Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tjust 2-dagars dag 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Tjust 2-dagars dag 2
Organiser: Ankarsrums OK
Date: Thursday 2 July 2015

D21

6 590 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen1:00:569:14
2Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK1:10:29+9:3310:41
3Stina PerssonUmeå OK1:10:33+9:3710:42
4Sara JonssonOK Orion1:13:24+12:2811:08
5Ida DalhammerOK Roxen1:14:51+13:5511:21
6Maria JohanssonTorsås OK1:17:04+16:0811:41
7Annica EngIFK Göteborg1:20:09+19:1312:09
8Lina LångStora Tuna OK1:23:41+22:4512:41
9Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen1:36:37+35:4114:39
10Anna RunessonOK Vivill1:37:01+36:0514:43
Sofia ForsgrenOK Skogsfalkendid not finish
Jenny SandhOK Roxendid not start

H21

10 370 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad1:19:107:38
2Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:19:34+0:247:40
3Mateusz WenslawOK Orion1:22:45+3:357:58
4Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:32:18+13:088:54
5Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion1:32:37+13:278:55
6Jakob EngIFK Göteborg1:32:42+13:328:56
7Elias EkvallTrollhättans SOK1:37:22+18:129:23
8Erik SandhOK Roxen1:41:30+22:209:47
9Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad1:41:31+22:219:47
10Lars SoldaggOK Klemmingen1:47:40+28:3010:22
11Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK1:49:29+30:1910:33
12Rickard IngessonLunds OK2:05:17+46:0712:04
Henrik TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OLmispunched
Philip DahlstedtGOIF Tjalvedid not finish
Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OKdid not finish
Simon SmedbergIFK Göteborgdid not finish
Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OKdid not finish
Petter ValleriusGamleby OKdid not finish
Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborgdid not start
Robert LarssonGamleby OKdid not start
Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborgdid not start
Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OKdid not start

D20

5 660 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK59:3910:32
2Lisa MalmströmGOIF Tjalve1:03:57+4:1811:17
Lovisa JohanssonVästerviks OKmispunched
Ebba WesterbergOK Kolmårdendid not finish

H20

7 340 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik EkvallTrollhättans SOK1:32:2012:34
Kalle KarlssonGOIF Tjalvedid not start

D18

4 780 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna56:0011:42
2Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården1:12:11+16:1115:06
3Linnea BorgLinköpings OK1:25:14+29:1417:49
Elin KarlssonGOIF Tjalvedid not start

H18

7 010 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus LundbergOK Bävern1:04:169:10
2Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK1:16:01+11:4510:50
3Peter HansenCopenhagenO1:23:33+19:1711:55
4Adam TellsénOK Roxen1:39:19+35:0314:10
5Oscar LangVästerviks OK1:47:03+42:4715:16
Simon RuneforsVäxjö OKmispunched
Oscar MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OLdid not finish
Mikkel EbbensgaardCopenhagenOdid not finish
Edvin AnderssonOK Norrvirdarnadid not start

D17-20 Kort

4 240 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna Maria AntonowiczKalmar OK1:28:5720:58

D16

4 520 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin KärrströmOK Roxen52:3911:38
2Tove EkströmLinköpings OK53:51+1:1211:54
3Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby1:03:58+11:1914:09
4Moa KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF1:58:39+1:06:0026:15
Emma S JohanssonLinköpings OKmispunched
Klara AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstadmispunched
Sofia BorgLinköpings OKdid not finish
Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OKdid not start

H16

5 340 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna39:247:22
2Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK48:15+8:519:02
3Isak HertinVästerviks OK49:11+9:479:12
4Loke ÖstangårdGamleby OK54:37+15:1310:13
5Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen57:26+18:0210:45
6Gustav OlssonTorsås OK59:31+20:0711:08
7Viktor PetterssonGamleby OK2:07:18+1:27:5423:50
Hugo DalhammerOK Roxendid not finish
Axel KullbergLinköpings OKdid not start

D14

3 670 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna35:599:48
2Emma LingJönköpings OK39:06+3:0710:39
3Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK45:54+9:5512:30
4Ebba KleinBjörkfors GOIF55:39+19:4015:09
5Julia MianowskaUNTS Warszawa1:03:33+27:3417:18
6Felicia BredinAttunda OK1:05:28+29:2917:50
7Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK1:17:15+41:1621:02
8Filippa BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF1:19:18+43:1921:36
9Ida-Lee FjelstreniusVästerviks OK1:32:21+56:2225:09
Malin HanssonTäby OKdid not finish
Tove PetterssonOK Roxendid not start

H14

3 670 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården31:018:27
2Joar HertinVästerviks OK33:16+2:159:03
3Karl PetersénOK Njudung36:27+5:269:55
4Melker AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad39:36+8:3510:47
5Casper HedarOK Tor40:03+9:0210:54
6Albin TollOK Njudung41:12+10:1111:13
7Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK42:53+11:5211:41
8Fredrik HanssonTäby OK44:31+13:3012:07
9Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb48:35+17:3413:14
10Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK48:37+17:3613:14
11Adrian SkobeKalmar OK49:33+18:3213:30
12Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OK49:37+18:3613:31
Linus LundbergOK Bävernmispunched
Oskar PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OLdid not start

D14 Kort

2 510 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irmelie SjögrenIK Hakarpspojkarna52:5821:06

H14 Kort

2 510 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin KvillengFinspångs SOK33:2813:20
2Isak TellmanGamleby OK57:49+24:2123:02
3Olle LeichtVästerviks OK1:04:31+31:0325:42
4Johan LangVästerviks OK1:04:49+31:2125:49

D12

2 510 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna24:339:46
2Tilda PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna32:37+8:0412:59
3Ida ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK33:22+8:4913:17
4Tove den BraverOK Gränsen33:28+8:5513:20
5Tove ValleriusGamleby OK36:24+11:5114:30
6Lena ChabieraUNTS Warszawa36:26+11:5314:30
7Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK36:55+12:2214:42
8Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK42:52+18:1917:04
9Clara WärnsbergMålilla OK44:30+19:5717:43
10Mikaela JohanssonVästerviks OK46:00+21:2718:19
11Selma LarssonLunds OK50:39+26:0620:10
12Linn AldénOK Roxen52:44+28:1121:00
13Ebba PetterssonMålilla OK54:09+29:3621:34
14Ellen OlovssonGamleby OK1:10:25+45:5228:03
Elvira BredinAttunda OKmispunched
Eira HertinVästerviks OKmispunched
Nora AnderssonOK Norrvirdarnadid not start
Sara SävenstrandHultsfreds OKdid not start
Ida BengtssonOK Alehofdid not start

H12

2 510 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Måns BjörnskiöldOK Roxen25:2010:05
2Erik LingJönköpings OK29:07+3:4711:36
3Henrik PetterssonGamleby OK33:10+7:5013:12
4Gustav AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad33:39+8:1913:24
5Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung34:56+9:3613:55
6Arvid PetterssonGamleby OK38:50+13:3015:28
7David StrömbäckOK Denseln49:20+24:0019:39
8Samuel KleinBjörkfors GOIF49:57+24:3719:54
9Albin KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF52:34+27:1420:56
10Hannes DegermanGamleby OK53:18+27:5821:14
11Gustaf KullbergBjörkfors GOIF1:14:37+49:1729:43
Malcolm CederbaumWaxholms OKmispunched
Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OKdid not finish

D12 Kort

2 520 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin BorgLinköpings OK39:0315:29
2Veronika KvillengFinspångs SOK39:30+0:2715:40
3Linnea SkobeKalmar OK43:56+4:5317:26

D10

2 520 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sandra LingJönköpings OK20:428:12
2Emma ZettervallOK Dacke22:08+1:268:46
3Signe EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna24:11+3:299:35
4Minna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna24:54+4:129:52
5Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK28:24+7:4211:16
6Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK34:58+14:1613:52
7Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL37:03+16:2114:42
8Moa GöhlFinspångs SOK40:52+20:1016:13
9Ida EkholmBjörkfors GOIF45:08+24:2617:54
Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OKdid not finish

H10

2 520 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna19:357:46
2Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK22:49+3:149:03
3Emil LingJönköpings OK25:27+5:5210:05
4Hugo BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF25:56+6:2110:17
5Jan AntonowiczKalmar OK27:06+7:3110:45
6Rasmus HedarOK Tor30:00+10:2511:54
7Olle PetersénOK Njudung30:48+11:1312:13
8Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK33:14+13:3913:11
9Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK36:42+17:0714:33
10Carl ÖbergGamleby OK38:02+18:2715:05

H35

7 340 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik ÖsterbergOK Eken1:44:1914:12
2Joakim KjellbergBjörkfors GOIF3:14:13+1:29:5426:27

D40

4 540 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nina AhlanderOK Denseln51:0711:15
2Åsa EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna52:18+1:1111:31
3Kajsa NiemiEmmaboda Verda OK53:04+1:5711:41
4Anna KullbergBjörkfors GOIF1:06:08+15:0114:34
5Maria LangVästerviks OK1:11:15+20:0815:41
Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OLmispunched
Susanne AldénOK Roxendid not start
Maria R ThelinJönköpings OKdid not start

H40

7 010 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF1:05:569:24
2Christian ErikssonLinköpings OK1:07:08+1:129:34
3Peter EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK1:08:37+2:419:47
4Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK1:10:36+4:4010:04
5Christian EnbergLinköpings OK1:14:45+8:4910:39
6Viktor SkobeKalmar OK1:37:12+31:1613:51
7Daniel BjärsvikIK Hakarpspojkarna1:46:48+40:5215:14
Jimmy PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OKmispunched
Björn DavidssonOK Bäverndid not finish
Richard OlovssonGamleby OKdid not start
Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OKdid not start
Magnus ClaessonJönköpings OKdid not start

D45

3 960 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie HedarOK Tor42:4910:48
2Susanne AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad46:10+3:2111:39
3Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczKalmar OK49:09+6:2012:24
4Anna MattssonOK Norrvirdarna49:48+6:5912:34
5Sofia WesterbergOK Kolmården55:16+12:2713:57
6Susanne GranGamleby OK1:07:37+24:4817:04
7Lotta BorgLinköpings OK1:12:54+30:0518:24
8Anki CederbaumWaxholms OK1:13:46+30:5718:37
9Anna NyqvistKalmar OK1:25:38+42:4921:37
10Eva PetterssonGamleby OK1:28:12+45:2322:16
11Lena StrömbäckLinköpings OK1:34:15+51:2623:48
Anna-Lena LindströmSundsvalls OKmispunched
Lena MalmströmGOIF Tjalvemispunched

H45

6 390 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders IngemarssonHestra IF58:589:13
2Jonas PerssonTorsås OK1:01:35+2:379:38
3Håkan JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:01:45+2:479:39
4Rune LindströmSundsvalls OK1:05:16+6:1810:12
5Tobias BorgerKalmar OK1:06:24+7:2610:23
6Magnus LarsenFK Boken1:10:31+11:3311:02
7Mats GunnemyrSöders-Tyresö1:12:04+13:0611:16
8Thomas JohanssonGamleby OK1:15:34+16:3611:49
9Andreas HellgrenHammarkinds OK1:15:35+16:3711:49
10Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:21:02+22:0412:40
11Björn ZettervallOK Dacke1:44:45+45:4716:23
12Jimmy NicklassonKexholms SK1:44:54+45:5616:24
13Henric KarlssonMotala AIF OL1:48:43+49:4517:00
14Örjan LarssonLunds OK1:59:34+1:00:3618:42
Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmårdendid not finish
Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsendid not finish
Anders LingJönköpings OKdid not start
Henrik PetterssonOK Roxendid not start

D50

3 850 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK44:0411:26
2Annette Falck LarssonVänersborgs SK1:04:57+20:5316:52
3Karin SkullmanLinköpings OK1:11:09+27:0518:28
4Karina SvenssonVimmerby OK1:16:31+32:2719:52
5Anna KullbergLinköpings OK1:34:55+50:5124:39
Ann-Katrin JohanssonVästerviks OKdid not finish

H50

5 890 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF45:557:47
2Michael BjörnlingerIK Vista51:53+5:588:48
3Sven LundgrenVäxjö OK54:26+8:319:14
4Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK57:58+12:039:50
5Magnus IhreskogGotlands Bro OK58:01+12:069:51
6Morten EbbensgaardOK Øst Birkerød1:13:54+27:5912:32
7Rikard BorgLinköpings OK1:21:05+35:1013:45
8Peter ThörnTenhults SOK1:32:12+46:1715:39
9Stefan LjungdahlJärla Orientering1:35:04+49:0916:08
10Magnus EklundVimmerby OK1:37:35+51:4016:34
11Anders PetterssonVästerviks OK1:47:30+1:01:3518:15
12Mats SöderbergKalmar OK1:47:35+1:01:4018:15
Christer BroströmOK Denselndid not start

D55

3 850 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK55:0514:18
2Lena RunessonOK Vivill1:04:35+9:3016:46
3Ulla WesterlundTäby OK1:08:31+13:2617:47
4Inger JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:25:24+30:1922:10
5Marianne RosgrenOK Njudung1:26:28+31:2322:27
6Eva WareniusAvesta OK1:35:26+40:2124:47
7Pia StålhandskeBjörkfors GOIF1:36:33+41:2825:04
Bente KällVäxjö OKdid not start

H55

5 660 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ove LernåKalmar OK50:338:55
2Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK57:16+6:4310:07
3Lars-Gunnar NilssonEksjö SOK1:05:57+15:2411:39
4Tommy LjungdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna1:15:03+24:3013:15
5Mats RosanderFinspångs SOK1:16:15+25:4213:28
6Johan TallhageSkarpnäcks OL1:20:59+30:2614:18
7Leif EfraimssonMotala AIF OL1:35:22+44:4916:50
Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SKmispunched
Ingemar MånssonRonneby OKdid not finish
Inge GötessonOK Dackedid not start
Jerry SvenssonSOK Viljandid not start
Jan KarlssonVäxjö OKdid not start

D60

3 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lena PerssonGamleby OK58:3816:45
2Gun HenrikssonEksjö SOK59:55+1:1717:07
3Magdalena AxiGOIF Tjalve1:05:09+6:3118:36
4Gerd HagströmGOIF Tjalve1:12:10+13:3220:37
5Lena JohanssonSkogspojkarnas OK1:46:04+47:2630:18
Gunvor ArbinAnnebergs GIFmispunched
Görel SvedestamEskilstuna OLdid not finish
Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne Ullareddid not finish

H60

4 580 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof50:1510:58
2Roland WareniusAvesta OK51:24+1:0911:13
3Mikael BodénMarkbygdens OK53:30+3:1511:40
4Christer FolkessonEksjö SOK54:05+3:5011:48
5Per ErikssonLinköpings OK54:25+4:1011:52
6Ingemar PerssonGamleby OK1:00:10+9:5513:08
7Bengt-Ove BlomkvistBjörkfors GOIF1:01:42+11:2713:28
8Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung1:06:45+16:3014:34
9Thomas AlmqvistFK Vittus1:08:49+18:3415:01
10Lennart GustafssonJönköpings OK1:12:14+21:5915:46
11Adrian JüniOLG Hondrich1:12:21+22:0615:47
12Kjell ErikssonStjärnorps SK1:14:14+23:5916:12
13Sven-Olof SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF1:16:04+25:4916:36
14Stefan ArbinAnnebergs GIF1:17:27+27:1216:54
Torgny JohanssonBjörkfors GOIFmispunched
Lenn AronssonLinköpings OKdid not start
Göran SvensonSOK Viljandid not start
Jan-Erik LundqvistOK Ekendid not start

D65

3 150 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt-Marie AldénOK Kolmården41:0513:02
2Britt-Mari KarlssonVäxjö OK45:33+4:2814:27
3Gunilla PetterssonVästerviks OK50:35+9:3016:03
4Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK51:45+10:4016:25
5Kerstin ErikssonBjörkfors GOIF56:08+15:0317:49
6Inga-Lill PetterssonLinköpings OK57:44+16:3918:19
7Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:00:53+19:4819:19
8Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK1:09:45+28:4022:08
9Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK1:16:06+35:0124:09
10Eva ArvidssonAlvesta SOK1:16:27+35:2224:16
11Marie-Louise KarlssonNybro OK1:17:17+36:1224:32
12Inger PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF1:20:17+39:1225:29
13Lena SandahlGamleby OK1:20:20+39:1525:30
Kerstin BlomOK Kolmårdenmispunched
Birgitta WallinTrosabygdens OKmispunched
Stina KorallMotala AIF OLdid not finish
Gunvor FridLinköpings OKdid not start
Inger AlmgrenGamleby OKdid not start

H65

4 540 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torgny PetterssonVästerviks OK51:1011:16
2Christer SandhOK Roxen51:46+0:3611:24
3Torgny PetterssonMarkbygdens OK53:03+1:5311:41
4Roger DanielssonLinköpings OK53:34+2:2411:47
5Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared53:52+2:4211:51
6Anders MonteliusBoxholm-Mjölby OL56:43+5:3312:29
7Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:01:38+10:2813:34
8Bror FureskogAlfta-Ösa OK1:01:44+10:3413:35
9Rune RingsgårdOK Roxen1:04:02+12:5214:06
10Hans SvensonSOK Viljan1:04:59+13:4914:18
11Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK1:06:56+15:4614:44
12Tord FranssonMotala AIF OL1:09:33+18:2315:19
13Karl-Evert AnnegårdSOK Viljan1:09:38+18:2815:20
14Roland FridLinköpings OK1:10:08+18:5815:26
15Roland NilssonSOK Viljan1:10:30+19:2015:31
16Runar AldénOK Kolmården1:11:30+20:2015:44
17Peter HagströmGOIF Tjalve1:11:59+20:4915:51
18Johnny GustafssonGamleby OK1:13:55+22:4516:16
19Yngve PetterssonLinköpings OK1:15:18+24:0816:35
20Lars-Åke ÅbergKalmar OK1:16:46+25:3616:54
21Håkan TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:19:14+28:0417:27
22Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK1:26:13+35:0318:59
23Bendy WallinTrosabygdens OK1:28:48+37:3819:33
24Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL1:33:50+42:4020:40
25Lars LångVimmerby OK1:41:26+50:1622:20
26Lars EkholmBjörkfors GOIF1:58:40+1:07:3026:08
Tomas AxiGOIF Tjalvedid not finish

D70

2 560 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Margareta LarssonOK Njudung37:0114:27
2Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK40:19+3:1815:44
3GunBritt SvenssonVästerviks OK46:19+9:1818:05
4Britten PerssonFinspångs SOK47:49+10:4818:40
5Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK49:01+12:0019:08
6Sonja HanssonGOIF Tjalve49:13+12:1219:13
7Kerstin BengtssonMotala AIF OL49:23+12:2219:17
8Inga JohanssonNyköpings OK53:00+15:5920:42
9Ulla LingJönköpings OK53:10+16:0920:46
10Siv StamSäterbygdens OK55:25+18:2421:38
11Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK58:09+21:0822:42
12Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan59:44+22:4323:20
13Britt AxelssonKalmar OK1:04:24+27:2325:09
14Karin TibbelinTurebergs IF1:06:00+28:5925:46
15Gunnel ChristianssonGamleby OK1:11:32+34:3127:56
16Berit EdengrenNyköpings OK1:15:49+38:4829:36
17Britt-Marie BjörklundVästerviks OK1:19:05+42:0430:53
18Harriet KarlssonTorsås OK1:20:29+43:2831:26
19Margareta TidmanOK Kolmården1:40:50+1:03:4939:23
Ann-Marie BirgerssonForserums SOKmispunched
Siv EkelöfVärend GN OLdid not finish
Berit NilssonOK Älmedid not finish
Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OKdid not start
Eivor PetterssonGamleby OKdid not start
Elisabeth HjortvidVästerviks OKdid not start

H70

3 960 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK47:4112:02
2Anders SellgrenSigtuna OK51:01+3:2012:52
3Lars FinbomOK Landehof52:41+5:0013:18
4Göran BengtssonTockarps IK56:22+8:4114:14
5Ulf SvedestamEskilstuna OL56:54+9:1314:22
6Anders BuhréNybro OK58:52+11:1114:51
7Leif LindströmNybro OK1:00:36+12:5515:18
8Lennart PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF1:00:46+13:0515:20
9Gunnar CarlsonOK Roxen1:04:58+17:1716:24
10Per GranevikJönköpings OK1:06:20+18:3916:45
11Lennart SturessonVästerviks OK1:07:32+19:5117:03
12Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOK1:09:32+21:5117:33
13Kjell HolmströmBjörkfors GOIF1:09:41+22:0017:35
14Hans-Åke ChristianssonGamleby OK1:09:48+22:0717:37
15Rune BergLunds OK1:12:32+24:5118:18
16Stig JonssonBjörkfors GOIF1:16:50+29:0919:24
17Lars HenrikssonOK Älme1:18:12+30:3119:44
18Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL1:21:32+33:5120:35
19Staffan SkobeVästerviks OK1:22:31+34:5020:50
20Mats VogelOK Djerf1:23:53+36:1221:10
21Bertil WahlqvistIFK Norrköpings OK1:28:00+40:1922:13
22Toivo VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK1:29:45+42:0422:39
23Göte NatanaelssonLjungskile FK1:32:12+44:3123:16
24Bo EklundVimmerby OK1:41:14+53:3325:33
25Lars JohanssonÅlems OK1:47:28+59:4727:08
26Kenneth ArvidssonAlvesta SOK1:48:17+1:00:3627:20
27Åke BjörklundVästerviks OK2:06:38+1:18:5731:58
Bernt JohanssonHäverödals SKmispunched
Bertil HolmgrenGävle OKmispunched
Arne LarsenVästerviks OKdid not finish
Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOKdid not finish
Folke SimonssonOK Roxendid not finish
Anders SternöOK Roxendid not start
Göran AlmgrenGamleby OKdid not start
Evert FranssonVimmerby OKdid not start
Bengt HenrikssonVäxjö AISdid not start
Kenneth RulanderBjörkfors GOIFdid not start

D75

2 560 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ann-Britt BjörnlingerIK Vista52:1020:22
2Greta KarlssonVimmerby OK58:20+6:1022:47
3Britt PetterssonOK Roxen1:04:25+12:1525:09
4Anna-Cajsa ErikssonJönköpings OK1:18:54+26:4430:49
5Karin RenbergOK Kolmården1:21:26+29:1631:48

H75

3 150 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars-Inge EklundVimmerby OK39:1312:26
2Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK42:12+2:5913:23
3Lars-B LarssonOK Tyr45:15+6:0214:21
4Erland LingJönköpings OK46:29+7:1614:45
5Roland KarlssonRonneby OK46:55+7:4214:53
6Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK47:32+8:1915:05
7Olof HjortvidVästerviks OK48:24+9:1115:21
8Gösta LindmanFinspångs SOK48:47+9:3415:29
9Jerry HolmEskilstuna OL53:21+14:0816:56
10Stig KarlssonTorsås OK54:38+15:2517:20
11Hubert HugossonOK Gynge54:55+15:4217:26
12Lars-Göran BjörnlingerIK Vista56:16+17:0317:51
13Kjell HagströmLinköpings OK58:12+18:5918:28
14Alf MattssonOK Kolmården1:00:27+21:1419:11
15Sune LindellOK Hällen1:01:37+22:2419:33
16Roland SkyttBjörkfors GOIF1:02:16+23:0319:46
17Gunnar PerssonSvanesunds GIF1:03:46+24:3320:14
18Per LarssonJönköpings OK1:05:37+26:2420:49
19Karl-Gerhard RamdeSOK Aneby1:08:08+28:5521:37
20Stig BengtssonMotala AIF OL1:13:40+34:2723:23
21Per-Inge SvenssonOK Eken1:13:43+34:3023:24
22Ellert ThunholmOK Roxen1:15:10+35:5723:51
23Milton LöfgrenSOK Viljan1:19:17+40:0425:10
24Mats BirgerssonForserums SOK1:22:49+43:3626:17
25Åke TidmanOK Kolmården1:26:31+47:1827:27
26Arne SävenstrandHultsfreds OK1:28:33+49:2028:06
27Sune KarlssonLinköpings AIK1:29:51+50:3828:31
Stig JaremalmVallentuna-Össeby OLmispunched
Rune AhlanderJönköpings OKmispunched
Sven PerssonTorsås OKdid not finish
Anders JohanssonNyköpings OKdid not finish
Bertil EngmanIFK Norrköpings OKdid not finish
Bengt KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OLdid not start
Bernt PetterssonOK Kolmårdendid not start
Göran GabrielssonSOK Viljandid not start
Hans-Åke OlssonHultsfreds OKdid not start

H80

2 560 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alf LundkvistOK Tor43:2716:58
2Bengt LifSol Tranås45:23+1:5617:43
3Allan HåkanssonSOK Viljan47:38+4:1118:36
4Tore JohanssonSOK Aneby48:44+5:1719:02
5Lars PerssonVäsby OK57:51+14:2422:35
6Sven JonssonOK Roxen1:01:24+17:5723:59
7Bengt-Åke BorgemoSOK Viljan1:02:43+19:1624:29
8Henry GustafssonÅlems OK1:03:46+20:1924:54
9Erland OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF1:06:04+22:3725:48
Bertil StåhlKalmar OKdid not finish

H85

2 380 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lennart KarlssonHultsfreds OK1:13:3730:55
2Olle KarlssonGamleby OK1:18:25+4:4832:56
3Lennart FridellGamleby OK1:24:34+10:5735:31

Inskolning

1 990 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Elvis ArkåsenVästervikcompleted
Svante ArkåsenOkändcompleted
Fredrik Duggdale WiklundVästerviks OKcompleted
Magnus Duggdale WiklundVästerviks OKcompleted
Anna EnbergLinköpings OKcompleted
Isak GrönlundLunds OKcompleted
Tilda HarrieLunds OKcompleted
Emil JohanssonGamleby OKcompleted
Emil NilssonGamleby OKcompleted
Mattias StrandbergGamleby OKcompleted

U1

1 990 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maja CederbaumWaxholms OK21:1910:42
2Karl KullbergBjörkfors GOIF22:23+1:0411:14
3Kerstin EdmarkSOK Aneby22:27+1:0811:16
4Tilda MalmströmGOIF Tjalve22:48+1:2911:27
4Emma JonssonVimmerby OK22:48+1:2911:27
6Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK27:45+6:2613:56
7Erik ZettervallOK Dacke27:56+6:3714:02
8Jonas EbbenssgaardOK Øst Birkerød29:10+7:5114:39
9Olof HertinVästerviks OK29:18+7:5914:43
10Selma BredinAttunda OK43:44+22:2521:58
11Stina SvenssonVimmerby OK46:20+25:0123:16
12Tindra DavidssonOK Bävern55:36+34:1727:56
13David BergbomBjörkfors GOIF1:12:54+51:3536:37

U2

2 520 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Estrid SjögrenIK Hakarpspojkarna32:1112:46
2Ellen AnderssonOK Pan-Kristianstad32:43+0:3212:58
3Alice EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK35:25+3:1414:03
4Nora KleinBjörkfors GOIF37:00+4:4914:40
5Tuva BåthOK Landehof37:41+5:3014:57
6Elvira SkobeKalmar OK39:30+7:1915:40
7Aron LindbergOK Roslagen46:02+13:5118:16
8Agnes OlovssonGamleby OK54:45+22:3421:43
9Anton FaxenVäxjö OK1:02:21+30:1024:44
10Lovis ÖsterbergOK Eken1:03:50+31:3925:19
11Gustav LindbergOK Roslagen1:03:54+31:4325:21

Öppen motion 1

2 520 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL21:558:41
2Jonas FlorinGotlands Bro OK27:38+5:4310:57
3Annika NordenbringKlubblös Klubblös43:04+21:0917:05
4Martin ZackrissonHammarkinds OK47:42+25:4718:55
5Agnes StalebrandtSol Tranås58:21+36:2623:09
6Linnéa HagstedtOkänd1:06:41+44:4626:27
7Kajsa NordellOkänd1:12:39+50:4428:49
Bengt HagstedtOkänddid not start

Öppen motion 2

2 510 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Kenneth KarlssonNybro OKdid not finish

Öppen motion 3

2 650 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rickard KjellgrenHammarkinds OK43:0316:14
2Tobias JanssonHammarkinds OK46:57+3:5417:43
3Anna EdmarkSOK Aneby51:01+7:5819:15
4Maria PetterssonOK Njudung1:05:47+22:4424:49
5Kjell RosgrenOK Njudung1:07:39+24:3625:31
6Britt-Marie EkbergOK Orinto1:08:45+25:4225:56
7Marcus BergbomBjörkfors GOIF1:10:41+27:3826:40
8Carl-Åke BergbomBjörkfors GOIF1:10:43+27:4026:41
9Ayan LingJönköpings OK1:18:15+35:1229:31
10Boel JonssonOK Denseln1:28:40+45:3733:27
11John-Erik ErikssonJönköpings OK1:31:57+48:5434:41
12Göran BerganderEksjö SOK1:48:09+1:05:0640:48
Ylva LarssonOkändmispunched
Christina SvenssonBjörkfors GOIFdid not finish

Öppen motion 4

4 750 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tomas PettersenOK Njudung1:35:3720:07
2Anna SkobeKalmar OK2:07:47+32:1026:54
Emarko TorkkeliOkändmispunched
Tomas PeterssonSOK Viljandid not finish

Öppen motion 5

3 470 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Göran SvenssonOK Roxen52:5015:13
2Pontus WaaraGOIF Tjalve56:02+3:1216:08
3Erik JosefssonSävedalens AIK59:01+6:1117:00
4Daniel HedströmSOK Aneby1:08:15+15:2519:40
5Conny BerggrenGOIF Tjalve1:13:06+20:1621:03
6Jonas BredinAttunda OK1:13:21+20:3121:08
7Sofia KleinBjörkfors GOIF1:19:26+26:3622:53
8Göran HanssonTäby OK1:20:45+27:5523:16
9Jonas SvenssonAnkarsrums OK1:23:16+30:2623:59
10Anneli BlomgrenSOK Aneby1:29:47+36:5725:52
11Eva BäcklundTrollhättans SOK1:39:37+46:4728:42
12Sandra DavidssonOK Bävern1:40:36+47:4628:59
13Anna PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL1:43:37+50:4729:51
14Maria NilssonGamleby OK1:44:25+51:3530:05
15Lars-Olof LarssonTäby OK1:44:48+51:5830:12
Mikael HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OKdid not finish

Öppen motion 6

4 240 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niclas AhlanderOK Denseln1:07:1115:50
2Andreas JohanssonOK Vivill1:07:31+0:2015:55
3Filip BorgemoGamleby OK1:29:44+22:3321:09
4Lennart KällgrenHammarkinds OK1:41:44+34:3323:59
Marcus JohanssonGamleby OKmispunched

Öppen motion 7

3 150 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niclas LindqvistOK Njudung31:199:56
2Tomas HolgerssonGamleby OK34:13+2:5410:51
3Jonas AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna35:16+3:5711:11
4Lars-Erik SpaakEksjö SOK35:20+4:0111:13
5Bo HultgrenOK Njudung39:59+8:4012:41
6Patric MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL40:34+9:1512:52
7Cecilia BjörkhammerBjörkfors GOIF40:41+9:2212:54
8Lotta Lidman AlmqvistVästerviks OK41:41+10:2213:13
9Emma FaxenVäxjö OK46:41+15:2214:49
10Ingemar ArnessonIK Dran48:21+17:0215:20
11Kurt EkbergOK Orinto49:00+17:4115:33
12Stephan SvenssonLinköpings OK49:38+18:1915:45
13Ann-Katrin LarssonMålilla OK53:40+22:2117:02
14Josefine DahlstedtGOIF Tjalve55:21+24:0217:34
15Ole PedersenLinköpings OK57:28+26:0918:14
16Lars-Åke KullbergBjörkfors GOIF57:43+26:2418:19
17Anders BockgårdHammarkinds OK58:17+26:5818:30
18George EkströmLinköpings OK1:00:25+29:0619:10
19Maria HarrieLunds OK1:01:24+30:0519:29
20Lars KarlssonGamleby OK1:03:04+31:4520:01
21Kenneth LindblomVäxjö OK1:05:32+34:1320:48
22Tommy PederssenOkänd1:10:49+39:3022:28
23Kerstin BobergOK Roxen1:13:44+42:2523:24
24Majvie AnnegårdSOK Viljan1:20:37+49:1825:35
25Ingrid SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL1:22:58+51:3926:20
26Anders RotvikerSOK Viljan1:27:43+56:2427:50
27Bert SvenssonVästerviks OK1:34:42+1:03:2330:03
Kurt AnderssonOK Denselnmispunched
Susanne LundgrenVäxjö OKdid not finish

Öppen motion 8

4 580 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Måns FaxenVäxjö OK49:5910:54
2Dennis TollOK Njudung51:25+1:2611:13
3Clas KärrströmÖstgöta Helikopter SK & IF56:41+6:4212:22
4Kristian NilssonÖstgöta Helikopter SK & IF57:46+7:4712:36
5Mathias NilssonGamleby OK1:01:44+11:4513:28
6Fredrik KempeOK Denseln1:02:24+12:2513:37
7Marie GrönlundLunds OK1:03:51+13:5213:56
8Karl DikvallWaxholms OK1:07:44+17:4514:47
9Johan BlomgrenSOK Aneby1:08:16+18:1714:54
10Markus KleinBjörkfors GOIF1:21:12+31:1317:43
11Bengt SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL1:39:42+49:4321:46

Öppen motion 9

7 340 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jörgen OlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad1:04:218:46
2Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern1:09:18+4:579:26
3Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK1:12:03+7:429:48
4Mattias NilssonBjörkfors GOIF1:25:51+21:3011:41
5Erik KjellgrenHammarkinds OK1:30:33+26:1212:20
6Lars HarrieLunds OK1:37:17+32:5613:15

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements