Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Nattcup 1

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Nattcup 1
Organiser: Gotlands Bro OK
Date: Sunday 14 January 2018

Garda OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Niklas GustafssonMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Mattias WhiteMellan (18)4 390 m17:30

Gotlands Bro OK

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Veronika EdgrenKort (4)2 140 m17:30
Lukas NyströmKort (4)2 140 m17:30
Gunnar ErikssonMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Edvard PetterssonMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Ylva SvangrenMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Birgitta HjerthénMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Magnus IhreskogMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Göran KimellMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Kurt LöfgrenMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Ulf NilssonMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Jonas PetterssonMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Kjell SkalbergMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Folke SvangrenMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Leif SvangrenMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Brent GodmanLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Andreas LiljegrenLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Ronny LiljegrenLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Håkan MattssonLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Andreas PherssonLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Olle SvangrenLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Mattias WestfältLång (13)7 280 m17:30

IF Hansa-Hoburg

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Petter AllmungsMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Herman FunkquistMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Ann-Christin SöderbergMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Lina AllmungsMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Katarina FunkquistMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Stefan FunkquistMellan (18)4 390 m17:30

Katrineholms OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Albin LarssonLång (13)7 280 m17:30

Svaide Roma SOK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Rolf AnderssonMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Mats EnglundMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Anders LevinMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Ulrika NikolaussonMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Mattias LevinLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Olof PerssonLång (13)7 280 m17:30

Visborgs OK

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Neo CederqvistKort (4)2 140 m17:30
Oskar KoertgeKort (4)2 140 m17:30
Anna BäckstädeMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Felix BäckstädeMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Klara BäckstädeMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Ing-Marie BergmanMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Ingrid EnekvistMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Jenny KoertgeMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Bo MagnussonMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Rolf MalmrosMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30
Anders HellminMellan (18)4 390 m17:30
Leon HanssonLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Andreas NikolaussonLång (13)7 280 m17:30
Daniel SeestrandLång (13)7 280 m17:30

Visby IF Gute SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Svenerik JohanssonMellan avkortad (16)3 200 m17:30

Advertisements