Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Dackefejden, lång

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Dackefejden, lång
Organiser: Karlskrona SOK
Date: Sunday 21 April 2019

D21

7 980 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren10:35
Myrra CarlssonOK Orion10:37
Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge10:39
Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK10:41
Ellen KallerbäckOK Orion10:43
Linn OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:45
Lina SvenssonOK Skogsfalken10:47
Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OK10:49
Ellen WahlbomOK Orion10:51
Sara HodlerIFK Mora OK10:53
Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK10:55
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:57
Ellinor TjernlundOK Tisaren10:59
Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK11:01
Lina BergmanOK Skogsfalken11:03
Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad11:05
Cecilia BrattOK Orion11:07
Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad11:09
Sara KindlundIFK Mora OK11:13

H21

11 060 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Pontus PeterssonOK Orion10:00
Emil NilssonTorsås OK10:02
Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK10:04
Marcus RovinaOK Skogsfalken10:06
Sebastian BaumannIFK Mora OK10:08
Björn HellrupOK Pan-Kristianstad10:10
Rasmus ElmelidOK Orion10:12
Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK10:14
Erik AnderssonOK Orion10:16
Simon HedlundÄrla IF10:18
Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK10:20
Mateusz WenslawOK Orion10:22
Nils NedforsOK Roxen10:24
Zsolt LenkeiIFK Mora OK10:26
Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK10:28
Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK10:30
Måns SandgrenOK Orion10:32
Mikhail KuleshovIFK Mora OK10:34
Gabriel BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:36
Niklas BrattOK Orion10:38
Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK10:40
Tommy SvenssonOK Orion10:42
Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK10:44
Patrik JohanssonKexholms SK10:46
Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK10:48
Anton JohanssonOK Orion10:50
Jens NordalOK Skogsfalken10:52
Martin NilssonIFK Umeå10:54
Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL10:56
Martin HederskogIFK Umeå10:58
Emil ØbroOK Orion11:00
Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK11:02
Daniel MillbournOK Skogsfalken11:04
Per HolmIFK Mora OK11:06
Viktor TovessonOK Orion11:08
Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK11:10
Isak BergmanOK Skogsfalken11:12
Olof Larén-SandgrenOK Orion11:14

H20

7 410 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Mathias BlomsterRonneby OK11:05
Isac EricssonVäxjö OK11:07
Gustav OlssonOK Orion11:09
Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad11:11
Andreas JonssonOK Orion11:13

D18

5 170 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF10:00
Julia WannerIFK Mora OK10:02
Tuva LövdahlSOK Viljan10:04
Lisa OlssonTorsås OK10:06
Aino RantalaIFK Mora OK10:08
Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering10:10
Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK10:12
Hanna RingRonneby OK10:14

H18

6 530 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Emil AxelssonLerums SOK10:28
Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK10:30
Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö10:32
Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8710:34
Arvid BlomsterRonneby OK10:36
Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK10:38
Simon GiselssonRonneby OK10:40
Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK10:42
Simon FogelströmTorsås OK10:44

D16

4 590 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
60Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken10:04
61Viola HolmströmHärlövs IF10:06
62Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK10:08
63Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 8710:10
64Vilma EngströmOK Orion10:12
65Anna Simonsson-SøndenåStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:14
66Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering10:16
67Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken10:18
68Lisa SwartzOK Orion10:20
69Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:22
70Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK10:24
71Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK10:26

H16

5 550 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
75Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan10:31
76Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:33
77Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö10:35
78Filip HåkanssonOK Orion10:37
79Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna10:39
80Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK10:41
81Lukas HagbergKalmar OK10:43
82Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK10:45
83Simon BååthSävedalens AIK10:47
84Ville LundgrenKalmar OK10:49
85Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK10:51
86Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK10:53
87Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK10:55
88Melker LarssonOK Orion10:57
89Lucas WannerAvesta OK10:59
90Oskar EricssonRonneby OK11:01

D14

3 220 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
30Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK10:37
31Wilma KroksmyrVäxjö OK10:39
32Siri KleinOK Vilse 8710:41
33Elin SaleskogRonneby OK10:43
34Hedda SvenssonOK Orion10:45
35Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK10:47
36Maja AxelssonLerums SOK10:49
37Lovisa KroksmyrVäxjö OK10:51

H14

3 220 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
45Noah MulariOK Vilse 8710:15
46Nils SwartzOK Orion10:17
47Isac ElingforsVäxjö OK10:19
48Emil RingRonneby OK10:21
49Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken10:23
50Carl GlivesonRonneby OK10:25
51Nico MankonenKarlskrona SOK10:27
52Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion10:29
53Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK10:31
54Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:33
55Axel BrattOK Orion10:35

D12

2 550 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
5Alva EngströmOK Orion10:14
6Elin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö10:16
7Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK10:18
8Emilia JakobssonNybro OK10:20
9Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:22
10Selma LeopoldOK Orion10:24
11Maja ThimbergSöders-Tyresö10:26
12Alice FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering10:28
13Elin AxelssonLerums SOK10:30

H12

2 550 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
20Filip MyrénOK Orion10:00
21Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK10:02
22Arvid EricssonRonneby OK10:04
23Elias KronmarKarlskrona SOK10:06
24Elias LindströmRonneby OK10:08
25Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken10:10
26Erik LeopoldOK Orion10:12

D10

2 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Olivia MyrénOK Orion10:19
Disa LundbergKarlskrona SOK10:21
Alice LagerströmRonneby OK10:23
Victoria HöglindOK Pan-Kristianstad10:25
Meja HåkanssonRonneby OK10:27
Elsa EngströmOK Orion10:29

H10

2 400 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Folke TyrbergKarlskrona SOK10:01
Anton KroksmyrVäxjö OK10:03
Erik ZettervallKarlskrona SOK10:05
Oliwer SjökvistOK Orion10:07
Sixten EliassonKarlskrona SOK10:09
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof10:11
Olle SaleskogRonneby OK10:13
Alvin JakobssonNybro OK10:15
Sam MårtenssonKarlskrona SOK10:17

D35

6 150 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Yevheniia ShcherbakovaRonneby OK10:45
Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:47

H35

7 980 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Martin HogedalOK Alehof10:00
Johan MyrénOK Orion10:02

D40

5 170 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö10:32
Sarah LindströmRonneby OK10:34
Lena JakobssonNybro OK10:36

H40

7 410 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Mattias EngströmOK Orion10:49
Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö10:51
Ingemar EricssonRonneby OK10:53
Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK10:55
Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö10:57
Jon EngkvistRonneby OK10:59
Patrik SjökvistOK Orion11:01
Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:03

D45

4 540 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Malin ÅmanOK Vilse 8710:21
Annica RosengrenOK Orion10:23
Ida BergstrandOK Skogsfalken10:25
Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion10:27
Sara ElfvingRonneby OK10:29
Anna-Karin JonssonOK Orion10:31
Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken10:33
Ulrika HermanssonOK Orion10:35
Martina KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:37

H45

6 530 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK10:46
Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken10:48
Anders HåkanssonOK Orion10:50
Torgny LindströmRonneby OK10:52
Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:54
Magnus OlssonTorsås OK10:56
Tony LövdahlSOK Viljan10:58
Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken11:00
Mikael PihlOK Pan-Kristianstad11:02
Christian HåkanssonRonneby OK11:04
Anders MalmqvistMotala AIF OL11:06
Mats ThunwallFagersta OK11:08

D50

4 030 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Camilla CarlssonHärlövs IF10:16
Anne LindellKalmar OK10:18
Annika EricssonVäxjö OK10:20
Carina GustafssonOK Gynge10:22
Madeleine LimparAttunda OK10:24
Gunilla GustafssonOK Orion10:26
Susanne LundgrenVäxjö OK10:28

H50

6 150 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Johan JakobssonLånghundra IF10:01
Torgny HolmströmHärlövs IF10:03
Mattias BååthSävedalens AIK10:05
Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken10:07
Anders HolmqvistSnättringe SK10:09
Johan JacobssonOK Orion10:11
Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken10:13
Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK10:15
Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF10:17
Sven LundgrenVäxjö OK10:19
Henric HöglindOK Pan-Kristianstad10:21
Pontus JonssonOK Orion10:23

D55

4 030 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Inger BergLinköpings OK10:30
Karin HederskogJönköpings OK10:32
Lena SwartzOK Orion10:34
Karin BacktemanLinköpings OK10:36
Carina SvärdOK Orion10:38
Kerstin TjernlundOK Vilse 8710:40

H55

5 560 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Pär ClaessonSävedalens AIK10:00
Elis BengtssonOK Norrvirdarna10:02
Mats SöderbergKalmar OK10:04
Tord HederskogJönköpings OK10:06
Anders GranqvistVärend GN OL10:08
Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken10:10
Per-Ola MelanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:12
Anders BergLinköpings OK10:14

D60

3 540 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ann ÖhlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:42
Ann-Christin Nero ForsmanRonneby OK10:44
Bente KällVäxjö OK10:46

H60

5 170 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Per-Arne HöögOK Vilse 8710:16
Adrie Van OpstalTorsås OK10:18
Ola SvenssonOK Orion10:20
Tore TjernlundOK Vilse 8710:22
Eskil JohanssonOK Orion10:24
Roger ThörnOK Vilse 8710:26
Kent OlssonOK Orion10:28
Håkan LindbergOK Vilse 8710:30

D65

3 540 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Ingrid E StrömRonneby OK10:25
Margareta SvenssonOK Vilse 8710:27
Barbro ÖstlundOK Roxen10:29
Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:31

H65

4 540 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Lennart SohlinOK Orion10:01
Lars SvenssonOK Vilse 8710:03
Bernt GustafssonVästerbergslagens OL10:05
Bengt ElmerssonOK Norrvirdarna10:07
Jan DanielssonKalmar OK10:09
Karl-Axel EngströmOK Orion10:11
Karl Arne MelbyeVerdal OK10:13
Per Arne EvaldssonOK Gynge10:15
Bengt ÖstlundOK Roxen10:17
Bo JohanssonOK Vilse 8710:19

D70

3 020 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Britt-Mari KarlssonVäxjö OK10:19
Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK10:21
Marie-Louise KarlssonNybro OK10:23
Birgitta OlssonRonneby OK10:25
Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:27
Monica LarssonOK Tranan10:29
Ulla LingJönköpings OK10:31
Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK10:33
Ulla-Britt KarlssonVäxjö OK10:35

H70

4 020 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Per EngqvistRonneby OK10:01
Anders WetterlingJärla Orientering10:03
Lars-Gunnar BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:05
Anders SellgrenSigtuna OK10:07
Lennart AnderssonOK Orion10:09

D75

3 020 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OK10:37
Maja-Stina MalmqvistRonneby OK10:39

H75

3 530 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Anders BuhréNybro OK10:01
Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion10:03
Roland KarlssonRonneby OK10:05
Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK10:07
Erland LingJönköpings OK10:09
Leif LindströmNybro OK10:11
Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:13
Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan10:15
Björn LinnersjöOK Orion10:17

H80

3 020 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Leif SjögrenOK Orion10:11
Kurt BergstrandLessebo OK10:13
Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOK10:15
Rune BengtssonRonneby OK10:17

Inskolning

1 710 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Folke NedforsOK Roxen09:57:36
Felicia MyrénOK Orion09:58:46
Tom EliassonKarlskrona SOK10:00:39
Wilma AbrahamssonKarlskrona SOK10:09:54
Emma-Kajsa PerssonVäxjö OK10:13:23
Linus PerssonVäxjö OK10:14:27
Emil PerssonVäxjö OK10:14:32
Nora MårtenssonKarlskrona SOK10:14:51
John MårtenssonKarlskrona SOK10:15:03
Märta AskevikKarlskrona SOK10:19:09
Elsa AskevikKarlskrona SOK10:19:11
Emma LagerströmRonneby OK10:26:10
Julian HalaiKamrat och IF KIF10:31:49
Sigge LiljaIFK Göteborg Orientering10:40:15
Lova HogedalOK Alehof11:16:47
Elsa FriesKlubblös11:20:42

U1

2 650 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Tore krigKlubblös09:59:55
Svante EliassonKarlskrona SOK10:01:19
Emil ThimbergSöders-Tyresö10:15:38
Ville StenbergOK Skogsfalken10:16:57
Alice JohanssonOK Orion10:18:46
Erik StenbergOK Skogsfalken10:22:39
Iris AhlqvistTäby OK10:33:59
Sara AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö11:08:44
Vincent SkotténKarlskrona SOK11:21:42
Lovisa BehrensKarlskrona SOK11:22:38

U2

2 960 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Philip HöglindOK Pan-Kristianstad10:25:28
Elsa LiljaIFK Göteborg Orientering10:40:57

Öppen 1

2 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Birgitta PeterssonAlvesta SOK10:00:48
Maja Melbye SvenssonVerdal OK10:07:13
Algot LarssonKarlskrona SOK10:07:59
Ester HöglindIFK Enskede11:07:45

Öppen 3

2 550 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Maria KroksmyrVäxjö OK10:03:03
Carina AlmKarlskrona SOK10:05:45
LarsOwe StrömRonneby OK10:06:46
Hampus AbrahamssonKarlskrona SOK10:10:00
Margareta RingRonneby OK10:11:18
Sofia LagerströmRonneby OK10:13:34
Anders SaleskogRonneby OK10:15:33
Jennie SaleskogRonneby OK10:19:06
Matilda KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK10:27:05
Pernilla KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK10:27:06
Oleksii ZhelobkovKarlskrona SOK10:30:25
Björn NordströmHässleholms OK10:31:07
Kimona MartinssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:35:42
Jan HerstadKlubblös10:46:10
Anna-karin PetersonVäxjö OK10:59:03

Öppen 4

5 130 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Per BrynjeboAvesta OK10:01:10
Anders AbrahamssonKarlskrona SOK10:11:42
Kristina ThimbergSöders-Tyresö10:18:05
Anni HogedalOK Alehof10:22:06

Öppen 5

3 540 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Carina LidforssJärla Orientering10:00:26
Emma LarssonKarlskrona SOK10:00:30
Johan WalnerAvesta OK10:01:12
Thomas SvedinBromma-Vällingby SOK10:02:12
Ellen GunnarssonOK Vilse 8710:08:07
Mikael LindGotlands Bro OK10:17:11
Jacob RosenfeldStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:18:08
Emma OlssonTorsås OK10:22:56
Tommy OlssonTorsås OK10:24:27
Petra LundgrenKalmar OK10:26:20
Ulrik JohanssonRonneby OK10:27:06
Tomas HerstadTullinge SK10:32:46
Anna MyrenOK Orion10:55:18
Clara HöglindIFK Enskede11:11:11
Fredric HöglindIFK Enskede11:12:48

Öppen 6

5 810 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Fabian EvertssonLessebo OK10:01:32
Fredrik ElingforsVäxjö OK10:06:02
Emil OlssonOK Orion10:16:14
Eva-Lotta JohanssonGotlands Bro OK10:17:08
Daniel NorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:51:05

Öppen 7

3 020 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Karin LindqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK09:58:19
Anna HenrikssonTorsås OK10:00:15
Göran HenrikssonTorsås OK10:06:24
Thomas VinbladLunds OK10:08:18
Susanne DebourgVäxjö OK10:10:03
Ove LernåKalmar OK10:11:37
Bo SalomonsonKalmar OK10:12:56
Christina EvertssonLessebo OK10:14:13
Caroline LiljebjörnNybro OK10:16:19
Olle RingRonneby OK10:21:41
Hasse AxelssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:22:41
Mariann JohanssonKexholms SK10:26:40
Johan SwartzOK Orion10:34:01
Magnus GruvbergerOK Orion10:37:08
Linda DanielssonLerums SOK10:38:39
Maria ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:39:03
Claus MikkelsenHerlufsholm OK10:40:42
Dennis PerssonVäxjö OK11:01:07
Louise PihlOK Pan-Kristianstad11:04:05

Öppen 8

4 540 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Leif JohanssonKexholms SK10:06:31
Johan VinbladLunds OK10:13:18
Peter BlomqvistKlubblös10:15:46
Jenny VinbladLunds OK10:16:05
Weronica ZederinOK Nackhe10:16:29
Christina SmedbergOK Skogsfalken10:18:19
Jörgen SvenssonRonneby OK10:21:05
Maja AnderssonOK Orion10:29:45
Magnus ThörnbladRonneby OK10:32:53
Erik VinbladKarlskrona SOK10:37:25
Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF10:38:17
Lina LiljaIFK Göteborg Orientering10:50:04
Krister LiljaIFK Göteborg Orientering10:50:06
Rasmus SvenssonVärend GN OL10:53:06
Jakob JakobssonNybro OK10:55:10
Pär SvenssonVärend GN OL10:56:43
Albin LiljaRonneby OK10:57:05
Rebecca SvenssonVärend GN OL10:58:04
Andreas HenryssonKarlskrona SOK11:09:59
Albin HenryssonKarlskrona SOK11:17:32

Öppen 9

7 980 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Magnus EmilssonOK Skogsfalken10:00:21
Fredrik SmedbergOK Skogsfalken10:02:46
Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK10:11:22
Anders LeopoldOK Orion10:40:08
Pontus JohanssonKarlskrona SOK10:47:07
Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen10:47:27
Filip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:50:59
Jimmy OlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:55:52
Tobias SvenssonOK Österåker11:02:52

Advertisements