Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3+3 i Sälen, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 3+3 i Sälen
Organiser: Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Date: Friday 26 June 2015 - Sunday 28 June 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)

H55

2 790 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Göran NilssonSnättringe SK21:36
2Mats CarlsvärdAlmby IK21:42+0:06
3Lars SjökvistStora Tuna OK22:41+1:05
4Asgeir EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OK23:10+1:34
5Uno JohanssonSundsvalls OK23:28+1:52
6Eirik Næss-UlsethNydalens SK23:44+2:08
7Roger EngmanHagaby GOIF23:48+2:12
8Hans TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK24:03+2:27
9Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF24:22+2:46
10Svante LindgrenKorsnäs IF OK24:47+3:11
11Kurt SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna24:55+3:19
12Anders HaglundLeksands OK25:17+3:41
13Petter GullikstadRøros IL25:44+4:08
14Jan GustafssonHagaby GOIF25:46+4:10
15Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK25:50+4:14
16Jan-Olof BäckOK Djerf25:53+4:17
17Lars PerssonHagaby GOIF26:07+4:31
18Jan-Åke IsraelssonOK Milan26:25+4:49
19Lasse PedersenGöteborg-Majorna OK27:46+6:10
20Christer SkoogKils OK27:53+6:17
21Dag SundinSträngnäs-Malmby OL28:58+7:22
22Trond OlsenLøten o-lag29:12+7:36
23Anders SjögrenOK Kullingshof29:56+8:20
24Göran DoyleSundbybergs IK30:07+8:31
25Mats KensbyOK Tyr30:15+8:39
26Sven BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK31:51+10:15
27Göran LyrbergValbo AIF31:53+10:17
28Eddie IsraelssonLindebygdens OK32:43+11:07
29Jan LundgrenLinköpings OK32:57+11:21
30Michael KarlssonOK P433:05+11:29
31Henning OlsenLøten o-lag33:29+11:53
32Ulf ErikssonGävle OK33:48+12:12
33Vital PeetersK.O.L. Belgium33:50+12:14
34Anders AlamaaIK Vikings OK34:51+13:15
35Tommy BomanVästerås SOK35:37+14:01
36Anders KjellbergOK Flundrehof36:13+14:37
37Ulf SkoglundKils OK37:56+16:20
38Herman BakkeLøten o-lag37:59+16:23
39Bo NorrmanKjula IF38:34+16:58
40Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK38:52+17:16
41Michael AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK39:58+18:22
42Jan GottfridssonNorbergs OK40:23+18:47
43Lars KarlssonAlmby IK48:17+26:41
44Roy JohanssonOK Skogsvargarna49:29+27:53
45Peter SundSundbybergs IK54:39+33:03
46Martin CarlsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb55:34+33:58
Tryggve OttossonVästerbergslagens OLmispunched
Ola HedinOK Hammarendid not start
Rolf WikströmOK Tyrdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements