Swedish Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for DM Stafett Stockholm + Uppland

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: DM Stafett Stockholm + Uppland
Organisers: Sundbybergs IK / Upplands OF
Date: Sunday 14 September 2014

H150 Sto

30 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Tullinge SK 11:35:23
Hans Sundqvist32:292+1:1332:292
Kent Berggren29:1311+3:351:01:427+5
Björn Axelsson29:1712+3:391:01:46
Rikard Imark33:412+0:581:35:231-6
2IFK Lidingö SOK 11:35:34
Kjell Oberger31:16131:161
Stig Thunell28:5410+3:161:00:103+2
Erik Gyllenstierna29:3213+3:541:00:48
Tapani Mattus30:2917+4:511:01:45
Magnus Rajan35:246+2:411:35:342-1
3Täby OK 11:35:38
Carl Persson33:455+2:2933:455
Johan Palmgren27:457+2:071:01:3050
Lars Rönnols30:4618+5:081:04:31
Harry Hattara40:4532+15:071:14:30
Peter Nordström34:083+1:251:35:383-2
4Väsby OK 11:35:46
Björn Rundlöf35:0511+3:4935:0511
Roger Tinglöf27:588+2:201:03:039-2
Tommy Holmér32:4311:35:464-5
5Järfälla OK 11:36:16
Eric Roller33:547+2:3833:547
Anders Lundh27:396+2:011:01:336-1
Lars Palmqvist34:434+2:001:36:165-1
6OK Österåker 11:36:34
Håkan Dahlbäck33:496+2:3333:496
Kalle Persson27:385+2:001:01:274-2
Tomas Sjökvistdid not startcompleted
Tobias Svenssondid not startcompleted
Peter Enoksson35:075+2:241:36:346+2
7OK Södertörn 11:37:06
Johan Markstedt33:414+2:2533:414
Per Franzén26:262+0:481:00:072-2
Göran Hellgren31:1819+5:401:04:59
Göran Ivarez48:0139+22:231:21:42
Anders Jakobsson36:5912+4:161:37:067+5
8Attunda OK 21:37:18
Niklas Henriksson34:168+3:0034:168
Jörgen Karlsson27:354+1:571:01:5180
Esbjörn Långström35:277+2:441:37:1880
9Attunda OK 11:40:50
Fredrik Stenebo35:0712+3:5135:0712
Björn-Ove Pettersson30:0316+4:251:05:10120
Lars Håkan Sandvik35:408+2:571:40:509-3
10Snättringe SK 21:41:31
Anders Karlsson37:5017+6:3437:5017
Göran Nilsson27:133+1:351:05:0311-6
Stefan Svensson Gelius36:2810+3:451:41:3110-1
11Tullinge SK 31:42:07
Göran Längheim33:273+2:1133:273
Sune Södergrann25:38159:051-2
Erik Berggren43:0219+10:191:42:0711+10
12Skarpnäcks OL 11:42:16
Gunnar Langs36:3615+5:2036:3615
Jörgen Batz29:5715+4:191:06:3313-2
Roland Persson35:439+3:001:42:1612-1
13Tullinge SK 21:42:17
Kenneth Jönsson35:0210+3:4635:0210
Anders Skog29:3514+3:571:04:37100
Per-Arne Forsberg31:2120+5:431:06:23
Jörgen Axelsson37:4014+4:571:42:1713+3
14Järfälla OK 21:53:03
Ove Gustafsson34:559+3:3934:559
Ulf Radler32:5421+7:161:07:4915+6
Göran Lundqvist45:1420+12:311:53:0314-1
15OK Södertörn 21:51:16
Lars Andersson35:3014+4:1435:3014
Staffan Zilling33:2222+7:441:08:5216+2
Claes Renner52:3840+27:001:28:08
Torbjörn Johanssondid not startcompleted
Mattias Skeppling42:2418+9:411:51:1615-1
16Snättringe SK 11:54:22
Thomas Calleberg39:4522+8:2939:4522
Mats Bern37:4527+12:071:17:3019-3
Ulf Kallhauge36:5211+4:091:54:2216-3
17OK Älvsjö-Örby 11:54:23
Thomas Westerström37:1216+5:5637:1216
Christer Nordström38:5330+13:151:16:0517+1
Fredrik Sandberg38:1815+5:351:54:23170
18Attunda OK 31:58:37
Lars Gerhardsson39:2320+8:0739:2320
Mikael Wirén38:2628+12:481:17:49200
Stefan Knorn42:3335+16:551:21:56
Håkan Redtzer40:4816+8:051:58:3718-2
19Söders-Tyresö 12:00:22
Hans Vedin39:3221+8:1639:3221
Björn Reger39:0231+13:241:18:34210
Pär Svensson41:4817+9:052:00:2219-2
20Snättringe SK 52:04:33
Mats Fransson38:3418+7:1838:3418
Per Wolgast37:4126+12:031:16:15180
Jonny Nilsson48:1821+15:352:04:3320+2
21Gustavsbergs OK 12:08:52
Conny Strandberg35:2713+4:1135:2713
Håkan Steen43:3836+18:001:19:0522+9
Jan Lavén49:4722+17:042:08:5221-1
22Stockholms OK 12:17:08
Lars Öhrman41:5423+10:3841:5423
Leif Pettersson45:2038+19:421:27:1426+3
Per Ljung49:5423+17:112:17:0822-4
23OK Älvsjö-Örby 22:17:41
Kennet Nilsson45:1325+13:5745:1325
Mats Zackrisson41:2733+15:491:26:40250
Peo Krook51:0125+18:182:17:4123-2
24Bromma-Vällingby SOK 12:19:10
Mattias Berglund49:3328+18:1749:3328
Göran Modin38:4029+13:021:28:13280
Mats Aronsson50:5724+18:142:19:1024-4
25Hellas Orientering 12:26:42
Stefan Seo47:0327+15:4747:0327
Håkan Tärnrot36:3925+11:011:23:4224-3
Anders Winald1:03:0026+30:172:26:4225+1
26Centrum OK 12:27:47
Magnus Grafström53:5730+22:4153:5730
Anders Lavfors56:2041+30:421:50:17300
Janne Nilsson37:3013+4:472:27:4726-4
27Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 12:45:48
Thomas Eriksson45:1726+14:0145:1726
Fredrik Huldt42:1334+16:351:27:3027+1
Tomas Holmberg1:18:1827+45:352:45:48270
28Snättringe SK 33:14:58
Johan Lidmar45:1024+13:5445:1024
Lennart Bjursäter35:1823+9:401:20:2823-1
Ingemar Tedhamre1:54:3028+1:21:473:14:5828+5
OK Ravinen 1mispunched
Carl-Johan Thorell39:1419+7:5839:1419
Per Wollbrand28:329+2:541:07:4614-5
Ove Rinnbäck35:4824+10:101:15:02
Matts Anderssondid not startcompleted
Pär Westbladmispunchedmispunched
Snättringe SK 4mispunched
Bo Lauri51:4929+20:3351:4929
Magnus Bolander44:5037+19:121:36:39290
Björn Salomonssonmispunchedmispunched
Skarpnäcks OL 2inactive
Klas Langels1:08:4231+37:261:08:4231
vacant inactiveinactive
vacant (OK Enen)inactiveinactive
vacant (OK Enen)inactiveinactive
did not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements