Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for SkidO, BBK/WIK, medel

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SkidO, BBK/WIK, medel
Organisers: Bodens Bandyklubb OS / Vittjärvs IK
Date: Saturday 10 February 2018

D21

7 460 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
960488Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK12:07
608478Lena TuressonOK Renen12:09

H21

8 590 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9000410Mattias JohanssonBergnäsets AIK12:11
7788997John StrandbergI 19 IF12:13
7931606Nils HenrikssonSeskarö IF12:15
2050991Magnus LindmarkIFK Kiruna12:17

D17-20

7 440 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9912060Kristina TholerudSeskarö IF12:12
650207Sofia WestinI 19 IF12:14
989805Johanna LundkvistOK Vargen12:16
980727Elin LundgrenI 19 IF12:18

H17-20

8 580 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9110200Gabriel LarssonGammelstads IF12:00
334598Robin SalénI 19 IF12:02
7000260Erik TuuriBergnäsets AIK12:04
433914Juho HitunenONMKY12:06
980927Rasmus WickbomI 19 IF12:08
7990615Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK12:10

D16

4 650 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
443724Anna AasaÖvertorneå IF12:21
7000266Edit KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK12:23
572003Frida JohanssonÄlvsby IF OK12:25

H16

5 510 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9085355Albin LundbergArvidsjaurs OK12:03

D14

4 230 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9040714Klara KivijärviOK Renen12:22
1040616Emilia WickbomI 19 IF12:24
1040602Matilda AasaÖvertorneå IF12:26

H14

4 650 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9050310Tim LundbergOK Renen12:31

D12

3 060 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9070126Minna TuressonOK Renen12:01
1071028Tova HolmbergBergnäsets AIK12:03

H12

3 060 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2083165Hugo PellaVittjärvs IK12:05

D35

4 650 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9850523Agneta HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK12:32

H35

6 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9740511Martin HolmbergBergnäsets AIK12:15
8348882Fredrik EngströmOK Renen12:17
1040876Melker PetterssonOK Renen12:19

D45

4 230 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
262143Anneli WickbomI 19 IF12:14
1396165Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:16
670207Birgit LundkvistOK Vargen12:18
730505Karin KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK12:20

H45

6 200 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2062188Roland LarssonGammelstads IF12:01
1023895Roger VestinSK Gränsen12:03
343412Kjell HenrikssonSeskarö IF12:05
680107Mats LuspaIFK Kiruna12:07
351072Stefan LauriGammelstads IF12:09
1189075Johan LundbergArvidsjaurs OK12:11
19389Per ÖgrenBergnäsets AIK12:13

D55

4 230 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9571123Inger VennbergOK Renen12:27
9401223Ann PerssonPiteå IF Orienteringsklubb12:29

H55

5 510 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7549096Åke GustafssonBergnäsets AIK12:00
1626330Henry BarskÖvertorneå IF12:02
9580322Sture NorénÄlvsby IF OK12:04
2109268Björn SamuelssonOK Renen12:06
9600729Håkan TholerudSeskarö IF12:08
929394Fredrik HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK12:10
553389Frans WickbomI 19 IF12:12
408999Karl-Erik LindbäckÄlvsby IF OK12:14
344486Mikael KivijärviOK Renen12:16
24011Anders AbrahamssonGammelstads IF12:18

H65

4 650 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
433930Pauli ToropainenONMKY12:00
932306Robert SvartholmGammelstads IF12:02
445179Leif NordlundBergnäsets AIK12:04
9201631Henry PilstålOK Renen12:06
9100420Conny LagerskogArvidsjaurs OK12:08
8050426Roland JanssonÄlvsby IF OK12:10
28876Bo JohanssonIK Örnen12:12

H75

3 380 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
731119Ove JohanssonIK Örnen12:01

Öppen motion 1

3 060 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
433912Axel SamuelssonUmeå OK12:04:41
433920Ebba SamuelssonUmeå OK12:05:06

Öppen motion 3

4 440 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2119806Lennart KarlssonUmeå OK11:59:46
9720808Rein PellaVittjärvs IK12:06:05

Öppen motion 5

6 200 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7791229Anders BennitzOK Renen11:59:41
436113Ida WickbergOK Nolaskogsarna12:11:36
710110Agnes KarlssonÄlvsby IF OK12:18:02
8111101Viktor DjerfVästerbergslagens OL12:21:34
7970624Jens VestinSeskarö IF12:22:32
433924Fredrik SamuelssonUmeå OK12:49:14
7870218Erik OskarssonI19 IF13:10:14
207289Ahti AasaÖvertorneå IF

Advertisements