549:14
4Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen28:26+3:049:38
5Albin HainkeSnättringe SK29:05+3:439:51
6Oscar Wångberg-AnelandOK Ravinen31:34+6:1210:42
7Albin LindskogOK Ravinen32:18+6:5610:56
8Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn34:17+8:5511:37
9Filip StorellHaninge SOK34:21+8:5911:38
10Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK34:41+9:1911:45
11Simon LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK35:36+10:1412:04
12Laban BryngelssonTullinge SK35:56+10:3412:10
13Elon AlbrektssonOK Ravinen36:12+10:5012:16
14Måns AbrahamssonOK Södertörn36:33+11:1112:23
15Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK40:12+14:5013:37
16Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL43:20+17:5814:41
17Mattis SandénOK Södertörn45:19+19:5715:21
18Lukas GustafssonJärfälla OK49:58+24:3616:56
19Ludwig BerglindOK Södertörn50:23+25:0117:04
20Danni De VylderSkarpnäcks OL50:28+25:0617:06
21Oliver SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOK53:08+27:4618:00
22Leon Ekselius LagercrantzSkarpnäcks OL56:29+31:0719:08
23Gustav BjörklundOK Ravinen1:00:40+35:1820:33 Download route in GPX format
24John WolgastSnättringe SK1:54:24+1:29:0238:46
Ingemar SandénOK Södertörnmispunched
Olle KallurOK Ravinenmispunched
Isak GeliusSnättringe SKdid not start
Ludvig JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start

D12 Kort

2 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK17:368:22
2Malva LindbärgOK Södertörn22:46+5:1010:50

H12 Kort

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jacob WolgastSnättringe SK23:1011:01

D10

2 100 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Märta SandvikAttunda OK17:498:29
2Liv HerneOK Ravinen18:52+1:038:59
3Elsa KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK19:37+1:489:20
4Miia RollerJärfälla OK19:53+2:049:28
5Sanna RinnbäckOK Ravinen20:11+2:229:36
6Katja GustafssonTrosabygdens OK21:37+3:4810:17
7Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL23:31+5:4211:11
8Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL25:41+7:5212:13
9Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK38:26+20:3718:18
Estelle SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOKmispunched

H10

2 100 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alvin CraigOK Ravinen13:176:19
2Eskil CostermansJärla Orientering14:52+1:357:04
3Björn RennerOK Södertörn15:34+2:177:24
4Viktor SöderbergJärla Orientering16:43+3:267:57
5Max ÖsterlingOK Södertörn17:22+4:058:16
6Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen17:37+4:208:23
7Åke FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK18:14+4:578:40
8Carl-Johan KrookSöders-Tyresö18:23+5:068:45
9Theodor HolmströmSkogsluffarnas OK18:33+5:168:50
10Melker CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK18:54+5:379:00
11Ludvig FerdmanTullinge SK19:52+6:359:27
12Erik HellgrenOK Ravinen19:56+6:399:29
13Albert NordSnättringe SK21:01+7:4410:00
14Viktor ZillingOK Södertörn21:47+8:3010:22
15Andreas AnderssonSkogsluffarnas OK24:02+10:4511:26
16Martin ErikssonVäsby OK38:43+25:2618:26
17Olle SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OK41:59+28:4219:59
Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresömispunched

D35

5 330 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nina ThörnqvistSöders-Tyresö49:159:14
2Malin LindskogOK Ravinen53:17+4:029:59
3Daniela RennerOK Södertörn55:39+6:2410:26
4Lina MatthewsTullinge SK56:20+7:0510:34

D40

5 160 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK43:358:26
1Jessica SjöbergTullinge SK43:358:26
3Anna Maja SvenssonSöders-Tyresö46:29+2:549:00
4Jenny BergOK Ravinen46:30+2:559:00
5Theres EricssonOK Ravinen47:05+3:309:07
6Camilla EngelOK Ravinen48:18+4:439:21
7Ewa AlbrektssonOK Ravinen50:39+7:049:48
8Maria LybertOK Ravinen52:36+9:0110:11
9Ann RollerJärfälla OK1:01:17+17:4211:52
10Charlotta ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:03:13+19:3812:15
11Lisa LeicktTullinge SK1:14:33+30:5814:26
12Gabriella FriskGustavsbergs OK1:36:47+53:1218:45
Anke XylanderSöders-Tyresödid not start

H40

7 920 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mårten WaldenfjordJärfälla OK53:036:41
2Ali KuoskuSkogsluffarnas OK55:59+2:567:04
3Calle BohmanHellas Orientering58:49+5:467:25
4Gunnar ElveljungIFK Göteborg1:00:07+7:047:35
5Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK1:01:21+8:187:44
6Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SK1:02:07+9:047:50
7Mattias CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK1:02:09+9:067:50
8Pär LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK1:05:42+12:398:17
9Martin SigrandOK Södertörn1:06:45+13:428:25
10Mats SandinIK Vikings OK1:07:40+14:378:32
11Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK1:09:21+16:188:45
12Mattias GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK1:12:27+19:249:08
13Joakim PerssonHaninge SOK1:13:53+20:509:19
14Robert LidströmTullinge SK1:14:01+20:589:20
15Joel AhlqvistSkarpnäcks OL1:16:48+23:459:41
16Fredrik MorastHaninge SOK1:18:05+25:029:51
17Henrik MorastHaninge SOK1:18:23+25:209:53
18Ulf AnderssonHaninge SOK1:24:49+31:4610:42
19Magnus LennartssonJärfälla OK1:25:48+32:4510:50
20Patrik FriskGustavsbergs OK1:27:29+34:2611:02
21Johan HörnfeldtOK Ravinen1:36:48+43:4512:13
22Per WesterlundSkogsluffarnas OK2:47:04+1:54:0121:05
Johan SällforsIFK Lidingö SOKmispunched
Björn LovangIFK Lidingö SOKmispunched
Lars SegermanSkarpnäcks OLdid not start
Anders WisénSnättringe SKdid not start

D45

4 480 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Charlotta Thureson GibergHellas Orientering43:409:44
2Annica JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK45:53+2:1310:14
3Anna-Lena LängheimTullinge SK49:01+5:2110:56
4Susanne CurmanIFK Lidingö SOK49:39+5:5911:04
5Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK49:56+6:1611:08
6Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK50:45+7:0511:19 Download route in GPX format
7Gunilla KallhaugeSnättringe SK51:11+7:3111:25
8Ann FranzénOK Södertörn52:42+9:0211:45
9Ann GranqvistOK Ravinen56:07+12:2712:31
10Mari-helen LidströmSnättringe SK1:13:36+29:5616:25
11Karin TidevallSkogsluffarnas OK1:15:47+32:0716:54
12Erika CarlingerSkogsluffarnas OK1:31:44+48:0420:28

H45

6 410 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK47:227:23
2Per MårtenssonOK Ravinen47:38+0:167:25
3håkan janssonNynäshamns OK49:13+1:517:40
4Göran LängheimTullinge SK50:10+2:487:49
5Anders BrinkmanVandrarringen53:58+6:368:25
6Urban FreijSnättringe SK54:50+7:288:33
7Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK55:07+7:458:35
8Anders KarlssonSnättringe SK59:23+12:019:15
9Bo SöderquistIK Hakarpspojkarna1:02:45+15:239:47
10Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK1:02:52+15:309:48
11Mattias SkepplingOK Södertörn1:02:56+15:349:49
12Lars KlassonOK Ravinen1:03:57+16:359:58
13Johan LidmarSnättringe SK1:06:08+18:4610:19
14Eric HuijsersHammarby IF OF1:08:37+21:1510:42
15Oskar NederheimHaninge SOK1:12:08+24:4611:15
16Magnus HellgrenOK Ravinen1:16:42+29:2011:57
17Olle SandénOK Södertörn1:17:40+30:1812:06
18Nils ErikssonVäsby OK1:18:01+30:3912:10
19Tom SvenssonHammarby IF OF1:18:23+31:0112:13
20Ove GustafssonJärfälla OK1:19:19+31:5712:22
21Robert HaglundHaninge SOK1:40:10+52:4815:37
22Peo EkströmOK Ravinen1:52:13+1:04:5117:30
Patrik LeicktTullinge SKmispunched
Peter Salomon-SörensenAttunda OKdid not start
Nils EklöwOK Södertörndid not start
Eric RollerJärfälla OKdid not start
Anders HedbergOK Södertörndid not start

D50

4 070 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marita AxelssonOK Ravinen38:049:21
2Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering44:25+6:2110:54
3Mari HeijkenskjöldTullinge SK48:09+10:0511:49
4Maria BrattTullinge SK49:16+11:1212:06
5Monica FröjdSnättringe SK53:46+15:4213:12
6Caroline JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF56:55+18:5113:59
7Kristina KlangHaninge SOK57:39+19:3514:09
8Kerstin SandströmJärla Orientering1:16:43+38:3918:50
9Elisabeth HectorSnättringe SK1:40:31+1:02:2724:41
Annika SvenssonSolna OKdid not start
Katarina SahlstenSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

H50

6 060 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter AlbrektssonOK Ravinen44:097:17
2Pär WestbladOK Ravinen45:10+1:017:27
3Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK45:17+1:087:28
4Anders MansénSkarpnäcks OL51:43+7:348:32 Download route in GPX format
5Per KallhaugeSnättringe SK52:21+8:128:38
6Ola HenrikssonJärla Orientering55:20+11:119:07
7Bo LauriSnättringe SK59:44+15:359:51
8Jörgen BatzSkarpnäcks OL1:00:01+15:529:54
9Michael GranqvistOK Ravinen1:02:49+18:4010:21
10Göran EklundSkarpnäcks OL1:03:51+19:4210:32
11Ove RinnbäckOK Ravinen1:04:56+20:4710:42
12Jan LavénGustavsbergs OK1:05:15+21:0610:46
13Staffan ZillingOK Södertörn1:05:50+21:4110:51
14Claes RennerOK Södertörn1:06:17+22:0810:56
15Johan SköldJärfälla OK1:09:13+25:0411:25
16Mats AronssonBromma-Vällingby SOK1:10:19+26:1011:36
17Anders S NybergSäterbygdens OK1:11:02+26:5311:43
18Per WolgastSnättringe SK1:21:08+36:5913:23
19Anders WinaldHellas Orientering1:33:13+49:0415:22
Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFmispunched
Lars ÖhrmanStockholms OKdid not start
Lars GreilertHaninge SOKdid not start

D55

4 070 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lotta ValentinGustavsbergs OK41:2410:10
2Pia-Lena PutkonenTullinge SK49:17+7:5312:06
3Karin IvarssonHaninge SOK51:47+10:2312:43
4Britt-Marie HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby54:30+13:0613:23
5Margareta WadinOK Älvsjö-Örby59:02+17:3814:30
6Agneta DecknerSkarpnäcks OL1:06:22+24:5816:18
7Monika LarssonSkarpnäcks OL1:09:23+27:5917:02
8Christina NordströmBodens BK1:10:15+28:5117:15
9Elisabeth BybergerSolna OK1:10:25+29:0117:18
10Anita KarlssonOK Södertörn1:18:09+36:4519:12

H55

5 710 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gunnar LangsSkarpnäcks OL49:418:42
2Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn52:17+2:369:09
3Jörgen KarlssonAttunda OK53:18+3:379:20
4Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OK54:23+4:429:31
5Lars AnderssonOK Södertörn55:26+5:459:42
6Matts AnderssonOK Ravinen56:33+6:529:54
7Jan GottfridssonNorbergs OK57:33+7:5210:04
8Stefan MyrefeltSkarpnäcks OL57:43+8:0210:06
9Ola NyqvistOK Södertörn59:12+9:3110:22
10Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF59:44+10:0310:27
11Lars HörnströmTäby OK1:01:29+11:4810:46
12Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK1:04:51+15:1011:21
13Håkan TärnrotHellas Orientering1:04:53+15:1211:21
14Lars ForsstedtSöders-Tyresö1:04:59+15:1811:22
15Kenneth NordstrandJärfälla OK1:05:53+16:1211:32
16Sten-Olof MattssonLeksands OK1:08:37+18:5612:01
17Glenn WiderströmOK Ravinen1:13:18+23:3712:50
18Åke KappelGotlands Bro OK1:16:08+26:2713:20
19Johan KarlstenSolna OK1:20:29+30:4814:05
20Peter AxelssonOK Ravinen1:20:59+31:1814:10
21Tomas HolmbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:27:30+37:4915:19
22Kenneth PetterssonJärfälla OK1:37:32+47:5117:04
23Göran IvarezOK Södertörn1:38:09+48:2817:11
24Torsten CordesSöders-Tyresö1:40:18+50:3717:33
25Rolf NilssonTullinge SK1:41:10+51:2917:43
Stefan SundéliusJärfälla OKmispunched
Leif MattssonJärla Orienteringdid not start

D60

3 430 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anneli LindkvistGustavsbergs OK40:0011:39
2Ing-Marie BackIFK Hedemora OK41:46+1:4612:10
3Helena KorhonenHaninge SOK44:16+4:1612:54
4Aila HalttunenHaninge SOK44:17+4:1712:54
5Margareta AnderssonHellas Orientering47:10+7:1013:45
6Ulla GummesonVäsby OK47:53+7:5313:57
7Ingrid GraneliHaninge SOK50:04+10:0414:35
8Helen TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK51:44+11:4415:04
9Anita LindbohmSkarpnäcks OL1:41:44+1:01:4429:39
Viveka BackmanTullinge SKdid not start

H60

5 160 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1P-O IvarssonHaninge SOK38:247:26
2Per Ove WallénTäby OK44:04+5:408:32
3Dan KlangHaninge SOK46:50+8:269:04
4Arne JohanssonOK Ravinen49:01+10:379:29
5Thomas WesterGustavsbergs OK49:09+10:459:31
6Lars-Gunnar LarssonOK Södertörn49:28+11:049:35
7Olof PerssonSnättringe SK53:19+14:5510:19
8Staffan TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK56:01+17:3710:51
9Tommy LindbergHaninge SOK57:33+19:0911:09
10Milan KoppSöders-Tyresö57:45+19:2111:11
11Reijo KorhonenHaninge SOK58:28+20:0411:19
12Anders LarssonOK Roxen1:00:11+21:4711:39
13Matts BjörkeSöders-Tyresö1:01:49+23:2511:58
14Magnus HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK1:09:22+30:5813:26
15Sven-Inge NylundJärfälla OK1:14:01+35:3714:20
Göran HedströmIFK Enskededid not start
Matz LarssonGustavsbergs OKdid not start
Bo DavidssonSolna OKdid not start
Eidar LindgrenOK Ravinendid not start

D65

3 430 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anne LundmarkJärfälla OK44:3112:58
2Maria EhnTullinge SK46:07+1:3613:26
3Margareta HagstedtVäsby OK48:56+4:2514:15
4Birgitta BillstamJärfälla OK49:39+5:0814:28
5Margareta HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK49:42+5:1114:29
6Carin RunqvistJärfälla OK52:08+7:3715:11
7Maud NilssonHJS-Vansbro OK52:16+7:4515:14
8Inger JanssonNynäshamns OK52:21+7:5015:15
9Kristina Nygren-FriskAttunda OK52:29+7:5815:18
10Anna BlomgrenTullinge SK54:34+10:0315:54
11Anna-Lena LundellGävle OK59:16+14:4517:16
12Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK59:37+15:0617:22
13Gunvor SandbergBromma-Vällingby SOK1:03:06+18:3518:23
14Kerstin BlomOK Kolmården1:14:29+29:5821:42
15Karin TibbelinTurebergs IF1:30:02+45:3126:14
Birgitta OlssonTullinge SKmispunched

H65

4 480 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gunnar EhnTullinge SK45:2410:08
2Paul NorénOK Södertörn47:47+2:2310:39
3Bror FureskogAlfta-Ösa OK49:30+4:0611:02
4Åke WansölinSöders-Tyresö49:43+4:1911:05
5Leif NordinAttunda OK50:38+5:1411:18
6Per-Erik WåhlbergOK Linné51:36+6:1211:31
7Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen55:32+10:0812:23
8Robert SvartholmGammelstads IF55:43+10:1912:26
9Göran LarboAttunda OK55:55+10:3112:28
10Bengt EklundFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK55:59+10:3512:29
11Willy LjungdellTäby OK56:13+10:4912:32
12Alf LångSöders-Tyresö57:11+11:4712:45
13Ebbe AdolfssonSundbybergs IK58:01+12:3712:57
14Kjell HemmyrTegs SK1:00:50+15:2613:34
15Ingvar SvenssonBjursås OK1:01:28+16:0413:43
16Jan BojlingSolna OK1:01:30+16:0613:43
17John ÖstlundSundbybergs IK1:01:33+16:0913:44
18Göran FriskAttunda OK1:01:44+16:2013:46
19Gunnar HedbergÖstersunds OK1:02:13+16:4913:53
20Hans CarlssonHellas Orientering1:11:45+26:2116:00
21Ingemar BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:13:23+27:5916:22
22Bo WinanderJärfälla OK1:23:04+37:4018:32
23Ulric CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK1:30:00+44:3620:05
Tage SandbergBromma-Vällingby SOKmispunched
Örjan KampegårdOK Södertörndid not start
Anders WetterlingStigmännen Karlshamns OKdid not start

D70

2 950 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eva-Stina SvärdHaninge SOK42:1014:17
2Inger PahlénSöders-Tyresö45:36+3:2615:27
Marianne HamiltonEnebybergs IFdid not start

H70

4 070 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Leif StrandbergGustavsbergs OK50:5612:30
2Staffan ElmhagenSöders-Tyresö52:13+1:1712:49
3Torbjörn TirénHellas Orientering53:59+3:0313:15
4Reine BorgströmSkogsluffarnas OK54:00+3:0413:16
5Jan-Erik WibergJärla Orientering57:26+6:3014:06
6Rolf JakobssonAlfta-Ösa OK1:01:19+10:2315:03
7Börje PahlénSöders-Tyresö1:02:05+11:0915:15
8Håkan SjökvistSöders-Tyresö1:03:29+12:3315:35
9Hans L AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL1:03:35+12:3915:37
10Lars ÖhmanFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:05:21+14:2516:03
11Ingemar JohnssonHaninge SOK1:08:48+17:5216:54
11Per SundbergGävle OK1:08:48+17:5216:54
13Leif HermundstadSnättringe SK1:14:02+23:0618:11
14Göran HaglundHaninge SOK1:15:06+24:1018:27
15Lars NordinSolna OK1:21:40+30:4420:03

D75

2 950 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ulla AnderssonOK Södertörn48:3016:26
2Gunnel JunegardOK Södertörn52:08+3:3817:40
3Ann SjöbergEnebybergs IF55:03+6:3318:39
4Sonja SundellSundbybergs IK1:03:46+15:1621:36

H75

3 430 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK37:0010:47
2Jan-Erik DanellTullinge SK38:17+1:1711:09
3Lars CedérusSnättringe SK42:20+5:2012:20
4Bjarne ErlandssonHammarby IF OF47:08+10:0813:44
5Lars PerssonVäsby OK55:54+18:5416:17
6Gunnar DahlströmFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK1:03:50+26:5018:36
Åke SanderIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start

H80

2 950 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sten BergstrandSkogsluffarnas OK47:4416:10
2Anders BackOK Ravinen55:37+7:5318:51

H85

2 950 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Henning HamiltonEnebybergs IF58:5319:57
2Per WesterGustavsbergs OK1:04:07+5:1421:44

Inskolning

1 670 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Tomas AxellIFK Enskedecompleted
alfred BERGLINDKlubblöscompleted
Nellie BohlinTullinge SKcompleted
LUKAS DJURSTEDTKlubblöscompleted
Melker HagwallJärla Orienteringcompleted
Olof HagwallJärla Orienteringcompleted
Anton HedströmKlubblöscompleted
Hjalmar HolmströmSkogsluffarnas OKcompleted
Edith KuoskuJärfälla OKcompleted
Vigdis KuoskuJärfälla OKcompleted
Majken LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OKcompleted
Elise LupckeOK Ravinencompleted
Gustav LupckeOK Ravinencompleted
Nova MatthewsTullinge SKcompleted
Eskil MyrbergerTullinge SKcompleted
Maja ThimbergSöders-Tyresöcompleted
Elsa WretöIFK Lidingö SOKcompleted
Samuel RichardsonSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start
Stella RichardsonSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start

U1

1 750 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erik NederheimHaninge SOK12:457:17
2Svante SandvikAttunda OK13:39+0:547:48
3Rebecca CraigOK Ravinen14:19+1:348:10
4Miriam GustafssonTrosabygdens OK15:18+2:338:44
5Klara GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK16:57+4:129:41
6Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK16:58+4:139:41
6Gustav MyrbergerTullinge SK16:58+4:139:41
6Ludvig NordSnättringe SK16:58+4:139:41
9Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK17:44+4:5910:08
10Felix ArkängTullinge SK18:06+5:2110:20
11Emma HallendalIFK Enskede18:22+5:3710:29
12Hampus GlanshedHaninge SOK19:13+6:2810:58
13Wilma AlmJärla Orientering19:29+6:4411:08
14Moa GlanshedHaninge SOK19:41+6:5611:14
15Ludvig HagwallJärla Orientering20:18+7:3311:36
16Paula StruckOK Ravinen21:42+8:5712:24
17Dag SochmanSkogsluffarnas OK23:06+10:2113:12
18Sofie LindellIFK Enskede23:46+11:0113:34
19Nora LenbergSkogsluffarnas OK24:01+11:1613:43
20Stina GoetzingerSkogsluffarnas OK24:03+11:1813:44
21Linton BryngelssonTullinge SK25:46+13:0114:43
22Nora AhlströmIFK Enskede26:37+13:5215:12
23Molly SundgrenSkogsluffarnas OK33:05+20:2018:54
24Stig SochmanSkogsluffarnas OK35:19+22:3420:10
25Folke SvanängenSkogsluffarnas OK37:11+24:2621:14
26Filip HagnellSkogsluffarnas OK37:21+24:3621:20
Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskedemispunched
Johan SantessonSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start

U2

2 100 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Olivia EngelOK Ravinen19:029:03
2Hilda MårdOK Ravinen19:03+0:019:04
3Teo StruckOK Ravinen19:05+0:039:05
4Ellen Wångberg AnelandOK Ravinen19:18+0:169:11
5Hanna AnderssonSkogsluffarnas OK19:46+0:449:24
6Sixten LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK21:24+2:2210:11
7Wilma MårtenssonOK Ravinen21:59+2:5710:28
8Hanna CarlqvistSnättringe SK22:26+3:2410:40
9Davina PihlTullinge SK22:47+3:4510:50
10Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede22:59+3:5710:56
11Arvid MyrbergerTullinge SK23:05+4:0310:59
12Evelina OttSöders-Tyresö24:29+5:2711:39
13Ella SahlSöders-Tyresö24:32+5:3011:40
14Siri TärnrotHellas Orientering24:37+5:3511:43
15simon stridhSkogsluffarnas OK24:38+5:3611:43
16Elias BladhTullinge SK25:01+5:5911:54
17Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen26:17+7:1512:30
18Hugo AggeforsOK Ravinen26:31+7:2912:37
19Lena PerssonTullinge SK26:45+7:4312:44
20Carl ClaessonSkogsluffarnas OK27:04+8:0212:53
21Melker GoetzingerSkogsluffarnas OK31:59+12:5715:13
22Ture JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK32:29+13:2715:28
23Truls MansénSkarpnäcks OL33:37+14:3516:00
24Agneta CarlssonKlubblös37:54+18:5218:02
Noa MäkinenSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start
Sigrid SvanängenSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start

Öppen motion 1

2 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin WolgastSnättringe SK26:3512:39
2Pontus AxellIFK Enskede26:41+0:0612:42
3Ludvig BlomIFK Enskede29:42+3:0714:08
4Tomas SjöbergSolna OK1:13:40+47:0535:04

Öppen motion 2

3 860 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna NorénPiteå IF31:328:10
2Bo PetterssonKlubblös47:59+16:2712:25

Öppen motion 3

2 940 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anton SteenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK27:149:15
2Herman SvahnOK Ravinen33:03+5:4911:14
3Håkan SvahnOK Ravinen33:31+6:1711:24
4Johan BergOK Ravinen36:23+9:0912:22
5Dan MattissonHaninge SOK36:51+9:3712:32
6Erik WretöIFK Lidingö SOK39:22+12:0813:23
7Sonia Ling PerssonHaninge SOK41:49+14:3514:13
8Agnes EkstrandLudvika OK44:33+17:1915:09
9Ylva FornanderVästerbergslagens OL44:35+17:2115:09
10Fanny LindénJärfälla OK44:54+17:4015:16
11Evelina BergOK Ravinen52:08+24:5417:43
12elisabeth lindstedtKlubblös53:38+26:2418:14
13Gunilla BergOK Ravinen53:48+26:3418:17
14Karin SvartholmGammelstads IF54:29+27:1518:31
15Albin JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK57:56+30:4219:42
16Maj Eriksson GotheOK Ravinen58:00+30:4619:43
17Ann KarlstenSolna OK58:20+31:0619:50
18Lillvor SilanderVäsby OK1:02:30+35:1621:15
19Pyttan AsplundOK Södertörn1:06:52+39:3822:44
20Marie MartinssonOK Ravinen1:07:25+40:1122:55
21Ingrid PaulssonSkogsluffarnas OK1:17:16+50:0226:16
22Ulla-Britt ÅlebergAttunda OK1:17:34+50:2026:22
23Solveig SpångbergIFK Lidingö SOK1:17:52+50:3826:29
24Nora LundinSkogsluffarnas OK1:28:49+1:01:3530:12
25Sofia HagnellSkogsluffarnas OK1:28:50+1:01:3630:12
Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskedemispunched
Jörg PliquettSöders-Tyresödid not start

Öppen motion 4

4 510 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Örjan ArkängTullinge SK50:5011:16
2Helena FalkHaninge SOK52:03+1:1311:32
3Annika KarlssonKlubblös59:16+8:2613:08
4Helene SwartzIFK Lidingö SOK1:04:15+13:2514:14
5Sverker TirénHellas Orientering1:05:08+14:1814:26
6Helena BerglindOK Södertörn1:06:48+15:5814:48
7Mia HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK1:12:31+21:4116:04
8Tony LydenKlubblös1:35:14+44:2421:06
9Ingemar OskarssonKlubblös1:35:36+44:4621:11

Öppen motion 5

3 320 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Henrik HagwallJärla Orientering33:049:57
2Sofia PerssonTullinge SK40:00+6:5612:02
3Torbjörn BergmanSnättringe SK40:09+7:0512:05
4Alexander AhlgrenTäby OK40:58+7:5412:20
5Per EinarssonTullinge SK45:39+12:3513:45
6Björn SandénOK Södertörn47:00+13:5614:09
7Gislind BergerASVÖ Österrike47:19+14:1514:15
8Ingrid MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby47:39+14:3514:21
9lina färjeKlubblös48:43+15:3914:40
10Gunnar LindholmKlubblös48:54+15:5014:43
11Ida HamnerOK Ravinen50:45+17:4115:17
12Jenny SöderbergJärla Orientering52:53+19:4915:55
13Malin MårtenssonOK Ravinen53:13+20:0916:01
14Benny BogstedtTullinge SK56:47+23:4317:06
15Anna-Lena CostermansJärla Orientering1:00:24+27:2018:11
16Anneli LidmarSnättringe SK1:00:45+27:4118:17
16Thomas KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:00:45+27:4118:17
18Christina WillénOK Ravinen1:01:07+28:0318:24
19Sara ThörnOK Södertörn1:02:06+29:0218:42
20Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn1:03:12+30:0819:02
21Carina MöllerOK Södertörn1:03:46+30:4219:12
22Robert PuustaOK Älvsjö-Örby1:04:16+31:1219:21
23Tina ZillingOK Södertörn1:05:45+32:4119:48
24Åke AndreassonGustavsbergs OK1:07:57+34:5320:28
25Eva HagwallJärla Orientering1:08:27+35:2320:37
26Helena NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:09:26+36:2220:54
27Lennart FriskGustavsbergs OK1:09:48+36:4421:01
28Maria WretöIFK Lidingö SOK1:11:52+38:4821:38
29Margaretha NylundOK Södertörn1:12:13+39:0921:45
30Yvonne BrantingSkarpnäcks OL1:26:40+53:3626:06
31Karin ZackrissonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:27:06+54:0226:14
32Lennart WestergrenSöders-Tyresö1:27:38+54:3426:23
33Birgitta WestergrenTäby OK1:27:44+54:4026:25
34Emma SimmerleinHaninge SOK1:31:42+58:3827:37
Helena GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOKmispunched
Anna-Karin BjörckSundbybergs IKmispunched

Öppen motion 6

5 600 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mikael JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK42:487:38
2Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-Örby1:01:03+18:1510:54
3Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering1:03:21+20:3311:18
4Tomas BorgSundbybergs IK1:08:05+25:1712:09
5Jakob HårdOK Södertörn1:20:32+37:4414:22
6Jan SturestigOK Södertörn1:22:37+39:4914:45
Thomas LiljaKlubblösmispunched
Peter SundénStockholm Multisport Klubbmispunched
Malin CarlssonKlubblösmispunched

Öppen motion 7

3 110 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arne BackIFK Hedemora OK28:439:14
2RICKARD OHLSSONKamrat och IF KIF28:48+0:059:15
3Per LjungStockholms OK29:08+0:259:22
4Torbjörn JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK30:28+1:459:47
5Mats WindstedtFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK30:45+2:029:53
6Viktor HäggströmSkarpnäcks OL31:19+2:3610:04
7Carin RosénGustavsbergs OK32:23+3:4010:24
8Ingemar GardSöders-Tyresö32:30+3:4710:27
9Simon TörnqvistOK Ravinen32:52+4:0910:34
10Anna-Karin StrömstedtKamrat och IF KIF33:17+4:3410:42
11Gia WickbomVittjärvs IK33:33+4:5010:47
12Åsa SundbergOK Södertörn35:40+6:5711:28
13Mats GustafssonTrosabygdens OK36:50+8:0711:50
14Leif MörkforsJärfälla OK37:40+8:5712:06
15Henrik HellborgCentrum OK38:24+9:4112:20
16Monika PerssonOK Södertörn38:35+9:5212:24
17Anna KarlqvistIFK Lidingö SOK39:08+10:2512:34
18Anna ÅgrenCentrum OK39:14+10:3112:36
18Sven-åke SvenssonSnättringe SK39:14+10:3112:36
20Henrik BodingIFK Lidingö SOK39:51+11:0812:48
21Anna TedhamreSnättringe SK39:57+11:1412:50
22Göran ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK40:19+11:3612:57
23Mimmi WestbladOK Ravinen41:23+12:4013:18
24Kenneth BerglundHellas Orientering41:29+12:4613:20
24Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK41:29+12:4613:20
26Åsa JanssonKlubblös41:34+12:5113:21
27Anna KnutesJärla Orientering41:53+13:1013:28
27Sven-Erik AmrénSnättringe SK41:53+13:1013:28
29Åke StridAlmby IK42:30+13:4713:39
30mattias jonssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna42:48+14:0513:45
31Lars SegerqvistSkarpnäcks OL43:17+14:3413:55
32Siv JohanssonKlubblös43:18+14:3513:55
33Birgitta ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK43:36+14:5314:01
34Ingemar TedhamreSnättringe SK43:44+15:0114:03
35Markus AggeforsOK Ravinen43:59+15:1614:08
36Anders WinellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK45:01+16:1814:28
37Thomas HallengrenKlubblös45:03+16:2014:29
38Ulla LindellOK Hällen45:29+16:4614:37
39Eva KappelGotlands Bro OK45:42+16:5914:41
40Ulf LundströmHaninge SOK45:53+17:1014:45
41Fredrik HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK46:44+18:0115:01
42Ulrika AnderssonHaninge SOK49:00+20:1715:45
43Klas LangelsSkarpnäcks OL50:00+21:1716:04
44Gunilla SandströmAlmby IK50:54+22:1116:21
45Georg LarssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK51:12+22:2916:27
46Garnet SchindlerSnättringe SK52:19+23:3616:49
47Erika HörnfeldtOK Ravinen52:46+24:0316:58
48Yngve RahlénOK Ravinen53:01+24:1817:02
49Siv FrölundHaninge SOK53:35+24:5217:13
49Curt RahlénOK Ravinen53:35+24:5217:13
51Anna MyrbergerTullinge SK54:49+26:0617:37
52Viviann AnderssonSnättringe SK59:32+30:4919:08
53Lars HeijkenskjöldTullinge SK59:50+31:0719:14
54Stefan GotheOK Ravinen1:02:40+33:5720:09
55Bror WahlbergHaninge SOK1:07:56+39:1321:50
56Annakarin RahlénOK Ravinen1:08:54+40:1122:09
57Bengt ÅhlanderHammarby IF OF1:10:43+42:0022:44
Marianne JernbergSöders-Tyresömispunched
Olle ÖbergSkogsluffarnas OKmispunched
Erik DanielssonSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start
Daniel LundinSkogsluffarnas OKdid not start
Minna SahlstenSkarpnäcks OLdid not start

Öppen motion 8

4 650 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jonas HalaiCentrum OK34:087:20
2Mårten FrendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK34:43+0:357:27
3Per WollbrandOK Ravinen35:21+1:137:36
4Stefan BergOK Ravinen37:16+3:088:00
5Andreas KarlssonMariestads FK37:34+3:268:04
6Mats KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK40:52+6:448:47
7Joakim KarlssonMariestads FK41:39+7:318:57
8Torbjörn JohanssonOK Södertörn41:49+7:418:59
9Emma TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK42:48+8:409:12
10Håkan KallurOK Ravinen43:01+8:539:15
11Matts TenlandAndrarums IF43:10+9:029:16
12Björn LinderGustavsbergs OK43:13+9:059:17
13Janne NilssonCentrum OK43:28+9:209:20
14Ida Wikström HolmgrenIFK Lidingö SOK43:35+9:279:22
15Patrik AhlgrenTäby OK43:49+9:419:25
16Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby44:00+9:529:27
17Peter WestmanVittjärvs IK44:56+10:489:39
18Bodil NordSödertälje IF45:07+10:599:42
19Nina HerneOK Ravinen45:08+11:009:42
20Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK45:10+11:029:42
21Karin GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL45:54+11:469:52
22Lukas GranlundHammarby IF OF46:29+12:219:59
23Karin Fuhr LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK46:33+12:2510:00
24Torbjörn StenbäckMälarö SOK47:13+13:0510:09
25Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK47:34+13:2610:13
26Henrik AnderssonSnättringe SK48:17+14:0910:23
27Emil NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby50:00+15:5210:45
28Johanna EinarssonTullinge SK50:22+16:1410:49
29Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköping ok50:30+16:2210:51
30Erik LindénJärfälla OK50:32+16:2410:52
31Kerstin SjökvistOK Österåker50:58+16:5010:57
32Stefan LindströmSundbybergs IK53:09+19:0111:25
33Rune GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK55:35+21:2711:57
34peter lindKlubblös56:51+22:4312:13
35Eva EnglidTumba-Mälarhöjden OK57:19+23:1112:19
36Mattias LiljedahlFK Boken59:29+25:2112:47
37Emma EnglidTumba-Mälarhöjden OK59:58+25:5012:53
38Mats HainkeSnättringe SK1:02:25+28:1713:25
39Martin JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:03:26+29:1813:38
40Stefan SjögenBromma-Vällingby SOK1:03:46+29:3813:42
41Claes AnderssonSnättringe SK1:04:54+30:4613:57
42Johnny RahlénOK Ravinen1:07:23+33:1514:29
43Martin ErikssonOK Södertörn1:10:13+36:0515:06
44Per ÅnmarkTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:17:55+43:4716:45
45Olle KällbäckHammarby IF OF1:24:59+50:5118:16

Öppen motion 9

7 780 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin LindskogOK Ravinen51:436:38
2Peter HemmyrJärla Orientering54:32+2:497:00
3Simon HectorSnättringe SK55:40+3:577:09
4Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK57:37+5:547:24
5Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK57:50+6:077:26
6Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:01:28+9:457:54
7Ingemar ÅkermanTullinge SK1:01:40+9:577:55
8Håkan MalmströmKlubblös1:03:19+11:368:08
9Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK1:10:54+19:119:06
10Lars AnderssonOK Ravinen1:12:03+20:209:15
11Gunnar JohanssonSkarpnäcks OL1:13:19+21:369:25
12Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:14:07+22:249:31
13Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:16:14+24:319:47
14Rolf SöderholmSeskarö IF1:18:13+26:3010:03
15Johan StenbergIF Thor1:29:12+37:2911:27
16Jonas HamnerOK Ravinen1:34:22+42:3912:07
17jitka zatkovaKlubblös1:59:27+1:07:4415:21
18Helena AreschougKlubblös3:08:09+2:16:2624:11
19lisa strömKlubblös3:08:15+2:16:3224:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements