Swedish Orienteering Federation

Official results for Måsenstafetten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Måsenstafetten
Organiser: OK Måsen
Date: Sunday 20 March 2016

ÖPPEN

45 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:59:32
Marie Svensk39:281039:2810
Alva Svensk33:3611:13:041-9
Anders Svensk46:2811:59:3210
2Kils OK 12:05:46+6:14
Sanna Skoog37:07537:075
Helen Skoog38:07101:15:1450
Christer Skoog50:3242:05:462-3+6:14
3IFK Enskede 12:13:18+13:46
Martin Ahlström40:471440:4714
Ileana von Melen40:59171:21:4613-1
Per Forsberg51:3262:13:183-10+13:46
4OK Kolmården 12:13:57+14:25
Jenny Röjgård34:45334:453
Thomas Johansson38:54141:13:392-1
Josef Johansson1:00:18142:13:574+2+14:25
5Hellas OK 22:18:06+18:34
Håkan Tärnrot45:262645:2626
Rolf Skoglund37:4081:23:0616-10
Kristina Skoglund1:24:59inactive
Calle Bohman55:0082:18:065-11+18:34
6GOIF Tjalve 12:18:31+18:59
Erik Fredriksson35:11435:114
Veronica Nuija38:29131:13:403-1
Valter Fredrikssondid not startinactive
Anita Wehlin1:04:51182:18:316+3+18:59
7Linköpings OK 12:20:24+20:52
Jörgen Sköld44:592244:5922
Frida Karlsson36:2931:21:289-13
Erik Backteman58:56132:20:247-2+20:52
8Väsby OK 32:22:02+22:30
Filip Olsson45:002345:0023
Pia Boudrie43:25231:28:2519-4
Annika Berntsson47:49inactive
Jonas Karlsson47:29inactive
Robert Cole53:3772:22:028-11+22:30
9Skogspojkarnas OK 12:24:53+25:21
Anna Johnsson44:261644:2616
Hanna Kromnér37:0861:21:3410-6
Lovisa Tunesson37:14inactive
Ulf Johnsson1:03:19162:24:539-1+25:21
10Skogspojkarnas OK 22:24:54+25:22
Madeleine Kongslien44:271844:2718
Lina Kromnér37:1471:21:4111-7
Ingvild Kongslien1:03:13152:24:5410-1+25:22
11Tullinge SK 12:25:05+25:33
Peter Bergman39:02839:028
Henrik Bladh38:0591:17:077-1
Pär Dahlströmdid not startinactive
Rudolf Hersén1:07:58212:25:0511+4+25:33
12Väsby OK 12:25:26+25:54
Anders Berkelund51:083451:0834
Samuel Kyletoft46:45301:37:5329-5
Emil Karlsson49:56inactive
Martin Eriksson46:56inactive
Lukas Olsson47:3322:25:2612-17+25:54
13Väsby OK 52:26:36+27:04
Nils Eriksson49:533349:5333
Magnus Josefsson45:57281:35:5028-5
Kerstin Björnegrendid not startinactive
Per-Åke Carlenstam50:04inactive
Torgny Rundlöf50:4652:26:3613-15+27:04
14Hellas OK 12:26:55+27:23
Jan Dahlin48:182748:1827
Filip Widén50:42361:39:0032+5
Per Widén51:02inactive
Mikael Nyberg47:5532:26:5514-18+27:23
15OK Roxen 12:27:46+28:14
Jörgen Hjort44:311944:3119
Bo Jernberg38:09111:22:4015-4
Anna-Stina Påledal1:05:06192:27:46150+28:14
16IFK Enskede 22:28:09+28:37
Jan Frödin44:572144:5721
Björn Bylund47:07311:32:0425+4
Ulf Bylund56:05102:28:0916-9+28:37
17Väsby OK 42:30:53+31:21
Anneli Rundlöf48:262848:2628
Catrine Johansson45:13261:33:3926-2
Lars-Erik Lindell1:11:35inactive
Ulla Gummeson48:22inactive
Stefan Lybert57:14122:30:5317-9+31:21
18Järla IF OK 12:31:26+31:54
Gustaf Ericson41:351541:3515
Henrik Hagwall53:43401:35:1827+12
Anders Platt56:08112:31:2618-9+31:54
19Järfälla OK 12:34:15+34:43
Rene Ballnus39:401139:4011
Leif Mörkfors46:11291:25:5117+6
Lars Jonassondid not startinactive
Petra Lundbäck1:02:33inactive
Nils Edvardsson1:08:24232:34:1519+2+34:43
20Tullinge SK 22:35:02+35:30
Asgeir Riseth44:492044:4920
Caroline Eriksson36:5451:21:4312-8
Matilda Thorssondid not startinactive
Joakim Lönnkvist1:13:19292:35:0220+8+35:30
21OK Österåker 22:37:22+37:50
Caroline Westbom48:313048:3130
Hampus Wikner41:55201:30:2622-8
Therese Nilsson42:08inactive
Anders Wiknerdid not startinactive
Niclas Nilsson1:06:56202:37:2221-1+37:50
22IFK Lidingös SOK 22:38:46+39:14
Hans Liwång55:063755:0637
Mia Lilja35:3221:30:3823-14
Christina Perneby37:52inactive
Mia Hillerhagdid not startinactive
Per Damberg1:08:08222:38:4622-1+39:14
23OK Älvsjö-Örby 22:40:29+40:57
Emil Nilsson40:461340:4613
Thomas Karlsson48:42331:29:2820+7
Stefan Nordström1:11:01262:40:2923+3+40:57
23Karlsbyhedens IK / Korsnäs IF OK2:40:29+40:57
Jenny Ögren45:072545:0725
Charlotta Wallin43:09221:28:1618-7
Elmer Ögren43:12inactive
Jesper Nordin1:12:13282:40:2923+5+40:57
25IFK Lidingös SOK 12:40:56+41:24
Ebba Ganslandt55:033555:0335
Elin Jarlemark36:4841:31:5124-11
Evelyn Wendeliusdid not startinactive
Karolina Bjärnlid42:19inactive
Evelyn Wendelius1:09:05252:40:5625+1+41:24
26OK Hällen 12:43:27+43:55
Tomas Öberg34:24234:242
Natalie Josefsson39:19151:13:434+2
Maria Zeijlon40:36inactive
Camilla Larsson1:29:44372:43:2726+22+43:55
27NAIS Orientering 22:44:47+45:15
Peter Hydén39:22939:229
Jens Wärn39:42161:19:048-1
Erik Wedindid not startinactive
Anna Nöjd1:25:43342:44:4727+19+45:15
28Katrineholms OK 12:48:10+48:38
Martin Hansson45:022445:0224
Ola Eklund45:22271:30:2421-3
Karin Illerström59:44inactive
Anna Timner1:17:46312:48:1028+7+48:38
29Bromma-Vällingby SOK 12:48:19+48:47
Nils Babtist58:074058:0740
Jenny Salemyr41:23191:39:3035-5
Kristin Nilsson1:08:49242:48:1929-6+48:47
30OK Hällen 22:55:44+56:12
Mikael Larsson38:52738:527
Jenny Källman1:01:43421:40:3536+29
Oskar Källman43:11inactive
Nora Stålberg1:15:09302:55:4430-6+56:12
31Väsby OK 23:02:47+1:03:15
Maria Cole37:16637:166
Katrin Josefsson1:13:29431:50:4540+34
Sebastian Torgerstad1:14:11inactive
Marie Kyletoftmispunchedinactive
Joakim Olsson1:12:02273:02:4731-9+1:03:15
31OK Milan 13:02:47+1:03:15
Carolina Eriksson1:07:24431:07:2443
Sanna Sander50:47371:58:1142-1
Therese Korkeakoski1:04:36173:02:4731-11+1:03:15
33Attunda OK 23:04:41+1:05:09
Jonas Hellström49:153149:1531
Jessica Strömqvist50:02351:39:1734+3
Håkan Redtzer1:25:24333:04:4133-1+1:05:09
34OK Älvsjö-Örby 33:14:29+1:14:57
Christer Nordström48:272948:2729
Helena Nilsson53:42391:42:0937+8
Anneli Fredman1:04:37inactive
Kennet Nilsson1:32:20383:14:2934-3+1:14:57
35Centrum OK 13:14:53+1:15:21
Camilla Jakobsson1:08:10441:08:1044
Arvid Rudberg38:24121:46:3438-6
Maria Carlström41:12inactive
Sara Jonasson1:28:19363:14:5335-3+1:15:21
36OK Hällen 33:21:08+1:21:36
Johan Eriksson56:043856:0438
Patrik Stenils42:29211:38:3330-8
Nils Linder42:36inactive
Roger Norberg1:42:35403:21:0836+6+1:21:36
37NAIS Orientering 13:23:44+1:24:12
Linus Classon1:01:41411:01:4141
Fia Wärn47:33321:49:1439-2
Ida Warngvist48:50inactive
Josefin Bovellan1:34:30393:23:4437-2+1:24:12
38NAIS Orientering 43:24:27+1:24:55
Lars-Åke Classon57:033957:0339
Daniel Almgren1:01:06411:58:0941+2
Tobias N.Ndid not startinactive
Ola Lundgren1:26:18353:24:2738-3+1:24:55
39Attunda OK 13:29:59+1:30:27
Veronica Redtzer55:053655:0536
Niclas Larsson43:56251:39:0133-3
Jonas Bredin55:53inactive
Magnus Strömqvist1:50:58413:29:5939+6+1:30:27
40Skarpnäcks OL 13:35:18+1:35:46
Mattias Svedell1:18:51451:18:5145
Linus Halvorsen53:22382:12:1343-2
Nicklas Doyle1:23:05323:35:1840-3+1:35:46
OK Denseln 1mispunched
Karl Mollén33:00133:001
Jan Kalered43:44241:16:446+5
Jan Berggrenmispunchedmispunched
OK Pan-Kristianstad / Hjärnarps OLmispunched
Vilma Svantesson40:451240:4512
Anne Svantesson41:19181:22:0414+2
Lars Svantessonmispunchedmispunched
OK Österåker 1mispunched
Michaela Lundell44:261644:2616
Charlotte Wiknermispunchedmispunched
Lena Nilssondid not startinactive
Tomas Albinsson55:469mispunched
OK Älvsjö-Örby 1mispunched
Ingrid Mattsson1:01:51421:01:5142
Lisa Karlsson1:25:55442:27:4644+2
Ellinor Fredman1:30:50inactive
Ida Nordlund1:35:20inactive
Mats Zackrissonmispunchedmispunched
NAIS Orientering 3did not finish
Tobias Jansson49:513249:5132
Petra Nilsson48:42331:38:3330-2
Lotta Classon57:35inactive
Peter Stenbäckdid not finishdid not finish
OK Klemmingen / Alfta-Ösa OKdid not start
Ellen Davidssondid not startdid not start
Göran Davidssondid not finishdid not start
Andreas Davidssondid not finishdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements