Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kvillebyns klassiska

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Kvillebyns klassiska
Organiser: Kvillebyns SK
Date: Sunday 29 March 2015

D21 Elit

10 100 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK1:29:128:49
2Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK1:30:38+1:268:58
3Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren1:31:10+1:589:01
4Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OK1:31:16+2:049:02
5Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg1:32:51+3:399:11
6Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:34:28+5:169:21
7Anette JuveliKonnerud IL1:34:59+5:479:24
8Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF1:36:41+7:299:34
9Alva OlssonLinköpings OK1:37:05+7:539:36
10Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg1:43:23+14:1110:14
11Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK1:43:37+14:2510:15
12Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK1:43:48+14:3610:16
13Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OK1:45:18+16:0610:25
14Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OK1:47:23+18:1110:37
15Linda TakeOK Tyr1:50:54+21:4210:58
16Hanna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna1:54:43+25:3111:21
17Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering2:08:03+38:5112:40
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not finish
Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKdid not finish
Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKdid not finish
Julia OlssonUddevalla OKdid not finish
Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not finish
Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OKdid not finish
Tilda JohanssonOK Oriondid not start
Lisa RisbyOK Kåredid not start
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKdid not start
Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start

H21 Elit

13 800 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:36:086:57
2Martin RegbornHagaby GOIF1:37:32+1:247:04
3Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:40:39+4:317:17
4Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg1:40:44+4:367:17
5Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving1:43:58+7:507:32
6Niclas JonassonIFK Göteborg1:45:02+8:547:36
7Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF1:48:49+12:417:53
8Erik SagvoldenNydalens SK1:52:51+16:438:10
9Mattias KarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna1:53:26+17:188:13
10Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK2:02:00+25:528:50
Oskar LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarnamispunched
Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKdid not finish
Søren SchwartzIFK Göteborgdid not finish
Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not finish
Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud ILdid not start
Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborgdid not start
John PerssonIFK Göteborgdid not start
Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKdid not start

D20 Elit

7 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg1:09:329:56
2Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK1:14:59+5:2710:42

H20 Elit

9 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik AnderssonOK Orion1:08:397:13
2Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL1:13:16+4:377:42
3Björn CederbergOK Pan-Kristianstad1:15:49+7:107:58
4Oskar LundqvistOK Orion1:16:12+7:338:01
5Henrik EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering1:25:22+16:438:59
6Sturla FrydenlundIF Sturla1:54:49+46:1012:05
Mattias JohanssonStångenäs AISdid not finish

D18 Elit

5 800 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL1:05:1011:14
2Line CederbergVänersborgs SK1:06:59+1:4911:32
3Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg1:08:00+2:5011:43
4Johanna Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OK1:11:01+5:5112:14
5Klara WasseniusUddevalla OK1:27:44+22:3415:07
Maria ErikssonEds SKdid not finish
Elin Ransjö ZanderOK Tyrdid not start
Anna KristianssonTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Sofia GustavssonEds SKdid not start

D21

7 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helen PalmerHalden SK1:21:5111:41
2Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI1:24:29+2:3812:04
Bodil HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not finish
Julia BirathStenungsunds OKdid not start
Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orienteringdid not start

D21 Kort

4 700 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marianne AndersenKonnerud IL44:519:32
2Linda ErikssonOK Skärmen1:06:11+21:2014:04
3Julie Hilland AndersenNTNUI1:15:40+30:4916:05
4Frida StrömgårdUddevalla OK1:17:07+32:1616:24
5Ann Helen Aaboge HaugaardSkaukameratene OL1:17:48+32:5716:33
6Jenny EkströmStenungsunds OK1:30:10+45:1919:11
Camilla EngstrandSävedalens AIKdid not start
Hanna KarlssonStenungsunds OKdid not start
Ida Mari Borge HoviKonnerud ILdid not start
Linnea LarssonUddevalla OKdid not start

H21 Kort

7 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg1:00:288:30
2Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrving1:07:48+7:209:32
3Tor Andreas AndersenHalden SK1:15:34+15:0610:38
4Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK1:18:21+17:5311:02
5Christoffer OlssonUddevalla OK1:24:17+23:4911:52
6Jonas EkströmGöteborg-Majorna OK1:29:28+29:0012:36
Øyvind StoksethHalden SKdid not start
Torbjörn AlmegiusStenungsunds OKdid not start
Aron DavidssonUddevalla OKdid not start

D20

4 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Signe SteindahlStenungsunds OK1:33:0019:47
2Maria LundStenungsunds OK1:44:00+11:0022:07

H18

6 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anton BernevingOK Gipen1:16:3312:09
2Håvard Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL1:22:10+5:3713:02
3Martin LundStenungsunds OK1:47:40+31:0717:05

D17-20 Kort

4 300 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Johanna KjellbergOK Flundrehofdid not start

D16

4 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK56:1913:05
2Idun Kristine Fe OlaussenHalden SK56:54+0:3513:13
3Signe Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK57:22+1:0313:20
4Rikke Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL1:00:26+4:0714:03
5Erika Källvik LeufvénÅmåls OK1:03:05+6:4614:40
6Marie Helene HansenSarpsborg OL1:14:31+18:1217:19
7Sofia JohanssonOK Skärmen1:16:21+20:0217:45
8Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL1:24:05+27:4619:33

H16

5 400 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL1:08:2312:39
2Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL1:12:31+4:0813:25
3Albin AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK1:13:34+5:1113:37
4Erik LundStenungsunds OK1:23:37+15:1415:29
5Anton WöhrerStigsökarna2:33:34+1:25:1128:26
Eric BerlinTrollhättans SOKmispunched
Haakon Lang-SundsetvikHalden SKdid not start

D16 Kort

4 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida Aabogen HaugaardSkaukameratene OL1:28:5621:41

D14

4 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Clara JohanssonOK Skärmen58:4114:18
2Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK1:09:55+11:1417:03
3Matilda RenlundStigsökarna1:15:15+16:3418:21
4Hanna OlssonBrattås CK1:17:47+19:0618:58
5Ida SüdhoffBrattås CK1:26:05+27:2420:59
Moa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OKmispunched

H14

4 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isak OlssonStigsökarna44:1910:48
2Samuel ErikssonEds SK46:25+2:0611:19
3Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK48:12+3:5311:45
4William WasseniusUddevalla OK50:20+6:0112:16
5Alex KarlssonUddevalla OK1:12:50+28:3117:45
Hugo MandingerTrollhättans SOKdid not start

D14 Kort

3 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL37:4312:34
Henriette LarsenEds SKdid not finish
Fanny ReimerBrattås CKdid not start

H14 Kort

3 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Felix HellstenUddevalla OK36:4812:16

D12

3 000 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK32:3510:51
2Alva NiklassonKolbotn & Skimt OL39:40+7:0513:13
3Moa ErikssonTrollhättans SOK44:24+11:4914:48
4Alice AnderssonEds SK45:35+13:0015:11
5Lovis BergstrandBrattås CK46:59+14:2415:39
6Frida JohanssonOK Skärmen49:00+16:2516:20
7Matilda WöhrerStigsökarna50:17+17:4216:45
8Natalie SpångbergOK Gipen1:10:45+38:1023:35
9Emilia SandinOK Skärmen1:21:23+48:4827:07
Hillevi LindKvillebyns SKmispunched

H12

3 000 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK22:157:25
2David AlménVänersborgs SK33:23+11:0811:07
3Arvid EkströmStenungsunds OK35:05+12:5011:41
4Peder Aabogen HaugaardSkaukameratene OL37:53+15:3812:37
5Axel BrönnestamOK Gipen40:25+18:1013:28
6Melker AnderssonEds SK43:36+21:2114:32
7Johan LundStenungsunds OK43:44+21:2914:34
Isac AhlbomOK Skärmendid not start

D12 Kort

2 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Sarah SvenssonOK Gipenmispunched

H12 Kort

2 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Philip LarssonEds SK30:0113:38

D10

2 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elsa DrottzOK Skärmen25:0511:24
2Felicia SandinOK Skärmen36:24+11:1916:32
3Lova ErikssonTrollhättans SOK37:41+12:3617:07
4Filippa GlueOK Skärmen45:31+20:2620:41
5Molly BergstrandBrattås CK47:31+22:2621:35
Alina LernhagStigsökarnadid not start

H10

2 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nils NiklassonKolbotn & Skimt OL38:1317:22
2Erik SüdhoffBrattås CK54:11+15:5824:37
Liam Viggo WingstedtHalden SKdid not start

D35

4 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger-Lise EriksenEds SK1:46:5322:44
2Anna-Carin SteindahlStenungsunds OK1:57:01+10:0824:53
Heidi StoksethHalden SKdid not start

H35

7 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SK1:00:018:27
2Jan HanssonStenungsunds OK1:21:25+21:2411:28
Magnus HedmanKungälvs OKdid not start

D45

4 300 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Elisabeth RamtvedtSarpsborg OL57:1113:17
2Susanne Wiklund BjörkTrollhättans SOK1:02:18+5:0714:29
3Anne Berit BredholtSandefjord OK1:04:25+7:1414:58
4Irene Felde OlaussenHalden SK1:06:15+9:0415:24
5Helena ErikssonEds SK1:07:38+10:2715:43
Agneta BerlinTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Gitte KristianssonTrollhättans SOKdid not start

H45

6 300 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnar ElveljungIFK Göteborg53:348:30
2Mats HallstenOK Skärmen1:05:05+11:3110:19
3Anders YngströmGöteborg-Majorna OK1:09:04+15:3010:57
4Pål MagnussonUddevalla IS1:11:08+17:3411:17
5Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK1:14:22+20:4811:48
6Tommy JohanssonStångenäs AIS1:24:57+31:2313:29
7Thomas SteindahlStenungsunds OK1:52:41+59:0717:53
Pär-Magnus BjurekTibro OKdid not start
Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Anders LarssonVänersborgs SKdid not start
Bjørn Idar SætranIF Traumadid not start

D50

3 800 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Solheim HaugerudIndre Østfold OK48:2312:43
2Pamela ÅstenKolbotn & Skimt OL52:38+4:1513:51
3May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering55:35+7:1214:37
4Agneta ErikssonUddevalla OK55:37+7:1414:38
5Åsa AlsiöFalköpings AIK OK59:28+11:0515:38
6Nina BejbomUddevalla OK1:00:45+12:2215:59
7Helena PepaHagaby GOIF1:02:43+14:2016:30
Mona OlssonBrattås CKmispunched
Annette Falck LarssonVänersborgs SKdid not start
Lotta RansjöOK Tyrdid not start

H50

5 800 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK53:289:13
2Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SK59:19+5:5110:13
3Jörgen HallénTrollhättans SOK1:06:28+13:0011:27
4Fredrik BarrulfOK Tyr1:07:11+13:4311:35
5Lasse Karlsson-LodIstrums SK1:10:43+17:1512:11
6Mats LindströmOK Skärmen1:20:53+27:2513:56
7Karl ErikssonUddevalla OK1:26:51+33:2314:58
8Frank SvarødIdd SPK1:26:54+33:2614:58
9Bengt ZetterbergOK Skärmen1:43:50+50:2217:54
Martin MandingerTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Hans MelinGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not start

D55

3 800 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen Friluftslag49:3913:03
2Eva Rabe MagnussonIF Hagen54:31+4:5214:20
3Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr56:45+7:0614:56
4Christina BirathStenungsunds OK1:04:13+14:3416:53
5Birgit HanssonHerrestads AIF1:04:40+15:0117:01
6Monika NilssonOK Alehof1:09:07+19:2818:11
7Bente LineIndre Østfold OK1:10:17+20:3818:29
8Catharina KarlssonTrollhättans SOK1:21:07+31:2821:20
9Eva KarlssonUddevalla OK1:28:06+38:2723:11
10Gunilla HolmbergHerrestads AIF1:50:23+1:00:4429:02
Lena HermanssonGöteborg-Majorna OKdid not finish
Jane JohanssonIstrums SKdid not finish
Märit GustafssonEds SKdid not start
Kerstin LundStenungsunds OKdid not start

H55

5 500 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti53:519:47
2Sten GustafssonEds SK55:36+1:4510:06
3Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss1:01:09+7:1811:07
4Lasse JohanssonEds SK1:01:16+7:2511:08
5Gunnar LangsSkarpnäcks OL1:01:35+7:4411:11
6Axel WasseniusUddevalla OK1:02:20+8:2911:20
7Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen1:09:02+15:1112:33
8Terje GudbrandsenHamar OK1:11:51+18:0013:03
9Pär LundkvistHagaby GOIF1:15:11+21:2013:40
10Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK1:18:49+24:5814:19
11Bengt NiklassonKolbotn & Skimt OL1:21:34+27:4314:49
12Bjørn ÅstorpSarpsborg OL1:26:18+32:2715:41
13Anders KjellbergOK Flundrehof1:31:11+37:2016:34
14Roy GjerdingOK Moss1:32:05+38:1416:44
15Bengt BivrinIdefjordens SK1:41:45+47:5418:30
16Thord Stefan EkströmTrollhättans SOK1:48:51+55:0019:47
17Arne LundStenungsunds OK1:53:25+59:3420:37
18Bo HermanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1:55:52+1:02:0121:04
Tomas NilssonOK Gipendid not start
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IFdid not start
Håkan LarssonLjungskile FKdid not start
Arne SääfGudhems IFdid not start
Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SKdid not start
Johan BerglundSävedalens AIKdid not start
Roger GustafssonIdefjordens SKdid not start

D60

3 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gabriella AxelssonIdefjordens SK56:1517:34
2Susanne BerglundSävedalens AIK1:06:03+9:4820:38
3Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK1:09:58+13:4321:51
4Evamarie LundahlIF Hagen1:23:09+26:5425:59

H60

4 700 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Urban LarssonOK Gipen54:1511:32
2Uno MagnussonIF Hagen57:21+3:0612:12
3Olov ÖströmOK Tyr58:08+3:5312:22
4Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SK59:47+5:3212:43
5Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK1:05:41+11:2613:58
6Anders ErikssonIF Hagen1:07:47+13:3214:25
7Dan WidercrantzOK Skärmen1:08:54+14:3914:39
8Clyde PerssonLjungskile FK1:13:13+18:5815:34
9Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs SOK1:19:14+24:5916:51
10Anders KäckMariestads FK1:20:18+26:0317:05
11Arvid GalborgenEds SK1:20:52+26:3717:12
12Odd OlssonUddevalla OK1:29:26+35:1119:01
13Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering1:35:26+41:1120:18
14Hans Andersson StrinningAttunda OK1:37:25+43:1020:43
Anders ErikssonOK Gipendid not start
Jan-Åke SörliklevTrollhättans SOKdid not start
Reine SpetzStenungsunds OKdid not start

D65

3 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marion HallstenUddevalla OK1:02:0719:24
2Ann-Marie HolmströmLidköpings VSK1:05:06+2:5920:20
Ingrid CarlstedtSävedalens AIKmispunched

H65

4 300 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Conny JidetoftStångenäs AIS54:1412:36
2Lars HogedalVänersborgs SK57:52+3:3813:27
3Willy GrønstadGimle IF59:56+5:4213:56
4Per IvarssonTrollhättans SOK1:05:48+11:3415:18
5Jan-Erik PålssonUddevalla IS1:09:21+15:0716:07
6Kjell BengtssonSävedalens AIK1:09:36+15:2216:11
7Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK1:11:35+17:2116:38
8Hans CarlstedtSävedalens AIK1:21:30+27:1618:57
9Johnny KarlssonUddevalla OK1:25:18+31:0419:50
10Kittilsen RunarStokke IL1:31:59+37:4521:23
11Allan WikströmStångenäs AIS2:17:44+1:23:3032:01
Leif BokerødIdd SPKmispunched

D70

2 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulla LindheIK Stern56:0820:02
Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn & Skimt OLdid not start
Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SKdid not start

H70

3 800 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henrik HvoslefIK Stern58:1215:18
2Rune SandbergUddevalla OK59:13+1:0115:35
3Oskar JohanssonStångenäs AIS1:04:48+6:3617:03
4Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL1:10:36+12:2418:34
5John Ivar KjellevoldModum O-lag1:40:43+42:3126:30
Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOKmispunched

D75

2 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Signe NymanUddevalla IS1:06:3930:17
Ingrid BorglidenVänersborgs SKmispunched
Gerd HallstenVänersborgs SKmispunched

H75

2 800 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karleric FranssonTrollhättans SOK1:09:0724:41
2Gunnar PerssonSvanesunds GIF1:20:04+10:5728:35
Nils JanssonSkattkärrs SOKdid not start

Inskolning

1 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Anton ArvidssonBrattås CKcompleted
Noah OlssonStigsökarnacompleted
Casper EngstrandSävedalens AIKdid not start
Ville WingstedtHalden SKdid not start

U1

2 000 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lisa WallanderBrattås CK19:019:30
2Ida AnderssonVänersborgs SK26:29+7:2813:14
3Kevin SvenssonOK Gipen31:27+12:2615:43
4Ingela GlueOK Skärmen31:50+12:4915:55
5Whilma EkströmStenungsunds OK36:46+17:4518:23
6Johannes AnderssonVänersborgs SK38:18+19:1719:09
7Tor LindenUddevalla OK42:12+23:1121:06
8Rasmus LindenUddevalla OK42:27+23:2621:13
Svea BergstrandBrattås CKdid not finish
Wilhelm OlssonStigsökarnadid not start
Minna WingstedtHalden SKdid not start

U2

2 200 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alfred DrottzOK Skärmen25:1211:27
2Malva ArvidssonBrattås CK30:46+5:3413:59
3Alice EinarssonBrattås CK34:51+9:3915:50
4Lowe HallhageStenungsunds OK36:02+10:5016:22
5Alva SakariassonUddevalla OK36:12+11:0016:27
6Erik PerssonBrattås CK37:33+12:2117:04
Felicia SpångbergOK Gipendid not start
Isak EinarssonBrattås CKdid not start

Öppen motion 1

2 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma LarssonOK Gipen39:5818:10
2Maria EinarssonBrattås CK47:35+7:3721:37

Öppen motion 3

3 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus LilljeqvistStigsökarna38:4012:53
2Therese JohanssonUddevalla OK46:38+7:5815:32
3Gunilla BernevingOK Gipen59:26+20:4619:48
4Bibbi GustafssonOK Gipen1:22:52+44:1227:37
5Monica BrönnestamOK Gipen1:30:36+51:5630:12
Liv Edle GrønstadGimle IFmispunched
Therese LernhagStigsökarnadid not start

Öppen motion 4

4 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Janne ErikssonEds SK40:338:48
2Magnus ErstadIL Tyrving54:39+14:0611:52

Öppen motion 5

4 100 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ture ErikssonEds SK59:1214:26
2Rune SandinIdefjordens SK1:04:42+5:3015:46
3Tobias ErikssonOK Skärmen1:13:04+13:5217:49
4Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering1:21:21+22:0919:50
5Eva WöhrerStigsökarna1:24:07+24:5520:30
6Jenny OlssonStigsökarna1:26:48+27:3621:10
7Tone IngesenSarpsborg OL1:28:24+29:1221:33
8Mattias ErikssonTrollhättans SOK1:33:44+34:3222:51
9Erwin WöhrerStigsökarna1:50:18+51:0626:54
Tomas AnderssonVänersborgs SKdid not finish
Per EinarssonBrattås CKdid not start

Öppen motion 6

5 700 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Björn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL1:14:0713:00
2Thomas GlueOK Skärmen1:37:07+23:0017:02
3Pernelle PrahlOK Skärmen1:41:58+27:5117:53
4Martin SvennungssonOK Gipen2:08:15+54:0822:30
4Niklas KarlssonOK Gipen2:08:15+54:0822:30

Öppen motion 7

2 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt-Marie ErlandssonStigsökarna34:0412:10
2Kristina SüdhoffBrattås CK42:05+8:0115:01
3Johanes Schulte SüdhoffSävedalens AIK58:17+24:1320:48
4Mikael JohanssonOK Skärmen1:01:20+27:1621:54

Öppen motion 8

4 300 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas SakariassonUddevalla OK47:0410:56
2Jenny ArvidssonIFK Göteborg50:08+3:0411:39
3Jonas LindellStigsökarna51:40+4:3612:00
4Malin SandUddevalla OK52:20+5:1612:10
5Odd WallanderBrattås CK53:38+6:3412:28
6Fredrik LilljeqvistStigsökarna55:30+8:2612:54
7Morten BergliaEiker OL58:00+10:5613:29
8Anne Line BergliaEiker OL1:01:03+13:5914:11
9Jens UddénLjungskile FK1:02:05+15:0114:26
10Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL1:02:52+15:4814:37
11Gert AnderssonEds SK1:06:37+19:3315:29
12Ulf BjörkdahlHerrestads AIF1:13:21+26:1717:03
13Clas SvantessonKolbotn & Skimt OL1:13:40+26:3617:07
14Per-arne AndresenKolbotn & Skimt OL1:16:56+29:5217:53
Thomas BergstrandBrattås CKdid not finish
Magnus ArvidssonBrattås CKdid not finish

Öppen motion 9

7 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg1:05:249:12
2Olle KaleredOK Denseln1:15:55+10:3110:41
3Mattias KlingbergUddevalla OK1:21:07+15:4311:25
Håkan CarlssonOK Tisarendid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements