Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hökensåsracet, dag 2, lång

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hökensåsracet, dag 2, lång
Organiser: OK Gränsen
Date: Sunday 23 August 2015

IK Hakarpspojkarna

51 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Fridolf EskilssonH45 (16)39:056:58
2Per LindgrenH60 (23)38:25+1:498:56
2Stella RangertD12 (15)34:23+5:5910:25
2Moa GranstedtD18 (4)54:23+1:4611:38
2Isak EskilssonH12 (8)28:44+1:248:52
2Karin SpjuthD21 (6)37:08+0:587:28
2Alva LoreforsD14 Kort (2)1:03:54+12:0619:43
2Maria OssianssonD45 (17)43:23+5:5710:05
2Julia RangertD14 (14)27:41+0:368:23
3Peter JacobssonH45 (16)41:01+1:567:19
3Viktor GunnarssonH14 (23)27:26+0:347:37
3Alma Holmqvist JohanssonD14 (14)30:52+3:479:21
4Elin TudénD35 (5)1:00:50+15:4012:46
4Hans LundgrenH45 (16)42:12+3:077:32
4Adrian SjödinH12 (8)36:24+9:0411:14
4Adam GranstedtH21 (18)46:02+2:586:33
4Kurt SvenssonH55 (17)40:56+3:308:35
4Ebba LindmanD14 (14)31:03+3:589:24
4Peter TudénH40 (14)40:18+1:387:11
5Lena BarkestamD65 (16)45:56+6:0814:29
5Andreas RangertH45 (16)42:42+3:377:37
5Ida EskilssonD14 (14)32:08+5:039:44
6Ellen LoreforsD10 (8)25:23+9:0610:48
6Mats GranstedtH45 (16)45:08+6:038:03
7Anders YngveÖppen motion 10 (11)1:04:14+19:5710:52
7Arto BlomdahlH55 (17)46:03+8:379:40
7Bengt AnderssonH50 (17)40:49+5:548:12
7Weine CarlssonH75 (16)52:04+18:0716:25
8Mattias OssianssonH45 (16)46:18+7:138:16
9Maja ÅkessonD14 (14)36:37+9:3211:05
10Johan SjödinÖppen motion 5 (40)45:04+9:4012:31
10Tommy LjungdahlH55 (17)48:01+10:3510:05
10Staffan DittmerH65 (17)48:54+13:2412:48
11Lukas GranstedtH16 (20)42:11+9:128:29
11Anton ThorstenssonH21 (18)57:47+14:438:13
11Ola AllvinH50 (17)45:14+10:199:06
12Klas LoreforsÖppen motion 8 (26)1:02:28+23:5212:34
12Henrik TällbergÖppen motion 7 (46)45:27+11:4912:13
13Bernt KlassonÖppen motion 7 (46)45:55+12:1712:20
14Viktor OssianssonH16 (20)48:43+15:449:48
17Klara Stefansson -ThorstenssonÖppen motion 5 (40)48:05+12:4113:21
18Daniel BjärsvikÖppen motion 8 (26)1:09:37+31:0114:00
25Klas BjörkÖppen motion 7 (46)53:14+19:3614:18
30Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonÖppen motion 7 (46)55:44+22:0614:58
31Håkan JohanssonÖppen motion 7 (46)55:52+22:1415:01
33Sven-Åke KarlssonÖppen motion 7 (46)57:44+24:0615:31
39Lennart BarkestamÖppen motion 7 (46)59:31+25:5315:59
40Anders ThorstenssonÖppen motion 7 (46)1:00:54+27:1616:22
Edwin OtterborgInskolning (12)completed
Hampus LindmanH16 (20)disqualified
Elis TällbergH75 (16)disqualified
Signe EskilssonD10 (8)did not start
Lennart SöderbergH45 (16)did not start
Åsa EskilssonD40 (12)did not start
Susanne DittmerD60 (8)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements