Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Boforsloppet

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Boforsloppet
Organisers: Degerfors OK / OK Djerf
Date: Sunday 22 April 2018

D21

7 100 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9890206Lisa WesterbergOK Milan10:37
611887Beata FalkOK Kåre10:40
701212Sofia HolmgårdKils OK10:43
8148895Nina HallorOK Tisaren10:46
830518Kristin JacobsonKFUM Örebro OK10:49
540215Josefine AhlbäckOK Milan10:52
901130Maria WesterÄrla IF10:55
1485800Stina GranefeltOK Tyr10:58
920223Ida HylanderNyköpings OK11:01
2065391Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK11:04

H21

10 300 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
920210Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro10:01
8421000Johan WennermarkOK Orion10:03
650503Håkan RambergHallstahammars OK10:05
8078854Emil AnderssonÄrla IF10:07
27363Tom KorkeakoskiOK Milan10:09
720116Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr10:11
998399Samuel AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:13
8012108Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:15
1000032Per FredbergKristinehamns OK10:17
791011Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK10:19
8375000Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK10:21
1995123Johan SöderlundOK Tyr10:23
880922Oskar EklöfHagaby GoIF Örebro10:25
770611Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK10:27
9102012Per EklöfOK Milan10:29
970302Marcus BeckiusOK Tyr10:31

D21 Kort

5 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
930622Lina LångStora Tuna OK10:15
27364Therese KorkeakoskiOK Milan10:19

D18

5 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9000304Ella NordströmKils OK10:03
9000805Elin SchagerströmGarphyttans IF10:07
9000506Amanda MellerdalKils OK10:11

H18

6 600 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9000908Zeb PalmHJS-Vansbro OK10:33
8540022Tim DalheimerIK Vikings OK10:37
747272Erik ErikssonOK Älgen10:41
963369Mattias HaneOK Tyr10:45
9001117Arvid ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:49

D16

4 500 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1589020325Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK10:00
1598048007Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr10:02
1602058845Edith FållstenHagaby GoIF Örebro10:04
1619030418Emma WahlströmOK Djerf10:06
1629020702Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK10:08
1638001661Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OK10:10
1649054333Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr10:12
165888704Sanna SanderOK Milan10:14
1667010208Irma SvenssonOK Klyftamo10:16
167980903Lisa OlmKils OK10:18
1688030425Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK10:20
1698441291Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr10:22
1702095118Ellen AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:24
174520817Ylva JohanssonOK Djerf10:26
1758030718Rebecka WestlundKils OK10:28
176451124Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK10:30
1778020605Nicolina MobergOK Tyr10:32
1789031227Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK10:34

H16

5 500 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1307030114Gustav AskrothKFUM Örebro OK10:23
1451030221Isak WikströmOK Tyr10:27
1461020817Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren10:31
1471470508David MårtenssonGarphyttans IF10:35
1489030802Fredrik HaneOK Tyr10:39
1491559185Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf10:43
150602303Anton UllerKils OK10:47

D14

4 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2601438774Greta AndréDegerfors OK10:31
2617050331Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr10:33
2627207635Nelly MårtenssonGarphyttans IF10:35
263450023Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK10:37
2648150051Emma AlfredssonOK Tyr10:39
265354375Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK10:41
266436046Ellen PelanderOK Djerf10:43
2679040809Linn AnderssonOK Tyr10:45
268444761Signe SchagerströmGarphyttans IF10:47
269741204Milla ForkéusOK Tyr10:49
2709040208Amanda SjödinOK Tisaren10:51

H14

4 000 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2129050815Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr10:01
2138050515Fredrik WestlundKils OK10:03
214445557Hjalmar WIlhelmssonFilipstads OK10:05
2152058878Lukas FogelHagaby GoIF Örebro10:07
2162088685Eric LuthmanDegerfors OK10:09
2171051011Linus NilssonOK Tyr10:11
218449669Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF10:13
219445573Tim Wigh-DahlgrenFilipstads OK10:15
2201040821Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren10:17
2247933820Anton KruseKFUM Örebro OK10:19
2258051012Albert BrohedeOK Tyr10:21
2261050604Isak HolmgårdKils OK10:23
2279041027Emil LarssonOK Tisaren10:25
2289040914Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK10:27
229450677Rasmus DoeringGarphyttans IF10:29

D12

3 100 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
6011411390Tuva HenricssonOK Tyr10:00
6022067111Elin DoeringGarphyttans IF10:02
603262838Felicia RööhsSkattkärrs SOK10:04
6047675057Ella KruseKFUM Örebro OK10:06
60517440Isabella HolmOK Djerf10:08
6061060818Linnea BjörklundOK Tyr10:10
6072093571Lina AhlstedtÅmåls OK10:12
6088400014Ella LaineDegerfors OK10:14
6098060927Lina UllerKils OK10:16
6109102607Maja SjödinOK Tisaren10:18
6148070301Tilda KindlundOK Tyr10:20
615Emelie DjerfGarphyttans IF10:22
6162106164Linnea LuthmanDegerfors OK10:24
6179060713Julia GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK10:26
6182106178Joline PetriOK Djerf10:28
6192107579Izabella LjungbergOK Tyr10:30
620340638Isabella LaineDegerfors OK10:32

H12

3 100 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
5081070525Ivar WikströmOK Tyr10:34
5109061012Oscar AnderssonOK Tyr10:38
5128070131Axel ThybeckLindebygdens OK10:40
5138060520Danilo MobergOK Tyr10:42
5141060520Robin HelmerssonOK Tisaren10:44
5158060612Hugo EkströmOK Tyr10:46
5161060224Alfred NybergSkattkärrs SOK10:48
5179201633Anton JonssonOK Tyr10:50
5189436047Edvard PelanderOK Djerf10:52
5198060905Felix LindOK Tyr10:54
5209102608Philip SjödinOK Tisaren10:56

H12 Kort

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
509449664Fabian BergqvistGarphyttans IF10:36
9060416Gustav LjungbergDegerfors OK10:54

D10

2 500 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7924893Mira KarlströmOK Tyr10:28
446031Emma SeguraKFUM Örebro OK10:30
710008Tindra BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK10:32
18477Tyra GerdevågHagaby GoIF Örebro10:36
1401317Irma ErikssonOK Tyr10:38
8080805Lovisa ThybeckLindebygdens OK10:40
1080522Ella NybergSkattkärrs SOK10:42
2058823Julia EkdahlHagaby GoIF Örebro10:46
1415337Wilma JonssonOK Tyr10:48
47295Edith BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK10:50

H10

2 500 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2093570Oscar AhlstedtÅmåls OK10:00
7492054Gilbert KarlströmOK Tyr10:02
9102152Isak LarssonOK Tisaren10:06
8091123Henry NordströmKils OK10:08
1080524Linus Bodin-LiliegrenOK Djerf10:10
445588David Wigh-DahlgrenFilipstads OK10:12
340670Gabriel LaineDegerfors OK10:16
9080305Joel HolmgårdKils OK10:18
1080310Axel LindbladOK Djerf10:20
8081118Malte GranefeltOK Tyr10:22
340639Matheus LaineDegerfors OK10:26

D35

6 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1791023Angelica WikströmOK Tyr10:55
1830402Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK10:59

H35

8 100 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
830914Daniel StunzKFUM Örebro OK10:42
7140306David HenrikssonKristinehamns OK10:45
13925Cristoffer StockmanOK Tisaren10:48
2115403Johan GerdevågHagaby GoIF Örebro10:51
9801480David LindqvistKristinehamns OK10:54
820000Patrik BlomRehns BK10:57
1810706Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK11:00
402606Michael ForslundKristinehamns OK11:03

D40

5 200 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2065337Sofia CarlssonLindebygdens OK10:01
711005Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs SOK10:05
8050125Johanna KindlundOK Tyr10:09
451149Elin Sundkvist BergKFUM Örebro OK10:13
780211Lina RööhsSkattkärrs SOK10:17
1771123Malin JonssonOK Tyr10:21
27048Veronica BengtssonKFUM Örebro OK10:25
9054222Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr10:29

H40

7 600 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
8050731Sören KindlundOK Tyr10:39
444681Hans EgefalkHagaby GoIF Örebro10:43
37947Martin LjungbergOK Tyr10:47
740819Jakob BergKFUM Örebro OK10:51
1213338Erik WikströmOK Tyr10:55
741130Magnus PerssonOK Tisaren10:59
8303030Daniel BrohedeOK Tyr11:03

D45

4 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
711022Anna NordströmKils OK11:00
9631369Anna HaneOK Tyr11:02
8281272Anna UllerKils OK11:04
42887Ulrika SanderOK Milan11:06
407205Ylva OlmKils OK11:08

H45

6 600 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
418040Ulf MellerdalKils OK10:01
8270570Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OK10:03
306378Henrik NordKFUM Örebro OK10:05
8010000Mathias BjörklundOK Tyr10:07
710209Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK10:09
512547Fredrik NordströmOK Älgen10:11
9720826Jan SjödinOK Tisaren10:13
690321Magnus NordströmKils OK10:15
2095482Mikael AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:17
446099Erik GöthlinKFUM Örebro OK10:19
700419Henric BrohedeOK Tyr10:21
701016Mikael RööhsSkattkärrs SOK10:23
9730625Dan LarssonOK Tisaren10:25

D50

4 000 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9660425Anette PalmHJS-Vansbro OK10:41

H50

6 000 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2065364Patrik ThybeckLindebygdens OK10:27
8010164Lars HolmgårdKils OK10:29
262286Mats WilhelmssonFilipstads OK10:31
8050263Örjan BeckiusOK Tyr10:33
245975Niklas SanderOK Milan10:35
970088Stefan ErikssonOK Älgen10:37
28093Lars SchagerströmGarphyttans IF10:39
887862Svein NygårdLillomarka OL10:41
661022Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK10:43
7640113Lars NymanKristinehamns OK10:45
9054111Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr10:47
417691Anders EdlundGarphyttans IF10:49
230571Mats LiljaOK Älgen10:51
670528Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK10:53

D55

4 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2065360Annika BrodinLindebygdens OK10:01
9600221Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr10:03
7630326Marita FilipssonMarkaryds FK10:05
260660Karin MoodhOK Tyr10:07
590729Birgitta GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:09
260626Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr10:11
443750Ann-Louise Notstam HjorthArboga OK10:13
260629Catarina HögkvistOK Tyr10:15
9630511Helena PepaHagaby GoIF Örebro10:17
610926Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr10:19
611126Tone HollowellOK Tyr10:21

H55

5 600 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
590927Rolf WikströmOK Tyr10:00
245981Jan-Åke IsraelssonOK Milan10:02
611121Thomas HollowellOK Tyr10:04
600314Reinert HallorOK Tisaren10:06
431416Göran KarlströmOK Tyr10:08
9621224Bertil JohanssonKristinehamns OK10:10
260632Per HögkvistOK Tyr10:12
426795Roger TinglöfVäsby OK10:14
9600207Mats KensbyOK Tyr10:16
8154620Fredrik NilssonKFUM Örebro OK10:18
560312Sixten WestlundOK Tyr10:20
1196009Jan-Åke Stolt KarlssonOK Milan10:22
260628Lars AnderssonOK Tyr10:24
7630512Nils AronssonOK Tisaren10:26
440886Erik SimesOK Tyr10:28
2065330Patrik AhlgrenTäby OK10:30
9600322Leif SandahlOK Tyr10:32
610407Björn EngströmLustens OK10:34
9610324Bengt JohanssonOK Tyr10:36

D60

3 600 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
44024Mary OlssonVästvärmlands OK10:38
260610Carola KarlssonOK Tyr10:40
1541217Britt GunnarssonKristinehamns OK10:42
9560518Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr10:44
402858Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr10:46
17306Barbro IsakssonOK Tisaren10:48

H60

5 200 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2112233Kenneth HagströmOK Letstigen10:35
9541217Olov ÖströmOK Tyr10:38
46901Paavo YlikiiskiläOK Fryksdalen10:41
1541223Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK10:44
2077378Lage JonssonLindebygdens OK10:47
560514Jan GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:50
511800Lars NordströmKils OK10:53
443756Roland NotstamArboga OK10:56
1560129Sven-Erik BrodinKristinehamns OK10:59
7203707Göran ValfridssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL11:02
246645Hans-Olof CarlsénHagaby GoIF Örebro11:05

D65

3 600 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
28937Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK10:20
407217Marit NilssonKils OK10:24
46903Karin JanssonOK Fryksdalen10:26
26407Gudrun WesterStångenäs AIS10:28
36010Lena GranefeltOK Tyr10:30
9520326Monica SvärdOK Klemmingen10:32
13855Gerd Uppsäll-LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:34
521002Ann-Britt GöranssonAlmby IK10:36

H65

4 500 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2075499Stefan ÖbergOK Milan10:36
216534Bo DavidssonSolna OK10:38
405444Robert LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:40
247544Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna10:42
510510Göran AnderssonOK Tylöskog10:44
9521011Lars OlssonVästvärmlands OK10:46
1399757Åke MossbergOK Milan10:48
9490730Göran SvärdOK Klemmingen10:50
536679Anders DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro10:52
46782Lars TörnblomHällefors OK10:54
355877Rolf SteinerKristinehamns OK10:56
226366Inge HultmanKovlands IF10:58

D70

2 800 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
213873Eva BjörkmanOK Tyr10:45
450032Inga JohanssonNyköpings OK10:49
16118Birgitta ArleboKFUM Örebro OK10:53
260611Karin Creutzer BlomgrenOK Tyr10:57
1430704Birgitta JohanssonKristinehamns OK11:01

H70

4 000 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
540323Hans PerssonOK Älgen10:23
42766Kjell-Åke RyenKroppa IF10:25
36026Lars GranefeltOK Tyr10:27
1947081Weine FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK10:29
264869Ingvar HalldinOK Tylöskog10:31
445345Åke GustavssonOK Älgen10:33
9441213Lennart LundhOK Tisaren10:35
28936Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK10:37
25232Christer HoltOK Hierne10:39

D75

2 800 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
714542Lena LeanderssonÄlvdalens IF OK10:51
16116Eleonor GrönvallKFUM Örebro OK10:55
1411859Siv HasselgrundBjursås OK10:59
2065338Asta SjöbergLindebygdens OK11:03

H75

3 600 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
42309Olle AnderssonIFK Mora OK10:00
714643Lennart MattssonLustens OK10:02
2095421Ove JohanssonOK Järnbärarna10:04
260756Bertil ErikssonOK Tyr10:06
46784Nils MogrenHällefors OK10:08
1430827Runo JohanssonKristinehamns OK10:10
27457Janne JanssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna10:12
2058233Leif LindhIK Vikings OK10:14
707580Lars-B LarssonOK Tyr10:16
46763Johnny BrandtHällefors OK10:18

Inskolning

1 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
402651Sofia ForslundKristinehamns OK09:41:10
42202Erik Lindqvist ÖsterlundKristinehamns OK09:41:12
260635Isak ForsgrenOK Tyr10:02:03
42099Alma LuthmanDegerfors OK10:24:10
42091Nils Öjebo LöfKFUM Örebro OK10:32:13
8121016Ingrid NordströmKils OK11:02:30

U1

1 900 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
340632Alva RööhsSkattkärrs SOK09:17:53
1828282Ella ÖjeboKFUM Örebro OK09:30:31
24672Wigh-Dahlgren AntonFilipstads OK09:43:49
42215Sofie GustavssonDegerfors OK09:44:21
450610Jonna DoeringGarphyttans IF09:52:00
260614Emil ForsgrenOK Tyr09:59:44
9609281Rasmus KruseKFUM Örebro OK10:02:58
229973Elin IngvarssonOK Djerf10:03:20
42206Hahne MaxOK Milan10:14:32
2109263Vincent LjungbergOK Tyr10:30:38
42216Tage AndréDegerfors OK10:44:14

U2

2 500 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
445568Joel WihelmssonFilipstads OK09:47:44
417698Elin DjerfGarphyttans IF09:52:11
42097Astrid AnderssonKristinehamns OK09:59:31
436047Lin PelanderOK Djerf10:01:59
7726426Birger KarlströmOK Tyr10:15:30
1560243Alrik WikströmOK Tyr10:19:13
9200686Emil NilssonOK Tyr10:23:35

Öppen motion 1

2 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
440890Johan BengtssonOK Tyr10:11:48
960522Judit WennblomHagaby GoIF Örebro10:22:55
42096Anna PettersonKlubblös10:43:30
42093Forsberg KristinaKlubblös10:55:58
8208230Kleveback PernillaRehns BK

Öppen motion 3

3 100 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
17012Samuel ErikssonOK Letstigen09:40:01
450625Eva SchagerströmGarphyttans IF09:46:55
26406Lars WesterStångenäs AIS09:48:28
306595Eva KorkeakoskiOK Milan09:53:51
2067108Patrik LandqvistGarphyttans IF09:54:36
17338Malin LignellOK Tisaren09:54:59
42209Nellie LaineDegerfors OK10:02:04
340668Linda JohanssonDegerfors OK10:05:53
42204Johan HaneKlubblös10:07:32
9988169Emma SätterlundKFUM Örebro OK10:15:11
231234Elisabeth SavefjordKlubblös10:23:37
550803Arvid JohanssonOK Djerf10:25:35
450622Annica AhlgrenTäby OK10:26:59
571230Mikael ÅhlundAlmby IK10:28:16
8232432Johannes WikströmOK Tyr10:34:47
42234Erik LaineDegerfors OK10:34:58
42205Ludvik ErikssonKlubblös10:43:19
306534Hedlund AlexanderKlubblös10:51:14

Öppen motion 5

4 000 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9555003Maria ÖsterlundKristinehamns OK09:40:22
1415350Christian DjerfGarphyttans IF09:57:22
25334Torsten RambergHallstahammars OK09:58:37
25335Lena RambergHallstahammars OK10:02:07
15377Malin NilssonFK Boken10:06:11
306598Leif HjulströmOK Milan10:07:59
8171270Tanja DalheimerIK Vikings OK10:10:14
428901Eva LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK10:17:42
42982Jessica KorkeakoskiOK Milan10:19:07
1960503Gunilla SandströmAlmby IK10:21:58
9840313Jennie AxinHagaby GoIF Örebro10:25:14
423447Torbjörn JohanssonOK Älgen10:47:36
42203Maria WikströmOK Tyr10:53:40
2800713Cecilia HagströmKristinehamns OK10:54:53
2800839Sandra NorbergKristinehamns OK10:54:54
9054444Simon AlbinssonOK Tyr10:56:01
9740226Maria ErikssonOK Tyr10:57:02
352762Per-Arne PetersonOK Djerf11:00:04
17322Magdalena SjödinOK Tisaren11:09:14

Öppen motion 7

3 000 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
421701Lars BroströmDegerfors OK09:27:56
2059004Agneta HasselkvistOK Milan09:31:35
16005Sven JacobsonOK Milan09:33:03
9412075Camilla KruseKFUM Örebro OK09:43:21
9101403Kristina TinglöfDegerfors OK09:56:55
2095249Gun LindbergSöderhamns OK10:06:40
36410Rolf LindbergSöderhamns OK10:06:45
530074Maria AskrothKFUM Örebro OK10:07:17
580805Ingrid PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:07:53
259103Hans BlomqvistDegerfors OK10:14:16
747284Anna ErikssonOK Älgen10:16:03
8140565Charlotte JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK10:19:47
241991Lina PerssonKlubblös10:20:05
44435Frida ErikssonLustens OK10:23:33
306025Sara FredrikssonKFUM Örebro OK10:30:46
8081262Kjell JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK10:31:08
535508Bo HävertDegerfors OK10:31:27
2093572Lise-Lott AhlstedtÅmåls OK10:33:15
2093573Jonas AhlstedtÅmåls OK10:34:03
306005Kaisa MårtenssonGarphyttans IF10:38:39
434010Jessica BlomqvistDegerfors OK10:39:07
730314Björn BergqvistGarphyttans IF10:50:29
890708Sara GarpenlundKFUM Örebro OK10:51:27
9741114Mattias PerssonOK Tyr10:51:58
8069788Lottie LindOK Tyr10:52:56
866399Elis NordströmKils OK10:55:12

Öppen motion 8

4 500 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1140774Andreas PerssonDomnarvets GOIF09:47:09
790929Sofia StenbergDomnarvets GOIF09:48:34
700910Anna GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK09:51:40
353857Daniel DjuvfeltOK Tyr09:57:05
560601Lars PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:06:05
2119552Jan-I NygrenFK Boken10:08:43
2065324Mikael AlfredssonOK Tyr10:11:27
2065304Bengt WisénLindebygdens OK10:13:07
260630Erik HögkvistOK Tyr10:14:09
16119Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK10:17:02
9020605Niclas MobergOK Tyr10:17:13
448815Mats ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:17:35
441290Johan HenricssonOK Tyr10:18:46
452715Johanna AlfredssonOK Tyr10:22:35
1973921Jonas LarssonKristinehamns OK10:25:23
730103Fredrik EkströmOK Tyr10:26:33
452554Niklas KarlssonLustens OK10:32:05
700814Gabriella WennblomHagaby GoIF Örebro10:32:43
246045Håkan LibergOK Milan10:36:07
8040720Mickael GöranssonAlmby IK10:45:25
1415673Andreas MobergOK Tyr10:52:01
445600Anders Södersten-DahlgrenFilipstads OK10:52:59
263039Annelie WighFilipstads OK10:53:00
502905Joakim DahlbergAlmby IK10:58:09

Öppen motion 9

7 600 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
446073Albin ArleboKFUM Örebro OK09:38:41
791009Michael ReinhartKFUM Örebro OK09:42:27
7879971Jakob AttåsOK Tisaren09:54:51
7660501Claes-Håkan SvenssonOK Klyftamo09:56:56
8171215Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren10:08:52
1811800Sverre WikströmOK Tyr10:10:00
30345Evelina EricssonSöders-Tyresö10:14:28
510116Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK10:15:19
340983Hans LibergOK Milan10:24:35
600218Frida JohanssonOK Djerf10:26:07
2075335Andreas MogrenOK Milan10:28:24
661024Erik ForsgrenOK Tyr10:55:09

Advertisements