Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Julserien, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Julserien, etapp 1
Organiser: Arboga OK
Date: Sunday 29 November 2015

D17

5 080 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Josefin ErlandssonOK Milan56:1211:03
2Lisa WesterbergOK Milan58:05+1:5311:26

H17

8 240 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Per EklöfOK Milan59:567:16
2Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro1:05:17+5:217:55
3Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK1:07:15+7:198:09
4Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:09:36+9:408:26
5Ellinor ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK1:12:13+12:178:45
6Henrik WickströmArboga OK1:16:18+16:229:15
7Rasmus MöllerArboga OK1:17:41+17:459:25
Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OKmispunched

D16

3 940 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Klara SjöströmVästerås SOK34:058:39
2Elvira DanielssonKöping-Kolsva OK38:37+4:329:48
3Tua WigforssArboga OK1:57:32+1:23:2729:49

H16

5 080 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Casper HedarOK Tor55:2510:54
2Axel StridKFUM Örebro OK1:22:20+26:5516:12
3Gustav GöranssonArboga OK1:24:15+28:5016:35
William SeguraKFUM Örebro OKmispunched
Casper VånsjöArboga OKmispunched

D13

2 610 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sara LagermanSträngnäs-Malmby OL27:0310:21
2Sofie BodinAlmby IK32:50+5:4712:34
3Ellen AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro35:45+8:4213:41
4Cajsa VånsjöArboga OK51:09+24:0619:35

H13

2 610 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Simon JakobssonArboga OK26:1010:01
2Rasmus HedarOK Tor32:44+6:3412:32
3Rasmus VånsjöArboga OK54:17+28:0720:47

D40

3 940 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pernilla KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK37:529:36
2Marie HedarOK Tor41:17+3:2510:28
3Carina RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro47:12+9:2011:58
4Åsa WikströmFellingsbro GOIF1:11:36+33:4418:10

H40

5 970 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders BrinkmanVandrarringen48:188:05
2Tomas JonssonVandrarringen51:47+3:298:40
3Mikael AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro55:04+6:469:13
4Per HåstlundAlmby IK55:33+7:159:18
5Kenneth JakobssonArboga OK1:00:51+12:3310:11
6Henrik OlssonHallstahammars OK1:05:17+16:5910:56

D50

3 940 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lena LarssonSala OK36:359:17
2Anne BodinAlmby IK39:47+3:1210:05
3Gunilla SandströmAlmby IK1:09:40+33:0517:40
Marit ÄngHagaby GoIF Örebromispunched

H50

5 080 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christer ÖstlundSträngnäs-Malmby OL47:009:15
2Per-Olov SjöströmVästerås SOK48:45+1:459:35
3Jan-Åke Stolt KarlssonOK Milan48:56+1:569:37
4Hans LibergOK Milan49:57+2:579:49
5Mats CarlsvärdAlmby IK51:58+4:5810:13
6Jan GrannArboga OK52:23+5:2310:18
7Sören SandNyköpings OK52:26+5:2610:19
8Lars PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro57:41+10:4111:21
9Kenneth HagströmOK Letstigen1:01:45+14:4512:09
10Kenneth LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK1:03:17+16:1712:27 Download route in GPX format
11Gunnar JonssonHallstahammars OK1:03:22+16:2212:28
12Åke StridAlmby IK1:09:50+22:5013:44
13Lars SundkvistKöping-Kolsva OK1:24:55+37:5516:42
Håkan LibergOK Milanmispunched

D60

2 900 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Barbro MöllbergArboga OK34:5412:02
2Ann-Britt GöranssonAlmby IK37:18+2:2412:51
3Lena JanssonArboga OK37:21+2:2712:52
4Annika NorströmHallstahammars OK40:12+5:1813:51
5Gudrun PerssonHallstahammars OK41:00+6:0614:08
6Anna-Karin JohanssonVandrarringen43:37+8:4315:02
7Siv FrodinKöping-Kolsva OK49:00+14:0616:53
8Gerd Uppsäll-LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro51:43+16:4917:50

H60

3 940 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kenneth JohanssonEskilstuna OL35:098:55
2Sven-Olof ViklundArboga OK37:16+2:079:27
3Mats HastadFellingsbro GOIF37:32+2:239:31
4Weine FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK38:24+3:159:44
5Göran LarssonSala OK39:27+4:1810:00
6Stig LandstorpOK Tor39:48+4:3910:06
7Rolf MathisenEskilstuna OL42:35+7:2610:48
8Kurt Håkan AnderssonOK Tor42:45+7:3610:51
9Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen43:31+8:2211:02
10Nils-Olof BodinAlmby IK43:51+8:4211:07
11Anders RobertssonAlmby IK45:09+10:0011:27
12Lennart LundquistOK Nalle45:42+10:3311:35
13Bo EngborgHällefors OK46:06+10:5711:42 Download route in GPX format
14Karl-Göran WahlströmAlmby IK46:47+11:3811:52
15Leo JohanssonVandrarringen47:15+12:0611:59
16Ernst Ove EkKöping-Kolsva OK54:33+19:2413:50
17Robert LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro56:18+21:0914:17

D70

2 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Britt-Marie EklöfOK Milan40:1213:51
2Birgitta ArleboKFUM Örebro OK58:20+18:0820:06
3Eleonor GrönvallKFUM Örebro OK1:02:21+22:0921:30
4Evy EkströmOK Alferna1:17:47+37:3526:49

H70

2 900 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alf LindbergKöping-Kolsva OK31:0710:43
2Håkan SöderkvistArboga OK33:53+2:4611:41
3Sören JohanssonSala OK34:43+3:3611:58
4Ragnar ErikssonOK Hedströmmen34:52+3:4512:01
5Karl-Gustav KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK37:04+5:5712:46
6Ingemar JonssonHallstahammars OK38:49+7:4213:23
7Kjell BlombergIK Standard41:30+10:2314:18
8Rune SandbergHallstahammars OK43:55+12:4815:08
9Leif JanssonEskilstuna OL44:42+13:3515:24
10Göran WiigHallstahammars OK45:00+13:5315:31
11Alf LundkvistOK Tor52:45+21:3818:11
11Rolf JanssonIF Rune52:45+21:3818:11
13Bo NorenvikOK Tor53:59+22:5218:36
14Karl EkströmOK Alferna1:01:01+29:5421:02
15Ulf T. HallbergAlmby IK1:03:25+32:1821:52
Kurt ZanderVästerås SOKmispunched

Öppen motion 1

2 610 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna WigforssArboga OK1:01:0423:23

Öppen motion 3

2 900 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ulf BjörkmanArboga OK44:4115:24
2Mats KåbergKöping-Kolsva OK46:15+1:3415:56
3Ingrid PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro48:05+3:2416:34
4Klaus TrösterKöping-Kolsva OK49:25+4:4417:02
5Emma KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK56:02+11:2119:19
6Bengt RobertssonAlmby IK1:00:15+15:3420:46
7Catrine StoltOK Milan1:04:07+19:2622:06
8Axel OlssonHallstahammars OK1:10:36+25:5524:20
9Carola CederthKöping-Kolsva OK1:29:34+44:5330:53

Öppen motion 5

5 080 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Filip SöderlundOK Milan1:00:3911:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements