Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hökensåsracet, dag 2, lång

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hökensåsracet, dag 2, lång
Organiser: OK Gränsen
Date: Sunday 23 August 2015

D21

4 970 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karin ThernOK Skogshjortarna36:107:16
2Karin SpjuthIK Hakarpspojkarna37:08+0:587:28
3Cecilia BerganderEksjö SOK47:00+10:509:27
4Sara NilssonOK Tranan48:16+12:069:42
5Stina PerssonEmmaboda Verda OK55:07+18:5711:05
6Alicia Cobo CaballeroIstrums SK1:03:18+27:0812:44

H21

7 020 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OK43:046:08
2Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna44:16+1:126:18
3Oskar SvärdMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna45:19+2:156:27
4Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna46:02+2:586:33
5Thomas AspIFK Göteborg46:27+3:236:37
6Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK49:02+5:586:59
7Nils TärkHalmstad OK49:28+6:247:02
8Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna51:15+8:117:18
9Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK52:20+9:167:27
10Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK57:05+14:018:07
11Anton ThorstenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna57:47+14:438:13
12Emil SvenssonHjärnarps OL1:02:55+19:518:57
13Simon NilssonEksjö SOK1:04:30+21:269:11
14Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK1:05:05+22:019:16
15Oscar TörnrothHjobygdens OK1:05:10+22:069:16
16Gustav HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK1:15:35+32:3110:46
17Markus NordmarkNässjö OK1:18:34+35:3011:11
Klas BringertKatrineholms OKdisqualified
Lasse JanssonEksjö SOKdid not start
Karl GellermanGöteborgs SKdid not start
Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OKdid not start
Andreas SamuelssonOK Refteledid not start

H21 Kort

3 820 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan PalmérUlricehamns OK28:227:25
2Jimmy IbyGränna-Bygdens OK31:50+3:288:20
3Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK32:04+3:428:23
4Emil JohanssonOK Bävern35:35+7:139:18
5Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK37:21+8:599:46
6Peter WaldenströmJönköpings OK38:17+9:5510:01
7Fredrik TörnmarckAskersunds OK40:24+12:0210:34
8Andreas ÅkerströmSOK Träff41:24+13:0210:50
9Henric JohnssonBredaryds SOK42:16+13:5411:03

D20

4 760 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linn ErikssonRyda SK55:5011:43
2Stina LarssonIF Hagen57:46+1:5612:08

D18

4 670 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin JanssonHjobygdens OK52:3711:16
2Moa GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna54:23+1:4611:38
3Alva AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOK58:33+5:5612:32
4Malin FritzellMullsjö SOK1:17:13+24:3616:32

H18

5 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jaromir MielecOB Opava45:198:05

D16

4 300 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erika Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OK36:448:32
2Johanna Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OK38:16+1:328:53
3Ellen KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK39:33+2:499:11
4Kajsa RaskKungälvs OK41:30+4:469:39
5Maja KindlundOK Tranan44:24+7:4010:19
6Emma NordbergOK Tranan46:21+9:3710:46
7Stina JohanssonOK Bävern47:36+10:5211:04
8Tilda GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK49:57+13:1311:36
9Julia ElverlindOK Tranan52:19+15:3512:10

H16

4 970 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK32:596:38
2Isac EricssonVäxjö OK33:43+0:446:47
3Simon HardenFK Boken34:32+1:336:56
4Victor HanssonJönköpings OK36:08+3:097:16
5Filip RosjöJönköpings OK38:29+5:307:44
6Hampus NyströmIF Hagen38:46+5:477:48
7Carl HolmbergIF Hagen39:25+6:267:55
8Albin TollOK Njudung39:49+6:508:00
9Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK40:33+7:348:09
10Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen42:06+9:078:28
11Lukas GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna42:11+9:128:29
12Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK43:26+10:278:44
13Albin AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK43:37+10:388:46
14Viktor OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna48:43+15:449:48
15Oscar StombergIF Hagen55:45+22:4611:13
16Erik JönssonLunds OK58:07+25:0811:41
17Simon ErikssonEmmaboda Verda OK1:01:18+28:1912:20
18Simon FreylandEksjö SOK1:01:30+28:3112:22
Hampus LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarnadisqualified
Alfred PetterssonFalköpings AIK OKdisqualified
William LundstedtMullsjö SOKdid not start
Filip TrofastBredaryds SOKdid not start

D14 Kort

3 240 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bella PalmqvistIFK Sävsjö51:4815:59
2Alva LoreforsIK Hakarpspojkarna1:03:54+12:0619:43

D14

3 300 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma LingJönköpings OK27:058:12
2Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna27:41+0:368:23
3Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna30:52+3:479:21
4Ebba LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna31:03+3:589:24
5Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna32:08+5:039:44
6Moa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK33:06+6:0110:01
7Emma ErikssonAnnebergs GIF33:40+6:3510:12
8Amanda KarmetunOK Njudung36:33+9:2811:04
9Maja ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna36:37+9:3211:05
10Tove ErikssonRyda SK39:34+12:2911:59
11Ida EdvardssonEksjö SOK42:48+15:4312:58
12Kajsa EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK46:32+19:2714:06
13Hanna OlssonIFK Sävsjö47:41+20:3614:26
14Sofia JanssonHjobygdens OK55:49+28:4416:54
Wilma BerganderEksjö SOKdid not start
Rebecca HardenFK Bokendid not start

H14 Kort

3 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik GranathJönköpings OK1:00:3318:20

H14

3 600 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK26:527:27
2Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan27:03+0:117:30
3Viktor GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna27:26+0:347:37
3Linus LundbergOK Bävern27:26+0:347:37
5Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK27:41+0:497:41
6Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK28:29+1:377:54
7Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK29:41+2:498:14
8Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK30:51+3:598:34
9Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK31:01+4:098:36
10Melker ElofssonOK Njudung31:20+4:288:42
11Gustav OhlinOK Tranan32:13+5:218:56
12Karl PetersénOK Njudung32:40+5:489:04
13Erik LingJönköpings OK34:01+7:099:26
14Hampus FyhrSOK Aneby35:15+8:239:47
15Albin HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK35:18+8:269:48
16Johan HolmbergIF Hagen35:44+8:529:55
16Rasmus KarlssonSävedalens AIK35:44+8:529:55
18Olle AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu36:02+9:1010:00
19Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK38:23+11:3110:39
19August AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOK38:23+11:3110:39
21Edvin SchillerOK Njudung42:37+15:4511:50
22Gustav ClassonOK Stigen47:38+20:4613:13
23Clas NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK1:09:01+42:0919:10

D12 Kort

2 230 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Matilda AspIFK Göteborg18:308:17
2Josephine LinderothIF Hagen25:46+7:1611:33

D12

3 300 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK28:248:36
2Stella RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna34:23+5:5910:25
3Ida RosjöJönköpings OK35:03+6:3910:37
4Sofia RaskKungälvs OK38:17+9:5311:36
5Sophia SkaarJönköpings OK38:57+10:3311:48
6Olivia GrönkvistJönköpings OK40:19+11:5512:13
7Elin RahmOK Norrvirdarna40:25+12:0112:14
8Nora AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna41:12+12:4812:29
9Sofia ElverlindOK Tranan42:24+14:0012:50
10Felicia FyhrSOK Aneby42:49+14:2512:58
11Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarna44:20+15:5613:26
12Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK44:54+16:3013:36
13Tuva ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK48:45+20:2114:46
14Alma Hoffstedt SandelinIF Hagen56:31+28:0717:07
Maja NordinUlricehamns OKdisqualified
Hanna AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

H12 Kort

2 350 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK18:467:59

H12

3 240 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anton CarlssonIF Hagen27:208:26
2Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna28:44+1:248:52
3Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung34:27+7:0710:37
4Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna36:24+9:0411:14
5Erik JohanssonFK Boken37:03+9:4311:26
6Malte GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK38:12+10:5211:47
7Curt NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK52:32+25:1216:12
8Oskar NyquistEmmaboda Verda OK1:06:11+38:5120:25

D10

2 350 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sandra LingJönköpings OK16:176:55
2Sara OhlinOK Tranan19:34+3:178:19
3Ida GeorgssonJönköpings OK24:35+8:1810:27
4Hedda WestlundJönköpings OK24:42+8:2510:30
5Emilia ElverlindOK Tranan25:13+8:5610:43
6Ellen LoreforsIK Hakarpspojkarna25:23+9:0610:48
7Agnes IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna41:30+25:1317:39
8Vera Hoffstedt SandelinIF Hagen50:23+34:0621:26
Moa VemdalMullsjö SOKdid not start
Signe EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarnadid not start

H10

2 230 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Albin GeorgssonJönköpings OK14:166:23
2Anton JohanssonSOK Aneby15:32+1:166:57
3Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung15:36+1:206:59
4Emil LingJönköpings OK15:44+1:287:03
5Olle PetersénOK Njudung16:23+2:077:20
6Martin ErikssonAnnebergs GIF18:04+3:488:06
7Anton KarlssonFK Finn18:33+4:178:19
8Anton RaskKungälvs OK20:57+6:419:23
9Tim AnderssonOK Tranan21:26+7:109:36

D35

4 760 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Susanne BiörsOK Tranan45:109:29
2Maria SahlénIF Hagen48:41+3:3110:13
3Anna LöwegrenKatrineholms OK52:06+6:5610:56
4Elin TudénIK Hakarpspojkarna1:00:50+15:4012:46
5Sofia LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1:06:28+21:1813:57

D40

4 300 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan34:368:02
2Maria R ThelinJönköpings OK43:17+8:4110:03
3Malin ClassonOK Stigen45:44+11:0810:38
4Angelica BrandqvistTibro OK49:37+15:0111:32
5Carin RosjöJönköpings OK53:10+18:3412:21
6Ann-Sophie OhlinOK Tranan54:48+20:1212:44
7Erika RaskKungälvs OK1:02:17+27:4114:29
8Matilda HoffstedtIF Hagen1:02:39+28:0314:34
9Catarina HardenFK Boken1:03:35+28:5914:47
10Fredrika ErikssonRyda SK1:07:27+32:5115:41
11Carola BillingHultsfreds OK1:07:54+33:1815:47
12Josefina BerglundFK Boken1:16:29+41:5317:47
Åsa EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start

H40

5 600 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel OlssonDalsjöfors GoIF38:406:54
2Jonas LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK38:45+0:056:55
3Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK38:50+0:106:56
4Peter TudénIK Hakarpspojkarna40:18+1:387:11
5Mattias GunnarssonBredaryds SOK45:38+6:588:08
6Thomas AnderssonOK Tranan47:03+8:238:24
7Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung49:30+10:508:50
8Jonas HolstIstrums SK53:47+15:079:36
9Björn DavidssonOK Bävern55:48+17:089:57
10Daniel AxelssonMålilla OK56:39+17:5910:06
11Peter WestlundJönköpings OK58:13+19:3310:23
12Niklas SahlénIF Hagen1:11:54+33:1412:50
Nicklas KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OKdisqualified
Berth KarlssonSävedalens AIKdisqualified

D45

4 300 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK37:268:42
2Maria OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna43:23+5:5710:05
3Anna StombergIF Hagen46:01+8:3510:42
4Anna MattssonOK Norrvirdarna47:47+10:2111:06
5Anneli KarlssonFK Finn48:31+11:0511:16
6Ulrika WahlströmTenhults SOK48:42+11:1611:19
7Annelie AleniusBoxholm-Mjölby OL48:50+11:2411:21
8Suzy LarssonOK Skogshjortarna50:26+13:0011:43
9Lena HögrellJönköpings OK52:27+15:0112:11
10Eva PedersenOK Skogshjortarna52:42+15:1612:15
11Ann-Kristin JanssonHjobygdens OK53:55+16:2912:32
12Karin FreylandSOK Aneby54:04+16:3812:34
13Susanna DjurstedtEksjö SOK54:51+17:2512:45
14Ewa HolmbergIF Hagen1:01:22+23:5614:16
15Helena AnderssonSOK Aneby1:02:09+24:4314:27
16Agneta Hallberg HanssonJönköpings OK1:02:45+25:1914:35
Lucy LouTibro OKdisqualified

H45

5 600 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fridolf EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna39:056:58
2Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK40:13+1:087:10
3Peter JacobssonIK Hakarpspojkarna41:01+1:567:19
4Hans LundgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna42:12+3:077:32
5Andreas RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna42:42+3:377:37
6Mats GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna45:08+6:038:03
7Mikael PalgrimVänersborgs SK45:56+6:518:12
8Mattias OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna46:18+7:138:16
9Magnus EricssonVäxjö OK47:01+7:568:23
10Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK50:26+11:219:00
11Dan JohanssonFK Boken54:49+15:449:47
12Håkan KarlssonFK Finn56:30+17:2510:05
13Urban BillingHultsfreds OK57:20+18:1510:14
14Philip HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK58:15+19:1010:24
15Håkan AuseliusBredaryds SOK1:05:20+26:1511:40
Jimmy NicklassonKexholms SKdisqualified
Jonny AdolfssonJönköpings OKdid not start
Dan LundstedtMullsjö SOKdid not start
Lennart SöderbergIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Tobias BorgerKalmar OKdid not start

D50

3 820 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK37:199:46
2Helena LindmanNässjö OK40:06+2:4710:29
3Maritha HenrikssonJönköpings OK41:56+4:3710:58
4Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK42:00+4:4110:59
5Nina BejbomUddevalla OK42:32+5:1311:08
6Camilla RosénAnnebergs GIF44:06+6:4711:32
7Marita FilipssonMarkaryds FK44:43+7:2411:42
8Pia LundbergOK Bävern44:50+7:3111:44
9Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF51:10+13:5113:23
10Kerstin LarssonIF Hagen56:04+18:4514:40
11Monica LaageFalköpings AIK OK56:50+19:3114:52
Pia Käck FritzellGudhems IFdisqualified
Anna DolkJönköpings OKdid not start
Helena PepaHagaby GoIF Örebrodid not start
Åsa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

H50

4 970 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elis BengtssonOK Norrvirdarna34:557:01
2Lars HolmbergIF Hagen37:50+2:557:36
3Per KällvikÅmåls OK38:37+3:427:46
4Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK39:07+4:127:52
5Joachim FribergIstrums SK39:13+4:187:53
6Andres LaasOK Skogshjortarna39:21+4:267:55
7Bengt AnderssonIK Hakarpspojkarna40:49+5:548:12
8Lasse Karlsson-LodIstrums SK41:16+6:218:18
9Magnus JoelssonSOK 6842:36+7:418:34
10Jens LindströmTibro OK44:08+9:138:52
11Ola AllvinIK Hakarpspojkarna45:14+10:199:06
12Kjell EinarssonOK Skogshjortarna45:47+10:529:12
13Jonas AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna48:48+13:539:49
14Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK1:02:09+27:1412:30
15Magnus PedersenOK Skogshjortarna1:04:26+29:3112:57
16Gustaf TorenstamEmmaboda Verda OK1:24:40+49:4517:02
Jonas BornetunSkillingaryds FKdisqualified
Krister RosjöJönköpings OKdid not start
Per SanderGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start
Stefan KarlssonFalköpings AIK OKdid not start

D55

3 750 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eva Rabe MagnussonIF Hagen44:4811:56
2Lena RunessonOK Vivill48:12+3:2412:51
3Ann-Marie AnderssonTenhults SOK55:46+10:5814:52
4Jane JohanssonIstrums SK57:57+13:0915:27
5Ann Warma LaasOK Skogshjortarna58:58+14:1015:43
6Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK59:11+14:2315:46
7Liselott SigbyIK Vista1:05:48+21:0017:32
8Marite ÅkerströmSOK Träff1:10:45+25:5718:52
Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOKdid not start

H55

4 760 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK37:267:51
2Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK39:23+1:578:16
3Pär LundkvistHagaby GoIF Örebro40:13+2:478:26
4Kurt SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna40:56+3:308:35
5Ingemar SkaarJönköpings OK42:18+4:528:53
6Thomas HjertFalköpings AIK OK45:39+8:139:35
7Arto BlomdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna46:03+8:379:40
8Torbjörn LöfvingFalköpings AIK OK46:37+9:119:47
9Jonas LundgrenTibro OK47:17+9:519:56
10Tommy LjungdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna48:01+10:3510:05
11Evert JohanssonOK Bävern49:52+12:2610:28
12Leif SandahlOK Tyr51:24+13:5810:47
13Håkan SandstedtEksjö SOK54:30+17:0411:26
14Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK55:23+17:5711:38
15Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK57:49+20:2312:08
16Anders MalmerUmeå OK1:16:36+39:1016:05
Stefan StombergIF Hagendisqualified
Sven-Åke EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOKdid not start

D60

3 170 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Monica MartinssonOK Tranan38:3412:09
2Pia SvenssonFalköpings AIK OK40:46+2:1212:51
3Anita EklöfIK Ymer40:59+2:2512:55
4Ing-Marie HjertFalköpings AIK OK41:05+2:3112:57
5Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad45:34+7:0014:22
6Kerstin KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu48:17+9:4315:13
7Monica IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna54:52+16:1817:18
8Evamarie LundahlIF Hagen55:08+16:3417:23
Inger WesterbergIF Hagendid not start
Susanne DittmerIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start

H60

4 300 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan-Olov ErikssonAnnebergs GIF36:368:30
2Per LindgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna38:25+1:498:56
3Kent GranqvistVästerviks OK39:04+2:289:05
4Kjell NeroNässjö OK40:31+3:559:25
5Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung42:41+6:059:55
6Uno MagnussonIF Hagen42:49+6:139:57
7Tommy WesterbergIF Hagen42:57+6:219:59
8Anders ErikssonIF Hagen45:37+9:0110:36
8Lennart LarssonJönköpings OK45:37+9:0110:36
10Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK46:07+9:3110:43
11Kjell KaminskyIF Hagen48:04+11:2811:10
12Lennart GustafssonJönköpings OK50:18+13:4211:41
13Bill AnderssonI 15 IF51:30+14:5411:58
14Lennart JakobssonTibro OK53:30+16:5412:26
15Conny SahlinVänersborgs SK53:35+16:5912:27
16Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna54:05+17:2912:34
17Sören KarlssonMullsjö SOK54:24+17:4812:39
18Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor58:00+21:2413:29
19Börje GustavssonTrollhättans SOK1:00:10+23:3413:59
20Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK1:00:43+24:0714:07
21Jens TörnmarckAskersunds OK1:07:01+30:2515:35
22Arne AlfredssonUddevalla OK1:14:24+37:4817:18
Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OKdisqualified
Leif CarlssonSOK Viljandid not start
Lars GrehnMullsjö SOKdid not start

D65

3 170 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt-Mari KarlssonVäxjö OK39:4812:33
2Marion HallstenUddevalla OK42:21+2:3313:21
3Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK42:41+2:5313:27
4Monica PåhlstorpEmmaboda Verda OK45:44+5:5614:25
5Lena BarkestamIK Hakarpspojkarna45:56+6:0814:29
6Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK48:16+8:2815:13
7Kajsa TofténHjobygdens OK49:55+10:0715:44
8Gunilla HolstBottnaryds IF51:05+11:1716:06
9Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK51:42+11:5416:18
10Inger JönssonIK Ymer52:27+12:3916:32
11Monica LarssonOK Tranan52:54+13:0616:41
12Monica BråhnJönköpings OK58:00+18:1218:17
13Kristina JohanssonMullsjö SOK1:00:04+20:1618:56
14Ingrid KullmanOK Alehof1:03:19+23:3119:58
15Barbro BörjessonOK Skogshjortarna1:03:59+24:1120:11
16Ulla-Britt KarlssonVäxjö OK1:08:02+28:1421:27
Britt-Marie LarssonSOK 68did not start
Marianne RosénIK Ymerdid not start

H65

3 820 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm-Mjölby OL35:309:17
2Arne JohanssonOK Ravinen35:45+0:159:21
3Ingvar BergmanOK Tranan36:15+0:459:29
4Hans-Gösta BernhardMariestads FK36:54+1:249:39
5Rune RingsgårdOK Roxen39:25+3:5510:19
6Håkan GustafssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL39:26+3:5610:19
7Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK39:28+3:5810:19
8Kjell MartinssonOK Tranan40:02+4:3210:28
9Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK41:17+5:4710:48
10Staffan DittmerIK Hakarpspojkarna48:54+13:2412:48
11Bengt SörensenJönköpings OK49:45+14:1513:01
12Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto51:13+15:4313:24
13Anders WidénOLG Säuliamt52:31+17:0113:44
14Jan PåhlstorpEmmaboda Verda OK53:06+17:3613:54
15Kurt EkbergOK Orinto1:00:48+25:1815:54
16Sven-Olof FranssonSOK Aneby1:18:27+42:5720:32
Kent OlaussonOK Orintodisqualified
Rolf JonassonJönköpings OKdid not start
Håkan OlssonHjobygdens OKdid not start
Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OKdid not start

D70

3 100 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK40:4013:07
2Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer44:27+3:4714:20
3Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer45:31+4:5114:40
4Eva IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna49:30+8:5015:58
5Ulla LindheIK Stern50:40+10:0016:20
6Birgitta KarlssonOK Orinto51:02+10:2216:27
7Britt RangertIK Ymer54:18+13:3817:30
8Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK54:39+13:5917:37
9Britta LarssonOK Frisene54:47+14:0717:40
10Ann-Marie BirgerssonForserums SOK58:51+18:1118:59
11Gerd WallinJönköpings OK1:01:36+20:5619:52
12Vega SlottnerJönköpings OK1:01:53+21:1319:57
13Birgitta JohanssonOK Tranan1:02:18+21:3820:05
14Ulla LingJönköpings OK1:02:23+21:4320:07
15Karin ClaessonJönköpings OK1:06:46+26:0621:32
16Kerstin ElfÖlmstads IS1:12:39+31:5923:26
17Elisabeth HjortvidVästerviks OK1:51:47+1:11:0736:03
Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OKdisqualified
Gunnel PalgrimVänersborgs SKdid not start

H70

3 750 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kalle JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna40:5510:54
2Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK41:01+0:0610:56
3Rune SandbergUddevalla OK41:15+0:2011:00
4Dag LorénOK Frisene41:31+0:3611:04
5Roland SandahlAnnebergs GIF42:21+1:2611:17
6Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK44:41+3:4611:54
7Göran BengtssonTockarps IK45:25+4:3012:06
8Lars JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna45:27+4:3212:07
9Henrik HvoslefIK Stern46:14+5:1912:19
10Göte JohanssonOK Tranan48:27+7:3212:55
11Ingemar LindblomOK Orinto49:33+8:3813:12
12Lars FinbomOK Landehof50:15+9:2013:24
13Bengt AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu50:28+9:3313:27
14Lars FranssonBottnaryds IF50:44+9:4913:31
15Gunnar AnderssonIK Vista50:55+10:0013:34
16Kent EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK51:46+10:5113:48
17Gunnar WallinJönköpings OK52:32+11:3714:00
18Per GranevikJönköpings OK52:44+11:4914:03
19Erling SamuelssonOK Vilse 8753:17+12:2214:12
20Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOK53:31+12:3614:16
21Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OK53:40+12:4514:18
22Rolf GabrielssonFalköpings AIK OK53:54+12:5914:22
23Jan LarssonSävedalens AIK54:26+13:3114:30
24Göran RubendahlOK Skogshjortarna55:55+15:0014:54
25Lars-Olof GustafssonOK Klyftamo56:12+15:1714:59
26Nils-Gustav BlomqvistAnnebergs GIF56:24+15:2915:02
27Bengt-Åke SvenssonIK Ymer57:57+17:0215:27
28Hans KarlssonOK Orinto59:10+18:1515:46
29Toivo VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK59:22+18:2715:49
30Kjell JohanssonDalsjöfors GoIF1:01:12+20:1716:19
31Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK OK1:02:25+21:3016:38
32Sven-Olof PetterssonMullsjö SOK1:03:36+22:4116:57
33Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna1:05:21+24:2617:25
34Gunnar BrystHjobygdens OK1:08:45+27:5018:20
35Olle HermanssonIK Ymer1:11:30+30:3519:04
36Reine FriskVaggeryds SOK1:11:59+31:0419:11
37Leo KullmanOK Alehof1:15:10+34:1520:02
38Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL1:16:36+35:4120:25
39Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan1:16:54+35:5920:30
40Karl BergstrandHjobygdens OK1:20:49+39:5421:33
41Lars WürsigJönköpings OK1:25:10+44:1522:42
Bror PalgrimVänersborgs SKdisqualified
Roland BomanUlricehamns OKdisqualified
Göte GustafssonEmmaboda Verda OKdisqualified

D75

2 710 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ann-Britt BjörnlingerIK Vista46:2217:06
2Bernice AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg50:46+4:2418:43
3Anna-Cajsa ErikssonJönköpings OK1:01:07+14:4522:33
4Lisbeth JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna1:03:50+17:2823:33
5Margareta HolmbergIF Hagen1:19:07+32:4529:11

H75

3 170 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Åke GatelidOK Skogshjortarna33:5710:42
2Erland LingJönköpings OK35:29+1:3211:11
3Olof HjortvidVästerviks OK40:15+6:1812:41
4Ingemar HolmbergIF Hagen44:27+10:3014:01
5Rune AhlanderJönköpings OK49:14+15:1715:31
6Rolf HallbergFK Finn50:48+16:5116:01
7Weine CarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna52:04+18:0716:25
8Mats BirgerssonForserums SOK52:50+18:5316:40
9Sören BråhnJönköpings OK53:14+19:1716:47
10Per LarssonJönköpings OK54:05+20:0817:03
11Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad56:38+22:4117:51
12Karl-Gerhard RamdeSOK Aneby57:54+23:5718:15
13Sven-Olov LarssonBodafors OK59:25+25:2818:44
Elis TällbergIK Hakarpspojkarnadisqualified
Lars-Göran BjörnlingerIK Vistadisqualified
Kurt RydinOK Tranandisqualified

H80

2 710 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torild BornetunSkillingaryds FK41:1115:11
2Tore JohanssonSOK Aneby52:29+11:1819:21
3Erland OlssonDalsjöfors GoIF54:36+13:2520:08
4Alban KarlbomLerums SOK1:21:57+40:4630:14

H85

2 020 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sture JanssonEmmaboda Verda OK1:18:5939:06

Inskolning

1 920 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Elina AhlströmKlubblöscompleted
Ek AlexanderKlubblöscompleted
Wilmer FristedtKlubblöscompleted
Amanda FyhrSOK Anebycompleted
Saga GrönqvistJönköpings OKcompleted
Elsa HolstOK Klyftamocompleted
Ida IvarssonOK Skogshjortarnacompleted
Agnes JönssonKlubblöscompleted
Olle LaasOK Skogshjortarnacompleted
Edwin OtterborgIK Hakarpspojkarnacompleted
Irma PalmérUlricehamns OKcompleted
Assar ThelinJönköpings OKcompleted

U1

1 920 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav AspIFK Göteborg14:587:47
2Olle NordinUlricehamns OK15:11+0:137:54
3Andersson TindraTidaholm SOK Sisu16:43+1:458:42
4Tilda SundkvistOK Gränsen18:12+3:149:28
5Silje AnderssonKlubblös18:14+3:169:29
6Gustav KarlssonUlricehamns OK18:21+3:239:33
7Klara JohanssonSOK Aneby18:22+3:249:33
8Noel AnderssonOK Tranan18:39+3:419:42
9Ella JanssonTidaholm SOK Sisu18:46+3:489:46
10Felix SvenssonJönköpings OK19:08+4:109:57
11Olof NyquistEmmaboda Verda OK19:29+4:3110:08
12Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK19:59+5:0110:24
13Malte PalmérUlricehamns OK20:45+5:4710:48
14Moa NicklassonKexholms SK21:48+6:5011:21
15Hampus SahlénIF Hagen22:43+7:4511:49
16Alice EkmarkHjobygdens OK23:01+8:0311:59
17Alice ClaessonTidaholm SOK Sisu23:57+8:5912:28
18Alva GrönkvistJönköpings OK28:09+13:1114:39

U2

2 230 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isak ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK16:057:12
2Linnea EkmarkHjobygdens OK17:38+1:337:54
3Alice JohanssonFK Boken18:13+2:088:10
4Gustav FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK21:12+5:079:30
5Linnéa EdvardssonEksjö SOK21:53+5:489:48
6Josefin PerssonOK Gränsen22:40+6:3510:09
7Erik KindlundOK Tranan23:03+6:5810:20
8Emil GranathJönköpings OK25:15+9:1011:19
9Theo RydénTidaholm SOK Sisu25:43+9:3811:31
10Anton FaxénVäxjö OK28:41+12:3612:51
11Nils NyquistEmmaboda Verda OK30:28+14:2313:39
12Lova TidqvistFalköpings AIK OK31:43+15:3814:13
13Lilly AxelssonJönköpings OK32:43+16:3814:40
14Cristian LinderothIF Hagen42:41+26:3619:08
15Colin AxelssonJönköpings OK58:49+42:4426:22
16Ella JohanssonJönköpings OK58:53+42:4826:24

Öppen motion 1

2 230 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma AhlströmKlubblös19:538:54
2Anders KlassonKlubblös20:21+0:289:07
3Ulf PalmqvistIFK Sävsjö20:59+1:069:24
4Moa HolstenRydboholms SK23:36+3:4310:34
5Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK23:47+3:5410:39
6Kasper WittboldtEmmaboda Verda OK25:10+5:1711:17
7Maria GerraldKlubblös25:15+5:2211:19
8Lars-Gunnar EnströmOK Tranan26:47+6:5412:00
9Signe EkmarkHjobygdens OK27:16+7:2312:13
9Angelica FyhrSOK Aneby27:16+7:2312:13
11Ida KarlssonOK Gränsen34:06+14:1315:17

Öppen motion 3

3 300 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin JennerstrandOK Njudung35:5110:51
2Tomas PetersenOK Njudung35:58+0:0710:53
3Susanne AxelssonJönköpings OK36:56+1:0511:11
4Simon BergdahlKlubblös39:50+3:5912:04
5Helena NyquistEmmaboda Verda OK40:30+4:3912:16
6Mathilda WestlundJönköpings OK40:39+4:4812:19
7Kaisa RidderbackeKlubblös41:19+5:2812:31
8Elsa AnderssonÖlmstads IS42:02+6:1112:44
9Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK46:33+10:4214:06
10Angelica JohanssonSOK Aneby47:14+11:2314:18
11Ayan LingJönköpings OK47:28+11:3714:23
12Måns FritzellGudhems IF47:35+11:4414:25
13Markus LundIK Vista48:15+12:2414:37
14Tilde SvenssonOK Gränsen48:34+12:4314:43
15Filip JennerstrandOK Njudung50:16+14:2515:13
16Kristina JennerstrandOK Njudung50:37+14:4615:20
17Maria ErikssonTidaholm SOK Sisu50:53+15:0215:25
18Eva KarlssonTidaholm SOK Sisu51:08+15:1715:29
19Lena JohanssonIFK Sävsjö52:53+17:0216:01
20Albin GöranssonKlubblös52:59+17:0816:03
21Susanne BartelsEmmaboda Verda OK53:29+17:3816:12
22Britt-Marie EkbergOK Orinto53:36+17:4516:14
23Anna GöranssonKlubblös54:19+18:2816:27
24Johansson ElisabethKlubblös56:47+20:5617:12
25Kajsa AnderssonÖlmstads IS58:33+22:4217:44
26Hans TofténHjobygdens OK59:39+23:4818:04
27Lil AlfredssonUddevalla OK1:00:15+24:2418:15
28Maria Wallin JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna1:00:59+25:0818:28
29Ann-Christin LarssonOK Frisene1:02:07+26:1618:49
30Mariann SvenssonVäxjö AIS1:02:52+27:0119:03
31John-Erik ErikssonJönköpings OK1:05:07+29:1619:43
32Mats RuneforsVäxjö OK1:09:20+33:2921:00
33Laila EkmarkHjobygdens OK1:11:06+35:1521:32
34Inger Alice EismarkOK Orinto1:21:37+45:4624:43
35Ida HolstenRydboholms SK1:26:47+50:5626:17
36Erik ElfÖlmstads IS1:27:08+51:1726:24

Öppen motion 5

3 600 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan GranathJönköpings OK35:249:50
2Henrik JohanssonSOK Aneby39:19+3:5510:55
3Eva-Lotta LundbergUlricehamns OK42:19+6:5511:45
4Lars InglanderKlubblös42:25+7:0111:46
5Hans Jörgen HanssonLekeryd-Svarttorps SK42:28+7:0411:47
6Ola FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK43:12+7:4812:00
7Kajsa Den BraverOK Gränsen43:17+7:5312:01
8Anneli BlomgrenSOK Aneby43:29+8:0512:04
9Weine GustafssonSkillingaryds FK43:51+8:2712:10
10Johan SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna45:04+9:4012:31
11Stefan JennerstrandOK Njudung45:06+9:4212:31
12Maria PetterssonOK Njudung45:22+9:5812:36
13Mikael FyhrSOK Aneby46:01+10:3712:46
14Ulf RaskKungälvs OK46:36+11:1212:56
15Mikael SedvallIK Ymer46:49+11:2513:00
16Ylva GefvertOK P447:55+12:3113:18
17Klara Stefansson -ThorstenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna48:05+12:4113:21
18Peter SwalanderIF Hallby SOK48:54+13:3013:35
19Sofie EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK49:35+14:1113:46
20Per AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu51:34+16:1014:19
21Lars LarssonOK Frisene52:52+17:2814:41
22Emma HolmbergJönköpings OK53:08+17:4414:45
23Tova LarssonJönköpings OK53:16+17:5214:47
24Hans WåhlinMullsjö SOK54:38+19:1415:10
25Karl-Johan GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK55:09+19:4515:19
26Catrin EricsonOK Tranan55:26+20:0215:23
27Staffan WelanderOK P455:32+20:0815:25
28Göran EklöfIK Ymer55:34+20:1015:26
29Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK56:19+20:5515:38
30Mattias JonssonIF Hallby SOK57:40+22:1616:01
31Anders AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK57:50+22:2616:03
32Anna SwalanderIF Hallby SOK57:57+22:3316:05
33Maria ErikssonEmmaboda Verda OK58:08+22:4416:08
34Lenny AxelssonKlubblös59:52+24:2816:37
35Magnus JakobssonKlubblös1:00:17+24:5316:44
36Anna-Lena WullfGällstadbygdens SOK1:05:56+30:3218:18
37Bo KarlströmJönköpings OK1:06:44+31:2018:32
38Lena Carlsson TellIF Hagen1:07:05+31:4118:38
39Stig WallermanBorås GIF1:09:10+33:4619:12
40Annica HöckergårdKlubblös1:25:10+49:4623:39

Öppen motion 7

3 720 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jimmy GranqvistVästerviks OK33:389:02
2Ulf HolstenRydboholms SK37:39+4:0110:07
3Karl-Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK38:26+4:4810:19
3Dennis RoosSOK Träff38:26+4:4810:19
5Magnus ClassonOK Stigen41:29+7:5111:09
6Patrick EricsonMullsjö SOK41:46+8:0811:13
7Jan-Eric RemängMullsjö SOK41:52+8:1411:15
8Erik OlssonKlubblös42:04+8:2611:18
9Johan BlomgrenSOK Aneby42:52+9:1411:31
10Emma FaxénVäxjö OK42:54+9:1611:31
11Kurt JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK43:43+10:0511:45
12Henrik TällbergIK Hakarpspojkarna45:27+11:4912:13
13Bernt KlassonIK Hakarpspojkarna45:55+12:1712:20
14Per GustafssonRyda SK46:34+12:5612:31
15Karl-Johan OhlinOK Tranan46:45+13:0712:34
16Lars EkmarkHjobygdens OK47:01+13:2312:38
17Linda WelinderIF Rigor47:03+13:2512:38
18Johanna KarlssonUlricehamns OK47:14+13:3612:41
19Thomas ElofssonOK Njudung47:30+13:5212:46
20Berndt KarlssonHjobygdens OK47:57+14:1912:53
21Adrian HardenFK Boken48:43+15:0513:05
22Pär NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK52:27+18:4914:05
23Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby52:40+19:0214:09
24Monica GrönqvistJönköpings OK52:50+19:1214:12
25Klas BjörkIK Hakarpspojkarna53:14+19:3614:18
26Sandra DavidssonOK Bävern53:49+20:1114:28
27Jessica ElmerssonOK Bävern53:51+20:1314:28
28Jesper RundbäckVaggeryds SOK54:02+20:2414:31
29Kajsa NordinUlricehamns OK54:58+21:2014:46
30Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna55:44+22:0614:58
31Håkan JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna55:52+22:1415:01
32Monika HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK57:26+23:4815:26
33Sven-Åke KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna57:44+24:0615:31
34Göran JanssonGränna-Bygdens OK57:49+24:1115:32
35Marika ElverlindOK Tranan57:54+24:1615:33
36Stefan SandelinIF Hagen58:27+24:4915:42
37Christine RolanderIF Hallby SOK59:18+25:4015:56
38Katarina Westin-KarlssonBredaryds SOK59:28+25:5015:59
39Lennart BarkestamIK Hakarpspojkarna59:31+25:5315:59
40Anders ThorstenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna1:00:54+27:1616:22
41Berit RuneforsVäxjö OK1:02:48+29:1016:52
42Ronny AnderssonForserums SOK1:06:26+32:4817:51
43Kenneth LindblomVäxjö OK1:08:13+34:3518:20
44Barbro LiljequistOK Älme1:09:48+36:1018:45
45Göran LiljequistOK Älme1:11:35+37:5719:14
46Johan AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOK1:14:01+40:2319:53
Hanna EDVARDSSONEksjö SOKdid not start

Öppen motion 8

4 970 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Klas GrönqvistJönköpings OK38:367:45
2Joakim LundbergUlricehamns OK47:55+9:199:38
3Anders LundellGöteborg-Majorna OK48:37+10:019:46
4Henrik PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK48:46+10:109:48
5Christian AnderssonOK Tranan49:42+11:0610:00
6Mats HolmbergKlubblös50:27+11:5110:09
7Per CarlssonIF Hagen52:43+14:0710:36
8Stefan LinderothIF Hagen53:18+14:4210:43
9Micael ElmbladBredaryds SOK56:20+17:4411:20
10Per SandlundOK Njudung56:29+17:5311:21
11Hanna MellbyJönköpings OK59:53+21:1712:02
12Klas LoreforsIK Hakarpspojkarna1:02:28+23:5212:34
13Simon RolanderIF Hallby SOK1:02:33+23:5712:35
14Ludvig WallenVäxjö OK1:03:13+24:3712:43
15Anna OtterborgKlubblös1:06:16+27:4013:20
16Lena ReisenIF Hagen1:06:34+27:5813:23
17Anna EkKlubblös1:08:06+29:3013:42
18Daniel BjärsvikIK Hakarpspojkarna1:09:37+31:0114:00
19Lars RunessonOK Vivill1:10:03+31:2714:05
20Ek JonasKlubblös1:10:47+32:1114:14
21Magnus ElverlindOK Tranan1:10:51+32:1514:15
22Tommy KarlssonGudhems IF1:15:52+37:1615:15
23Mark ReissenIF Hagen1:24:20+45:4416:58
24Sven Erik MellbyEslövs FK1:25:29+46:5317:11
Stefan DjurstedtEksjö SOKdisqualified
Anders JönssonIK Ymerdisqualified

Öppen motion 10

5 910 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Björn AnderssonBredaryds SOK44:177:29
2Johan SandlundOK Njudung52:16+7:598:50
3Måns FaxénVäxjö OK52:24+8:078:51
4Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK52:48+8:318:56
5Claes OtterborgKlubblös59:40+15:2310:05
6Dennis TollOK Njudung1:02:27+18:1010:34
7Anders YngveIK Hakarpspojkarna1:04:14+19:5710:52
8Håkan RommedahlKlubblös1:05:12+20:5511:01
9Mårten MellbyJönköpings OK1:12:07+27:5012:12
10Henrik LinderothIstrums SK1:18:41+34:2413:18
11Pär LarssonIF Hagen1:36:20+52:0316:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements