Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM, lång, Norrbotten

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: DM, lång, Norrbotten
Organiser: Älvsby IF OK
Date: Saturday 15 August 2015

D21

8 160 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lena TuressonOK Renen1:22:4410:08
2Linnea SundströmOK Renen1:32:12+9:2811:17
3Josefine TuoremaaVittjärvs IK1:44:33+21:4912:48
4Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IK1:44:34+21:5012:48
5Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen1:53:57+31:1313:57
6Linda LidmanOK Renen1:58:06+35:2214:28
Agnes RosendahlOK Renenmispunched

H21

10 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK1:17:147:38
2Simon WallerIFK Umeå1:20:08+2:547:56
3Claes TuressonOK Renen1:20:54+3:408:00
4Mats LuspaIFK Kiruna1:25:34+8:208:28
5Albert AskengrenBergnäsets AIK2:22:25+1:05:1114:06

D18

5 490 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin LundgrenVittjärvs IK1:17:4114:08
Josefine AnderssonOK Renendid not start

H18

6 650 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus WickbomVittjärvs IK53:518:05
2Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK1:00:02+6:119:01
3Oskar ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK1:03:48+9:579:35
4Erik TuuriBergnäsets AIK1:08:58+15:0710:22

D16

4 740 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK47:3510:02
2Hanna E TuoremaaVittjärvs IK55:07+7:3211:37
3Elsa ChristofferssonOK Renen1:08:16+20:4114:24
4Elvira ForslundOK Renen1:12:55+25:2015:22
5Anna AnderssonPiteå IF1:13:38+26:0315:32
6Rebecca FahlgrenVittjärvs IK1:24:52+37:1717:54
7Anna ViklundGammelstads IF1:25:49+38:1418:06
8Else HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK1:39:55+52:2021:04
Kristina TholerudÖvertorneå IFmispunched

H16

4 740 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gabriel LarssonGammelstads IF53:0611:12
2Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK1:12:24+19:1815:16

D14

3 770 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna LundbergOK Renen45:4412:07
2Agnes KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK57:37+11:5315:16
3Ellen KillmeyVittjärvs IK1:21:57+36:1321:44
4Sofia LundkvistOK Vargen1:29:24+43:4023:42
5Anna AasaÖvertorneå IF1:37:02+51:1825:44
6Tina YlipääBergnäsets AIK1:41:25+55:4126:54
7Emma JohanssonÄlvsby IF OK2:13:22+1:27:3835:22

H14

3 770 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar LundgrenVittjärvs IK46:5812:27
2Jens ErikssonPiteå IF53:07+6:0914:05
3Tobias SnellOK Renen58:12+11:1415:26
4Kalle TuuriOK Renen1:35:58+49:0025:27

D14 Kort

2 920 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Sara LindblomPiteå IFmispunched

D12

2 920 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edit KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK26:078:56
2Matilda AasaÖvertorneå IF37:38+11:3112:53
3Frida JohanssonÄlvsby IF OK39:05+12:5813:23
4Ella TuressonOK Renen40:50+14:4313:59
5Klara KivijärviOK Renen43:04+16:5714:44
6Lisa LarssonÄlvsby IF OK1:05:48+39:4122:32

H12

2 920 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simon MarkströmOK Renen30:0110:16
2Theo YlipääBergnäsets AIK38:05+8:0413:02
3Oskar IngvarssonOK Renen39:34+9:3313:33
4Victor BerglundVittjärvs IK44:09+14:0815:07
5Aron BlomqvistVittjärvs IK47:55+17:5416:24
Albin LundbergArvidsjaurs OKmispunched

D12 Kort

2 290 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilia WickbomVittjärvs IK49:5621:48
1Emilia WickbomVittjärvs IK49:5621:48

D10

2 290 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tova LindbäckOK Renen28:4712:34
Emma HasselströmOK Renenmispunched
Minna TuressonOK Renenmispunched

H10

2 290 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tim LundbergOK Renen20:509:05
2Eric HasselströmOK Renen24:52+4:0210:51
3Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen27:47+6:5712:07
4Linus NordinOK Renen30:01+9:1113:06
5Albin WollbrandOK Renen31:17+10:2713:39
6Mattias KillmeyVittjärvs IK31:45+10:5513:51

D35

5 490 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Catrin IngvarssonOK Renen1:00:3511:02
2Anna TibbelinOK Renen1:48:29+47:5419:45

D40

5 490 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Therese SundqvistOK Renen1:29:3816:19
2Eva CederlundBodens BK1:32:59+3:2116:56
Monica OlssonOK Renendid not start
Anna- Karin EdelsvärdI 19 IFdid not start

H40

8 160 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sven LundbäckGävle OK1:13:108:57
2Thomas JohanssonOK Renen1:21:45+8:3510:01
3Magnus BerglundVittjärvs IK1:59:57+46:4714:41
4Mattias LundgrenVittjärvs IK2:01:18+48:0814:51

D45

4 670 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karin WollbrandOK Renen49:2710:35
2Susanne AnderssonPiteå IF58:00+8:3312:25
3Maria SvanbergBergnäsets AIK1:17:13+27:4616:32
4Anneli WickbomVittjärvs IK1:23:06+33:3917:47

H45

6 650 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus LundgrenI 19 IF58:398:49
2Robert SundqvistOK Renen1:08:19+9:4010:16
3Niklas PermanVittjärvs IK1:08:38+9:5910:19
4Stefan SöderstenGammelstads IF1:21:03+22:2412:11
Johan LundbergArvidsjaurs OKmispunched

H50

6 650 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inge SöderqvistOK Renen52:217:52
2Peter WestinVittjärvs IK53:34+1:138:03
3Lars LundkvistSeskarö IF54:10+1:498:08
4Frans WickbomI 19 IF58:21+6:008:46
5Rolf SöderholmSeskarö IF1:06:13+13:529:57
6Ingvar IsakssonSeskarö IF1:07:49+15:2810:11
7Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen1:14:05+21:4411:08
8Mats DruggeVittjärvs IK1:19:44+27:2311:59
9Kent TuoremaaVittjärvs IK1:21:36+29:1512:16
10Björn LundstenVittjärvs IK1:26:25+34:0412:59
11Ahti AasaÖvertorneå IF1:29:06+36:4513:23
12Lars ÖsterOK Vargen1:32:42+40:2113:56
Jan ChristofferssonOK Renendisqualified

H55

5 490 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Svante LarssonOK Vargen1:07:0612:13
2Anders AbrahamssonGammelstads IF1:17:58+10:5214:12
3Håkan TholerudÖvertorneå IF1:33:02+25:5616:56
4Fredrik HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK1:44:41+37:3519:04
Tore ErikssonArvidsjaurs OKdisqualified
Carl-Johan WestborgVittjärvs IKmispunched
Mats LindblomPiteå IFmispunched
Richard HolmgrenBergnäsets AIKdid not start

D60

3 940 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK55:5314:11
2Berit ÖströmPajala IF1:22:59+27:0621:03
3Irene DanielssonPiteå IF1:24:10+28:1721:21
Ann PerssonPiteå IFmispunched

H60

5 490 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars VikströmOK Renen56:4710:20
2Jan LindelöfSeskarö IF1:20:07+23:2014:35
3Torbjörn LundbergPiteå IF1:23:07+26:2015:08

H65

4 670 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Clas-Göran LundBodens BK1:13:3015:44
2Eje AnderssonBodens BK1:17:02+3:3216:29
3Roland SalomonssonHärnösands OK1:46:53+33:2322:53
Kjell SandströmBodens BKmispunched

H70

3 940 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjell MörtbergBodens BK1:11:0018:01
2Ove JohanssonIK Örnen1:11:30+0:3018:08
3Bo JonssonBolidens SK1:19:53+8:5320:16
4Christer LundinOK Renen1:33:57+22:5723:50
5Åke SaloniemiSK Gränsen1:48:06+37:0627:26
Conny LagerskogArvidsjaurs OKmispunched
Gösta KlippmarkHaparanda OKmispunched

H75

3 940 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Runar MarktinVidsels IK1:07:2317:06
2Birger LundbergArvidsjaurs OK1:17:33+10:1019:40
3Stig LindskogVisborgs OK1:22:24+15:0120:54
4Henken ErikssonI 19 IF1:24:21+16:5821:24
5Folke ErikssonI 19 IF1:26:34+19:1121:58
6Per-Anders BrännströmArvidsjaurs OK1:38:57+31:3425:06
Nore WestinI 19 IFmispunched
Gunnar LindströmOK Renendid not start

Inskolning

2 080 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Thea BerglundVittjärvs IKcompleted
Irma IngvarssonOK Renencompleted
Ville SundqvistOK Renencompleted

U1

2 080 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vera EdeskärOK Renen34:5416:46

U2

2 290 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar NyholmÄlvsby IF OK29:5713:04
2Emilia HöglundÄlvsby IF OK34:16+4:1914:57
3Melker WollbrandOK Renen38:39+8:4216:52
4Martin LarssonÄlvsby IF OK41:31+11:3418:07

Öppen motion 1

2 290 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emmie LindbäckOK Renen51:0122:16

Öppen motion 3

2 920 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulrika KeisuVittjärvs IK1:15:2025:47
1Jenny SundqvistVittjärvs IK1:15:2025:47
3Barbro LundqvistLångvikens OK1:26:54+11:3429:45
4Maria ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK1:46:49+31:2936:34
Roger NilssonVittjärvs IKmispunched

Öppen motion 5

3 770 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Roland LundqvistLångvikens OK1:07:5218:00
2Joel SundqvistOK Renen1:21:12+13:2021:32
3Lena LundstenVittjärvs IK1:26:04+18:1222:49
4Agneta LindbäckOK Renen1:36:32+28:4025:36
5Ann-Britt AasaÖvertorneå IF1:45:44+37:5228:02
6Elise ForslundOK Renen2:08:34+1:00:4234:06
Stefan SundqvistVittjärvs IKmispunched

Öppen motion 7

2 740 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marita SundströmOK Renen54:1119:46
2Britta EliassonVittjärvs IK57:40+3:2921:02
3Anders KillmeyVittjärvs IK58:50+4:3921:28
4Kristina KivijärviOK Renen1:02:27+8:1622:47
5Kjell AnderssonPiteå IF1:30:30+36:1933:01
Gunnar JohanssonBergnäsets AIKmispunched
Tommy EdeskärOK Renendid not start

Öppen motion 8

4 670 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonathan SvenssonVäxjö OK45:319:44
2Anders LidmanOK Renen56:11+10:4012:01
3Simon NordlundVittjärvs IK1:01:51+16:2013:14
4Roland LarssonGammelstads IF1:02:38+17:0713:24
5Joel LarssonGammelstads IF1:03:22+17:5113:34
6Peter LundbergOK Renen1:12:17+26:4615:28
7Kjell HenrikssonSeskarö IF1:44:53+59:2222:27

Öppen motion Challenge 5 km

4 850 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eva LefflerOK Renen51:2210:35
2Linda LundbergOK Renen53:05+1:4310:56
3Fredrik LundströmOK Renen1:25:01+33:3917:31
4Mona JohanssonBergnäsets AIK1:56:17+1:04:5523:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements