Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Idre 3-dagars, etapp 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Idre 3-dagars
Organiser: Idrefjällens OK
Date: Tuesday 23 June 2015 - Thursday 25 June 2015

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 2 (overall)Etapp 3Etapp 3 (overall)

D21

7 910 m, 27 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 1:08:25 8:38
2 Marte Narum Nydalens SK 1:13:15 +4:50 9:15
3 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 1:13:48 +5:23 9:19
4 Elin Tysk Leksands OK 1:14:16 +5:51 9:23
5 Evgeniya Ryapolova IFK Moras OK 1:14:24 +5:59 9:24
6 Bettina Aebi OK Linné 1:15:22 +6:57 9:31
7 Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 1:15:53 +7:28 9:35
8 Sara Jonsson OK Orion 1:18:03 +9:38 9:52
9 Moa Kjellstrand Centrum OK 1:18:21 +9:56 9:54
10 Ida Willén Östersunds OK 1:22:29 +14:04 10:25
11 Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 1:22:40 +14:15 10:27
12 Elin Classon OK Orinto 1:23:46 +15:21 10:35
13 Maria Von Schmalensée Attunda OK 1:23:58 +15:33 10:36
14 Malin Annegård Centrum OK 1:24:18 +15:53 10:39
15 Johanna Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:28:14 +19:49 11:09
16 Sara Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 1:30:29 +22:04 11:26
17 Emma Kantarp Ärla IF 1:32:01 +23:36 11:37
18 Elin Lind Tierps SOK 1:32:49 +24:24 11:44
19 Sofie Söderblom Falkenbergs OK 1:34:34 +26:09 11:57
20 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK 1:34:54 +26:29 11:59
21 Linn Axelsson Ärla IF 1:37:50 +29:25 12:22
22 Åsa Söderblom Falkenbergs OK 1:58:11 +49:46 14:56
23 Rask Attack MIcke Mellbergs SOK 2:04:58 +56:33 15:47
24 Hiromi Kobayashi Surahammars SOK 2:13:00 +1:04:35 16:48
25 Lisa Mood Länna IF 2:49:02 +1:40:37 21:22
Kristin Boman Gävle OK mispunched
Lina Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK mispunched
Juliet Sserunkuma Uganda Scouts Orienteering Club did not start
Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK did not start
Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK did not start
Hellen Basemera Uganda Scouts Orienteering Club did not start

H21

10 660 m, 45 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 1:06:00 6:11
2 Johan Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:07:59 +1:59 6:22
3 Fredrik Edén IFK Göteborg 1:10:22 +4:22 6:36
4 Robbin Kantarp Ärla IF 1:10:26 +4:26 6:36
5 Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:10:34 +4:34 6:37
6 Pontus Petersson OK Orion 1:12:22 +6:22 6:47
7 Nils Spetz Ulricehamns OK 1:12:24 +6:24 6:47
8 Roman Ryapolov IFK Moras OK 1:15:04 +9:04 7:02
9 Måns Sandgren OK Orion 1:16:35 +10:35 7:11
10 Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren 1:18:00 +12:00 7:19
11 Mattias Karlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:18:02 +12:02 7:19
12 Erik Boman Gävle OK 1:18:36 +12:36 7:22
13 Oskar Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 1:18:42 +12:42 7:22
14 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren 1:19:33 +13:33 7:27
15 Andreas Uller Kils OK 1:20:14 +14:14 7:31
16 Greger Tysk Leksands OK 1:21:35 +15:35 7:39
17 Kalle Dalin Leksands OK 1:22:21 +16:21 7:43
18 Per Eklöf OK Milan 1:22:33 +16:33 7:44
19 Albin Pettersson OK Tisaren 1:23:21 +17:21 7:49
20 Niklas Gustafsson OK Tisaren 1:23:23 +17:23 7:49
21 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen 1:25:31 +19:31 8:01
22 Filip Grahn Hestra IF 1:28:06 +22:06 8:15
23 Jonas Lindahl OK Milan 1:28:14 +22:14 8:16
24 Peter Eriksson Linköpings OK 1:28:26 +22:26 8:17
25 Jonas Vikström Köping-Kolsva OK 1:30:42 +24:42 8:30
26 Rasmus Blockgren Falkenbergs OK 1:31:23 +25:23 8:34
27 Pål Skogedal Asker SK 1:32:04 +26:04 8:38
28 Henrik Olofsson Helsingborgs SOK 1:32:28 +26:28 8:40
29 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 1:32:36 +26:36 8:41
30 Hans Persson Gävle OK 1:33:22 +27:22 8:45
31 Pontus Jansson OK Orinto 1:33:37 +27:37 8:46
32 Emil Johansson OK Tisaren 1:38:06 +32:06 9:12
33 Johan Antonsson OK Löftan 1:38:12 +32:12 9:12
34 Linus Bohman Hjärnarps GH OL 1:38:25 +32:25 9:13
35 Jerk Rönnols Centrum OK 1:38:28 +32:28 9:14
35 Henrik Fröjd Rehns BK 1:38:28 +32:28 9:14
37 Jonatan Andersson Falkenbergs OK 1:40:30 +34:30 9:25
38 Rasmus Larsson OK Alehof 1:49:21 +43:21 10:15
39 Patrik Svedberg Gävle OK 1:50:19 +44:19 10:20
40 Cristian Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:52:48 +46:48 10:34
41 Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK 1:56:38 +50:38 10:56
42 Andreas Zeijlon OK Hällen 1:58:17 +52:17 11:05
43 Johan Celander Köping-Kolsva OK 2:14:14 +1:08:14 12:35
44 Tomas Kobayashi Surahammars SOK 2:18:49 +1:12:49 13:01
Albin Sjöhed Gävle OK mispunched
Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné did not start
Jonas Lundgren Linköpings OK did not start
Gyavira Sengonzi Uganda Scouts Orienteering Club did not start
Godfrey Mutebi Uganda Scouts Orienteering Club did not start
Lawrence Wandera Uganda Scouts Orienteering Club did not start
Emmanuel Musaasizi Uganda Scouts Orienteering Club did not start
Joshua Mayanja Uganda Scouts Orienteering Club did not start
Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK did not start

D21 Kort

5 070 m, 8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Elina Johnsson Centrum OK 56:35 11:09
2 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan 56:53 +0:18 11:13
3 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 57:45 +1:10 11:23
4 Malin Eriksson IFK Moras OK 1:02:20 +5:45 12:17
5 Marika Lindahl OK Milan 1:05:45 +9:10 12:58
6 Matilda Jonsson Linköpings OK 1:06:08 +9:33 13:02
7 Paula Glenn Jungbjer FK Herkules 1:10:26 +13:51 13:53
8 Sara Söderblom Ätrans IF 1:20:17 +23:42 15:50

H21 Kort

6 420 m, 17 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 51:36 8:02
2 Albin Detterfelt Linköpings OK 52:59 +1:23 8:15
3 Sven Larsson Leksands OK 56:42 +5:06 8:49
4 Tobias Eliasson Sundsvalls OK 56:52 +5:16 8:51
5 Niclas Arkåsen OK Kåre 1:01:50 +10:14 9:37
6 Erik Sandh OK Roxen 1:02:05 +10:29 9:40
7 Erik Skärberg Vänersborgs SK 1:03:09 +11:33 9:50
8 Kristoffer Edshage Centrum OK 1:05:19 +13:43 10:10
9 Niclas Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:10:12 +18:36 10:56
10 Jens Wicksén Centrum OK 1:10:20 +18:44 10:57
11 Martin Karlsson Centrum OK 1:13:19 +21:43 11:25
12 Daniel Elenius Centrum OK 1:29:18 +37:42 13:54
13 Markus Henriksson Linköpings OK 1:31:00 +39:24 14:10
14 Mikael Andersson IK Gandvik 1:31:24 +39:48 14:14
15 David Holmqvist OK Ödmården 1:38:33 +46:57 15:21
16 Ola Wallnäs Falkenbergs OK 1:55:57 +1:04:21 18:03
Niklas Norling OK Ödmården mispunched
Edward Nicholas Auld Reekie Orienteering Club did not start

H20

7 330 m, 6 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Gustav Boquist IK Uven 1:04:37 8:48
2 Jan Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 1:15:40 +11:03 10:19
3 Aron Håkansson Kungälvs OK 1:20:25 +15:48 10:58
4 Martin Norrbom Sala OK 1:22:20 +17:43 11:13
5 Jakob Laurell OK Flundrehof 1:48:53 +44:16 14:51
6 Emil Eriksson Tierps SOK 1:57:59 +53:22 16:05
Tobias Pentonen Hestra IF did not start

D18

5 070 m, 8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 54:05 10:40
2 Erica Edman Leksands OK 56:43 +2:38 11:11
3 Agnes Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 57:42 +3:37 11:22
4 Carolina Olsson Älvdalens IF OK 1:08:35 +14:30 13:31
5 Mirjam Dalén Sala OK 1:09:32 +15:27 13:42
6 Sarah Persson OK Denseln 1:12:55 +18:50 14:22
7 Hanne-Line Ekström MS Parma 1:19:38 +25:33 15:42
Lisa Johansson OK Tranan mispunched

H18

6 420 m, 9 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 55:39 8:40
2 Samuel Plumppu Hestra IF 55:45 +0:06 8:41
3 Jason Bransome Skogsluffarnas OK 1:01:36 +5:57 9:35
4 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 1:01:58 +6:19 9:39
5 Henrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 1:03:01 +7:22 9:48
6 Mårten Olsson Gävle OK 1:09:11 +13:32 10:46
7 David Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:12:40 +17:01 11:19
8 Erik Olsson Gävle OK 1:18:51 +23:12 12:16
9 Johan Lamm Frölunda OL 1:19:11 +23:32 12:20

H17-20 Kort

5 480 m, 2 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Emil Dahlström FK Herkules 1:58:35 21:38
Arvid Hammar FK Herkules mispunched

D16

4 320 m, 8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Katrin Sjödén Älvdalens IF OK 34:18 7:56
2 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 36:31 +2:13 8:27
3 Hanna Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 38:49 +4:31 8:59
4 Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK 40:19 +6:01 9:19
5 Sofia Berglund Sigtuna OK 47:38 +13:20 11:01
6 Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 51:40 +17:22 11:57
7 Elin Håll HJS-Vansbro OK 55:09 +20:51 12:45
8 Elsa Holmgård Kils OK 56:59 +22:41 13:11
Ylva Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK did not start
Tove Flodman OK Hammaren did not start

H16

5 480 m, 15 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Elias Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK 42:33 7:45
2 Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK 42:53 +0:20 7:49
3 Axel Olsson OK Skogsstjärnan 44:47 +2:14 8:10
4 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 45:17 +2:44 8:15
5 Fredrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 46:06 +3:33 8:24
6 Fredrik Glännefors Söders-Tyresö 46:59 +4:26 8:34
7 Simon Frisk Gustavsbergs OK 52:14 +9:41 9:31
8 Axel Forsman FK Herkules 55:24 +12:51 10:06
9 Rasmus Täck OK Hammaren 57:48 +15:15 10:32
10 Jonas Lauri FK Herkules 1:03:27 +20:54 11:34
11 Sverre Narum OL Vallset/Stange 1:03:30 +20:57 11:35
12 Viktor Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:05:22 +22:49 11:55
13 Jonathan Uller Kils OK 1:07:29 +24:56 12:18
14 Zeb Palm HJS-Vansbro OK 1:19:20 +36:47 14:28
Nils Hammar FK Herkules mispunched
Oliver Angelsiöö OK Linné did not start

D16 Kort

3 910 m, 1 starting competitor
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
Emma Dahlström FK Herkules mispunched

H16 Kort

3 910 m, 3 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Samuel Jonasson Älvdalens IF OK 59:35 15:14
2 William Jörnelius FK Herkules 1:00:37 +1:02 15:30
3 Karl Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 1:02:51 +3:16 16:04

D14

3 910 m, 12 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Maja Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 41:06 10:30
2 Emma Ling Jönköpings OK 49:09 +8:03 12:34
3 Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren 50:03 +8:57 12:48
4 Emma Eriksson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 50:39 +9:33 12:57
5 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 52:49 +11:43 13:30
6 Agnes Malmgren Ockelbo OK 53:04 +11:58 13:34
7 Alice Palmgren Sundsvalls OK 53:52 +12:46 13:46
8 Cecilia Lindgren OK Kåre 54:05 +12:59 13:49
9 Therese Nilsson OK Österåker 58:58 +17:52 15:04
10 Alma Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 59:07 +18:01 15:07
11 Hanna Eriksson Norbergs OK 1:16:22 +35:16 19:31
Felicia Svedjerot Gävle OK mispunched
Lilian Palm HJS-Vansbro OK did not start
Anna Nordström Sigtuna OK did not start

H14

3 910 m, 9 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Niklas Ekström MS Parma 30:02 7:40
2 Karl Lundin Katrineholms OK 33:11 +3:09 8:29
3 Linus Täck OK Hammaren 36:30 +6:28 9:20
4 Melker Lundin Katrineholms OK 42:36 +12:34 10:53
5 Erik Hogedal Göteborg-Majorna OK 44:59 +14:57 11:30
6 Pontus Lindgren Västerås SOK 48:15 +18:13 12:20
7 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 50:48 +20:46 12:59
8 Trevor Bransome Skogsluffarnas OK 51:24 +21:22 13:08
Mattias Lauri FK Herkules mispunched

H14 Kort

3 110 m, 3 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 MATTIAS JONASSON Älvdalens IF OK 38:58 12:31
2 Linus Backlund Trollhättans SOK 57:09 +18:11 18:22
Albin Eronn Linköpings OK mispunched

D12

3 110 m, 10 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Erika Åkesson Markbygdens OK 33:51 10:53
2 Alice Eriksson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 36:42 +2:51 11:48
3 Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma 52:44 +18:53 16:57
4 Lisa Åkesson Markbygdens OK 53:17 +19:26 17:07
5 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 1:02:40 +28:49 20:09
6 Märta Sandvik Attunda OK 1:05:51 +32:00 21:10
7 Kristina Lindgren Västerås SOK 1:12:21 +38:30 23:15
8 Ellinor Svedjerot Gävle OK 2:14:58 +1:41:07 43:23
Miia Roller Järfälla OK mispunched
Lisa Swartz OK Orion mispunched
Tilda Borgström Avesta OK did not start

H12

3 110 m, 15 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Eric Hallner Ockelbo OK 24:45 7:57
2 Anton Uller Kils OK 33:12 +8:27 10:40
3 Christoffer Lindgren OK Kåre 35:27 +10:42 11:23
4 Tore Palmgren Sundsvalls OK 35:57 +11:12 11:33
5 Hugo Persson OK Denseln 41:00 +16:15 13:10
6 Jon Hansson OK Kåre 41:18 +16:33 13:16
7 Anton Fors HJS-Vansbro OK 42:53 +18:08 13:47
8 Johan Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 47:46 +23:01 15:21
9 Anton Blomqvist Markbygdens OK 50:02 +25:17 16:05
10 Linus Sjödén Älvdalens IF OK 52:40 +27:55 16:56
11 Erik Ling Jönköpings OK 55:10 +30:25 17:44
12 Viktor Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 58:08 +33:23 18:41
13 Albert Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 59:10 +34:25 19:01
14 Albin Malmgren Ockelbo OK 1:06:17 +41:32 21:18
15 Filip Persson Ockelbo OK 1:09:34 +44:49 22:22

H12 Kort

2 360 m, 3 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Gustav Attås OK Tisaren 15:50 6:42
2 Elias Lundberg Ockelbo OK 20:11 +4:21 8:33
3 Arvid Eriksson Norbergs OK 25:18 +9:28 10:43

D10

2 360 m, 5 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Sandra Ling Jönköpings OK 17:48 7:32
2 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 19:54 +2:06 8:25
3 Julia Åtting Linköpings OK 21:10 +3:22 8:58
4 Malin Håll HJS-Vansbro OK 21:54 +4:06 9:16
5 Alva Eliasson Sundsvalls OK 24:08 +6:20 10:13
Hedda Borgström Avesta OK did not start

H10

2 360 m, 17 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Olle Dalin OK Kåre 15:23 6:31
2 Edvin Åtting Linköpings OK 18:06 +2:43 7:40
3 Emil Ling Jönköpings OK 18:55 +3:32 8:00
4 Marcus Lamm Frölunda OL 18:58 +3:35 8:02
5 William Oksvold OK Kåre 19:19 +3:56 8:11
6 Tim Martner Frölunda OL 19:31 +4:08 8:16
7 Nils Swartz OK Orion 20:02 +4:39 8:29
8 Simon Lundell OK Österåker 21:01 +5:38 8:54
9 Svante Sandvik Attunda OK 21:31 +6:08 9:07
10 Albin Svensson FK Herkules 21:43 +6:20 9:12
11 Erik Palm Västerås SOK 22:14 +6:51 9:25
12 Ludvig Eronn Linköpings OK 22:44 +7:21 9:37
13 Isak Holmgård Kils OK 23:31 +8:08 9:57
14 Arvid Jonforsen Hallstahammars OK 27:40 +12:17 11:43
15 Elias Lauri FK Herkules 28:51 +13:28 12:13
16 Willgott Svedjerot Gävle OK 44:35 +29:12 18:53
Olle Hallner Ockelbo OK mispunched

D35

5 660 m, 8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Charlotte Lindkvist Leksands OK 1:05:09 11:30
2 Anna Martner Frölunda OL 1:11:34 +6:25 12:38
3 Ann Hyvönen Skattkärrs SOK 1:17:23 +12:14 13:40
4 Lina Rööhs Skattkärrs SOK 1:25:13 +20:04 15:03
5 Karin Lindqvist Ronneby OK 1:30:04 +24:55 15:54
6 Carolina Nilsson OK Kompassen 1:43:04 +37:55 18:12
Ylva Fornander Västerbergslagens OL mispunched
Lucie Komarkova Hjärnarps GH OL mispunched

H35

7 920 m, 8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Jonas Martner Frölunda OL 1:02:13 7:51
2 Anders Oksvold OK Kåre 1:06:01 +3:48 8:20
3 Bengt Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK 1:09:05 +6:52 8:43
4 Per Oksvold IF Thor 1:27:02 +24:49 10:59
5 Ulrik Magnusson Halmstad OK 1:31:06 +28:53 11:30
6 Ove Oksvold Centrum OK 1:38:50 +36:37 12:28
7 Lukas Svoboda Slavia Hradec Kralove 1:43:01 +40:48 13:00
André Bjärby Frosta OK mispunched

D40

5 040 m, 12 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Louise Götfors Göteborg-Majorna OK 46:35 9:14
2 Lena Ström Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 49:53 +3:18 9:53
3 Annika Johansson OK Tranan 54:30 +7:55 10:48
4 Sara Timner Sundsvalls OK 1:01:56 +15:21 12:17
5 Helena Widegren IF Thor 1:04:42 +18:07 12:50
6 Anna Lindgren Västerås SOK 1:05:15 +18:40 12:56
7 Mia Eronn Linköpings OK 1:05:32 +18:57 13:00
8 Hillevi Ekstrand Västerbergslagens OL 1:11:00 +24:25 14:05
9 Marie-Louise Persson FK Herkules 1:14:57 +28:22 14:52
10 Sofia Erlandsson OK Milan 1:21:09 +34:34 16:06
11 Michaela Lundell OK Österåker 1:44:29 +57:54 20:43
Ylva Lorentsson OK Kåre mispunched

H40

7 290 m, 12 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Jonas Lundberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:07:03 9:11
2 Mikael Svensson FK Herkules 1:12:51 +5:48 9:59
3 Jonas Uller Kils OK 1:19:32 +12:29 10:54
4 Erik Lauri FK Herkules 1:23:02 +15:59 11:23
5 Stellan Täck OK Hammaren 1:24:31 +17:28 11:35
6 Rikard Eriksson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1:25:22 +18:19 11:42
7 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 1:36:39 +29:36 13:15
8 Jonas Holmgren Västerbergslagens OL 1:43:09 +36:06 14:08
9 Henrik Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 1:49:11 +42:08 14:58
10 Erik Backlund Trollhättans SOK 1:58:59 +51:56 16:19
Jonas Bergenfur Skattkärrs SOK mispunched
Mattias Eklund Ockelbo OK mispunched
Stefan Eriksson Surahammars SOK did not start

D45

4 510 m, 22 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Anu Ekström MS Parma 46:22 10:16
2 Helena Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 48:49 +2:27 10:49
3 Marina Axelsson Markbygdens OK 51:49 +5:27 11:29
4 Maria Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 54:44 +8:22 12:08
5 Ann Roller Järfälla OK 58:35 +12:13 12:59
6 Maria Olsson HJS-Vansbro OK 1:00:13 +13:51 13:21
7 Ann Enman Gammelstads IF 1:00:47 +14:25 13:28
8 Ingrid Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 1:02:30 +16:08 13:51
9 Malin Lamm Frölunda OL 1:05:15 +18:53 14:28
10 Erica Håll HJS-Vansbro OK 1:07:33 +21:11 14:58
11 Maria Lillieström OK Roxen 1:08:17 +21:55 15:08
12 Elisabet Hult Attunda OK 1:09:19 +22:57 15:22
13 Berit Gummus IFK Moras OK 1:10:55 +24:33 15:43
14 Lena Regnell Växjö OK 1:15:18 +28:56 16:41
15 Åsa Detterfelt Linköpings OK 1:17:53 +31:31 17:16
16 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 1:18:46 +32:24 17:27
17 Lotta Stål Västerbergslagens OL 1:34:11 +47:49 20:52
18 Anna Norrbom Sala OK 1:34:27 +48:05 20:56
19 Ann-Sofie Brink Markaryds FK 2:02:58 +1:16:36 27:15
Ulrika Willén Östersunds OK mispunched
Maria Zeijlon OK Hällen mispunched
Karin Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK mispunched

H45

6 420 m, 25 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Lars Håkan Sandvik Attunda OK 50:00 7:47
2 Björn Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 54:45 +4:45 8:31
3 Anders Lillieström OK Roxen 56:43 +6:43 8:50
4 Lennart Söderberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 56:54 +6:54 8:51
5 Thomas Persson OK Denseln 58:03 +8:03 9:02
6 Patrik Rosén Växjö OK 59:55 +9:55 9:19
7 Anders Ling Jönköpings OK 1:00:56 +10:56 9:29
8 Robert Palm Västerås SOK 1:03:36 +13:36 9:54
9 Magnus Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 1:03:58 +13:58 9:57
10 Rickard Jonforsen Hallstahammars OK 1:05:05 +15:05 10:08
11 Kenneth Johansson OK Tranan 1:06:46 +16:46 10:23
12 Magnus Larsen FK Boken 1:09:00 +19:00 10:44
13 Thomas Ekström MS Parma 1:09:26 +19:26 10:48
14 Eric Roller Järfälla OK 1:10:14 +20:14 10:56
15 Johan Åtting Linköpings OK 1:10:42 +20:42 11:00
16 Bo Svensson Istrums SK 1:15:04 +25:04 11:41
17 Anders Lamm Frölunda OL 1:15:28 +25:28 11:45
18 Mikael Larsson Skattkärrs SOK 1:16:02 +26:02 11:50
19 Mattias Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:18:18 +28:18 12:11
20 Johan Ohlström IF Thor 1:22:58 +32:58 12:55
21 Fredrik Plumppu Bredareds IF 1:32:04 +42:04 14:20
22 Per-Anders Axelsson Markbygdens OK 1:37:41 +47:41 15:12
23 Cristian Olivestam Vimmerby OK 1:42:59 +52:59 16:02
24 Erik Willén Östersunds OK 1:45:40 +55:40 16:27
David Lindgren Västerås SOK mispunched
Stefan Nordström Sigtuna OK did not start
Ingvar Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna did not start

D50

4 050 m, 21 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Carina Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 38:51 9:35
2 Anna Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 40:38 +1:47 10:01
3 Laila B Höglund FK Herkules 42:41 +3:50 10:32
4 Monica Boman Gävle OK 46:18 +7:27 11:25
5 Dorothe Spillmann IF Thor 47:12 +8:21 11:39
6 Pia Vångell Linköpings OK 47:19 +8:28 11:40
7 Elisabeth Tollemark Skogsluffarnas OK 49:04 +10:13 12:06
8 Lena Swartz OK Orion 49:48 +10:57 12:17
9 Lotta Lidman Almqvist Västerviks OK 51:26 +12:35 12:41
10 Susanne Lüscher Stora Tuna OK 53:05 +14:14 13:06
11 Elisabet Enmark Gävle OK 53:20 +14:29 13:10
12 Ann Lyrberg Valbo AIF 54:16 +15:25 13:23
13 Marie Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 54:44 +15:53 13:30
14 Katarina Sundqvist OK Kåre 55:01 +16:10 13:35
15 Elisabet Elmertoft Norbergs OK 55:03 +16:12 13:35
16 Lotta Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 58:10 +19:19 14:21
17 Monica Malmén OK Älgen 1:00:50 +21:59 15:01
18 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 1:01:50 +22:59 15:16
19 Dorothea Wildhaber OLG Kölliken 1:07:29 +28:38 16:39
20 Ann-Kristin Spetz Ulricehamns OK 1:10:40 +31:49 17:26
21 Hilde Haugskott OL Trollelg 1:19:02 +40:11 19:30

H50

5 660 m, 20 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Pär Stål Västerbergslagens OL 45:06 7:58
2 Per Ögren Bergnäsets AIK 50:46 +5:40 8:58
3 Bertil Åkesson Markbygdens OK 51:45 +6:39 9:08
4 Mikael Ingelsson Ockelbo OK 55:07 +10:01 9:44
5 Jan Hindér Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 55:34 +10:28 9:49 Download route in GPX format
6 Lars Holmgård Kils OK 55:53 +10:47 9:52
7 Per Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 57:33 +12:27 10:10
8 Göran Månsson OK Dacke 1:00:36 +15:30 10:42
9 Anders Enmark Gävle OK 1:00:45 +15:39 10:43
10 Frode Sjøvold Røros IL 1:01:44 +16:38 10:54
11 Lars Spånberg Gävle OK 1:07:39 +22:33 11:57
12 Stefan Olofsson OK Gisle 1:08:42 +23:36 12:08
13 Stefan Spetz Ulricehamns OK 1:08:53 +23:47 12:10
14 Ulf Hamrefors Västerås SOK 1:14:49 +29:43 13:13
15 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 1:18:47 +33:41 13:55
16 Jörgen Dalén Sala OK 1:26:09 +41:03 15:13
17 Kent Skärberg Vänersborgs SK 1:28:01 +42:55 15:33
18 Per-Eric Karlsson OK Alferna 1:32:09 +47:03 16:16
19 Mats Jönsson Korsnäs IF OK 1:32:53 +47:47 16:24
20 Peter Thörn Tenhults SOK 1:35:13 +50:07 16:49
Dirk Hartmann SV Mietraching did not start

D55

4 050 m, 12 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Ylva Grape Dalaportens OL 41:51 10:20
2 Kane Andersson IFK Moras OK 43:18 +1:27 10:41
3 Agneta Olivestam Vimmerby OK 45:46 +3:55 11:18
4 Christina Söderblom Ätrans IF 46:21 +4:30 11:26
5 Ingrid Kensby OK Tyr 51:04 +9:13 12:36
6 Britt-Marie Hellgren OK Älvsjö-Örby 53:48 +11:57 13:17
7 Elisabeth Öström OK Tyr 53:50 +11:59 13:17
8 Ann-Christin Nero Forsman Ronneby OK 55:22 +13:31 13:40
9 Mirja Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 55:57 +14:06 13:48
10 Marie Malmberg Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 58:59 +17:08 14:33
11 Lisbeth Bergagård Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1:00:40 +18:49 14:58
12 Marianne Bandixen OLG Pfaeffikon 1:07:25 +25:34 16:38

H55

5 210 m, 22 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Hans-Peter Olsson Älvdalens IF OK 48:13 9:15
2 Petter Gullikstad Røros IL 49:52 +1:39 9:34
3 Olov Öström OK Tyr 52:02 +3:49 9:59
4 Arne Eriksson Tierps SOK 52:34 +4:21 10:05
5 Göran Lyrberg Valbo AIF 53:05 +4:52 10:11
6 Roland Norell Söders-Tyresö 55:12 +6:59 10:35
7 Jan-Olov Bergman Västerås SOK 55:36 +7:23 10:40
8 Tore Eklund Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 58:27 +10:14 11:13
9 Christer Bergagård Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 59:34 +11:21 11:25
10 Lasse Pedersen Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:03:10 +14:57 12:07
11 Anders Lund Järfälla OK 1:06:55 +18:42 12:50
12 Jörgen Karlsson Attunda OK 1:07:45 +19:32 13:00
13 Tomas Holmberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1:09:48 +21:35 13:23
14 Sönke Bandixen OLG Pfaeffikon 1:13:41 +25:28 14:08
15 Arne Holmer IFK Moras OK 1:14:42 +26:29 14:20
16 Mats Lagerblad IFK Moras OK 1:20:38 +32:25 15:28
17 Michael Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:21:45 +33:32 15:41
18 Mats Kensby OK Tyr 1:22:49 +34:36 15:53
19 Andrew Lumsden Big Foot Orienteers 1:25:22 +37:09 16:23
20 Ingemar Månsson Ronneby OK 1:28:31 +40:18 16:59
21 Anders Alamaa IK Vikings OK 1:46:06 +57:53 20:21
Håkan Tärnrot Hellas Orientering mispunched

D60

3 450 m, 8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Lena Jansson Arboga OK 49:39 14:23
2 Annika Norström Hallstahammars OK 51:03 +1:24 14:47
3 Monica Svärd OK Klemmingen 55:00 +5:21 15:56
4 Debbie Byers Big Foot Orienteers 1:03:45 +14:06 18:28
5 Gullan Andersson Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1:10:53 +21:14 20:32
6 Catherine Dawson Gafanhori 1:40:41 +51:02 29:11
7 Birgitta Johansson IK Gandvik 1:42:45 +53:06 29:46
Gudrun Persson Hallstahammars OK mispunched

H60

5 040 m, 6 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Olle Rönnols Säterbygdens OK 51:08 10:08
2 Göran Hansson Täby OK 52:21 +1:13 10:23
3 Per Eriksson Linköpings OK 59:06 +7:58 11:43
4 Anders Malmberg Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1:02:20 +11:12 12:22
5 Sven Larsson Särna SK 1:11:38 +20:30 14:12
6 Bengt Hansson Säterbygdens OK 1:29:16 +38:08 17:42
Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka did not start

D65

3 450 m, 8 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Hilde Bader OLF Mainz 1:01:48 17:54
2 Lisbeth Damsgaard Hjärnarps GH OL 1:04:51 +3:03 18:47
3 Inga-Lill Pettersson Linköpings OK 1:06:18 +4:30 19:13
4 Agneta Pihl Skoog Enköpings AIF 1:07:46 +5:58 19:38
5 Lena Hedman Hallstahammars OK 1:13:57 +12:09 21:26
6 Monica Larsson OK Tranan 1:22:56 +21:08 24:02
7 Eva Marie Gran OK Øst 1:25:54 +24:06 24:53
8 Ewa Nordlund Länna IF 1:42:57 +41:09 29:50

H65

4 510 m, 23 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Göran Larsson Sala OK 46:32 10:19
2 Roy Dawson Gafanhori 50:21 +3:49 11:09
3 Carl-Henry Andersson OK Orinto 52:57 +6:25 11:44
4 Ulf Kjellin OK Hedströmmen 54:29 +7:57 12:04
5 Lennart Hermansson Stångenäs AIS 54:52 +8:20 12:09
6 Johan Källman Norbergs OK 55:40 +9:08 12:20
7 Jan Åsberg Häverödals SK 56:27 +9:55 12:30
8 Ove Åberg Storviks IF 59:04 +12:32 13:05
9 Inge Hultman Kovlands IF 59:08 +12:36 13:06
10 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen Søllerød OK 59:18 +12:46 13:08
11 Sven Erik Molander Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 59:54 +13:22 13:16
12 Øistein Hagen OK Øst 1:01:59 +15:27 13:44
13 Ove Johansson OK Kolmården 1:03:39 +17:07 14:06
14 Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 1:05:02 +18:30 14:25
15 Achim Bader OLF Mainz 1:06:41 +20:09 14:47
16 Göran Svärd OK Klemmingen 1:13:10 +26:38 16:13
17 Inge Persson Ockelbo OK 1:22:04 +35:32 18:11
18 Gunnar Hedberg Östersunds OK 1:24:49 +38:17 18:48
Christer Sandh OK Roxen mispunched
Claes Nideborn Stora Tuna OK mispunched
Karl-Evert Annegård SOK Viljan mispunched
Göran Johansson IK Gandvik mispunched
Ebbe Malm Markaryds FK mispunched

D70

3 060 m, 11 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Birgitta Johansson Kristinehamns OK 39:26 12:53
2 Lena  Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK 42:39 +3:13 13:56
3 Gunborg Westin Leksands OK 47:48 +8:22 15:37
4 Ulla Ling Jönköpings OK 52:19 +12:53 17:05
5 Kerstin Johansson Markbygdens OK 54:16 +14:50 17:44
6 Edla Fornander Västerbergslagens OL 54:28 +15:02 17:47
7 Sonia Johansson Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1:04:34 +25:08 21:06
8 Lena Timner Umeå OK 1:05:17 +25:51 21:20
9 Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan 1:07:50 +28:24 22:10
10 Kerstin Gunnarsson Nässjö OK 1:19:09 +39:43 25:51
11 Janet Tarr Big Foot Orienteers 1:22:47 +43:21 27:03

H70

4 050 m, 28 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Christer Lundin OK Renen 46:14 11:24
2 Bo Hansson Arboga OK 49:26 +3:12 12:12
3 Leif Nordlund Länna IF 51:23 +5:09 12:41
4 Runo Johansson Kristinehamns OK 51:46 +5:32 12:46
5 Sverre Jonsson OK Ravinen 52:36 +6:22 12:59
6 Göran Bengtsson Tockarps IK 54:24 +8:10 13:25
7 Lars Tuvesson Ulricehamns OK 55:30 +9:16 13:42
8 Pär-Erik Johansson Markbygdens OK 55:42 +9:28 13:45
9 Christer Silfvernagel Härnösands OK 56:33 +10:19 13:57
10 Alex Tarr Big Foot Orienteers 57:52 +11:38 14:17
11 Gunnar Bengtsson Sundsvalls OK 59:49 +13:35 14:46
12 Hans L Andersson Västerbergslagens OL 1:03:03 +16:49 15:34
13 Allan Olovsson OK Njudung 1:04:21 +18:07 15:53
14 Per-Olof Fernberg IS Skanne 1:04:33 +18:19 15:56
15 Rune Gunnarsson Nässjö OK 1:04:37 +18:23 15:57
16 Karl-Erik Johnsson OK Nolaskogsarna 1:05:25 +19:11 16:09
17 Bertil Hermansson Stenungsunds OK 1:05:45 +19:31 16:14
18 Östen Andersson Västerbergslagens OL 1:11:40 +25:26 17:41
19 Jan-Olov Rask OK Enen 1:12:09 +25:55 17:48
20 Kurt Sandström Skutskärs OK 1:13:27 +27:13 18:08
21 Lars-Åke Larsson OK Tranan 1:15:39 +29:25 18:40
22 Ingemar Widén KFUM Örebro OK 1:20:59 +34:45 19:59
23 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 1:24:48 +38:34 20:56
24 Amund Herrebröden OK Øst 1:26:24 +40:10 21:20
Sven Pihl Enköpings AIF mispunched
Torsten Vestman OK Nolaskogsarna mispunched
Sören Andersson Järbo OK mispunched
Sven Gustav Dahlberg Storviks IF mispunched

D75

3 060 m, 3 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Solveig Dillman OK Älvsjö-Örby 46:08 15:04
2 Britt Eriksson Hammarby IF OF 50:33 +4:25 16:31
3 Marita Karlsson OK Alferna 57:11 +11:03 18:41

H75

3 450 m, 12 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Stig Arild Haugskott OL Trollelg 52:04 15:05
2 Janne Månsson Leksands OK 57:56 +5:52 16:47
3 Sven-Olof Lundin Sol Tranås 59:09 +7:05 17:08
4 Åke Sundberg Fagersta OK 1:00:47 +8:43 17:37
5 Kjell Mjöberg Hallstahammars OK 1:01:45 +9:41 17:53
6 Enar Persson Ockelbo OK 1:02:24 +10:20 18:05
7 Bo Löwegren Västerås SOK 1:03:17 +11:13 18:20
8 Erland Ling Jönköpings OK 1:04:34 +12:30 18:42
9 Torsten Dalström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1:16:38 +24:34 22:12
10 Sten Eriksson OK Branten 1:22:48 +30:44 24:00
Sven Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK mispunched
Harald Wibye OK Moss mispunched

D80

2 250 m, 1 starting competitor
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Marianne Höglund FK Herkules 1:23:40 37:11

H80

3 060 m, 5 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Lennart Stenberg OK Älvsjö-Örby 59:42 19:30
2 Elof Back Fagersta OK 1:01:19 +1:37 20:02
3 Valter Alamaa IK Vikings OK 1:02:04 +2:22 20:16
4 Gunnar Timner Umeå OK 1:14:15 +14:33 24:15
5 Holger Persson OK Eken 1:15:13 +15:31 24:34

H85

2 250 m, 1 starting competitor
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
Lars-Gunnar Enström OK Tranan mispunched

U1

2 360 m, 21 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Lina Uller Kils OK 21:17 9:01
2 Alice Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 22:00 +0:43 9:19
3 Hilma Dalin OK Kåre 22:12 +0:55 9:24
4 Ylva Hansson OK Kåre 23:02 +1:45 9:45
5 Olivia Åtting klubblös 27:02 +5:45 11:27
6 Elin Fors HJS-Vansbro OK 27:54 +6:37 11:49
7 Harald Martner Frölunda OL 28:49 +7:32 12:12
8 Walter Oksvold OK Kåre 29:03 +7:46 12:18
9 Johannes Karlsson OK Alferna 29:53 +8:36 12:39
10 Saana-Mari Ekström MS Parma 30:35 +9:18 12:57
11 Joel Holmgård Kils OK 30:37 +9:20 12:58
12 Elin Palm Västerås SOK 31:25 +10:08 13:18
13 Olivia Svensson FK Åsen 32:03 +10:46 13:34
14 David Jonforsen Hallstahammars OK 32:12 +10:55 13:38
15 Herman Eliasson Sundsvalls OK 32:40 +11:23 13:50
16 alma Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 35:23 +14:06 14:59
17 Lovisa Pihel OK Tisaren 35:32 +14:15 15:03
18 Emmy Persson Ockelbo OK 38:45 +17:28 16:25
19 Agnes Persson Ockelbo OK 40:16 +18:59 17:03
20 Greta Sandvik Attunda OK 40:24 +19:07 17:07
21 Viggo Lindgren OK Kåre 42:33 +21:16 18:01

U2

2 370 m, 7 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Nicolas Mohn OLC Kapreolo 21:19 8:59
2 Kajsa Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 24:58 +3:39 10:32
3 Jorin Mohn OLC Kapreolo 26:09 +4:50 11:02
4 Gabriel Karlsson OK Alferna 38:38 +17:19 16:18
5 Max Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 41:53 +20:34 17:40
6 Malte Palm klubblös 51:54 +30:35 21:53
7 Ellen Palm klubblös 51:55 +30:36 21:54
Estrid Sjögren IK Hakarpspojkarna did not start

Öppen motion 1

2 360 m, 1 starting competitor
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Alexander Bjärby Frosta OK 30:45 13:01

Öppen motion 3

3 110 m, 24 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Frida Jonforsen Hallstahammars OK 42:39 13:42
2 Öivind Eriksen OK Øst 45:20 +2:41 14:34
3 Karin Lind Tierps SOK 48:33 +5:54 15:36
4 Anneli Johansson Ockelbo OK 50:05 +7:26 16:06
5 Stig-Olof Stål Avesta OK 53:21 +10:42 17:09
6 Karin Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 54:51 +12:12 17:38
7 Robert Puusta OK Älvsjö-Örby 55:03 +12:24 17:42
8 Anna  Martinsson Karlsson Stockholmspolisens IF 55:53 +13:14 17:58
9 Anna Larsson HJS-Vansbro OK 56:02 +13:23 18:01
10 Marie Svensson FK Åsen 57:59 +15:20 18:38
11 Lisa Jonasson Älvdalens IF OK 1:00:07 +17:28 19:19
12 Ayan Ling Jönköpings OK 1:01:47 +19:08 19:51
13 Anna Karin Skärberg Vänersborgs SK 1:01:51 +19:12 19:53
14 Marita Johansson Markbygdens OK 1:12:28 +29:49 23:18
15 Irma Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 1:12:29 +29:50 23:18
16 Siri Tärnrot Hellas Orientering 1:13:30 +30:51 23:38
17 Henric Hammarbro Nybro OK 1:14:51 +32:12 24:04
18 Liv Simonsen OK Øst 1:32:10 +49:31 29:38
19 Irmelie Sjögren IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:44:43 +1:02:04 33:40
20 Eija Lauri FK Herkules 1:55:02 +1:12:23 36:59
21 Tor Simonsen OK Øst 1:58:13 +1:15:34 38:00
Martha Nordgren Markbygdens OK mispunched
Gustav Stål Västerbergslagens OL mispunched
Åsa Pettersson Säterbygdens OK mispunched
Jacob Ekstrand Västerbergslagens OL did not start
Martina Gabrielsson Trollhättans SOK did not start

Öppen motion 4

4 830 m, 14 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Johan Höglund FK Herkules 46:12 9:33
2 Robin Höglund FK Herkules 57:19 +11:07 11:52
3 Mikael Bengtsson FK Herkules 57:53 +11:41 11:59
4 Peter Edman Korsnäs IF OK 58:41 +12:29 12:08
5 Emma Bergman Tierps SOK 1:00:21 +14:09 12:29
6 Daniel Drugge Korsnäs IF OK 1:05:03 +18:51 13:28
7 Ragnhild Skogrud OL Vallset/Stange 1:11:07 +24:55 14:43
8 Frida Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 1:12:57 +26:45 15:06
9 Jenny Drugge Korsnäs IF OK 1:20:04 +33:52 16:34
10 Niklas Dahlström FK Herkules 1:35:47 +49:35 19:49
11 Eva Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 1:55:33 +1:09:21 23:55
12 Per NyLander Västerbergslagens OL 1:59:45 +1:13:33 24:47
13 Carl-Åke Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 2:07:23 +1:21:11 26:22
Joar Melting OL Trollelg mispunched

Öppen motion 7

3 060 m, 29 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Emil Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 28:32 9:19
2 Fredrik Petersson Linköpings OK 29:47 +1:15 9:43
3 Karin Stål Avesta OK 31:45 +3:13 10:22
4 Emil Tallhage Centrum OK 32:07 +3:35 10:29
5 Anna-Karin Bondesson Frosta OK 34:59 +6:27 11:25
6 Tomas Sundqvist OK Kåre 38:52 +10:20 12:42
7 Tobias Lindgren OK Kåre 39:18 +10:46 12:50
8 Annika Lundström Sundbybergs IK 39:28 +10:56 12:53
9 Henrik Andersson Tierps SOK 40:10 +11:38 13:07
10 Frida Andersson Falkenbergs OK 40:11 +11:39 13:07
11 Lena Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 41:32 +13:00 13:34
12 Bo-Göran Gunnarsson Rydboholms SK 42:53 +14:21 14:00
13 Marianne Mohn-Lagler OLC Kapreolo 43:55 +15:23 14:21
14 Thomas Almqvist Västerviks OK 44:39 +16:07 14:35
15 Jonas Detterfelt Linköpings OK 45:31 +16:59 14:52
16 Bo Andersson Strängnäs-Malmby OL 47:14 +18:42 15:26
17 Anna Uller Kils OK 48:02 +19:30 15:41
18 Ann-Sofie Täck OK Hammaren 49:01 +20:29 16:01
19 Ove Pettersson Älvdalens IF OK 49:51 +21:19 16:17
20 Jens-Henrik Simonsen OK Øst 52:11 +23:39 17:03
21 Sven Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 52:14 +23:42 17:04
22 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 53:12 +24:40 17:23
23 Anna Bjärby Frosta OK 1:01:16 +32:44 20:01
24 Bertil Johansson Markbygdens OK 1:03:05 +34:33 20:36
25 Frank Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 1:05:32 +37:00 21:24
26 Gurli Back Fagersta OK 1:09:20 +40:48 22:39
27 Lennart Eriksson Norbergs OK 1:14:50 +46:18 24:27
28 Anne Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 1:42:13 +1:13:41 33:24
Kenneth Ljungberg Nyköpings OK mispunched

Öppen motion 9

7 360 m, 12 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time R
1 Robert Johansson Täby OK 1:01:08 8:18
2 Peter Mohn OLC Kapreolo 1:11:23 +10:15 9:41
3 Yvonne Sjödén Älvdalens IF OK 1:37:56 +36:48 13:18
4 Mackenzie Jones Älvdalens IF OK 1:38:01 +36:53 13:19
5 Olle Windelius Frosta OK 1:50:01 +48:53 14:56
6 Mats Sjöberg klubblös 1:54:48 +53:40 15:35
7 Mari Teg klubblös 1:54:52 +53:44 15:36
8 Peter Palm klubblös 2:01:50 +1:00:42 16:33
9 Markku Rehberger Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:25:55 +1:24:47 19:49
Stefan Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK mispunched
Mattias Mårts Stora Tuna OK mispunched
Katarina Tallhage Centrum OK mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements