Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Daladubbeln, stafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Daladubbeln, stafett
Organisers: Karlsbyhedens IK / Korsnäs IF OK
Date: Saturday 17 October 2015

H14, leg 1

127 starting competitors
PlacNameTeamTimeDiff
1Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 120:13
2Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 120:17+0:04
3Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK / OK Snab 120:20+0:07
4Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 120:24+0:11
5Benjamin NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna / Skogslöparna 120:26+0:13
6Hugo StrömFalköpings AIK OK / Ulricehamns OK 320:27+0:14
7Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 120:30+0:17
8Johan LangerakJärfälla OK / OK Landehof 133720:43+0:30
9Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK 220:45+0:32
10Simon FriskGustavsbergs OK / Söders-Tyresö 120:46+0:33
10Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 220:46+0:33
12Jakob TellsénFinspångs SOK 1/OK Roxen20:52+0:39
13Erik HogedalGöteborg-Majorna OK / Eds SK 120:58+0:45
14Anton SilierJärfälla OK 321:03+0:50
15Linus LundbergVästerviks OK / OK Bävern 121:04+0:51
16Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK / Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 221:05+0:52
17Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK / Sundsvalls OK 121:08+0:55
18Philip CarlssonSkogsluffarnas OK / Nyköpings OK 121:10+0:57
19Tobias SnellOK Renen 121:13+1:00
20Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 121:16+1:03
20Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 121:16+1:03
22Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 121:17+1:04
23Linus TäckKatrineholms OK / OK Hammaren 221:25+1:12
24Emma LingÖstersunds OK 1/Jönköpings OK21:31+1:18
25Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL 121:35+1:22
26Fredrik JunevikLeksands OK / Stora Tuna OK 121:56+1:43
27Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 121:58+1:45
28Rasmus Johansson FjordsideSävedalens AIK / IK Hakarpspojkarna 322:06+1:53
29Mattias HaneOK Tyr 122:27+2:14
30Gustav OhlinOK Tranan 122:37+2:24
31Lukas WernerSundbybergs IK / IFK Lidingö SOK 123:41+3:28
32Albin TollOK Njudung 123:42+3:29
33Oskar SundblomRånäs OK / Sigtuna OK 123:52+3:39
34Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 324:14+4:01
35Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 124:16+4:03
36Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK 124:19+4:06
37Melker NordgrenOK Kåre / Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb 124:23+4:10
38Albin KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK / Lunds OK 124:30+4:17
39Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 124:55+4:42
40Anton StrömIFK Lidingö SOK 324:56+4:43
41Rasmus JonssonDomnarvets GOIF 125:01+4:48
42Benjamin TerentForsa OK / Ljusdals OK 125:08+4:55
43Felix SilverGävle OK 225:14+5:01
44Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 225:21+5:08
45Isak AnängenNyköpings OK 225:26+5:13
46Samuel LindénAttunda OK 125:27+5:14
47Emil BoströmOK Linné 225:29+5:16
48Trevor BransomeSkogsluffarnas OK / Söders-Tyresö 225:30+5:17
49Josef HelanderOK Roxen 125:31+5:18
49Adam BrattTullinge SK 125:31+5:18
49Jonne LiukkonenSundsvalls OK 425:31+5:18
52Lukas MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK OK / Tibro OK 225:41+5:28
53Markus ÖsterlundVästerås SOK 225:43+5:30
54Arvid KronmarFK Vittus 125:47+5:34
55Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen / Tullinge SK 225:49+5:36
56Carl HenrikssonRånäs OK 225:55+5:42
57Albin LindskogOK Ravinen 125:56+5:43
58Arvid AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK / OK Kroppefjäll 133725:59+5:46
59Noah BechtelOK Pan-Kristianstad / FK Friskus-Varberg 126:00+5:47
60Hampus NyholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL / Länna IF 226:01+5:48
61Oskar LundgrenVittjärvs IK / Piteå IF 126:02+5:49
62Oscar ThornellSurahammars SOK 126:11+5:58
63Pontus LindgrenVästerås SOK 426:32+6:19
64Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 226:38+6:25
65August AbrahamssonUlricehamns OK / Gällstadbygdens SOK 127:16+7:03
66Seth BorglundHärnösands OK 127:20+7:07
67Victor SadaranganiJärla Orientering 127:32+7:19
68Jakob NilssonUmeå OK 127:35+7:22
69Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIK 127:38+7:25
70Hugo FriskVästerås SOK 327:47+7:34
71Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn / OK Linné 128:22+8:09
72David JosefssonOK Roxen 228:51+8:38
73Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 529:04+8:51
74Linus BoströmOK Alehof / Stigsökarna 129:07+8:54
75Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 229:09+8:56
76Robert KihlborgIFK Lidingö SOK 529:33+9:20
77Erik WikströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 229:59+9:46
78Joar SöderbergJärla Orientering 330:03+9:50
79Kevin SjölanderOK Rodhen 130:16+10:03
80Emilia BergströmOK Rodhen 230:19+10:06
81Arvid BylundIF Thor 130:33+10:20
82Ruben EdlundKatrineholms OK 130:38+10:25
83Nils KylbornAlmby IK 130:41+10:28
84Linus MalmOK Tisaren / KFUM Örebro OK 230:55+10:42
85Albin PerssonHalmstad OK 130:59+10:46
86Gustav GöranssonArboga OK 131:01+10:48
87Axel MålargårdTäby OK / Järfälla OK 131:11+10:58
88Tobias SjöstedtNyköpings OK / OK Måsen 431:34+11:21
89John WolgastSnättringe SK 331:42+11:29
90Simon LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 432:11+11:58
91Erik LindgrenGävle OK 133:03+12:50
92Melvin JakobssonOK Södertörn 333:15+13:02
93Timothy Arkwall-LindqvistGustavsbergs OK / Järla Orientering 233:19+13:06
94Albin WidmanIK Ymer 133:21+13:08
95Oskar KällmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OF / OK Hällen 133:43+13:30
96Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK 133:52+13:39
97Hampus StockhedenOK Gränsen 134:24+14:11
98Hugo DahlénOK Njudung 234:29+14:16
99Oskar MagnussonRehns BK 134:31+14:18
100Filip BäckArboga OK 234:36+14:23
101David MårtenssonGarphyttans IF 234:38+14:25
102Oscar LevinIFK Lidingö SOK 234:40+14:27
103Gustav GraasDomnarvets GOIF 235:53+15:40
104Filip BrodénLeksands OK 236:10+15:57
105Charlie EliassonDalaportens OL 136:13+16:00
106Daniel JensenArboga OK 336:15+16:02
107Jacob WolgastSnättringe SK 436:32+16:19
108Ludwig GertzellGarphyttans IF 137:03+16:50
109Edvin HellströmLånghundra IF 137:07+16:54
110Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK 137:09+16:56
111Erik FlodmanOK Hammaren 138:00+17:47
112Robin EdlundSundsvalls OK 238:20+18:07
113Albin HainkeUmedalens IF / Snättringe SK 5538:36+18:23
114Samuel StålnäbbKvarnsvedens GOIF OK 139:30+19:17
115Elias LarssonOK Enen 240:51+20:38
116Elis SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK 141:10+20:57
117Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL / Haninge SOK 141:14+21:01
118Sander KrouwelStora Tuna OK 241:24+21:11
119Olle AnderssonOK Enen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 141:35+21:22
120Danni De VylderSkarpnäcks OL 141:44+21:31
121Johan VestinOK Tor 241:57+21:44
122Ester LaudonVännäs OK 142:50+22:37
123Sven NyströmOK Linné 342:54+22:41
124Elias RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna / Sjövalla FK 244:14+24:01
125Vincent LindvallSträngnäs-Malmby OL 153:07+32:54
Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskede / OK Ravinen 3mispunched
David BjörkValbo AIF 1mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements