Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Helg utan älg

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Helg utan älg
Organiser: Garda OK
Date: Saturday 13 October 2018 - Sunday 14 October 2018

Etapp 1Etapp 2

D21

7 370 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
71Emma HagrotTäby OK11:00
72Ronja HillTumba-Mälarhöjden OK11:02
73Karin FägerlindCentrum OK11:04
74Lisa RönnolsOK Linné11:06
75Sanna BatzSkarpnäcks OL11:08
76Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering11:10
77Anna SameliusVisborgs OK11:12
78Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK11:14
79Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen11:16
80Erica HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby11:18
81Benita MånssonHagaby GoIF Örebro11:20
82Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné11:22
83Frida AnsinSvaide Roma SOK11:24

H21

10 280 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
156Samuel AndersonHagaby GoIF Örebro12:18
157Martin KarlssonCentrum OK12:20
158Brent KeyGotlands Bro OK12:22
159Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby12:24
160Axel WrådheAttunda OK12:26
161Dan WesterJärla Orientering12:28
162Jonas KjällCentrum OK12:30
163Nils-Göran Nilsson BatzSkarpnäcks OL12:32
164Lukas OlssonVäsby OK12:34
165Håkan MattssonGotlands Bro OK12:36
166Kristoffer EdshageCentrum OK12:38
167Olle CarlssonSöders-Tyresö12:40
168Magnus KarlssonCentrum OK12:42
169Joakim OlssonVäsby OK12:44
170Niklas AldénOK Linné12:46
171Peder PederssonCentrum OK12:48
172Andreas NikolaussonVisborgs OK12:50
173Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö12:52
174Andreas LiljegrenGotlands Bro OK12:54
175Anton AlverbäckCentrum OK12:56
176Edvin StrandbergKalmar OK12:58
177Lukas HellgrenOK Ravinen13:00
178Adrian SkobeKalmar OK13:02
179Leon HanssonVisborgs OK13:04
180Joel BerringCentrum OK13:06
181Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK13:08
182Jakob JanssonJärla Orientering13:10
183Duncan RobertsonSvaide Roma SOK13:12
184Jon LindmarkCentrum OK13:14
185Emil SvenssonHjärnarps OL13:16
186Henrik LundgrenCentrum OK13:18
187Albin LarssonGotlands Bro OK13:20

D21 Kort

5 090 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Carita ThorénGotlands Bro OK12:52
Henny SamuelssonCentrum OK12:54
Terese HerlinAttunda OK12:56
Tove PaavoOK Klemmingen12:58
Caroline JohanssonSundsvalls OK13:00
Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK13:02
Elin SvenssonHjärnarps OL13:04
Anna EkströmDalaportens OL13:06
Mette BrolinsonCentrum OK13:08
Elin JohnssonSvaide Roma SOK13:10
Jennie BlomqvistCentrum OK13:12
Malin DahlströmTullinge SK13:14
Viktoria OlssonIF Hansa-Hoburg13:16

D18

5 090 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ebba LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna13:18
Felicia CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL13:20

H18

6 350 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Linus BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby11:52
Albin LindgrenVisborgs OK11:54
Hugo NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:56
Edvin NilssonGotlands Bro OK11:58
Mattias ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK12:00
Björn JohanssonSundsvalls OK12:02
Johan KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby12:04
Mattias LevinSvaide Roma SOK12:06
Ola EklundKatrineholms OK12:08
Lucas FredmanOK Älvsjö-Örby12:10

D17-20 Kort

4 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Isabella NilssonGustavsbergs OK11:54

D16

4 700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Maja SandvikAttunda OK12:06
Cecilia HectorSnättringe SK12:08
Natalie GardelinGotlands Bro OK12:10
Emilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK12:12
Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK12:14
Ella KoertgeVisborgs OK12:16

H16

5 310 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Malte BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby12:13
Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK12:15
Adam ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK12:17
Folke SvangrenGotlands Bro OK12:19
Hugo UnossonKalmar OK12:21
John WolgastSnättringe SK12:23
Felix BäckstädeVisborgs OK12:25
Axel FlordalKatrineholms OK12:27
Erik NilssonGotlands Bro OK12:29
Johan BergiusVisborgs OK12:31
Jonathan KonradssonKalmar OK12:33
Albin LindskogOK Ravinen12:35

D16 Kort

4 080 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ida NordlundOK Älvsjö-Örby11:58
Clara HöglindIFK Enskede12:00
Lisa KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby12:02

D14

4 080 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
90Elisabeth LarssonOK Södertörn12:20
91Klara BäckstädeVisborgs OK12:22
92Elin WolgastSnättringe SK12:24
93Ida ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK12:26
94Alma PetterssonGotlands Bro OK12:28

H14

4 080 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
188Jonathan FlodmanGotlands Bro OK11:27
189Erik LundquistOK Ravinen11:29
190Herman FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg11:31
191Love PerssonMalmö OK11:33
192Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK11:35
193Edvard PetterssonGotlands Bro OK11:37
194Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö11:39
195Albin Lindh SporreVisborgs OK11:41
196Olle SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby11:43
197Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK11:45
198Lukas HagbergKalmar OK11:47
199Peder PerssonGotlands Bro OK11:49
200Hugo LindskogOK Ravinen11:51

D14 Kort

3 060 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Meja LundinSvaide Roma SOK12:16

H14 Kort

3 060 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Erik MölsäOK Älvsjö-Örby12:04

D12

3 060 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Felice GardelinGotlands Bro OK11:17
Ida WestfältGotlands Bro OK11:19
Maja ThimbergSöders-Tyresö11:21
Linnea Kimell TynnvallGotlands Bro OK11:23
Ulrika PerssonGotlands Bro OK11:25

H12

3 060 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Oscar KoertgeVisborgs OK11:31
Jonathan NilssonGustavsbergs OK11:33
Tor NylundOK Linné11:35
Svante SandvikAttunda OK11:37
Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK11:39
Joakim GustafssonGotlands Bro OK11:41
Ludvig RosendahlSnättringe SK11:43
Gustav LübckeOK Ravinen11:45
Olof LevinSvaide Roma SOK11:47
Sebastian LindblomGustavsbergs OK11:49
Anton AkterinOK Älvsjö-Örby11:51
Neo CederqvistVisborgs OK11:53

D12 Kort

2 540 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ellen NybomSvaide Roma SOK11:30
Elli MickelåkerSvaide Roma SOK11:32
Isabel OlareOK Älvsjö-Örby11:34
Harriet Loré SundbladSvaide Roma SOK11:36

H12 Kort

2 540 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Dondi NilssonJärla Orientering12:12
Aston GustafssonSvaide Roma SOK12:14

D10

2 540 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Tyra ÖforsSvaide Roma SOK11:01
Alva Lindh SporreVisborgs OK11:03
Alva SchylanderOK Älvsjö-Örby11:05
Moa ÖbergBjörkfors GOIF11:07
Maja GustafssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:09
Greta SandvikAttunda OK11:11
Elin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö11:13
Alice Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK11:15

H10

2 540 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Alvin NordinOK Älvsjö-Örby11:48
Martin Svensson EikenesSvaide Roma SOK11:50
Gustav HellminVisborgs OK11:52
Jacob EngverOK Älvsjö-Örby11:54
Adam UllbergSvaide Roma SOK11:56
Max BoströmJärfälla OK11:58
Nils GidlöfOK Älvsjö-Örby12:00
Enar LöfstedtGotlands Bro OK12:02
Ture LindskogOK Ravinen

D40

5 090 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Anna BäckstädeVisborgs OK12:10
Eva HagwallJärla Orientering12:12
Malin LindskogOK Ravinen12:14
Stina BorängSnättringe SK12:16
Katrin SöderbergTäby OK12:18
Daniela RennerOK Södertörn12:20
Susanne AkterinOK Älvsjö-Örby12:22
Annelie MoldinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:24
Åsa GunnarssonVisborgs OK12:26
Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering12:28
Elisabeth SchylanderOK Älvsjö-Örby12:30
Gabriella HammarskjöldGotlands Bro OK12:32
Anna LundquistOK Ravinen12:34
Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö12:36

H40

7 830 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö11:01
Stefan CaleklintKarlskrona SOK11:03
Stefan WahlgrenVisborgs OK11:05
Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK11:07
Henrik HellborgCentrum OK11:09
Laust SörensenGöteborg-Majorna OK11:11
Daniel RejmentOK Linné11:13
Anders KnutssonLinköpings OK11:15
Mikael EngverOK Älvsjö-Örby11:17
Anders HellminVisborgs OK11:19
Robert SöderbergTäby OK11:21
Henrik FlordalKatrineholms OK11:23
Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö11:25
Daniel SeestrandVisborgs OK11:27
Andreas PherssonGotlands Bro OK11:29

D45

4 700 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Anna HanssonSOK Viljan12:29
Malin AlbinssonIFK Enskede12:31
Sara MelchersonIFK Lidingö SOK12:33
Sara ThörnOK Södertörn12:35
Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:37
Anna ForsbergJärla Orientering12:39
Josefine NordströmOK Triangeln12:41
Jasinta RajanIFK Lidingö SOK12:43
Ulrika NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOK12:45
Annika BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:47
Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering12:49
Marina DickforsDalaportens OL12:51
Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK12:53
Pernilla SvedinLånghundra IF12:55
Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK12:57
Sofia SmittSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:59
Anna-Lena CostermansJärla Orientering13:01
Jenny KoertgeVisborgs OK13:03
Pernilla MellinSvaide Roma SOK13:05
Carolina AnderssonKristinehamns OK13:07
Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK13:09
Ylva SvangrenGotlands Bro OK13:11
Jenny SöderbergJärla Orientering13:13
Nina BjersanderSvaide Roma SOK13:15
Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK13:17
Hillevi EkstrandVästerbergslagens OL13:19

H45

6 350 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
John SolbreckLånghundra IF12:18
Göran GustafssonGotlands Bro OK12:20
Armin SchollerVisborgs OK12:22
Per MagnussonLinköpings OK12:24
Lars G BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby12:26
Niklas HermanssonIF Hansa-Hoburg12:28
Jonas HolmgrenVästerbergslagens OL12:30
Göran KimellGotlands Bro OK12:32
Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby12:34
Niklas CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL12:36
Stefan PerssonVisborgs OK12:38
Niklas OlssonFagersta OK12:40
Andreas FredrikssonAttunda OK12:42
Björn KarlssonOK Denseln12:44
Patrik RönnbäckVisborgs OK12:46
Pontus GustafssonSvaide Roma SOK12:48
Mattias WestfältGotlands Bro OK12:50
Martin GarlandVisborgs OK12:52
Anders EklundSvaide Roma SOK12:54
Mattias HolmbergCentrum OK12:56
Björn KarlssonKexholms SK12:58
Stefan WittmannGotlands Bro OK13:00
Björn NilssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK13:02

D50

4 240 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Elisabeth TollemarkSkogsluffarnas OK12:18
Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:20
Christina SvenssonHjärnarps OL12:22
Annika ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK12:24
Helena BerglindOK Södertörn12:26
Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK12:28
Sara HektorJärla Orientering12:30
Monica FröjdSnättringe SK12:32
Anna-Maria BackrydLindebygdens OK12:34
Kristina KlangHaninge SOK12:36
Monika LundqvistSkogspojkarnas OK12:38
Anna TedhamreSnättringe SK12:40
Kristina ZillingOK Södertörn12:42
Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK12:44
Carin KihlströmTäby OK12:46
Catrin JohanssonSundsvalls OK12:48
Anna EngquistHaninge SOK12:50
Elisabeth HectorSnättringe SK12:52
Monika JonssonSvaide Roma SOK12:54
Anna Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orientering12:56
Sofie Von FrenckellIFK Lidingö SOK12:58
Madeleine LimparAttunda OK13:00
Annelie RosénBoxholm-Mjölby OL13:02
Kristina ForsOK Grip13:04
Mia HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK13:06
Anna ForsgrenTäby OK13:08
Anna LöwenhielmJärla Orientering13:10
Helena LindmanOK Gränsen13:12
Gunilla KallhaugeSnättringe SK13:14
Lotta BorgLinköpings OK13:16
Lotta GrahnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF13:18
Anna AlbinssonIFK Mora OK13:20

H50

6 080 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Peter JuthbergSöders-Tyresö11:23
Hans JonssonVäsby OK11:25
Roger LarssonKatrineholms OK11:27
Christer AlmHagaby GoIF Örebro11:29
Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOK11:31
Örjan SahlOK Klemmingen11:33
Esbjörn Eriksson LångströmAttunda OK11:35
Håkan LundbergSvaide Roma SOK11:37
Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK11:39
Rolf JohanssonSundsvalls OK11:41
Jens AnderssonKristinehamns OK11:43
Mattias VejlensVisborgs OK11:45
Ulf JanssonOK Triangeln11:47
Anders HolmqvistSnättringe SK11:49
Hans SundqvistTullinge SK11:51
Hans LibergOK Milan11:53
Jörgen EklundKatrineholms OK11:55
Peter ForsOK Grip11:57
Ulf NilssonGotlands Bro OK11:59
Mats GunnemyrSöders-Tyresö12:01
Robert ElveröVäsby OK12:03
Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK12:05
Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK12:07
Jan CarlssonSöders-Tyresö12:09
Lars KlassonOK Ravinen12:11
Tomas KarlssonKexholms SK12:13
Anders LevinSvaide Roma SOK12:15
Mats SöderbergKalmar OK12:17
Nigel ColeVäsby OK12:19
Peter AlbinssonIFK Enskede12:21
Ulrik EnglundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK12:23
Fredrik UrbergHammarkinds OK12:25
Johan JakobssonLånghundra IF12:27

D55

4 240 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Marie ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OL12:01
Lisel ArvidssonVäxjö OK12:03
Carina Berger-SvenssonMotala AIF OL12:05
Inger BergLinköpings OK12:07
Christina GranathOK Södertörn12:09
Ingrid MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby12:11
Birgitta OlssonTäby OK12:13
Sussie BjörkmanDalaportens OL12:15
Kerstin OhlssonHaninge SOK12:17
Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering12:19
Marie HalvorsenOK Södertörn12:21
Annika SvenssonSolna OK12:23
Eva OskarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro12:25
Lena NordSkogspojkarnas OK12:27
Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen12:29
Monika PerssonOK Södertörn12:31
Anki HallströmSvaide Roma SOK12:33
Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK12:35
Anne Cecilie LövaldTäby OK12:37
Kerstin SjökvistOK Österåker12:39
Madeleine CasselIFK Lidingö SOK12:41
Annika LundströmVäsby OK12:43
Annika BrodinLindebygdens OK12:45
Ann-sofie SvanbergOK Södertörn12:47
Eva SvanbergJärfälla OK12:49
Marie MalmborgSöders-Tyresö12:51
Susanne PerssonÄrla IF12:53
Annika SundvallJärla Orientering12:55

H55

5 310 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Magnus IhreskogGotlands Bro OK11:00
Per BacklundOK Södertörn11:02
Torbjörn OhlssonHaninge SOK11:04
Per KallhaugeSnättringe SK11:06
Jörgen BatzSkarpnäcks OL11:08
Jan NylundOK Linné11:10
Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:12
Klas ThybeckLindebygdens OK11:14
Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK11:16
Lars BerzellVäsby OK11:18
Torsten FlemmingVisby IF Gute SOK11:20
Rikard BorgLinköpings OK11:22
Joakim ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:24
Lars-Åke DickforsDalaportens OL11:26
Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK11:28
Tomas SjökvistOK Österåker11:30
Johnny NimvikFK Åsen11:32
Erik BengtssonSala OK11:34
Johan PalmgrenTäby OK11:36
Jan-Åke IsraelssonOK Milan11:38
Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:40
Björn AlbinssonIFK Mora OK11:42
Mats SvenssonHjärnarps OL11:44
Stefan UnossonKalmar OK11:46
Mats EnglundSvaide Roma SOK11:48
Patrik AhlgrenTäby OK11:50
Ronny LiljegrenGotlands Bro OK11:52
Anders BergLinköpings OK11:54
Jan-Åke Stolt KarlssonOK Milan11:56
Christer BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK11:58
Pär DahlströmTullinge SK12:00

D60

3 640 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lena NyströmVisborgs OK12:28
Lena JohanssonSkogspojkarnas OK12:30
Margareta WadinOK Älvsjö-Örby12:32
Gittel KarlssonAttunda OK12:34
My RönnolsTäby OK12:36
Eva-Karin JönssonOK Kolmården12:38
Marie SvernestamLinköpings OK12:40
Eva WareniusAvesta OK12:42
Margareta LundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF12:44
Inger SchwartzOK Södertörn12:46
Pia StålhandskeBjörkfors GOIF12:48
Elisabeth BybergerSolna OK12:50
Lotta ValentinGustavsbergs OK12:52
Anne-Chr SchunnessonAttunda OK12:54
Anita KarlssonOK Södertörn12:56
Görel SkoogVäxjö OK12:58
Inga-Britt PetterssonSala OK13:00
Pia-Lena PutkonenTullinge SK13:02
Lena FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping13:04
Lena FornanderSkogspojkarnas OK13:06
Ingrid LarsenTäby OK13:08
Britt-Marie HellgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby13:10
Linnea CarlssonSkarpnäcks OL13:12
Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering13:14
Karin BengtssonVisborgs OK13:16
Anne-Marie KarlssonSvaide Roma SOK13:18
Gunilla PetterssonKFUM Örebro OK13:20

H60

5 090 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lars RönnolsTäby OK11:01
Jens KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK11:03
Hannes CarlssonHammarkinds OK11:05
Anders ÖbergIFK Mora OK11:07
Leif BergmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:09
Bo PetterssonKFUM Örebro OK11:11
Carl-Erik BerglövFagersta OK11:13
Christer HördellStockholms OK11:15
Jan GottfridssonNorbergs OK11:17
Lage JonssonLindebygdens OK11:19
Thomas SvenssonMotala AIF OL11:21
Ingvar BlombergNyköpings OK11:23
Jan LundgrenLinköpings OK11:25
Göran StråtJärfälla OK11:27
Per LindgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna11:29
Ulf MalmborgSkogsluffarnas OK11:31
Leif SvangrenGotlands Bro OK11:33
Bengt-Ove BlomkvistBjörkfors GOIF11:35
Eddie IsraelssonLindebygdens OK11:37
Mats LundbergDalaportens OL11:39
Peter SvenssonAvesta OK11:41
Stefan GustafssonOK Hällen11:43
Björn RosendahlÄrla IF11:45
Arne BackOK Södertörn11:47
Robert AlmLänna IF11:49
Anders RunanderTrosabygdens OK11:51
Gunnar HallströmVisborgs OK11:53
Thomas AlmqvistVästerviks OK11:55
Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK11:57
Bo SalomonsonKalmar OK11:59
Börje ÅbergOK Roslagen12:01
Kurt LöfgrenGotlands Bro OK12:03
Göran HanssonTäby OK12:05

D65

3 640 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Monica SvärdOK Klemmingen11:39
Britta EklundTrosabygdens OK11:41
Lena HedmanHallstahammars OK11:43
Lena LindgrenOK Järnbärarna11:45
Karin MårtenssonGotlands Bro OK11:47
Kerstin SvenskOK Hällen11:49
Maud Göthe LundgrenLinköpings OK11:51
Ann-Christin SöderbergIF Hansa-Hoburg11:53
Gunlis LarssonOK Enen11:55
Ulla GummesonVäsby OK11:57
Gurli RondahlVisborgs OK11:59
Anna-Karin JohanssonVandrarringen12:01
Ing-Marie BackOK Södertörn12:03
Lisbeth HörnellDomnarvets GOIF12:05
Margaretha NylundOK Södertörn12:07
Ann-Marie Rees-AnderssonEnebybergs IF12:09
Britt Linnéa ErikssonSala OK12:11
Anita LindbohmSkarpnäcks OL12:13
Margareta HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK12:15
Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK12:17
Ingrid SjölanderOK Rodhen12:19
Ulla KjellLinköpings OK12:21
Maj-Britt GardeliusIF Hansa-Hoburg12:23
Marianne EinarssonFagersta OK12:25
Marie-Louise KarlssonNybro OK12:27
Lena JansonArboga OK12:29
Gullan AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL12:31
Majvie AnnegårdSOK Viljan12:33
Britt-Marie AldénOK Kolmården12:35

H65

4 590 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Magnus HaraldssonGustavsbergs OK11:49
Bengt-Göran StjernaLänna IF11:51
Bendy WallinTrosabygdens OK11:53
Gert LundquistGotlands Bro OK11:55
Anders LindgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL11:57
Anders SohlbergOK Södertörn11:59
Anders GunnarssonSurahammars SOK12:01
Lennart GardeliusIF Hansa-Hoburg12:03
Anders WaldemarssonKöping-Kolsva OK12:05
Lars-Gunnar LarssonOK Södertörn12:07
Tommy HöglundLånghundra IF12:09
Anders KarlssonTullinge SK12:11
Tommy SjölanderOK Rodhen12:13
Kjell SkalbergGotlands Bro OK12:15
Leo JohanssonVandrarringen12:17
Lars-gunnar SkoogVäxjö OK12:19
Hans AnderssonRånäs OK12:21
Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OK12:23
Leif WallenbroVäsby OK12:25
Kenneth LarssonOK Enen12:27
Mats SandewallUmeå OK12:29
Rolf KarlssonOK Hällen12:31
Mats  V. ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro12:33
Sten-Åke HolmbergSala OK12:35
Carl-Arne MalmbergVallentuna-Össeby OL12:37
Karl-Erik JohanssonOK Södertörn12:39
Thomas WesterGustavsbergs OK12:41
Bo MagnussonVisborgs OK12:43
Kjell JanssonLånghundra IF12:45
Roland FridLinköpings OK12:47
Jan-Olof NybergIK Hakarpspojkarna12:49
Roland WareniusAvesta OK12:51
Rutger SimonssonSOK Viljan12:53
Göran BlombergTjalve IF Norrköping12:55
Hans WesterOK Järnbärarna12:57
Anders ErikssonVallentuna-Össeby OL12:59
Kjell HolmbergOK Södertörn13:01
Måns ÖhmanVisborgs OK13:03
Bo AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL13:05
Folke BoströmOK Linné13:07
Olle BlomgrenOK Södertörn13:09
Matz LarssonGustavsbergs OK13:11
Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby13:13
Anders KjellLinköpings OK13:15
Dan KlangHaninge SOK13:17
Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen13:19

D70

3 120 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Gunnel BalckIFK Lidingö SOK12:15
Siv FrodinKöping-Kolsva OK12:17
Ylva NilssonVallentuna-Össeby OL12:19
Ewa NordlundLänna IF12:21
Inga JohanssonNyköpings OK12:23
Margareta LöfqvistVästerås SOK12:25
Ingrid EnekvistVisborgs OK12:27
Barbro MöllbergArboga OK12:29
Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK12:31
Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL12:33
Ing-Marie BergmanVisborgs OK12:35
Eva LindgrenLinköpings OK12:37
Birgitta WallinTrosabygdens OK12:39
Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK12:41
Ann-Christin HolmbergJärla Orientering12:43
Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK12:45
Siv JohanssonVisborgs OK12:47
Kristina ErikssonLänna IF12:49
Ulla LindellOK Hällen12:51
Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK12:53
Anna BlomgrenTullinge SK12:55
Doris NilssonOK Klemmingen12:57
Margareta HagstedtVäsby OK12:59
Ingrid DanielssonVisborgs OK13:01
Gunvor FridLinköpings OK13:03
Agneta Pihl SkoogEnköpings AIF13:05
Ingalill TimgrenOK Österåker13:07

H70

4 240 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Leif CarlssonSkarpnäcks OL11:00
Tomas NorlénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:02
Ingemar WidénKFUM Örebro OK11:04
Göran EklundTrosabygdens OK11:06
Jan-Ulf KarlssonMålilla OK11:08
Sören ErikssonLänna IF11:10
Roland NilssonSOK Viljan11:12
Leif AnderssonVisborgs OK11:14
Anders NilssonGotlands Bro OK11:16
Jerker EnekvistIF Hansa-Hoburg11:18
Lennart LindgrenOK Järnbärarna11:20
Jan-Olof WåhlbergIBM Club Sweden11:22
Per-Åke CarlenstamVäsby OK11:24
Tommie OlssonVisborgs OK11:26
Roland AlsénOK Roxen11:28
Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:30
Peter JakobssonLinköpings OK11:32
Stig LandstorpOK Tor11:34
Runar AldénOK Kolmården11:36
Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK11:38
Sven PihlEnköpings AIF11:40
Dag Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK11:42
Åke LewanderSkarpnäcks OL11:44
Jan BrolundSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:46
Klas LangelsSkarpnäcks OL11:48
Bengt TörnqvistVäsby OK11:50
Karl-Evert AnnegårdSOK Viljan11:52
Christer HedinIFK Enskede11:54
Ulf AhlquistIF Hansa-Hoburg11:56
Christer JönssonLunds OK11:58
Leif NordlundLänna IF12:00
Bernt ErikssonSpårvägens OK12:02
Mats TörngrenOK Linné12:04
Kurt Håkan AnderssonOK Tor12:06
Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK12:08
Anders SellgrenSigtuna OK12:10

D75

3 120 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Inger LundSala OK11:40
Ann-Mari FehrnströmEnebybergs IF11:42
Lisbeth EurénAvesta OK11:44
Britt NybergNybro OK11:46
Ulla HellmanSundsvalls OK11:48
Edith BergvallVisby IF Gute SOK11:50
Sonia JohanssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK11:52
Ing-Marie MozéliusStora Tuna OK11:54
Britt AxelssonNybro OK11:56
Elisabeth KimellGotlands Bro OK11:58
Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan12:00
Gun LarssonHammarby IF OF12:02
Lena LeanderssonÄlvdalens IF OK12:04
Irma BjärudVästerbergslagens OL12:06
Barbro MelvingerOK Enen12:08

H75

3 640 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Weine JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:00
Roland JohanssonVisborgs OK11:02
Roland NordLindebygdens OK11:04
Svenerik JohanssonVisby IF Gute SOK11:06
Rolf BjärudVästerbergslagens OL11:08
Lars JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna11:10
Olle AnderssonIFK Mora OK11:12
Bengt ErikssonVäsby OK11:14
Sören JohanssonSala OK11:16
Anders JohanssonNyköpings OK11:18
Gunnar HellmanSundsvalls OK11:20
Sven-Arne NilssonOK Klemmingen11:22
Leo LövdahlVisby IF Gute SOK11:24
Stellan FehrnströmEnebybergs IF11:26
Per-Ivar MöllbergArboga OK11:28
Kjell JanssonVäsby OK11:30
Sune LindellOK Hällen11:32
Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL11:34
Bertil AllmungsIF Hansa-Hoburg11:36
Roland KarlssonRonneby OK11:38
Urban GullbergOK Linné11:40
Leif  HagstedtVäsby OK11:42
Anders BuhréNybro OK11:44
Rolf HelmerssonLindebygdens OK11:46

D80

2 850 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lisbeth JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna11:26

H80

3 120 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lars-Erik LindellVäsby OK11:01
John VallinOK Hedströmmen11:03
Mats ErikssonSala OK11:05
Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK11:07
Roland LöwgrenSpårvägens OK11:09
Alf PerssonOK Österåker11:11
Åke SundbergFagersta OK11:13
Bjarne ErlandssonHammarby IF OF11:15
Göran LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF11:17
Arvo HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK11:19
Alf LundkvistOK Tor11:21

Inskolning

1 550 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Elsa EdnerOK Älvsjö-Örby10:55:33
Signe LindelavOK Roslagen11:55:28
Neo StavforsKlubblös12:08:58

U1

1 550 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Freja SöderbergTäby OK10:29:57
Hanna EklundGotlands Bro OK10:46:59
Molly ÖbergBjörkfors GOIF10:52:45
Sara AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö10:55:09
Emil ThimbergSöders-Tyresö11:07:43
Lilly Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK11:16:11
Emil EngverOK Älvsjö-Örby11:22:43
Wilmer RosendahlSnättringe SK11:28:16
Amanda NybomSvaide Roma SOK11:29:05
Tove NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby11:50:18
Emil NiklassonGarda IK11:53:42
Ingrid GidlöfOK Älvsjö-Örby12:00:26
Ida StavforsKlubblös12:08:28
Elin BergHalmstad OK12:28:10
Elsa BergGarda OK12:28:13
Agnes GarlandVisborgs OK12:30:42
Elsa BergGarda OK
Ida Svensson EikenesSvaide Roma SOK

U2

2 540 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Emil SöderbergTäby OK10:27:38
Kasper SöderbergTäby OK10:29:25
Samuel EklundGotlands Bro OK10:36:22
Emil BjörksvedGotlands Bro OK10:36:23
Nellie LeveauGotlands Bro OK10:46:39
Hjalmar ÖbergBjörkfors GOIF10:51:19
Håkan HanssonGotlands Bro OK10:55:01
Christian BladhGotlands Bro OK10:58:59
Ida Svensson EikenesSvaide Roma SOK11:07:30
Miranda HallbergSvaide Roma SOK11:07:31
Jacob TynnvallGotlands Bro OK11:21:54
Joel NorlingVisborgs OK11:32:37
Jack AnsénVisborgs OK11:32:38
Mira LundhSvaide Roma SOK11:37:25
Elton LundhSvaide Roma SOK11:37:26
Sonia KurashovaFK Åsen11:50:12
Love AkterinOK Älvsjö-Örby11:53:21
Meja WestergaardSvaide Roma SOK12:06:09
Alva NilssonGotlands Bro OK12:16:02
Svante GustafssonGotlands Bro OK
Harry MickelåkerSvaide Roma SOK

Öppen motion 1

2 540 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Elis GustafssonSvaide Roma SOK10:43:29
Wanja PetterssonSvaide Roma SOK10:43:31
Per GustafssonSvaide Roma SOK10:43:32
Kenneth KarlssonNybro OK10:45:04
Anita RunanderTrosabygdens OK11:15:50
Kerstin AnderssonOK Hällen11:20:30
Brigitte AlsénOK Roxen11:22:10
Anna-Klara CarlstenKamrat och IF KIF11:37:45
Tage Jakobsson AhlgrenOK Älvsjö-Örby11:47:32
Anders PerssonOK Alferna11:47:38
Emma PihlKamrat och IF KIF

Öppen motion 3

3 060 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Brita AugustssonVisborgs OK10:31:21
Lars-Åke HolmgrenKlubblös10:37:53
Eva JerningSödertälje IF10:47:08
Eva HagrotTäby OK10:53:10
Paulina HermanssonTacton ok11:00:42
Christina ÖbergOK Hällen11:02:22
Kjell AnderssonSkattkärrs SOK11:03:30
Christoffer LindelavOK Roslagen11:07:24
Annelie AnderssonVisborgs OK11:13:01
Lars G AnderssonOK Hällen11:17:57
Ann-Louise BjörksvedGotlands Bro OK11:24:01
Berith AhlstenSvaide Roma SOK11:24:16
Arvid HultIF Hansa-Hoburg11:33:24
Martin Malm BlomqvistTacton ok11:34:17
Göran SvärdOK Klemmingen11:37:32
Ankie HöglindIFK Enskede11:39:12
Anne-Marie LundquistGotlands Bro OK11:40:02
Margareta DahlströmOK Hedströmmen11:43:11
Ann HerlinTurebergs IF11:44:14
Marie-Louise KarlkvistSvaide Roma SOK11:46:44
Nicky FredrikssonKlubblös11:47:14
Bengt  DahlbeckVallentuna-Össeby OL11:52:53
Claes RundströmOK Älvsjö-Örby11:53:04
Birgitta LarssonKlubblös11:54:55
Simon AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK11:54:57
Erik HöglundTurebergs IF11:57:40
Karin Rådenman GidlöfOK Älvsjö-Örby12:01:34
Karin LöfstedtGotlands Bro OK12:02:36
Annika HillgrenOK Södertörn12:06:30
Malin SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby12:12:05
Jenny NordlundOK Älvsjö-Örby12:12:08
Leif BjörkegrenGotlands Bro OK12:16:46
Lars-Åke HolmLinköpings OK12:21:22
Karin SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK12:25:46
Caroline LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK12:27:47
Moa GarlandVisborgs OK12:30:47
Camilla AppelgrenKlubblös12:35:15

Öppen motion 4

4 360 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Johan MalmerSvaide Roma SOK10:48:00
Garnet SchindlerSnertingdal IF Orientering11:08:34
Ida GustafssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:09:00
Göran HultIF Hansa-Hoburg11:29:12
Jenny OlareOK Älvsjö-Örby11:34:03
Cecilia JanssonLånghundra IF11:34:28
Solveig HöglundLånghundra IF11:34:35
Pyttan AsplundOK Södertörn11:35:05
Malin StenströmKlubblös11:38:12
Annika SolbreckLånghundra IF11:39:28
Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK11:43:08
Anders LindbergSvaide Roma SOK11:51:24
Marianne Lindberg LagerinSvaide Roma SOK12:00:14
Kristina ThimbergSöders-Tyresö12:20:38
Annika GustafssonCentrum OK12:29:02
Anne GarlandVisborgs OK12:30:22
Ian RobertsonSvaide Roma SOK12:52:07
Jonas Öhman

Öppen motion 5

4 080 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Annica LübckeOK Ravinen10:59:22
Saga ÖforsSvaide Roma SOK11:00:57
Ulrika Lindh-SporreVisborgs OK11:03:26
Cecilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK11:04:35
Erik LinderVäsby OK11:10:19
Susanne DahlbergTjalve IF Norrköping11:10:47
Elisabeth StålhammarTullinge SK11:12:56
Simon StålhammarTullinge SK11:13:49
Johan BjörksvedGotlands Bro OK11:20:39
Agneta SkohgTäby OK11:23:24
Ingela BengtssonSala OK11:23:38
Ulf ErikssonGävle OK11:28:42
Britt-Marie ErikssonGävle OK11:32:48
Ann Hermansson AlmHagaby GoIF Örebro11:32:52
Lars SimonssonUppsala mastersimklubb11:32:58
Linda Kraft UnossonKalmar OK11:35:26
Helene Östling-MattssonJärla Orientering11:39:06
Eric AnderssonOK Roslagen11:41:23
Julia KeyGotlands Bro OK11:44:09
Marika Andersson-SkantzeJärla Orientering11:47:05
Helena NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:47:43
Elena KurashovaFK Åsen11:49:28
Anders HargebyBjörkfors GOIF11:50:41
Ulf ArvidssonVäxjö OK11:54:41
Anna Maria SandénOK Södertörn11:57:31
Christin ForsbergOK Ravinen12:02:24
Ylva LagerbergOK Södertörn12:03:27
Eva LenellMälarö SOK12:03:30
Per-Olof EinarssonFagersta OK12:07:36
Karin SetterqvistOK Södertörn12:10:19
Ing-Marie NilssonOK Södertörn12:15:04
Petra CarlenarsonJärla Orientering12:19:32
Birgitta HenrikssonJärla Orientering12:19:54
Lars JohanssonKlubblös12:20:20
Amelie PeterssonKlubblös12:21:46
Jeanette JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK12:24:22
Helene SwartzIFK Lidingö SOK12:25:05
Jonas RosénBoxholm-Mjölby OL12:34:54
Kristina HedrénOK Älvsjö-Örby12:35:52
Anna ReforsJärla Orientering12:40:43

Öppen motion 6

5 840 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Filip HanssonGotlands Bro OK10:59:01
Kristin KarlssonCentrum OK11:05:56
Lars BrickstadCentrum OK11:06:01
Marie CronströmVäsby OK11:08:11
Kristina LorentzonGöteborg-Majorna OK11:10:29
Robert PuustaOK Älvsjö-Örby11:22:02
Göran PerssonGotlands Bro OK11:41:41

Öppen motion 7

3 120 m, 53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jan BurellOK Enen10:33:31
Stig WallermanBorås GIF10:39:51
Sonja PalmHJS-Vansbro OK10:40:02
Jörgen SoneAttunda OK10:47:48
Anders SilvemarkDalaportens OL10:56:48
Anna RondahlVisborgs OK10:58:35
Ulf JerningSödertälje IF10:59:27
Anna WolgastSnättringe SK11:01:48
Monika LarssonSkarpnäcks OL11:03:09
Ulf CarnbyTäby OK11:08:25
Margareta ReihsSvaide Roma SOK11:08:45
Rogert HäggSvaide Roma SOK11:09:02
Barbro GullbergOK Linné11:10:10
Thomas HoffRimbo SOK11:14:49
Ellen BodströmKamrat och IF KIF11:15:54
Per StålhammarTullinge SK11:18:03
Conny NilssonNyköpings OK11:19:00
Mårten KorallGotlands Bro OK11:19:30
Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby11:19:51
Lars Åke SvenskOK Hällen11:20:02
Camilla KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:23:18
Margareta ValdemarssonKöping-Kolsva OK11:23:53
Thomas KarlssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:27:09
Bo SandahlGotlands Bro OK11:32:08
Anita ArneforsOK Södertörn11:32:50
Kjell GustafssonOK Järnbärarna11:34:38
Ingrid PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro11:35:18
Kerstin WallströmOK Sänkan11:40:05
Helene LindelavOK Roslagen11:40:22
Gunilla SahlOK Klemmingen11:41:04
Gunnar ErikssonGotlands Bro OK11:41:09
Jonas ÖhmanKamrat och IF KIF11:41:56
Beata PetterssonGotlands Bro OK11:42:19
Olle SvangrenGotlands Bro OK11:42:21
Kerstin BrobergOK Sänkan11:43:40
Elisabet LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:44:37
Knut NordSOK skogshojkarna11:45:33
Leif AnderssonKlubblös11:45:37
Monika HögbergOK Södertörn11:47:01
Per FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping11:47:19
Jonas PetterssonGotlands Bro OK11:51:16
Ann-Sofie EdenhamnLänna IF11:53:38
Sara StråtJärfälla OK11:53:56
Anders YttergårdVallentuna-Össeby OL11:54:16
Clas-Erik KarlssonTurebergs IF11:54:36
Bibi SilvemarkDalaportens OL11:58:15
Annika ErikssonGotlands Bro OK11:58:18
Gunnar HögbergVallentuna-Össeby OL11:58:33
Einar BodströmKamrat och IF KIF12:17:01
Rickard OlssonKamrat och IF KIF12:24:11
Carina HellgrenKlubblös12:25:10
Tomas KarlssonKexholms SK12:27:50
Therese BergstedtCentrum OK12:30:40

Öppen motion 8

4 700 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Stefan OlssonKlubblös10:44:53
Susanna CaleklintKarlskrona SOK10:56:32
Hans SylvanJärfälla OK11:00:34
Lena RisbyOK Ravinen11:03:17
Per ÖbergBjörkfors GOIF11:03:24
Jan LarssonVäsby OK11:09:41
Katja EneqvistGarda OK11:12:52
Clas-Göran SkohgTäby OK11:14:35
Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF11:23:22
Stefan FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg11:27:19
Håkan LibergOK Milan11:27:50
Lars PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro11:35:16
Jerker LoréSvaide Roma SOK11:40:18
Ludvig WaktelSvaide Roma SOK11:44:48
Ulf LarssonVästerås SOK11:47:12
Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-Örby11:50:34
Konrad NilssonVisborgs OK11:53:33
David BengtssonFK Åsen11:54:22
Magnus AxelssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL11:57:05
Joakim BjörkegrenGotlands Bro OK12:07:03
Ann-Charlotte DahlVisborgs OK12:07:46
Cecilia ArvidsonOK Österåker12:09:09
Magnus HellgrenPolstjärnan12:19:01

Öppen motion 9

7 370 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Mats FanellOK Älvsjö-Örby10:43:37
Anders LindeborgSödertälje Nykvarn OF11:11:36
Johan ÖbergVisborgs OK11:38:32
Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK11:48:19
Joel Andersson SkantzeJärla Orientering12:00:50
Joel LenellKlubblös12:05:16

Advertisements