Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tjust 2-dagars dag 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Tjust 2-dagars dag 1
Organiser: Ankarsrums OK
Date: Wednesday 1 July 2015

D21

6 760 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen1:05:069:37
2Ida DalhammerOK Roxen1:05:30+0:249:41
3Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK1:05:55+0:499:45
4Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:11:34+6:2810:35
5Stina PerssonUmeå OK1:12:05+6:5910:39
6Maria JohanssonTorsås OK1:15:41+10:3511:11
7Sofia ForsgrenOK Skogsfalken1:20:10+15:0411:51
8Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen1:26:10+21:0412:44
9Anna RunessonOK Vivill1:26:45+21:3912:49
10Sara JonssonOK Orion1:33:39+28:3313:51
11Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF1:45:42+40:3615:38
12Jenny SandhOK Roxen1:50:03+44:5716:16
Lina LångStora Tuna OKdid not finish
Cecilia BerganderEksjö SOKdid not start

H21

9 900 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:05:076:34
2Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad1:06:04+0:576:40
3Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg1:06:44+1:376:44
4Mateusz WenslawOK Orion1:10:01+4:547:04
5Simon LundinFinspångs SOK1:12:14+7:077:17
6Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion1:13:39+8:327:26
7Simon SmedbergIFK Göteborg1:13:54+8:477:27
8Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg1:15:23+10:167:36
9Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OK1:17:01+11:547:46
10Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad1:18:07+13:007:53
11Erik SandhOK Roxen1:19:16+14:098:00
12Elias EkvallTrollhättans SOK1:20:50+15:438:09
13Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:23:47+18:408:27
14Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK1:25:49+20:428:40
15Lars SoldaggOK Klemmingen1:26:26+21:198:43
16Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:26:28+21:218:44
17Erik SköldLinköpings OK1:26:54+21:478:46
18Rickard IngessonLunds OK1:35:21+30:149:37
19Petter ValleriusGamleby OK2:01:50+56:4312:18
Per LindmanFinspångs SOKmispunched
Robert LarssonGamleby OKdid not finish
Henrik TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OLdid not finish
Philip PerssonOK Oriondid not finish
Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OKdid not start

D20

5 450 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK52:439:40
2Lisa MalmströmGOIF Tjalve1:03:38+10:5511:40
3Petra OlejnikOK Skogsfalken1:11:00+18:1713:01
4Ebba WesterbergOK Kolmården1:17:03+24:2014:08
5Lovisa JohanssonVästerviks OK1:30:36+37:5316:37

H20

7 150 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik EkvallTrollhättans SOK1:21:5211:26
2Emil SjööVästerviks OK1:46:24+24:3214:52
Kalle KarlssonGOIF Tjalvedid not start

D18

4 690 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Myrra CarlssonOK Orion48:1510:17
2Stina GuståsLinköpings OK1:02:40+14:2513:21
3Linnea BorgLinköpings OK1:11:02+22:4715:08
Tora WesterbergOK Kolmårdenmispunched
Elin KarlssonGOIF Tjalvedid not start

H18

6 190 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK52:258:28
2Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK56:19+3:549:05
3Adam TellsénOK Roxen1:01:47+9:229:58
4Oscar MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:03:32+11:0710:15
5Peter HansenCopenhagenO1:04:30+12:0510:25
6Rasmus LundbergOK Bävern1:06:01+13:3610:39
7Pontus LindblomOK Roxen1:11:37+19:1211:34
8Oscar LangVästerviks OK1:37:42+45:1715:47
Mikkel EbbensgaardCopenhagenOmispunched
Edvin AnderssonOK Norrvirdarnadid not start

D17-20 Kort

4 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna Maria AntonowiczKalmar OK1:06:3815:29

D16

4 290 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tove EkströmLinköpings OK42:359:55
2Malin KärrströmOK Roxen43:53+1:1810:13
3Klara AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad45:24+2:4910:34
4Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK50:56+8:2111:52
5Emma S JohanssonLinköpings OK53:16+10:4112:24
6Moa ErlandssonVimmerby OK57:08+14:3313:19
7Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby1:00:16+17:4114:02
Sofia BorgLinköpings OKmispunched

H16

5 410 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna37:186:53
2Isak HertinVästerviks OK44:53+7:358:17
3Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen46:28+9:108:35
3Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK46:28+9:108:35
5Loke ÖstangårdGamleby OK53:28+16:109:52
6Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan54:00+16:429:58
7Hugo DalhammerOK Roxen59:15+21:5710:57
8Gustav OlssonTorsås OK59:51+22:3311:03
9Gunnar EngströmLinköpings OK1:09:05+31:4712:46
10Oliver ValleriusGamleby OK1:14:30+37:1213:46
Viktor PetterssonGamleby OKdid not finish
Axel KullbergLinköpings OKdid not start
Anton OlivestamVimmerby OKdid not start

D14

3 690 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma LingJönköpings OK39:0210:34
2Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK42:13+3:1111:26
3Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna43:13+4:1111:42
4Julia MianowskaUNTS Warszawa50:27+11:2513:40
5Elin RindstigSOK Viljan56:39+17:3715:21
6Ida-Lee FjelstreniusVästerviks OK1:06:43+27:4118:04
7Elisabet MikkelsenSOK Viljan1:11:15+32:1319:18
8Tuva LövdahlSOK Viljan1:11:19+32:1719:19
9Filippa BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF1:12:05+33:0319:32
10Ebba KleinBjörkfors GOIF1:26:19+47:1723:23
11Malin HanssonTäby OK1:26:34+47:3223:27
12Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK1:39:38+1:00:3627:00
Sofia MagnussonLinköpings OKmispunched
Tove PetterssonOK Roxendid not start

H14

3 930 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK30:177:42
2Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården30:54+0:377:51
3Albin TollOK Njudung31:55+1:388:07
4Joar HertinVästerviks OK32:28+2:118:15
5Linus LundbergOK Bävern34:34+4:178:47
6Casper HedarOK Tor35:27+5:109:01
7Melker AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad40:11+9:5410:13
8Fredrik HanssonTäby OK40:36+10:1910:19
9Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb42:09+11:5210:43
10Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK44:42+14:2511:22
11Karl PetersénOK Njudung47:01+16:4411:57
12Adrian SkobeKalmar OK1:03:00+32:4316:01
13Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OK1:03:22+33:0516:07
14Oskar PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:16:36+46:1919:29

D14 Kort

3 230 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irmelie SjögrenIK Hakarpspojkarna50:2015:34

H14 Kort

3 230 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin KvillengFinspångs SOK48:4215:04
2Johan LangVästerviks OK57:33+8:5117:49
3Olle LeichtVästerviks OK1:00:06+11:2418:36
4Isak TellmanGamleby OK1:14:00+25:1822:54

D12

3 230 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tilda PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna26:568:20
2Eira HertinVästerviks OK32:19+5:2310:00
3Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna35:43+8:4711:03
3Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK35:43+8:4711:03
5Linn AldénOK Roxen37:27+10:3111:35
6Stina LindSOK Viljan40:23+13:2712:30
7Tove ValleriusGamleby OK40:24+13:2812:30
8Vendela SturekSOK Viljan43:21+16:2513:25
9Nora AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna44:18+17:2213:42
10Selma LarssonLunds OK44:41+17:4513:50
11Lena ChabieraUNTS Warszawa46:21+19:2514:20
12Ida ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK46:42+19:4614:27
12Tove den BraverOK Gränsen46:42+19:4614:27
14Alice StrömgrenSOK Aneby48:35+21:3915:02
15Ellen TollOK Njudung49:18+22:2215:15
16Clara WärnsbergMålilla OK50:24+23:2815:36
17Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK53:03+26:0716:25
18Ebba PetterssonMålilla OK1:03:28+36:3219:38
19Sara SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:04:21+37:2519:55
20Ellen OlovssonGamleby OK1:13:26+46:3022:44
21Mikaela JohanssonVästerviks OK1:17:29+50:3323:59
Emma RindstigSOK Viljanmispunched
Ida BengtssonOK Alehofdid not start

H12

3 230 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik LingJönköpings OK29:439:12
2Gustav AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad32:22+2:3910:01
3Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan32:38+2:5510:06
4Måns BjörnskiöldOK Roxen33:31+3:4810:22
5Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung33:32+3:4910:22
6Hugo PerssonOK Denseln37:07+7:2411:29
7Henrik PetterssonGamleby OK38:11+8:2811:49
8David StrömbäckOK Denseln44:14+14:3113:41
9Samuel KleinBjörkfors GOIF52:45+23:0216:19
10Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK56:00+26:1717:20
11Malcolm CederbaumWaxholms OK57:29+27:4617:47
12Gustaf KullbergBjörkfors GOIF1:02:20+32:3719:17
13Hannes DegermanGamleby OK1:04:38+34:5520:00
Albin KjellbergBjörkfors GOIFmispunched
Arvid PetterssonGamleby OKdid not finish
Olle EkbringKexholms SKdid not start

D12 Kort

2 020 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Veronika KvillengFinspångs SOK32:3416:07
2Malin BorgLinköpings OK35:35+3:0117:36
3Linnea SkobeKalmar OK57:04+24:3028:15

H12 Kort

2 020 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nils ForslindSOK Viljan50:1924:54

D10

2 020 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma ZettervallOK Dacke20:4110:14
2Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK22:39+1:5811:12
3Sandra LingJönköpings OK24:34+3:5312:09
4Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK26:50+6:0913:17
5Frida LindénOK Bävern27:59+7:1813:51
6Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK32:33+11:5216:06
7Minna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna33:07+12:2616:23
8Signe EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna34:53+14:1217:16
9Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL40:25+19:4420:00
10Ida EkholmBjörkfors GOIF51:56+31:1525:42
Moa GöhlFinspångs SOKdid not start

H10

2 020 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan AntonowiczKalmar OK18:139:01
2Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK20:17+2:0410:02
3Emil LingJönköpings OK22:30+4:1711:08
4Olle PetersénOK Njudung25:37+7:2412:40
5Carl ÖbergGamleby OK25:54+7:4112:49
6Hugo BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF26:31+8:1813:07
7Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK36:12+17:5917:55
8Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK41:42+23:2920:38
Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched

H35

7 990 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rolf E JohanssonVästerviks OK1:32:5811:38
Dan ErikssonVästerbergslagens OLmispunched
Erik ÖsterbergOK Ekendid not finish
Karl DikvallWaxholms OKdid not finish

D40

4 690 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nina AhlanderOK Denseln43:189:13
2Susanne AldénOK Roxen46:26+3:089:54
3Anna SvenssonSOK Viljan55:13+11:5511:46
4Åsa EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna57:04+13:4612:10
5Anneli ArvidssonVimmerby OK59:37+16:1912:42
6Anna KullbergBjörkfors GOIF1:00:15+16:5712:50
7Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL1:05:48+22:3014:01
8Maria LangVästerviks OK1:10:44+27:2615:04

H40

7 150 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tord HultbergSOK Viljan1:02:438:46
2Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK1:07:58+5:159:30
3Christian EnbergLinköpings OK1:09:08+6:259:40
4Daniel OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF1:14:34+11:5110:25
5Jimmy PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:18:20+15:3710:57
6Mattias NilssonBjörkfors GOIF1:19:38+16:5511:08
7Viktor SkobeKalmar OK1:21:42+18:5911:25
8Peter EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK1:28:54+26:1112:26
9Björn DavidssonOK Bävern1:31:30+28:4712:47
10Thorbjörn GustafssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:39:41+36:5813:56
Daniel BjärsvikIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Richard OlovssonGamleby OKdid not finish
Magnus ClaessonJönköpings OKdid not start
Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OKdid not start

D45

4 460 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Susanne AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad48:2710:51
2Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczKalmar OK49:18+0:5111:03
3Åsa BergforsSOK Viljan52:50+4:2311:50
4Anna MattssonOK Norrvirdarna54:24+5:5712:11
5Marina JohanssonOK Njudung57:37+9:1012:55
6Anna-Lena LindströmSundsvalls OK1:00:36+12:0913:35
7Lena MalmströmGOIF Tjalve1:12:02+23:3516:09
8Anki CederbaumWaxholms OK1:13:17+24:5016:25
9Anna NyqvistKalmar OK1:15:59+27:3217:02
10Eva PetterssonGamleby OK1:27:35+39:0819:38
11Anna RönnbäckOK Eken1:28:28+40:0119:50
12Lotta BorgLinköpings OK1:29:57+41:3020:10
13Susanne GranGamleby OK1:30:19+41:5220:15
14Lena StrömbäckLinköpings OK1:38:20+49:5322:02
Inger GuståsLinköpings OKdid not finish
Sofia WesterbergOK Kolmårdendid not finish
Anna EkbringKexholms SKdid not start

H45

6 190 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården55:288:57
2Anders IngemarssonHestra IF57:50+2:229:20
3Håkan JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna58:31+3:039:27
4Tobias BorgerKalmar OK59:24+3:569:35
5Jonas PerssonTorsås OK1:01:24+5:569:55
6Rune LindströmSundsvalls OK1:01:34+6:069:56
7Magnus LarsenFK Boken1:01:53+6:259:59
8Anders LingJönköpings OK1:02:20+6:5210:04
9Thomas JohanssonGamleby OK1:03:29+8:0110:15
10Andreas HellgrenHammarkinds OK1:05:59+10:3110:39
11Mats GunnemyrSöders-Tyresö1:07:34+12:0610:54
12Niclas LindqvistOK Njudung1:09:34+14:0611:14
13Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:13:49+18:2111:55
14Jimmy NicklassonKexholms SK1:23:08+27:4013:25
15Björn ZettervallOK Dacke1:25:03+29:3513:44
16Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsen1:26:17+30:4913:56
17Hans AxOK Eken1:37:34+42:0615:45
18Henric KarlssonMotala AIF OL1:37:38+42:1015:46
Stefan PeterssonKalmar OKdid not finish
Dennis TollOK Njudungdid not finish
Fridolf EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not finish
Örjan LarssonLunds OKdid not finish
Per ErlandssonVimmerby OKdid not finish
Henrik PetterssonOK Roxendid not start

D50

3 840 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK45:3011:50
2Christina SternerOK Njudung52:09+6:3913:34
3Annette Falck LarssonVänersborgs SK53:45+8:1513:59
4Karin SkullmanLinköpings OK1:04:43+19:1316:51
5Anna KullbergLinköpings OK1:09:27+23:5718:05
6Gunilla GustafssonOK Orion1:11:07+25:3718:31
7Karina SvenssonVimmerby OK1:27:21+41:5122:44
8Ann-Katrin JohanssonVästerviks OK2:50:38+2:05:0844:26
Anne BössfallLinköpings OKdid not start

H50

5 750 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niklas RönnbäckOK Eken47:148:12
2Sven LundgrenVäxjö OK50:00+2:468:41
3Michael BjörnlingerIK Vista51:15+4:018:54
4Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK52:30+5:169:07
5Magnus IhreskogGotlands Bro OK1:01:11+13:5710:38
6Mats SöderbergKalmar OK1:04:59+17:4511:18
7Morten EbbensgaardOK Øst Birkerød1:08:15+21:0111:52
8Per-Göran BernMålilla OK1:12:11+24:5712:33
9Rikard BorgLinköpings OK1:14:35+27:2112:58
10Christer BroströmOK Denseln1:18:34+31:2013:39
11Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK1:21:13+33:5914:07
12Stefan LjungdahlJärla Orientering1:26:40+39:2615:04
13Peter ThörnTenhults SOK1:29:41+42:2715:35
14Magnus EklundVimmerby OK1:45:07+57:5318:16
Anders PetterssonVästerviks OKmispunched

D55

3 840 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK55:3114:27
2Ulla WesterlundTäby OK1:00:31+5:0015:45
3Marianne AxelssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:01:54+6:2316:07
4Lena RunessonOK Vivill1:07:26+11:5517:33
5Pia StålhandskeBjörkfors GOIF1:10:24+14:5318:20
6Marianne RosgrenOK Njudung1:12:40+17:0918:55
7Eva WareniusAvesta OK1:18:02+22:3120:19
8Inger JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:25:50+30:1922:21
Bente KällVäxjö OKdid not start

H55

5 450 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ove LernåKalmar OK48:058:49
2Kurt SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna54:46+6:4110:02
3Lars-Gunnar NilssonEksjö SOK56:55+8:5010:26
4Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK57:33+9:2810:33
5Tommy LjungdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna1:05:04+16:5911:56
6Lennart EkvallTrollhättans SOK1:07:26+19:2112:22
7Inge GötessonOK Dacke1:09:18+21:1312:42
8Mats RosanderFinspångs SOK1:16:05+28:0013:57
9Johan TallhageSkarpnäcks OL1:16:50+28:4514:05
10Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK1:18:13+30:0814:21
Torbjörn FalkVimmerby OKmispunched
Jerry SvenssonSOK Viljanmispunched
Jan KarlssonVäxjö OKdid not start

D60

3 540 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magdalena AxiGOIF Tjalve52:3614:51
2Lena PerssonGamleby OK53:05+0:2914:59
3Gerd HagströmGOIF Tjalve59:19+6:4316:45
4Gun HenrikssonEksjö SOK1:00:20+7:4417:02
5Gunvor ArbinAnnebergs GIF1:11:21+18:4520:09
6Lena JohanssonSkogspojkarnas OK1:25:43+33:0724:12
7Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared1:26:16+33:4024:22
8Görel SvedestamEskilstuna OL1:37:28+44:5227:31

H60

4 690 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Göran CarnanderIK Hakarpspojkarna46:509:59
2Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof49:32+2:4210:33
3Roland WareniusAvesta OK50:09+3:1910:41
4Mikael BodénMarkbygdens OK51:12+4:2210:55
5Lennart GustafssonJönköpings OK52:13+5:2311:08
6Rolf AxelssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK52:50+6:0011:15
7Leif CarlssonSOK Viljan52:59+6:0911:17
8Ingemar PerssonGamleby OK53:16+6:2611:21
9Christer FolkessonEksjö SOK54:12+7:2211:33
10Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung57:40+10:5012:17
11Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK59:09+12:1912:36
12Bengt-Ove BlomkvistBjörkfors GOIF1:00:55+14:0512:59
13Thomas AlmqvistFK Vittus1:02:53+16:0313:24
14Torgny JohanssonBjörkfors GOIF1:03:45+16:5513:35
15Bertil KalénSOK Viljan1:07:30+20:4014:23
16Stefan ArbinAnnebergs GIF1:07:52+21:0214:28
17Kjell ErikssonStjärnorps SK1:14:22+27:3215:51
18Adrian JüniOLG Hondrich1:17:55+31:0516:36
19Jan JohanssonGamleby OK1:18:46+31:5616:47
Lennart KalénSOK Viljanmispunched
Anders ÅbergTjällmo-Godegårds OKmispunched
Stefan CarlssonSOK Viljanmispunched
Sven-Olof SvenssonBjörkfors GOIFmispunched
Lenn AronssonLinköpings OKdid not start
Jan-Erik LundqvistOK Ekendid not start
Göran SvensonSOK Viljandid not start

D65

3 540 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt-Marie AldénOK Kolmården49:2113:56
2Gunilla PetterssonVästerviks OK49:30+0:0913:58
3Britt-Mari KarlssonVäxjö OK50:13+0:5214:11
4Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:01:56+12:3517:29
5Kerstin ErikssonBjörkfors GOIF1:10:46+21:2519:59
6Eva ArvidssonAlvesta SOK1:13:54+24:3320:52
7Inga-Lill PetterssonLinköpings OK1:14:30+25:0921:02
8Birgitta WallinTrosabygdens OK1:20:39+31:1822:46
9Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK1:25:54+36:3324:15
10Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK1:29:42+40:2125:20
11Inger PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF1:37:48+48:2727:37
12Kerstin BlomOK Kolmården1:38:16+48:5527:45
13Stina KorallMotala AIF OL1:47:50+58:2930:27
Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOKmispunched
Lena SandahlGamleby OKmispunched
Gunvor FridLinköpings OKdid not finish
Inger AlmgrenGamleby OKdid not finish
Monica BråhnJönköpings OKdid not start

H65

4 460 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torgny PetterssonVästerviks OK47:2110:36
2Roger DanielssonLinköpings OK49:03+1:4210:59
3Christer SandhOK Roxen49:46+2:2511:09
4Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK51:37+4:1611:34
5Hans SvensonSOK Viljan52:24+5:0311:44
6Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared53:13+5:5211:55
6Anders MonteliusBoxholm-Mjölby OL53:13+5:5211:55
8Torgny PetterssonMarkbygdens OK54:56+7:3512:19
9Runar AldénOK Kolmården59:36+12:1513:21
10Roland NilssonSOK Viljan1:02:28+15:0714:00
11Bror FureskogAlfta-Ösa OK1:04:42+17:2114:30
12Yngve PetterssonLinköpings OK1:05:10+17:4914:36
13Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK1:06:39+19:1814:56
14Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:06:50+19:2914:59
15Roland FridLinköpings OK1:08:36+21:1515:22
16Karl-Evert AnnegårdSOK Viljan1:10:02+22:4115:42
17Bendy WallinTrosabygdens OK1:11:42+24:2116:04
18Bo TuressonOK Bävern1:12:56+25:3516:21
19Lars LångVimmerby OK1:16:42+29:2117:11
20Karl-Erik PetterssonSOK Viljan1:17:19+29:5817:20
21Peter HagströmGOIF Tjalve1:18:01+30:4017:29
22Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL1:20:08+32:4717:58
23Johnny GustafssonGamleby OK1:22:35+35:1418:30
24Lars EkholmBjörkfors GOIF1:29:33+42:1220:04
25Tomas AxiGOIF Tjalve1:41:49+54:2822:49
Rune RingsgårdOK Roxenmispunched
Håkan TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OLmispunched
Lars KarlssonGamleby OKmispunched

D70

2 920 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inga JohanssonNyköpings OK42:3714:35
2Margareta LarssonOK Njudung44:51+2:1415:21
3Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK52:02+9:2517:49
4GunBritt SvenssonVästerviks OK56:04+13:2719:12
5Ulla LingJönköpings OK57:30+14:5319:41
6Sonja HanssonGOIF Tjalve58:11+15:3419:55
7Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK58:15+15:3819:56
8Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK58:20+15:4319:58
9Britt AxelssonKalmar OK1:00:49+18:1220:49
10Siv StamSäterbygdens OK1:04:02+21:2521:55
11Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan1:06:51+24:1422:53
12Britt-Marie BjörklundVästerviks OK1:07:14+24:3723:01
13Margareta TidmanOK Kolmården1:11:09+28:3224:21
14Berit EdengrenNyköpings OK1:16:38+34:0126:14
15Kerstin BengtssonMotala AIF OL1:18:12+35:3526:46
16Gunnel ChristianssonGamleby OK1:18:18+35:4126:48
17Berit NilssonOK Älme1:27:01+44:2429:48
18Karin TibbelinTurebergs IF1:28:23+45:4630:16
19Siv EkelöfVärend GN OL1:51:00+1:08:2338:00
Harriet KarlssonTorsås OKmispunched
Britten PerssonFinspångs SOKmispunched
Britt-Marie OlsOK Roxenmispunched
Elisabeth HjortvidVästerviks OKdid not start
Eivor PetterssonGamleby OKdid not start
Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OKdid not start

H70

3 840 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders SellgrenSigtuna OK43:5011:24
2Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK47:32+3:4212:22
3Lars FinbomOK Landehof51:20+7:3013:22
4Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK53:05+9:1513:49
5Ulf SvedestamEskilstuna OL54:27+10:3714:10
6Göran BengtssonTockarps IK54:46+10:5614:15
7Evert FranssonVimmerby OK55:20+11:3014:24
8Kjell HolmströmBjörkfors GOIF58:06+14:1615:07
9Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL58:50+15:0015:19
10Stig JonssonBjörkfors GOIF59:11+15:2115:24
11Tore KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:00:06+16:1615:39
12Lennart PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF1:01:49+17:5916:05
13Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOK1:05:24+21:3417:01
14Hans-Åke ChristianssonGamleby OK1:06:02+22:1217:11
15Per GranevikJönköpings OK1:06:49+22:5917:24
16Göte NatanaelssonLjungskile FK1:08:06+24:1617:44
17Ove ForsbergTurebergs IF1:08:15+24:2517:46
18Mats VogelOK Djerf1:08:21+24:3117:47
19Staffan SkobeVästerviks OK1:11:30+27:4018:37
20Lars HenrikssonOK Älme1:12:08+28:1818:47
21Lennart SturessonVästerviks OK1:14:32+30:4219:24
22Arne LarsenVästerviks OK1:15:04+31:1419:32
23Bertil HolmgrenGävle OK1:15:41+31:5119:42
24Kenneth ArvidssonAlvesta SOK1:15:59+32:0919:47
25Åke BjörklundVästerviks OK1:23:47+39:5721:49
26Rune BergLunds OK1:36:36+52:4625:09
27Kenneth RulanderBjörkfors GOIF1:37:18+53:2825:20
28Göran AlmgrenGamleby OK1:45:34+1:01:4427:29
29Sievert GustafssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK1:56:11+1:12:2130:15
Åke EckerbomIFK Sävsjömispunched
Tom LindströmSOK Viljanmispunched
Bo EklundVimmerby OKmispunched
Gunnar CarlsonOK Roxenmispunched
Toivo VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOKdid not finish
Bertil WahlqvistIFK Norrköpings OKdid not finish
Anders SternöOK Roxendid not finish
Bengt HenrikssonVäxjö AISdid not finish
Lars-Erik OlsOK Roxendid not start

D75

2 920 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Greta KarlssonVimmerby OK53:3918:22
2Ann-Britt BjörnlingerIK Vista56:51+3:1219:28
3Karin RenbergOK Kolmården1:01:15+7:3620:58
4Britt PetterssonOK Roxen1:11:34+17:5524:30
5Anna-Cajsa ErikssonJönköpings OK1:19:30+25:5127:13
Monica LindgrenLinköpings OKdid not finish

H75

3 540 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Roland KarlssonRonneby OK48:2513:40
2Erland LingJönköpings OK49:10+0:4513:53
3Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK49:33+1:0813:59
4Per LarssonJönköpings OK52:21+3:5614:47
5Stig JaremalmVallentuna-Össeby OL52:39+4:1414:52
6Rune AhlanderJönköpings OK52:54+4:2914:56
7Gunnar PerssonSvanesunds GIF54:01+5:3615:15
8Olof HjortvidVästerviks OK54:43+6:1815:27
9Stig KarlssonTorsås OK56:14+7:4915:53
10Kjell HagströmLinköpings OK57:25+9:0016:13
11Jerry HolmEskilstuna OL58:55+10:3016:38
12Lars-B LarssonOK Tyr1:02:57+14:3217:46
13Sune LindellOK Hällen1:03:00+14:3517:47
14Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK1:04:10+15:4518:07
15Hubert HugossonOK Gynge1:04:37+16:1218:15
16Per-Inge SvenssonOK Eken1:05:43+17:1818:33
17Roland SkyttBjörkfors GOIF1:06:53+18:2818:53
18Stig BengtssonMotala AIF OL1:09:34+21:0919:39
19Otto HolmdahlLinköpings OK1:11:35+23:1020:13
20Göran ThourVärend GN OL1:12:43+24:1820:32
21Karl-Gerhard RamdeSOK Aneby1:13:18+24:5320:42
22Arne WallbergOK Eken1:14:57+26:3221:10
23Lars-Inge EklundVimmerby OK1:15:26+27:0121:18
23Hans-Åke OlssonHultsfreds OK1:15:26+27:0121:18
25Arne SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:19:06+30:4122:20
26Åke TidmanOK Kolmården1:25:07+36:4224:02
27Lars-Göran BjörnlingerIK Vista1:25:29+37:0424:08
28Alf MattssonOK Kolmården1:34:56+46:3126:49
29Milton LöfgrenSOK Viljan1:45:10+56:4529:42
30Bertil EngmanIFK Norrköpings OK2:11:16+1:22:5137:04
Anders JohanssonNyköpings OKmispunched
Bengt KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OLmispunched
Sune KarlssonLinköpings AIKdid not finish
Bernt PetterssonOK Kolmårdendid not finish
Sven PerssonTorsås OKdid not finish
Ellert ThunholmOK Roxendid not finish
Göran GabrielssonSOK Viljandid not finish
Sören BråhnJönköpings OKdid not start

D80

2 370 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Jonna EngblomLinköpings AIKdid not finish

H80

2 920 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alf LundkvistOK Tor52:0817:51
2Bengt LifSol Tranås53:15+1:0718:14
3Allan HåkanssonSOK Viljan54:57+2:4918:49
4Lars PerssonVäsby OK58:40+6:3220:05
5Nils-Erik ÅbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK58:51+6:4320:09
6Holger PerssonOK Eken59:39+7:3120:25
7Erland OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF1:06:22+14:1422:43
8Bengt-Åke BorgemoSOK Viljan1:17:29+25:2126:32
9Bertil StåhlKalmar OK1:37:49+45:4133:29
10Rubert EngblomLinköpings AIK1:40:11+48:0334:18
Sven JonssonOK Roxenmispunched
Tore JohanssonSOK Anebymispunched

H85

2 370 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lennart FridellGamleby OK1:02:4326:27
2Lennart KarlssonHultsfreds OK1:06:26+3:4328:01
Olle KarlssonGamleby OKmispunched

Inskolning

1 780 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Elvis ArkåsenVästerviks OKcompleted
Svante ArkåsenVästerviks OKcompleted
Tuva BåthOK Landehofcompleted
Frederick Duggdale-WiklundVästerviks OKcompleted
Magnus Duggdale-WiklundVästerviks OKcompleted
Vidar EnelandFrösö IF Frösö IFcompleted
Lucas NeldemyrVästerviks OKcompleted
Embla Niklasson-SternöFrölunda OLcompleted
Emil NilssonGamleby OKcompleted
Frida SävenstrandHultsfreds OKcompleted
Elgot SinaiVästerviks OKcompleted
Lava-li SinaiVästerviks OKcompleted
Mattias StrandbergGamleby OKcompleted

U1

1 780 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Axel EngblomKlubblös Klubblös18:1310:14
2Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK20:28+2:1511:29
3Tilda MalmströmGOIF Tjalve22:18+4:0512:31
4Emma JonssonVimmerby OK23:50+5:3713:23
5Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK24:29+6:1613:45
6Jack SvensonSOK Viljan27:12+8:5915:16
7Caspin SinaiVästerviks OK27:31+9:1815:27
8Samuel HögblomLjungskile FK28:42+10:2916:07
9Olof HertinVästerviks OK30:33+12:2017:09
10Kerstin EdmarkSOK Aneby30:34+12:2117:10
11Tindra DavidssonOK Bävern34:34+16:2119:25
12Karl KullbergBjörkfors GOIF35:58+17:4520:12
13Julia ÅttingLinköpings OK36:09+17:5620:18
14Oskar EngblomKlubblös Klubblös41:08+22:5523:06
15Alice DegermanGamleby OK47:52+29:3926:53
16Anton AxenVäxjö OK52:06+33:5329:16
17David BergbomBjörkfors GOIF1:06:44+48:3137:29

U2

2 020 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Matilda Duggdale-WiklundVästerviks OK30:0314:52
2Alice EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK30:06+0:0314:54
3Estrid SjögrenIK Hakarpspojkarna31:16+1:1315:28
4Nora KleinBjörkfors GOIF32:29+2:2616:04
5Klara PerssonGamleby OK32:36+2:3316:08
6Elvira SkobeKalmar OK37:29+7:2618:33
7Gustav LindbergOK Roslagen37:30+7:2718:33
8Lovis ÖsterbergOK Eken37:31+7:2818:34
9Ville EdmarkSOK Aneby39:51+9:4819:43
10Aron LindbergOK Roslagen40:35+10:3220:05
11Agnes OlovssonGamleby OK43:20+13:1721:27

Öppen motion 1

2 020 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas IrheskogGotlands Bro OK21:4010:43
2Felicia GustafssonOK Njudung26:12+4:3212:58
3Arvid PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL28:19+6:3914:01
4Karl PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL28:26+6:4614:04
5Annika NordebringKlubblös Klubblös32:04+10:2415:52
6Ann-Marie JohanssonGamleby OK35:01+13:2117:20
7Anna-Stina ArnessonIK Dran Veddige36:24+14:4418:01
8Eva LobeniusHammarkinds OK39:38+17:5819:37
9Anna BroddVästerås SOK Västerås SOK56:25+34:4527:55
10Julia BroddVästerås SOK Västerås SOK56:27+34:4727:56
11Markus BergbomBjörkfors GOIF1:00:24+38:4429:54
12Helena BergbomBjörkfors GOIF1:00:29+38:4929:56
Anita NatanelssonLjungskile FKmispunched

Öppen motion 2

3 980 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helena SävenstrandHultsfreds OK34:218:37
2Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung36:45+2:249:14

Öppen motion 3

3 230 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Conny BergrenGOIF Tjalve43:0713:20
2Rasmus HedarOK Tor45:33+2:2614:06
3Marie HedarOK Tor45:35+2:2814:06
4Lars-Olof LarssonTäby OK52:02+8:5516:06
5Anna EdmarkSOK Aneby52:22+9:1516:12
6Elisabet StrömStjärnorps SK54:34+11:2716:53
7Ayan LingJönköpings OK55:47+12:4017:16
8Eva DergermanGamleby OK1:00:46+17:3918:48
9Tobias JanssonHammarkinds OK1:01:03+17:5618:54
10Tove StrandbergGamleby OK1:03:19+20:1219:36
11Roger StrandbergGamleby OK1:03:20+20:1319:36
12Kjell RosgrenOK Njudung1:05:15+22:0820:12
13Carolina MagnussonLinköpings OK1:15:38+32:3123:24
14Boel JohnssonOK Denseln1:16:56+33:4923:49
15Jan-Erik ErikssonJönköpings OK1:23:00+39:5325:41
16Ulrika FranssonOK Njudung1:32:48+49:4128:43
17Margareta SanderIFK Lidingö SOK1:36:43+53:3629:56
18Karin HanssonTäby OK1:41:59+58:5231:34
19Eva HultgrenSOK Aneby2:00:02+1:16:5537:09
Mats RuneforsVäxjö OKmispunched
Pontus WaaraGOIF Tjalvemispunched
Britt-Marie EkbergOK Orionmispunched
Göran BerganderEksjö SOKmispunched
Christina SvenssonBjörkfors GOIFmispunched
Ann-Marie ArkåsenFalköpings OK Falköpings AIK/OKmispunched
Åke SanderIFK Lidingö SOKdid not finish

Öppen motion 4

4 490 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Joakim EngblomKlubblös Klubblös45:5310:13
2Jan RudolfssonOkänd1:02:13+16:2013:51
3Ingrid JohanssonGamleby OK1:12:41+26:4816:11
4Tomas PeterssonSOK Viljan1:12:52+26:5916:13
5Anna SkobeKalmar OK1:40:31+54:3822:23
6Olle LarssonÅlems OK1:48:04+1:02:1124:04
Maria PetterssonOK Njudungmispunched

Öppen motion 5

3 680 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niklas AllanderOK Denseln47:0112:46
2Daniel HedströmSOK Aneby58:13+11:1215:49
3Anneli BlomgrenSOK Aneby58:57+11:5616:01
4Peter EdgrenHultsfreds OK1:01:49+14:4816:47
5Mikael HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK1:01:55+14:5416:49
6Helena LindbergIFK Göteborg1:03:46+16:4517:19
7Beatrice EdgrenHultsfreds OK1:06:16+19:1518:00
8Sofia KleinBjörkfors GOIF1:07:41+20:4018:23
9Patrik ArvidssonVimmerby OK1:07:46+20:4518:24
10Eva BäcklundTrollhättans SOK1:13:07+26:0619:52
11Ann-sofie OlovssonGamleby OK1:13:47+26:4620:02
12Göran HanssonTäby OK1:15:17+28:1620:27
13Anna PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:16:43+29:4220:50
14Sandra DavidssonOK Bävern1:20:19+33:1821:49
15Åsa KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF1:43:15+56:1428:03
16Kerstin BobergOK Roxen1:47:50+1:00:4929:18
17Maria NilssonGamleby OK1:49:23+1:02:2229:43
Ronny LobeniusHammarkinds OKdid not finish

Öppen motion 6

5 610 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulf RindstigÅlems OK52:589:26
2Ellinor SternerOK Njudung1:03:09+10:1111:15
3Sven MikkelsenSOK Viljan1:03:21+10:2311:17
4Andreas JohanssonOK Vivill1:51:37+58:3919:53
5Erik JosefssonSävedalens AIK2:07:50+1:14:5222:47
Göran SvenssonOK Roxendid not finish
Dennis GustafssonOK Njudungdid not finish

Öppen motion 7

2 920 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna32:4711:13
2Lars-Erik SpaakEksjö SOK35:28+2:4112:08
3Stina SternerLinköpings OK35:33+2:4612:10
4Lotta Lidman-AlmqvisVästerviks OK36:38+3:5112:32
5Bo HultgrenOK Njudung37:16+4:2912:45
6Torbjörn SvenssonVimmerby OK37:19+4:3212:46
7Patrik molinBoxholm-Mjölby OL37:30+4:4312:50
8Emma FaxénVäxjö OK40:37+7:5013:54
9Carl RindstigÅlems OK41:14+8:2714:07
10Sussane LundgrenVäxjö OK41:17+8:3014:08
11Kurt EkbergOK Orion42:16+9:2914:28
12Jonny LindenOK Bävern42:22+9:3514:30
13Manfred OlejnikSOK Viljan42:44+9:5714:38
14Ingemar ArnessonIK Dran Veddige44:50+12:0315:21
14Elisabeth DanielssonVimmerby OK44:50+12:0315:21
16Ann BrenanderSOK Viljan46:50+14:0316:02
17Jessica ElmerssonOK Bävern47:34+14:4716:17
18Anders HedinMotala AIF OL47:40+14:5316:19
19Ole PedersenLinköpings OK47:54+15:0716:24
20Ann-Katrin LarssonMålilla OK47:59+15:1216:25
21Kenneth MarmelidVästerviks OK49:17+16:3016:52
22Tommy PedersenKlubblös Klubblös51:26+18:3917:36
23Monica MarmelidVästerviks OK51:29+18:4217:37
24Helena HolmOK Roxen52:51+20:0418:05
25Joakim KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF53:34+20:4718:20
26Anna KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK54:23+21:3618:37
27Josefine DahstedtGOIF Tjalve55:03+22:1618:51
28Cecilia BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF59:26+26:3920:21
29Pia ÖstangårdGamleby OK1:03:25+30:3821:43
30Bert SvenssonVästerviks OK1:06:24+33:3722:44
31Kenneth LindblomVäxjö OK1:07:00+34:1322:56
32Ann-Marie RobertssonMålilla OK1:07:40+34:5323:10
33George EkströmLinköpings OK1:08:22+35:3523:24
34Ingrid SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL1:15:01+42:1425:41
35Elisabeth ÖsterbergLinköpings OK1:30:36+57:4931:01
36Majvie AnnegårdSOK Viljan1:32:54+1:00:0731:48
37Maria JonassonSOK Aneby1:38:10+1:05:2333:37
Curt AnderssonOK Denselnmispunched
Sven AnderssonOK Stigen värnam Värnamodid not finish

Öppen motion 8

4 460 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tomas PerssonOK Denseln48:0810:47
2Clas KärrströmÖstgöta Helikopt Östgöta Helikoter skoif50:05+1:5711:13
3Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK52:13+4:0511:42
4Kristian NilssonÖstgöta Helikopt Östgöta Helikoter skoif52:22+4:1411:44
5Stefan SvenssonLinköpings OK55:49+7:4112:30
6Thom BarbusOK Dacke57:00+8:5212:46
7Rickard DanielssonVimmerby OK57:24+9:1612:52
8Mattias NilssonGamleby OK58:31+10:2313:07
9Marie GrönlundLunds OK59:23+11:1513:18
10Linus karlssonMålilla OK1:00:48+12:4013:37
11Jesse AnderssonBjörkfors GOIF1:03:42+15:3414:16
12Elisabet LarssonSol Tranås1:04:37+16:2914:29
13Markus KleinBjörkfors GOIF1:06:11+18:0314:50
14Sofie JohanssonGamleby OK1:10:48+22:4015:52
15Johan BlomgrenSOK Aneby1:35:03+46:5521:18
16Maria HarrieLunds OK1:37:43+49:3521:54
Fredrik SturekSOK Viljanmispunched

Öppen motion 9

7 150 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK1:10:169:49
1Erik KjellgrenHammarkinds OK1:10:169:49
3Oliver LundbergOK Bävern1:11:35+1:1910:00
4Nicklas JohanssonVästerås SOK Västerås SOK1:17:49+7:3310:53
5Fredrik KempeLinköpings OK1:28:39+18:2312:23
6Karl EnelandFrösö IF Frösö IF1:29:05+18:4912:27
7Anders KarlssonBodafors OK Bodafors OK1:53:53+43:3715:55
8Bengt SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL2:37:46+1:27:3022:03
Lars HarrieLunds OKmispunched
Nicklas EdlundGamleby OKdid not finish
Måns FaxénVäxjö OKdid not finish
Johan ÅttingLinköpings OKdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements