Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for DM, natt, Gotland

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: DM, natt, Gotland
Organiser: Visborgs OK
Date: Saturday 22 September 2018

D21

6 850 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Viktoria OlssonIF Hansa-Hoburg20:09
Junia BirgerssonVisborgs OK20:12
Tuva NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOK20:15
Anna SameliusVisborgs OK20:18

H21

10 030 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Olof PerssonSvaide Roma SOK20:07
Håkan MattssonGotlands Bro OK20:10
Leon HanssonVisborgs OK20:13
Duncan RobertsonSvaide Roma SOK20:16
Felix BäckstädeVisborgs OK20:19
Brent GodmanGotlands Bro OK20:22

H18

5 890 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Edvin NilssonGotlands Bro OK20:23
Albin LindgrenVisborgs OK20:26
Mattias LevinSvaide Roma SOK20:29
Mattias ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK20:32

H16

4 970 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Adam ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK20:25
Folke SvangrenGotlands Bro OK20:28

D14

3 570 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Natalie GardelinGotlands Bro OK20:21
Klara BäckstädeVisborgs OK20:24

H14

3 570 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Edvard PetterssonGotlands Bro OK20:12
Albin Lindh SporreVisborgs OK20:15
Herman FunkquistIF Hansa-Hoburg20:18

D12

2 520 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Felice GardelinGotlands Bro OK20:10

H12

2 520 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Olof LevinSvaide Roma SOK20:01
Neo CederqvistVisborgs OK20:04

D10

1 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Tyra ÖforsSvaide Roma SOK20:09
Alva Lindh SporreVisborgs OK20:12

H10

1 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Adam UllbergSvaide Roma SOK20:03
Gustav HellminVisborgs OK20:06

H35

7 300 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Stefan ForsgrenVisborgs OK20:21
Anders HellminVisborgs OK20:24
Mårten KorallGotlands Bro OK20:27
Stefan WahlgrenVisborgs OK20:30

D45

4 180 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Annika ÖsterdahlVisborgs OK20:01
Ylva SvangrenGotlands Bro OK20:04
Ulrika NikolaussonSvaide Roma SOK20:21

H45

5 890 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Göran KimellGotlands Bro OK20:02
Pontus GustafssonSvaide Roma SOK20:05
Ronny LiljegrenGotlands Bro OK20:08
Göran GustafssonGotlands Bro OK20:11
Lennart MalmbergSvaide Roma SOK20:14
Ulf NilssonGotlands Bro OK20:17
Magnus IhreskogGotlands Bro OK20:20

D55

3 570 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Birgitta HjerthénGotlands Bro OK20:20
Ann-Britt LevinGarda OK20:23
Anne-Marie KarlssonSvaide Roma SOK20:26
Gunlis SamuelsonGotlands Bro OK20:29
Anki HallströmSvaide Roma SOK20:32

H55

4 910 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Leif SvangrenGotlands Bro OK20:00
Kurt LöfgrenGotlands Bro OK20:03

H65

4 180 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Anders BlomérGotlands Bro OK20:19
Keith SamuelsonGotlands Bro OK20:22
Kjell SkalbergGotlands Bro OK20:25
Anders NilssonGotlands Bro OK20:28
Sven-Åke AsklanderGotlands Bro OK20:31

D75

2 470 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Elisabeth KimellGotlands Bro OK20:00

U2

1 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Emil BjörksvedGotlands Bro OK19:39:40

Öppen motion 3

2 520 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Marcus GardelinGotlands Bro OK20:08:10

Öppen motion 5

3 570 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Måns PerssonVisborgs OK19:42:41
Janina HansellKlubblös19:52:36

Öppen motion 7

3 170 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ann-Charlotte DahlVisborgs OK20:05:13
Elin DahlVisborgs OK20:05:14
Frida BomanGotlands Bro OK20:14:09

Öppen motion 8

4 180 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Anna BäckstädeVisborgs OK19:47:03
Mattias WhiteGarda OK20:20:45

Öppen motion 9

7 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Olof GardellGotlands Bro OK19:52:44

Advertisements