Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Idre 3-dagars, etapp 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Idre 3-dagars
Organiser: Idrefjällens OK
Date: Tuesday 24 June 2014 - Thursday 26 June 2014

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)

D21

7 750 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrika VångellLinköpings OK1:00:307:48
2Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OK1:00:35+0:057:49
3Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK1:07:45+7:158:44
4Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK1:09:31+9:018:58
5Lina PerssonOK Skogsfalken1:13:26+12:569:28
6Sofia HolmgårdKils OK1:15:16+14:469:42
7Linda LindkvistLeksands OK1:15:54+15:249:47
8Ida LindkvistLeksands OK1:16:12+15:429:49
9Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF1:18:14+17:4410:05
10Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OK1:19:07+18:3710:12
11Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK1:22:51+22:2110:41
12Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs IF1:25:18+24:4811:00
13Emma AnderssonÄrla IF1:26:32+26:0211:09
14Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK1:28:45+28:1511:27
15Maria HellströmVäsby OK1:30:04+29:3411:37
16Ida HyvönenOK Tyr1:30:49+30:1911:43
17Elin LindTierps SOK1:31:50+31:2011:50
18Charlotte LindkvistLeksands OK1:33:21+32:5112:02
19Lisa PalmSävedalens AIK1:50:16+49:4614:13
Jenny ErikssonOK Kåremispunched
Susanne ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Lina NilssonUlricehamns OKmispunched
Malin ErikssonIFK Moras OKmispunched
Sara JonssonLinköpings OKdid not start
Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OKdid not start
Andrea SvenssonOK Tisarendid not start
Amelie EkströmOK Kåredid not start

H21

10 080 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Robbin KantarpÄrla IF1:03:596:20
2Filip JacobssonDegerfors OK1:05:00+1:016:26
3Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren1:05:16+1:176:28
4Per CarlborgLinköpings OK1:05:40+1:416:30
5Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK1:06:00+2:016:32
6Måns SandgrenOK Orion1:06:14+2:156:34
7Mattias KarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:06:25+2:266:35
8Andreas PetersonHagaby GOIF1:06:52+2:536:38
9Martin LarssonHestra IF1:10:13+6:146:57
10Pontus PeterssonOK Orion1:11:11+7:127:03
11Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK1:11:20+7:217:04
12Per EklöfKFUM Örebro OK1:11:28+7:297:05
13Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK1:12:17+8:187:10
14Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK1:14:37+10:387:24
15Olof SandgrenOK Orion1:14:40+10:417:24
16Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof1:15:57+11:587:32
17Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK1:20:58+16:598:01
18Daniel MillbournOK Skogsfalken1:25:38+21:398:29
19Jonas LundgrenLinköpings OK1:28:38+24:398:47
20Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans SOK1:43:20+39:2110:15
21Sebastian AgerhällOK Tisaren1:44:31+40:3210:22
Isak BergmanOK Skogsfalkenmispunched
Jonatan AronssonOK Tisarenmispunched
Magne JutulstadNTNUImispunched
Jens NordahlOK Skogsfalkenmispunched
Joel FrancenLinköpings OKdid not start
Jens RönnolsTäby OKdid not start
Jonatan FrancénLinköpings OKdid not start
Johan AllardTjällmo-Godegårds OKdid not start
Jakob AttåsOK Tisarendid not start
Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarnadid not start
Niklas GustafssonOK Tisarendid not start
Fredrik NormanLeksands OKdid not start
Ola NybergOK Kåredid not start
Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OKdid not start
Anton HallorOK Tisarendid not start

D21 Kort

5 010 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Matilda JonssonLinköpings OK1:16:4215:18
2Josefin BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:17:12+0:3015:24
3Linda SjögrenIK Hakarpspojkarna1:32:29+15:4718:27
Josefine SöderlundLeksands OKmispunched

H21 Kort

6 620 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK50:077:34
2Sven LarssonLeksands OK58:18+8:118:48
3Olof BergvallFK Åsen1:10:08+20:0110:35
4Erik BengtssonFK Åsen1:10:43+20:3610:40
5Marcus KempeSävedalens AIK1:27:38+37:3113:14
Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets SKmispunched
Lars Harald AasheimBækkelagets SKmispunched
Klas BringertKatrineholms OKmispunched
Jens ÖströmOK Tyrdid not start

D20

5 010 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frida LövgrenIFK Moras OK59:1511:49
2Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:01:26+2:1112:15
3Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof1:29:49+30:3417:55
Sara NilssonOK Trananmispunched

H20

7 750 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK58:287:32
2Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof1:01:17+2:497:54
3Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK1:09:23+10:558:57
4Erik BengtssonOK Skogsfalken1:18:50+20:2210:10
Johan SöderlundLeksands OKmispunched
Robin LarssonFK Göingarnamispunched
David StigsmarkStora Tuna OKmispunched
Erik BjörklundBjursås OKdid not start

D18

5 010 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK51:5210:21
2Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK53:40+1:4810:42
3Anna BjörklundBjursås OK1:14:24+22:3214:51
4Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge1:18:26+26:3415:39

H18

6 620 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF43:306:34
2Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre45:52+2:226:55
3Markus LarssonHestra IF46:03+2:336:57
4Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalken46:36+3:067:02
5Oskar SandbergSäterbygdens OK47:30+4:007:10
6Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF52:54+9:247:59
7Emil ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK53:18+9:488:03
8Knut AasheimOppsal Orientering1:01:43+18:139:19
9Daniel DuhlboIFK Moras OK1:05:47+22:179:56
10Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:19:58+36:2812:04
11Martin NorrbomSala OK1:20:13+36:4312:07
12Emil ErikssonTierps SOK1:31:12+47:4213:46
Linus LandergrenHestra IFmispunched
Jonathan PerssonKarlsbyhedens IKdid not start
Erik BerglundOK Kåredid not start

D16

4 530 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sarah PerssonOK Denseln43:179:33
2Hanna MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan47:43+4:2610:32
3Mirjam DalénSala OK54:40+11:2312:04
4Frida FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK55:11+11:5412:10
5Amanda HalvarsonLeksands OK1:28:29+45:1219:31
Linn LauridsenKatrineholms OKdid not start

H16

5 420 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre37:016:49
2Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK44:40+7:398:14
3Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK59:47+22:4611:01
4Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg1:21:34+44:3315:02
5Jonathan BjörkLeksands OK2:12:39+1:35:3824:28
6Wilmer BrodénLeksands OK2:19:41+1:42:4025:46
Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOKmispunched
Oskar PerssonOK Österåkermispunched
Hugo DalhammerOK Roxenmispunched
Johan LammFrölunda OLmispunched
Marcus OldinKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Albin AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

H16 Kort

3 930 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil DahlströmFK Herkules56:1914:19

D14

3 930 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Adelina FunkeLeksands OK45:1211:30
2Lisa HallménOK Tisaren45:58+0:4611:41
3Katrin SjödénÄlvdalens IF OK46:52+1:4011:55
4Maja ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna50:38+5:2612:53
5Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK53:02+7:5013:29
6Cecilia LindgrenOK Kåre1:08:53+23:4117:31
7Elin EricsonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:09:27+24:1517:40
8Ingrid StakeVästvärmlands OK1:41:36+56:2425:51
Elin BlomkvistOK Tyrdid not start
Moa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Iris van LoenhoutOK Hedströmmendid not start

H14

4 160 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Zeb PalmHJS-Vansbro OK46:3411:11
2Viktor BergLeksands OK49:20+2:4611:51
3Martin LammFrölunda OL52:33+5:5912:37
4Erik PerssonOK Österåker53:41+7:0712:54
5Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan57:41+11:0713:51
Jakob MoOL Toten-Trollmispunched
Filip BrodénLeksands OKmispunched
Ola SkoglundLeksands OKdid not start

D14 Kort

3 040 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna ErikssonNorbergs OK56:5218:42
Emma DahlströmFK Herkulesmispunched

H14 Kort

3 040 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jacob EkstrandVästerbergslagens OL32:2310:39
2MATTIAS JONASSONÄlvdalens IF OK41:29+9:0613:38
3William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK51:02+18:3916:47

D12

3 040 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK28:189:18
2Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK31:32+3:1410:22
3Emma EricsonTjällmo-Godegårds OK33:04+4:4610:52
4Nora HolmgårdKils OK33:35+5:1711:02
5Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg34:24+6:0611:18
6Therese NilssonOK Österåker34:26+6:0811:19
7Julia FunkeLeksands OK38:09+9:5112:32
8Tilda BergLeksands OK46:02+17:4415:08
9Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK47:19+19:0115:33
10Elsa GörasLeksands OK49:10+20:5216:10
11Märtha StakeVästvärmlands OK53:28+25:1017:35
12Maja SandvikAttunda OK1:16:50+48:3225:16
Emilia BrangefältVästerås SOKdid not start

H12

3 040 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linus TäckOK Hammaren25:408:26
2Karl LundinKatrineholms OK27:10+1:308:56
3Christoffer LindgrenOK Kåre28:50+3:109:29
4Johan MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan29:03+3:239:33
5Melker LundinKatrineholms OK30:15+4:359:57
6Eric HallnerOckelbo OK32:18+6:3810:37
7Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna35:13+9:3311:35
8Linus BacklundTrollhättans SOK38:30+12:5012:39
9Filip PerssonOckelbo OK39:34+13:5413:00
10Vilmer GöthlinKFUM Örebro OK40:20+14:4013:16
11Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken43:18+17:3814:14
12albert gustafssonKFUM Örebro OK55:29+29:4918:15
Einar LundkvistLänna IFmispunched

D12 Kort

2 160 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK20:459:36
2Andrea JäderbergLeksands OK36:06+15:2116:42

H12 Kort

2 160 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pontus GustafssonOK Linné14:526:52
2Oskar DalinLeksands OK17:13+2:217:58
3Ludvig AttåsOK Tisaren17:41+2:498:11
4Elias LundbergOckelbo OK19:13+4:218:53
5Gustaf JäderbergLeksands OK20:20+5:289:24

D10

2 160 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alice EricsonTjällmo-Godegårds OK16:567:50
2Lisa SwartzOK Orion19:11+2:158:52
3Ellen FunkeLeksands OK20:59+4:039:42
4Märta SandvikAttunda OK22:57+6:0110:37
5Elin JonhedKFUM Örebro OK23:42+6:4610:58
6Miia RollerJärfälla OK25:55+8:5911:59
7Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK26:06+9:1012:04
8Hedvig LundkvistLänna IF32:06+15:1014:51
Hanna AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

H10

2 160 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hugo PerssonOK Denseln16:357:40
2Gustav AttåsOK Tisaren16:58+0:237:51
3Isak DalinLeksands OK19:09+2:348:51
4Linus NilssonOK Österåker19:30+2:559:01
5Marcus LammFrölunda OL21:27+4:529:55
6Linus SjödénÄlvdalens IF OK22:01+5:2610:11
7Arvid ErikssonNorbergs OK23:28+6:5310:51
8Viktor JonhedKFUM Örebro OK24:25+7:5011:18
9Nils SwartzOK Orion26:26+9:5112:14
10Albert BrohedeOK Älgen26:37+10:0212:19
11Isak HolmgårdKils OK28:33+11:5813:13
Adam BrangefältVästerås SOKdid not start
Ludvig KärrebyVästerås SOKdid not start

D35

6 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna LöwegrenKatrineholms OK1:05:1410:41
2Marie GrönlundLunds OK1:09:36+4:2211:24
3Lina RööhsSkattkärrs IF1:10:47+5:3311:36
4Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs IF1:17:41+12:2712:44
5Lina JonhedKFUM Örebro OK1:33:52+28:3815:23
Sofia SwartzOK Orionmispunched

H35

7 900 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders OksvoldOK Kåre1:02:357:55
2Andreas ErikssonLunds OK1:02:45+0:107:56
3Martin SöderbergOK Skogsfalken1:04:57+2:228:13
4Pontus FunkeLeksands OK1:06:22+3:478:24
5Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK1:06:59+4:248:28
6Lars JonhedKFUM Örebro OK1:07:03+4:288:29
7Ulrik MagnussonHalmstad OK1:19:27+16:5210:03
8Ove OksvoldCentrum OK1:24:09+21:3410:39
9Daniel GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK1:25:48+23:1310:51
10Per HolmIFK Moras OK1:27:31+24:5611:04
11Micael StammOK Klemmingen1:33:21+30:4611:48
12Per OksvoldIF Thor1:35:20+32:4512:04
Erik GöthlinKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Henrik GustafssonKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Anders DalinLeksands OKdid not start

D40

5 460 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lena StrömTjällmo-Godegårds OK57:3910:33
2Annika LundströmSundbybergs IK1:06:31+8:5212:10
3Åsa LarssonOK Klemmingen1:13:30+15:5113:27
4Ann RollerJärfälla OK1:13:45+16:0613:30
5Helena WidegrenIF Thor1:14:10+16:3113:35
6Ylva LorentzonOK Kåre1:20:44+23:0514:47
7Marie-Louise PerssonFK Herkules1:21:09+23:3014:51
8Pernilla StakeVästvärmlands OK1:23:57+26:1815:22
Cecilia RönnfjärdOK Skogsfalkenmispunched
Malin PerssonOK Denselnmispunched
Louise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched

H40

7 590 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ola JodalGöteborg-Majorna OK1:03:408:23
2Magnus GörasLeksands OK1:05:02+1:228:34
3Daniel BrohedeOK Älgen1:07:39+3:598:54
4Jimmy PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:08:22+4:429:00
5Stefan SchwarzenbergerLG Stettlen1:10:20+6:409:15
6Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs IF1:15:14+11:349:54
7Claes SetthagenOK Tranan1:17:46+14:0610:14
8Erik BacklundTrollhättans SOK1:37:58+34:1812:54
9Mikael SvenssonFK Herkules1:40:42+37:0213:16
Rolf Pettersen MoOL Toten-Trollmispunched
Johan SwartzOK Orionmispunched
Martin AnderssonOK Skogsfalkenmispunched
Björn JanssonVäsby OKmispunched

D45

5 460 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Katarina LövgrenIFK Moras OK55:5610:14
2Hana TichovskaSK Praga57:03+1:0710:26
3Anna Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre1:02:08+6:1211:22
4Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK1:09:57+14:0112:48
5Silvia Schneider-SchiessLG Stettlen1:10:32+14:3612:55
6Anna NorrbomSala OK1:34:37+38:4117:19
7Berit GummusIFK Moras OK1:39:28+43:3218:13
8Elisabet ElmertoftNorbergs OK1:43:53+47:5719:01
9Elisabet HultAttunda OK1:47:52+51:5619:45
Carina GustafssonOK Gyngemispunched
Åsa DetterfeltLinköpings OKmispunched
Helena GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Malin LammFrölunda OLdid not start
Ann-Kristin SpetzUlricehamns OKdid not start
Åsa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

H45

6 620 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK53:168:02
2Björn MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan53:32+0:168:05
3Lennart SöderbergIK Hakarpspojkarna53:34+0:188:05
4Eric RollerJärfälla OK58:14+4:588:47
5Thomas PerssonOK Denseln59:09+5:538:56
6Magnus FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK1:01:04+7:489:13
7Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg1:03:05+9:499:31
8Sven LundgrenVäxjö OK1:08:42+15:2610:22
9Anders LammFrölunda OL1:13:30+20:1411:06
10Johan OhlströmIF Thor1:14:28+21:1211:14
11Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs IF1:15:23+22:0711:23
12Stefan SpetzUlricehamns OK1:16:03+22:4711:29
13Peter ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:29:37+36:2113:32
14Peter StrömdahlOK Skogsvargarna1:40:42+47:2615:12
15Jörgen DalénSala OK1:41:20+48:0415:18
16Niclas NilssonOK Österåker1:43:36+50:2015:38
17Erik ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK1:50:46+57:3016:43
Nicklas NilssonStockholmspolisens IF OFmispunched
Mikael GustafssonOK Gyngedid not start
Magnus ElwinIFK Enskededid not start
Peter ThörnTenhults SOKdid not start
Rickard EkmanOK Roslagendid not start

D50

4 120 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Carina SandbergSäterbygdens OK53:3212:59
2Lena Sandgren SwartzOK Orion55:23+1:5113:26
3Mia GustafssonOK Kåre57:07+3:3513:51
4Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen1:00:29+6:5714:40
5Elisabeth StrandhagenGöteborg-Majorna OK1:01:39+8:0714:57
6Pia VångellLinköpings OK1:02:51+9:1915:15
7Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr1:02:54+9:2215:16
8Åsa RydellLeksands OK1:06:14+12:4216:04
9Elisabeth TollemarkSkogsluffarnas OK1:14:58+21:2618:11
10Agneta FriesUmeå OK1:17:30+23:5818:48
Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubbmispunched
Ann-Marie AnderssonTenhults SOKdid not start

H50

6 270 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK52:318:22
2Anders LundhJärfälla OK57:59+5:289:14
3Per SandbergSäterbygdens OK59:09+6:389:26
4Martin TichovskySK Praga59:40+7:099:30
5Marcel SchiessOK Bern by Night1:03:43+11:1210:09
6Pär ClaessonSävedalens AIK1:06:29+13:5810:36
7Anders SjögrenOK Kullingshof1:07:17+14:4610:43
8Anders DalhammerOK Roxen1:08:03+15:3210:51
9Roy JohanssonOK Skogsvargarna1:08:28+15:5710:55
10Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans SOK1:10:01+17:3011:10
11Per-Eric KarlssonOK Alferna1:11:54+19:2311:28
12Johnny NimvikLunds OK1:12:36+20:0511:34
13Lars PerssonOK Skogsfalken1:14:02+21:3111:48
14Ulf HamreforsVästerås SOK1:17:23+24:5212:20
15Mats KensbyOK Tyr1:23:51+31:2013:22
16Magnus AxelssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:31:48+39:1714:38
Lars SpånbergGävle OKdid not start
Mikael IngelssonOckelbo OKdid not start

D55

4 120 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ylva Grape AnderssonDalaportens OL50:0312:08
2Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr55:19+5:1613:25
3Ann-Christin Nero ForsmanRonneby OK55:32+5:2913:28
4Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:00:10+10:0714:36
5Jannike WåhlbergOK Kåre1:22:30+32:2720:01
6Britt BjörklundBjursås OK1:26:24+36:2120:58
7Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen Friluftslag1:27:17+37:1421:11

H55

5 680 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan-Olof BjörklundBjursås OK56:069:52
2Håkan ForsmanRonneby OK58:44+2:3810:20
3Roland NorellSöders-Tyresö1:02:50+6:4411:03
4Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1:03:14+7:0811:07
5Mats StrandhagenGöteborg-Majorna OK1:03:37+7:3111:12
6Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK1:04:41+8:3511:23
7Kenneth NordstrandJärfälla OK1:05:20+9:1411:30
8Ola HedinOK Hammaren1:10:40+14:3412:26
9Sven-Erik LevinTierps SOK1:17:17+21:1113:36
Tjelvar OtterbjörkUmeå OKmispunched
Arne ErikssonTierps SOKdid not start

D60

3 660 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt-Marie AldénOK Kolmården49:1113:26
2Gullan AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL55:48+6:3715:14
3Monica SvärdOK Klemmingen56:36+7:2515:27
4Catherine DawsonGafanhori1:07:03+17:5218:19
5Margareta WuopioHJS-Vansbro OK1:07:51+18:4018:32
6Kerstin SvenssonTrollhättans SOK1:23:21+34:1022:46
Mona PetersenOK Motaladid not start

H60

5 260 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olov ÖströmOK Tyr1:03:4012:06
2Jan ÅsbergHäverödals SK1:05:22+1:4212:25
3Harald AasheimOppsal Orientering1:05:57+2:1712:32
4Mats AnderssonSelånger SOK1:07:17+3:3712:47
5Göran LarssonSala OK1:08:43+5:0313:03
6Per-Erik FogelOK Kåre1:09:18+5:3813:10
7Inge HultmanKovlands IF1:10:35+6:5513:25
8Kenneth WålbergOK Kåre1:12:47+9:0713:50
9Ulf WuopioHJS-Vansbro OK1:13:30+9:5013:58
10Mati MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka1:17:14+13:3414:40
11Sven LarssonSärna SK1:18:45+15:0514:58
12Helmut HärteltPlaneta Radebeul1:22:27+18:4715:40
13Bo AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL1:25:35+21:5516:16
14Gunnar MunkteliusSurahammars SOK1:27:26+23:4616:37
15Inge SwartlingLeksands OK1:28:41+25:0116:51
16Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby1:30:16+26:3617:09
17Håkan ErikssonUmeå OK1:59:56+56:1622:48
Per ErikssonLinköpings OKdid not start

D65

3 660 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Monica LarssonOK Tranan50:1413:43
2Britt Linnéa ErikssonSala OK50:26+0:1213:46
3Maria EhnTullinge SK58:21+8:0715:56
4Margareta LarssonOK Njudung59:26+9:1216:14
5Eva HalvarsonOK Kåre59:29+9:1516:15
6Ewa NordlundLänna IF1:00:05+9:5116:24
7Lena HedmanHallstahammars OK1:03:06+12:5217:14
8Inga-Lill PetterssonLinköpings OK1:04:02+13:4817:29
9Gun-Inger SahlbergLånghundra IF1:15:17+25:0320:34
Jenny CollyerEssex Stragglers OSmispunched
Anna PerssonTullinge SKmispunched
Eva Marie GranOK Østmispunched
Vivianne HolgerssonOK Måsendid not start

H65

4 450 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christer SandhOK Roxen49:3811:09
2Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto53:45+4:0712:04
3Nils-Erik ErikssonSala OK56:12+6:3412:37
4Christer JohanssonOK Motala56:30+6:5212:41
5Bo-Göran GunnarssonRydboholms SK56:46+7:0812:45
6Johan KällmanNorbergs OK59:57+10:1913:28
7Ove ÅbergStorviks IF1:00:18+10:4013:33
8Ove VesterbergLycksele IF1:01:25+11:4713:48
9Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne1:03:15+13:3714:12
10Jørgen Münster-SwendsenSøllerød OK1:03:52+14:1414:21
11Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen1:05:34+15:5614:44
12Weine FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:06:18+16:4014:53
13Inge PerssonOckelbo OK1:09:14+19:3615:33
14Leif NordlundLänna IF1:11:54+22:1616:09
15Claus PetersenOK Motala1:12:15+22:3716:14
16Runar AldénOK Kolmården1:13:57+24:1916:37
17Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung1:13:58+24:2016:37
18Gunnar HedbergÖstersunds OK1:14:43+25:0516:47
19Roy DawsonGafanhori1:17:15+27:3717:21
20Jan-Olov RaskOK Enen1:18:32+28:5417:38
21Göran SvärdOK Klemmingen1:18:50+29:1217:42
22Gunnar EhnTullinge SK1:19:02+29:2417:45
23Ingemar WidénKFUM Örebro OK1:19:08+29:3017:46
24Lennart HermanssonStångenäs AIS1:19:13+29:3517:48
25Roland NilssonSOK Viljan1:22:39+33:0118:34
26Bertil HermanssonStenungsunds OK1:23:33+33:5518:46
27Ronald McGrailHjärnarps GH OL1:24:36+34:5819:00
28John CollyerEssex Stragglers OS1:34:09+44:3121:09
29Yngve PerssonTierps SOK1:38:31+48:5322:08
30Håkan NilssonMalmö OK1:50:02+1:00:2424:43
31Lars PerssonOK Kompassen1:55:27+1:05:4925:56
Jörg SchifferleOLV ZUGmispunched
Øistein HagenOK Østmispunched
Per-Erik WåhlbergOK Linnémispunched
Anders BjörnbergFrölunda OLdid not start
Hans HolgerssonOK Måsendid not start

D70

3 380 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Birgitta JohanssonKristinehamns OK41:5512:24
2Kerstin JohanssonMarkbygdens OK52:54+10:5915:39
3Britt-Marie EklöfOK Milan54:57+13:0216:15
4Birgitta ArleboKFUM Örebro OK55:40+13:4516:28
5Lena LeanderssonÄlvdalens IF OK59:53+17:5817:43
6Margareta TidmanOK Kolmården1:01:17+19:2218:07
7Eleonor GrönvallKFUM Örebro OK1:02:51+20:5618:35
8Kerstin GunnarssonNässjö OK1:04:20+22:2519:02
9Gunborg WestinLeksands OK1:07:05+25:1019:50
10Evy NordSödertälje IF1:13:18+31:2321:41
11Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan2:01:26+1:19:3135:55

H70

4 120 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Göran BengtssonTockarps IK52:3612:46
2Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OK54:32+1:5613:14
3Runo JohanssonKristinehamns OK56:17+3:4113:39
4Christer LundinOK Renen57:16+4:4013:53
5Stig IsraelssonOK Tylöskog57:46+5:1014:01
6Östen AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL1:05:04+12:2815:47
7Tassilo SchmalfeldtPlaneta Radebeul1:05:40+13:0415:56
8Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan1:07:18+14:4216:20
9Sven LeanderssonÄlvdalens IF OK1:07:49+15:1316:27
10Amund HerrebrødenOK Øst1:08:49+16:1316:42
11Kurt SandströmSkutskärs OK1:09:11+16:3516:47
12Hans L AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL1:10:29+17:5317:06
13Pär-Erik JohanssonMarkbygdens OK1:14:27+21:5118:04
14Rune GunnarssonNässjö OK1:14:56+22:2018:11
15Gunnar BengtssonSundsvalls OK1:18:19+25:4319:00
16Lars NordSödertälje IF1:18:25+25:4919:01
17Sven Gustav DahlbergStorviks IF1:18:54+26:1819:09
18Hans SahlbergLånghundra IF1:23:10+30:3420:11
19Lars-Erik RaskVästerås SOK1:36:37+44:0123:27
20Ronny HedlundOK Södertörn1:53:57+1:01:2127:39
Lars-Erik KarlssonRasbo IKmispunched
Björn PerssonTullinge SKmispunched
Sverre JonssonOK Ravinenmispunched
Johnny BrandtHällefors OKdid not start
Thomas KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OLdid not start

D75

2 780 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt EricsonHammarby IF OF55:2419:55
2Solveig DillmanHammarby IF OF56:10+0:4620:12
3Marita KarlssonOK Alferna1:08:28+13:0424:37
4Edda NilssonStockholmspolisens IF OF1:10:15+14:5125:16

H75

3 380 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjell MjöbergHallstahammars OK47:2614:02
2Janne MånssonLeksands OK50:04+2:3814:48
3Harald WibyeOK Moss52:05+4:3915:24
4Torsten DalströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK52:36+5:1015:33
5Torbjörn EricssonHagaby GOIF55:16+7:5016:21
6Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg56:03+8:3716:34
7Sture NilssonStockholmspolisens IF OF57:11+9:4516:55
8Holger PerssonOK Eken1:00:51+13:2518:00
Bo LöwegrenVästerås SOKmispunched

H80

2 780 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lennart StenbergOK Älvsjö-Örby1:07:0624:08
Nils JanssonSkattkärrs IFmispunched

U1

2 160 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1IRMA JONHEDKFUM Örebro OK22:1010:15
2Paulina SvekanskiOK Hammaren22:21+0:1110:20
3Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK25:28+3:1811:47
4William OksvoldOK Kåre25:32+3:2211:49
5Olle HaglundKFUM Örebro OK25:34+3:2411:50
6Max GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK27:03+4:5312:31
7Albin SvenssonFK Herkules28:22+6:1213:07
8Melker CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK28:57+6:4713:24
9Amelia HagbergSäterbygdens OK29:55+7:4513:51
10Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK30:35+8:2514:09
11David JonhedKFUM Örebro OK31:47+9:3714:42
12Simon JonhedKFUM Örebro OK32:51+10:4115:12
13Emma HagbergSäterbygdens OK33:14+11:0415:23
14Tindra YngströmOK Tisaren33:18+11:0815:25
15Vidar BrodénLeksands OK33:26+11:1615:28
16Neo YngströmOK Tisaren33:29+11:1915:30
17Johannes KarlssonOK Alferna33:52+11:4215:40
18Olivia SvenssonFK Åsen34:53+12:4316:08
19Linnea JäderbergLeksands OK35:37+13:2716:29
20Lovisa EverbladSala OK36:37+14:2716:57
21Alma ErikssonSala OK36:41+14:3116:58
22Felicia RööhsSkattkärrs IF37:11+15:0117:12
23Emil HagbergSäterbygdens OK38:15+16:0517:42
24Elias KällmanNorbergs OK42:29+20:1919:40
25Emmy PerssonOckelbo OK42:41+20:3119:45
26Alma CarlssonOK Tisaren44:38+22:2820:39
27Lovisa PihlOK Tisaren44:40+22:3020:40
28Estrid SjögrenIK Hakarpspojkarna45:03+22:5320:51
29David JonforsenHallstahammars OK47:00+24:5021:45
30Joel HolmgårdKils OK49:22+27:1222:51
31Viggo LindgrenOK Kåre49:56+27:4623:07
32Greta SandvikAttunda OK50:29+28:1923:22
33Alice FunkeLeksands OK54:26+32:1625:12
34Walter OksvoldOK Kåre1:21:49+59:3937:52
Wilmer KärrebyVästerås SOKdid not start

U2

2 190 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agust ErikssonSala OK21:449:55
2William EwerbladSala OK21:46+0:029:56
3Irmelie SjögrenIK Hakarpspojkarna24:28+2:4411:10
4Tintin YngströmOK Tisaren24:30+2:4611:11
5Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK25:24+3:4011:35
6August GörasLeksands OK26:03+4:1911:53
7Svante SandvikAttunda OK27:56+6:1212:45
8Arvid JonforsenHallstahammars OK30:28+8:4413:54
9Elvira GöthlinKFUM Örebro OK46:50+25:0621:23

Öppen motion 1

2 160 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel PerssonOckelbo OK22:2910:24
2Peter ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK31:19+8:5014:29
3Maja HultAttunda OK34:01+11:3215:44
4Siv HultRotebro IS OK35:25+12:5616:23
5Marita JohanssonMarkbygdens OK35:47+13:1816:33
6Bror Halvarsson-42:29+20:0019:40
7Anne-Irene HagenOK Öst1:01:44+39:1528:34
8Britt HedbergÖstersunds OK1:09:04+46:3531:58

Öppen motion 3

3 040 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny DruggeKorsnäs IF OK33:4211:05
2Iggy Dahl-33:45+0:0311:06
3Samuel JonassonÄlvdalens IF OK38:08+4:2612:32
4Katarina PerssonOK Österåker38:45+5:0312:44
5Lennart ErikssonNorbergs OK42:02+8:2013:49
6Anette OldinKFUM Örebro OK42:37+8:5514:01
7Lisa JonassonÄlvdalens IF OK43:31+9:4914:18
8Elisabeth ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK44:46+11:0414:43
9Martina GabrielssonTrollhättans SOK45:42+12:0015:01
10Marie JönssonFK Åsen48:24+14:4215:55
11Bengt WidegrenÖstersunds OK50:40+16:5816:40
12Karin MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan50:54+17:1216:44
13Helena  LindbergIFK Göteborg51:50+18:0817:03
14Christine Boyd-LarssonOK Vargen51:52+18:1017:03
15Frida JonforsenHallstahammars OK54:25+20:4317:54
16Elena KurashovaFK Åsen57:55+24:1319:03
17Anna PerssonOckelbo OK58:00+24:1819:04
18Tor SimonsenOK Öst1:00:35+26:5319:55
19Eva NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby1:00:54+27:1220:01
20Liv SimonsenOK Öst1:02:36+28:5420:35
21Edla FornanderVästerbergslagens OL1:02:51+29:0920:40
22Unni HerrebrödenOK Öst1:08:35+34:5322:33
Margareta SedvallKlubblösmispunched
Ann-Charlotte PeterssonOK Trananmispunched
Lena NilssonOK Österåkermispunched
Linda KärrebyVästerås SOKdid not start

Öppen motion 4

5 420 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan HaglundKFUM Örebro OK43:077:57
2Stellan TäckOK Hammaren59:43+16:3611:01
3Daniel DruggeKorsnäs IF OK1:01:18+18:1111:18
4Ylva FornanderVästerbergslagens OL1:42:41+59:3418:56
5Niklas DahlströmFK Herkules1:58:46+1:15:3921:54
Guro MoOL Toten-Trollmispunched

Öppen motion 7

3 660 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Amelie WallenhammarHagaby GOIF32:518:58
2Fredrik PetersonLinköpings OK35:46+2:559:46
3Svante LarssonOK Vargen36:29+3:389:58
4Olle WindeliusFrosta OK42:28+9:3711:36
5Jonas DetterfeltLinköping OK43:14+10:2311:48
6Stefan LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK49:09+16:1813:25
7David BengtssonFK Åsen50:41+17:5013:50
8Josefin NorellSöder-Tyresö52:39+19:4814:23
9Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK54:53+22:0214:59
10Ove PetterssonÄlvdalens IF OK55:42+22:5115:13
11Hans JonhedKFUM Örebro OK1:03:29+30:3817:20
12Carl LundkvistLänna IF1:03:35+30:4417:22
13Ann-Sofie TäckOK Hammaren1:03:44+30:5317:24
14Ulla JonhedKFUM Örebro OK1:04:13+31:2217:32
15Tobias LiljegrenOK Kåre1:07:17+34:2618:23
16Byron PalmHJS-Vansbro OK1:10:22+37:3119:13
17Jens Henrik SimonssenOK Øst1:15:24+42:3320:36
18Øivind EriksenOK Øst1:16:36+43:4520:55
19Lars ArleboKFUM Örebro OK1:20:47+47:5622:04
20Elin LundkvistLänna IF1:23:43+50:5222:52
Sofie KarlssonKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Anne ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Ellika NordströmUmeå OKmispunched
Hillevi EkstrandVästerbergslagens OLmispunched
Jessika HagbergKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Ingalill GrundHerrestads AIFdid not start

Öppen motion 9

7 830 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niklas LöwegrenStora Tuna OK1:05:018:18
2Rikard EricsonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:16:00+10:599:42
3Samuel AnderssonIFK Umeå1:32:08+27:0711:46
4Jonas BrånaltFrölunda OL1:40:11+35:1012:47
5Marie Teg--2:21:36+1:16:3518:05
Rickard JonforsenHallstahammars OKmispunched
John PerssonOK Österåkermispunched
Mats Sjöberg-did not start

Challenge10

9 510 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin JohanssonSv Skidförbundet1:00:306:21
2Simon LagessonSv Skidförbundet1:23:00+22:308:43
3Tobias LångbergSv Skidförbundet1:26:59+26:299:08
4Tomas KobayashiSurahammars SOK1:32:29+31:599:43
5Marita SundinSv Skidförbundet1:38:31+38:0110:21
6Magnus BrodénLeksands OK2:13:04+1:12:3413:59
7Dan ArvidssonNorbergs OK2:14:13+1:13:4314:06
8Malin BjörkqvistNorbergs OK2:14:22+1:13:5214:07
Hanna FalkSv Skidförbundetmispunched
Åsa ThelausSv Skidförbundetmispunched
Julia SvanSv Skidförbundetmispunched
Magdalena PajalaSv Skidförbundetmispunched
Marcus RuusSv Skidförbundetmispunched
Martin BergströmSv Skidförbundetdid not start
Lotta BrangefältVästerås SOKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements