Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Boforsloppet

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Boforsloppet
Organisers: Degerfors OK / OK Djerf
Date: Sunday 21 April 2019

Öppen motion 7

3 330 m, 67 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
600218Frida JohanssonOK Djerf10:16:19
761206Jenny JohanssonKFUM Örebro OK10:28:27
7870118Susanne ErikssonOK Milan10:29:37
7570103Åke KappelOK Tyr10:39:19
999903Lars KarlssonAlmby IK10:41:09
1170465Eva KappelOK Tyr10:43:28
530074Maria AskrothKFUM Örebro OK10:49:09
216496Torbjörn AndrénOK Tisaren10:51:00
2075187Dahl EjeLaxå OK10:51:38
42982Jessica KorkeakoskiOK Milan10:52:49
16028Jörgen HolmströmOK Milan10:54:08
740825Malin KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK10:54:59
839336Hanna AndrénOK Tisaren10:55:08
403134Jonas LarssonDegerfors OK10:57:00
16027Inga HolmströmOK Milan10:57:18
41714Per-Erik AndrénOK Tisaren10:58:23
42875Larsson PartikKlubblös10:58:29
890708Sara GarpenlundKFUM Örebro OK10:59:39
234917Anna-Maria IsraelssonOK Tylöskog10:59:55
1160477Jonas RunestavAlmby IK11:02:52
216476Anne ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK11:04:10
407204Alf BörjarsKils OK11:04:57
452570Ahlgren AlexanderKlubblös11:06:13
258542Charlotte SkoglundKils OK11:07:38
418040Ulf MellerdalKils OK11:08:34
1196009Jan-Åke Stolt KarlssonOK Milan11:09:35
8210868Leif KrügerGarphyttans IF11:10:15
9000506Amanda MellerdalKils OK11:12:13
234625Robert ForsbergOK Tylöskog11:13:30
353033Lisa Dömstedt DalénOK Letstigen11:14:21
407205Ylva OlmKils OK11:14:23
2065304Bengt WisénLindebygdens OK11:15:13
37449Anna-Lena AnderssonVästerbergslagens OL11:17:34
981205Sandra HaneOK Tyr11:18:05
9441213Lennart LundhOK Tisaren11:20:08
9561016Åke AlgotssonOK Tylöskog11:20:12
721209Per-Martin SvärdIK Vikings OK11:20:15
436129Anette WästlundOK Tyr11:21:52
7570355Andreas RambergØstmarka OK11:22:27
1061018Henrik IsenströmAlmby IK11:24:44
14009Per IvarssonTibro OK11:27:05
7797700Inge RambergØstmarka OK11:28:17
9555560Per WolgastSnättringe SK11:30:16
601117Åke StridAlmby IK11:34:16
41856Vesa VilppulaIFK Brattfors11:34:20
8447271Oskar ErikssonOK Älgen11:34:31
1580612Mona ÅkermanValbo AIF11:35:40
7475251Robert KruseKFUM Örebro OK11:35:45
550314Ann-Charlotte WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro11:38:21
2115554Leif ToressonOK Tisaren11:41:05
51240Lennart GustafssonOK Tisaren11:43:40
2087071Göttlin LauraKlubblös11:43:57
428901Eva LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK11:46:38
2075443Ingela PetterssonOK Milan11:49:00
342555Kirsty Mc IntyreOK Tyr11:52:45
423447Torbjörn JohanssonOK Älgen11:54:08
354906Maria LarssonDegerfors OK11:55:15
1960503Gunilla SandströmAlmby IK11:57:12
931495Vilgot WennblomHagaby GoIF Örebro12:00:26
43818Per SundbergGävle OK12:02:15
9431011Per-Ivar MöllbergArboga OK12:03:30
2058769Anton ErikssonOK Milan12:06:16
8627850Anders ErikssonOK Milan12:10:26
2058768Carolina ErikssonOK Milan12:10:27
260659Colin Mc IntyreOK Tyr12:11:09
2115600Carin HomannJärfälla OK12:35:30
8085779Martin SkytterenOdal OL12:39:20

Advertisements