Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for HSOK Sommarcup 2015, Etapp 2

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: HSOK Sommarcup 2015, Etapp 2
Organiser: Helsingborgs SOK
Date: Wednesday 15 July 2015

Herrar Lång

4 960 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
881005Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK18:08
9810930Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK18:08
940940Erik BengtssonOK Skogsfalken18:08
350557Pål BengtssonIS Kullen18:08
7504080Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK18:08
23040Lennart CarlsenHelsingborgs SOK18:08
1325476Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOK18:08
7630518Stefan DahlHelsingborgs SOK18:08
23032Isak HolmqvistHelsingborgs SOK18:08
820282Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
207557Krister KarlssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
452297Gustav NilssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
408855Stefan NorrestamHelsingborgs SOK18:08
7201375Willie OlssonRävetofta OK18:08
760417Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
929818Dennis RudqvistHelsingborgs SOK18:08
919282Per RudqvistHelsingborgs SOK18:08
950315Joakim SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK18:08
443762Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK18:08
441720Petter SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK18:08
431034Peter SvenssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08

Damer Lång

4 960 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
350560Emma AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK18:08
9770712Sofie PeterssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
9980602Malin ThornemanHelsingborgs SOK18:08

Herrar Mellan

3 570 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
23018Erik AhlströmHelsingborgs SOK18:08
570222Sven-Åke EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
2066517Pär EricssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
510104Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
17931Dag Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
Emil NäslundKlubblös18:08
441713Johan NäslundKlubblös18:08
Olle NäslundKlubblös18:08
429961Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK18:08
1413026Roy OvessonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
9481206Lars PerssonOK Kompassen18:08
18977Tommy PeterssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
17946Macke SelanderHelsingborgs SOK18:08
21306Leif SkantzeKlubblös18:08
441723Victor SkantzeSundbybergs IK18:08

Damer Mellan

3 570 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
580421Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
239237Ann-Marie HanssonIS Kullen18:08
24336Henniette JareklevHelsingborgs SOK18:08
17923Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK18:08
Eva LindbladSundbybergs IK18:08
Lotta NäslundKlubblös18:08
17937Lena NielsenHelsingborgs SOK18:08
408845Barbro NorrestamHelsingborgs SOK18:08
2083755Ida SkantzeSundbybergs IK18:08
Karin SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK18:08

HD 10-12

1 700 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2088420Isak PerssonHelsingborgs SOK18:07:59
23042Vilgot BackanHelsingborgs SOK18:08:45
23051Ludvig BackanHelsingborgs SOK18:08:49
2066532Victor EricssonHelsingborgs SOK18:08:57
451217Gustav FribergHelsingborgs SOK18:09:56
2065350Klara FribergHelsingborgs SOK18:10:56
213773Agneta PerssonHelsingborgs SOK18:11:55
21810Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK18:12:23
2077374Clara PerssonHelsingborgs SOK18:12:54
23043Samuel PerssonHelsingborgs SOK18:12:57
263054Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK18:13:52
2063843Edvin SkantzeSundbybergs IK18:14:48
441713Astrid SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK
441712Vera SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK

Knatte

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
24456Lukas AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK18:14:42
23011Noah AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK

Advertisements

Hallands 3 dagars
Hallands 3 dagars
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr