Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for DM, medel, Medelpad

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: DM, medel, Medelpad
Organiser: Selånger SOK
Date: Saturday 10 June 2017

D21

3 950 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK11:03
Marie DahlinKovlands IF11:05
Elin VedinSundsvalls OK11:07
Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK11:09
Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK11:11
Maria JonssonSundsvalls OK11:13
Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK11:15
Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK11:17
Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK11:19
Stina NordinSundsvalls OK11:21

H21

4 940 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Markus FrödinSundsvalls OK11:00
Jonas Bäckström ArlestedtMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna11:02
Fredrik NordlanderSundsvalls OK11:04
Martin HässlerSundsvalls OK11:06
Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK11:08
Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OK11:10
Jonas OlevikSundsvalls OK11:12
Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK11:14
Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK11:16
Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK11:18
Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK11:20
Anders VedinSundsvalls OK11:22
Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK11:24
Jan NordinSundsvalls OK11:26
Pessi LiukkonenSundsvalls OK11:28
Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK11:30

D20

3 440 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Caroline JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:18

H20

4 340 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Martin StorkampSundsvalls OK11:07
Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK11:09
Björn JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:25

H18

3 950 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Nils LundgrenSundsvalls OK11:23

D16

3 390 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Julia NordlanderSundsvalls OK11:03
Elin UnanderSundsvalls OK11:05
Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK11:07
Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL11:09
Sofie FröjdSundsvalls OK11:11
Kajsa LindqvistSelånger SOK11:13
Tove FrænellSundsvalls OK11:15

H16

3 440 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jonne LiukkonenSundsvalls OK11:06
Robin EdlundSundsvalls OK11:08
Albin KårénSundsvalls OK11:10
Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:12
Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK11:14
Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK11:16

D14

2 700 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Elsa GranholmSundsvalls OK11:02
Ylva SandströmSundsvalls OK11:04
Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OK11:15
Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:17
Ebba LindholmSundsvalls OK11:19
Tova Grahn-BirveSundsvalls OK11:21
Irmelie EnströmSundsvalls OK11:23
Astrid RexSundsvalls OK11:25
Stina LindholmSundsvalls OK11:27

H14

2 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK11:06
Tore PalmgrenSundsvalls OK11:08
Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK11:10
Edvin LakeSundsvalls OK11:12

D12

1 860 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Karin ViklundKovlands IF10:54
Stina Olsson WallinSundsvalls OK11:18
Ella YtterströmSundsvalls OK11:20
Wilma LarssonSundsvalls OK11:22
Ida BergforsVK Uvarna11:24
Lovisa DufvaSundsvalls OK11:26
Signe FeilSundsvalls OK11:28
Olivia KarlssonKovlands IF11:30
Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK11:32

H12

1 860 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Andrei KuzminSundsvalls OK10:54
Kasper LarssonSundsvalls OK10:56
Linus YtterbomKovlands IF10:58
Simon NordlanderSundsvalls OK11:00
Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK11:02
Linus AnderssonSundsvalls OK11:04
Emil LundgrenSundsvalls OK11:06
Oskar ErlandssonSundsvalls OK11:08
Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK11:10
Wilmer RexSundsvalls OK11:12
Elis LiukkonenSundsvalls OK11:14
Olov NorinSundsvalls OK11:16

D10

1 590 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Elin KarlssonKovlands IF11:33

H10

1 590 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK11:19
Alfred DahlinKovlands IF11:21
Kalle Grahn-BirveSundsvalls OK11:23
Alex AnderssonSundsvalls OK11:25
Ivar GranholmSundsvalls OK11:27
Albin TuvessonSundsvalls OK11:29
Linus OpelSundsvalls OK11:31

D35

3 440 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Elin SvenssonSundsvalls OK11:20
Viktoria KarlssonKovlands IF11:22
Jenny ErlandssonSundsvalls OK11:24

H35

4 340 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jonas KarlssonKovlands IF11:11

D45

3 390 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Luise HeermannNjurunda OK11:05
Anna KårénSundsvalls OK11:17
Clary RexSundsvalls OK11:19
Lena AnderssonSundsvalls OK11:21
Catrin JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:23
Kerstin FrænellSundsvalls OK11:25
Charlotta PalmgrenSundsvalls OK11:27
Anna NordinSundsvalls OK11:29
Pia LindholmSundsvalls OK11:31

H45

3 950 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Per NordlingSundsvalls OK11:01
Lars HolmquistSundsvalls OK11:03
Torbjörn AnderssonSundsvalls OK11:27
Michael LarssonSundsvalls OK11:29
Henrik LundgrenSundsvalls OK11:31
Roger PalmgrenSundsvalls OK11:33
Niklas MartinNjurunda OK11:35
Rolf JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:37
Thomas RexSundsvalls OK11:39
Marcus ErikssonVK Uvarna11:41
Lars HenrikssonSundsvalls OK11:43
Erik NorinSundsvalls OK11:45
Anders LindholmSundsvalls OK11:47
Mattias LindahlSundsvalls OK11:49
Peter SjöbomNjurunda OK11:51
Håkan StoltSundsvalls OK11:53

H55

3 440 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lars JonssonVK Uvarna11:26
Peter HanssonSundsvalls OK11:28
Jan ZetterbergHudiksvalls OK11:30
Tor MarntellSundsvalls OK11:32
Mikael ErikssonVK Uvarna11:34
Erik AnderssonVallsta SK11:36
Lennart WahlgrenRehns BK11:38
Olof FrænellSundsvalls OK11:40

H65

3 390 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Björn AbelssonSundsvalls OK11:05
Jan OlofssonVK Uvarna11:33
Peter LorentzsonSundsvalls OK11:35
Ingmar SöderströmSundsvalls OK11:37
Stefan GullbackVK Uvarna11:39
Lars PalinSundsvalls OK11:41

D70

2 090 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ulla HellmanSundsvalls OK11:06
Inger LorentzsonSundsvalls OK11:08
Ingrid PeterssonSundsvalls OK11:10
Elvy PeterssonSundsvalls OK11:12
Elisabet LundgrenSundsvalls OK11:14

H70

2 750 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Tore LundgrenSundsvalls OK11:06
Christer MöllenbergTimrå SOK11:08
Karl-Erik NorlingSundsvalls OK11:10
Åke HöglundTimrå SOK11:12
Harri NäätänenKovlands IF11:14
Sten-Olov HellbergSundsvalls OK11:16
Gunnar MellinTimrå SOK11:18
Ove PeterssonSundsvalls OK11:20
Kjell ErikssonVK Uvarna11:22
Winn BjörklundSundsvalls OK11:24

D75

1 930 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Maja-Lisa BergströmSelånger SOK11:16
Heléne CardellTimrå SOK11:18

H75

2 750 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Göran BergSundsvalls OK11:26
Bernt NordinVK Uvarna11:28
Gunnar BengtssonSundsvalls OK11:30
Erik KardellNjurunda OK11:32
Sören JanssonSundsvalls OK11:34

H80

2 090 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lennart ÖsterbergSundsvalls OK11:04
Bengt LarssonKovlands IF11:20
Roland LundqvistTimrå SOK11:22
Bert-Erik BergströmVK Uvarna11:24

Inskolning

1 590 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Agnes DahlinKovlands IF10:52:52
Edith TuvessonSundsvalls OK11:03:43
Linnea DufvaSundsvalls OK11:06:04
Ida-Marie TuvessonSundsvalls OK11:06:08
Wilma UnanderSundsvalls OK11:09:50
Simon UnanderSundsvalls OK11:11:05
Liv EdholmSundsvalls OK11:18:21

U1

1 590 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Teresia YtterbomKovlands IF10:58:45
Axel DanielssonSundsvalls OK11:01:44
Alexander DufvaSundsvalls OK11:03:58
Valter HoffmanSundsvalls OK11:08:35
Ylvalie EnströmSundsvalls OK11:13:35
Selma YtterströmSundsvalls OK11:19:31
Agnes FeilSundsvalls OK11:22:05
Lina Grahn BirveSundsvalls OK11:23:19
Tobias OpelSundsvalls OK11:31:02
Wilma LindströmSundsvalls OK12:00:04
Hugo LindströmSundsvalls OK12:00:07
Nino NäätänenSundsvalls OK12:12:52

U2

1 860 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Felix DahlinKovlands IF10:52:09
Elmer NordlanderHärnösands OK10:55:46
Elsa Von EssenSundsvalls OK11:04:37
Carl ErngrundSelånger SOK11:06:35
Vidar SjöblomSundsvalls OK11:09:03

Öppen motion 2

1 860 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Maria SjögrenSundsvalls OK11:14:55
Jennie JohanssonVK Uvarna11:15:55

Öppen motion 4

2 700 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Tove LundhSundsvalls OK10:50:46
Sarah DjärvHärnösands OK10:56:04
Ann-Christin VedinSelånger SOK10:56:50
Marie GustafssonSundsvalls OK11:01:10
Jim PerssonVK Uvarna11:02:54
Albin ÅlinSundsvalls OK11:06:06
Håkan UnanderSundsvalls OK11:06:11
Katharina SandströmSundsvalls OK11:06:33
Vivian StorkampSundsvalls OK11:07:15
Maria AnderssonSundsvalls OK11:08:28
Christina FlordalLjusdals OK11:08:44
Irené LarssonSundsvalls OK11:10:02
Hillevi SjöbomNjurunda OK11:16:19
Kari TallqvistTimrå SOK11:21:11
Elisabeth Isaksson NormanVK Uvarna11:25:02
Cecilia EdströmSundsvalls OK11:29:33
Thomas EngbergVK Uvarna11:33:01
Andreas DahlinKovlands IF11:39:34
Mattias NordlanderHärnösands OK11:40:03

Öppen motion 8

4 940 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK10:50:25
Jan ÖstmanSundsvalls OK11:06:24
Erik BergforsVK Uvarna11:11:36
Per TjernbergKovlands IF11:12:42
Mats JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:12:55
Pernilla HannusVK Uvarna11:14:01
Hans JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:14:40
Anders SjögrenSundsvalls OK11:14:46
Jorid SnefuglliKlubblös11:14:57
Albin BergkvistOK Kåre11:15:06
Josef AnderssonSundsvalls OK11:15:30
Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OK11:16:04
Marianne ÅsåkerHudiksvalls OK11:20:20
Jonas WibergVK Uvarna11:26:02
Lennart WinbergHudiksvalls OK11:26:05
Fredrik GranholmSundsvalls OK11:27:48
Ola TuvessonSundsvalls OK11:31:16

Advertisements