Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Veteran-OL 180410

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Veteran-OL 180410
Organiser: OK Klemmingen
Date: Tuesday 10 April 2018

Klass A

4 300 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
510106Knut-Åke HallebroOK Klemmingen08:52:54
7440513Åke GranstamOK Tor09:07:14
2078039Lars-Erik AlmSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:15:19
205047Curt KarlssonNyköpings OK09:16:10
2089305Hans-Ove ErikssonNyköpings OK09:18:16
229268Ove ErikssonNyköpings OK09:20:10
429946Birger AndrénFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK09:23:20
442287Rolf MathisenEskilstuna OL09:24:34
304935Leif MathisenEskilstuna OL09:26:18
355887Rolf LindIK Standard09:28:34
2062733Göran ForsbergNyköpings OK09:31:17
7027089Bengt MattiassonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF09:33:16
7460126Stig LandstorpOK Tor09:34:22
581246Alf LindbergKöping-Kolsva OK09:36:14
2104203Weine WolterÅkers IF09:41:10
9750727Micael StammOK Klemmingen09:42:21
2078213Henrik OlssonHallstahammars OK09:47:17
670212Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen09:53:01
240259Kurt ErikssonVandrarringen09:55:14
1948010Tomas NorlénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF09:59:08
28470Lars-Gunnar AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:02:33
341914Christer AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:06:11
540305Mats JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:10:46
249214Bo SegerEskilstuna OL10:16:56

Klass B

3 300 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
36091Per-Erik CarleniusKatrineholms OK09:04:14
439596Anders MobergKatrineholms OK09:06:14
351002Ingemar GustafssonOK Tjärnen09:07:15
2078098Sten ErikssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:09:20
2079769Bo CarlssonNyköpings OK09:11:19
355083Sven H AnderssonOK Hällen09:12:22
870817Olle ArmanNyköpings OK09:14:16
205050Curt ThorénNyköpings OK09:15:17
409813Sonja JedarÅkers IF09:16:12
212557Kenneth LjungbergNyköpings OK09:17:17
355814Stig PedersonSödertälje Nykvarn OL09:18:12
348312Håkan AlderudNyköpings OK09:19:15
205038Hans GustavssonNyköpings OK09:20:15
47104Rolf HedlundEskilstuna OL09:21:11
306901Conny NilssonNyköpings OK09:22:13
352294Arne KarlssonOK Tor09:23:14
27221Leif HermundstadSnättringe SK09:24:14
205056Inge SundströmNyköpings OK09:25:11
341094Erik RundströmOK Tjärnen09:26:14
304924Jerry HolmEskilstuna OL09:27:15
435934Krister KarlssonIK Standard09:28:14
259350Göran JanzonArboga OK09:29:16
28479Bendy WallinTrosabygdens OK09:30:15
9431011Per-Ivar MöllbergArboga OK09:31:12
433453Bo MaqlmkvistOK Grip09:32:18
205325Britta EklundTrosabygdens OK09:33:14
432411Gitte JutvikTrosabygdens OK09:34:12
9440309Ulf SvedestamEskilstuna OL09:35:10
2119530Mona ForsbergNyköpings OK09:36:10
2059164Jan ViklundTrosabygdens OK09:37:10
654082Greger WedinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF09:38:11
777802Per-Arne EkbomArboga OK09:39:11
259062Ove PetterssonArboga OK09:40:39
2048646Runar AldénOK Kolmården09:41:19
435960Kjell BlombergIK Standard09:46:25
259120Stig Arne BorgÄrla IF09:49:42
1490118Fred ÅhlundOK Klemmingen10:04:43
9480115Tommy WåhlinVästerås SOK10:10:33
12532Lennart ErikssonOK Enen10:11:32
9431024Sören JohanssonSala OK10:12:19

Klass C

2 650 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
216409Nils JohanssonOK Tjärnen09:04:36
8390613Lennart KarlssonOK Grip09:06:15
2123888Bengt SjögrenNyköpings OK09:07:16
2075297Christer SvenssonNyköpings OK09:12:19
20380Ann-Marie JohanssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:13:14
306905Inger HellqvistNyköpings OK09:14:14
351150Anita OttossonNyköpings OK09:15:13
38585Berit GustavssonSödertälje IF09:16:37
450332Åke HuleforsSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:17:15
409815Margareta JönssonÅkers IF09:18:10
777805Anders RymanSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:19:12
409804Andeers SundströmÅkers IF09:20:12
205054Kjell JohanssonNyköpings OK09:21:13
9460922Karin AlmströmSödertälje-Nykvarn OF09:22:14
306915Roger HolmbergNyköpings OK09:23:16
9440410Arne AlmströmSödertälje-Nykvarn OF09:24:15
1460627Barbro MöllbergArboga OK09:25:13
350712Leif JanssonEskilstuna OL09:26:11
431500Jan FlodinOK Nalle09:27:17
362583Rolf LindblomOK Klemmingen09:28:18
253954Sten MöllerSödertälje-Nykvarn OF09:29:14
28478Birgitta WallinTrosabygdens OK09:30:17
423370Monica Lindquist MöllerSödertälje-Nykvarn OF09:31:14
571330Anders JohanssonNyköpings OK09:32:16
1461112Jan-Åke MahlinTrosabygdens OK09:33:24
450032Inga JohanssonNyköpings OK09:34:12
428960Andeers WelénKöping-Kolsva OK09:42:15
1430619Karl-Gustav KlemetsKöping-Kolsva OK09:44:12
351153Nils-Gunnar LindbergOK Nalle09:47:09
428872Bertil WahlqvistIFK Norrköpings OK09:49:24
405800Esko RaitaÄrla IF09:53:04
355809Sixten WesterlundSödertälje IF09:54:11
36797Christer LiwellÄrla IF09:55:16
520214Kristina WåhlinVästerås SOK10:09:14

Klass D

2 260 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
302302Karl-Robert MoqvistOK Tor09:08:28
38884Berit EdengrenNyköpings OK09:09:31
38183Harriet KarlssonOK Grip09:10:17
432997Åke SchylanderSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:12:15
341598Göran KarlssonOK Grip09:12:17
229676Ove JohanssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:13:31
409440Weine JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF09:14:12
256433Lars GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:15:16
10291Ann-Christine EkNyköpings OK09:16:22
355807Stig GustavssonSödertälje IF09:17:13
1776Lena JohanssonÅkers IF09:20:16
304082Anders JohanssonKjula IF09:24:18
208433Stig LundinEskilstuna OL09:25:15
431499Annbritt FlodinOK Nalle09:26:17
435932Kjell HanningIK Standard09:27:13
435897Bengt LindkvistÅkers IF09:28:15
304061Rolf LindblomKjula IF09:29:19
439514Görel SvedestamEskilstuna OL09:33:18
351152Britt-Inger LindbergOK Nalle09:41:12
910902Rune SandbergHallstahammars OK09:47:57
439865Göran SjögrenIFK Norrköpings OK09:49:12
441958Jan BurellOK Enen09:54:17
441996Bertil RydgrenIFK Enskede10:00:28
504244Lisbeth ÅhlundOK Klemmingen10:02:44
10774Barbro MelvingerOK Enen10:09:35

Klass E

1 810 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1412083Erland KarlssonOK Tjärnen09:05:16
351005Dagny AnderssonOK Tjärnen09:06:18
445194Tomas AnderssonNyköpings OK09:07:18
208189Ingrid LundinEskilstuna OL09:08:15
212525Gunnar EricsonNyköpings OK09:16:24
262440Harry AxelssonKatrineholms OK09:18:17
33882Inge GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL09:21:16
205055Elisabeth ErikssonNyköpings OK09:22:39

Advertisements

Mila