Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Hallands 3-dagars 2016

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Hallands 3-dagars 2016
Organisers: Fjärås AIK / IF Rigor / OK Löftan
Date: Friday 15 July 2016 - Sunday 17 July 2016

Etapp 1, medelEtapp 2, långEtapp 3, lång, jaktstart

H45

6 420 m, 73 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Martin AhlqvistFrölunda OL
Ingvar ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna
Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL
Peter AspIFK Göteborg
Svante BerglundUlricehamns OK
Daniel BjärsvikIK Hakarpspojkarna
Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering
Jesper BoerstingHerlufsholm OK
Ronnie BohmanOK Orinto
Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK
Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Peter BraunVäxjö OK
Fredrik BrorsonOK Nackhe
Per CarlssonIF Hagen
Philip Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK
Rune EngehultNotodden OL
Fredrik EngmanOK Denseln
Magnus EricssonVäxjö OK
Christian ErikssonLinköpings OK
Michael ErtmannCopenhagenO
Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK
Anders GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg
Thomas GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OK
Peter HansenHerlufsholm OK
Pär HanssonIFK Göteborg
Magnus HomannOK Orinto
Jörgen JindöIK Uven
Kjell JohanssonIF Hagen
Martin JohanssonOK Orinto
Stefan L JohanssonKungälvs OK
Antoine JollyGuyancourt Orientation 78
Flemming JørgensenOK Snab
Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg
Klas KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna
Thomas KarlssonOK Landehof
Anders KindbomIF Hagen
Anders KnudsenHerlufsholm OK
Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OK
Per KristianssonOK Kontinent
Magnus LarsenFK Boken
Ulf LiljebjörnNybro OK
Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK
Johan LindeblomIK Omega
Jonatan LindellGustavsbergs OK
Anders LingIK Hakarpspojkarna
Åke LjunggrenLinköpings OK
Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK
Jens Knud MaarupCopenhagenO
Henrik MathiesenHerlufsholm OK
Andreas MobergOK Tyr
Lars MunktvedCopenhagenO
Morten NissenSøllerød OK
Stefan NordinUlricehamns OK
Jan OlaussonMarkbygdens OK
Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion
Håkan PalmFK Boken
Jonas PerssonTorsås OK
Jonas PetterssonOK Tisaren
Peter PetterssonÅmåls OK
Tomas PetterssonOK Reftele
Bo RasmussenSøllerød OK
Anders RybergMölndal Outdoor IF
Johan SällforsIFK Lidingö SOK
Lennart SöderbergIK Hakarpspojkarna
Mikael SöderströmOK Stigen
Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik
Urban SörqvistMarkbygdens OK
Jörgen StegardSkarpnäcks OL
Dennis TollOK Njudung
John-Patrik TreptowAnderstorps OK
Harri ViinamäkiIF Hagen
Odd WallumSävedalens AIK
Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg

Advertisements