Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Dackefejden, lång

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Dackefejden, lång
Organiser: Karlskrona SOK
Date: Sunday 21 April 2019

Alvesta SOK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Birgitta PeterssonÖppen 1 (4)2 400 m10:00:48
Bernt PeterssonH80 (4)3 020 m10:15

Ärla IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Simon HedlundH21 (38)11 060 m10:18

Attunda OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Madeleine LimparD50 (7)4 030 m10:24

Avesta OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Per BrynjeboÖppen 4 (4)5 130 m10:01:10
Johan WalnerÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:01:12
89Lucas WannerH16 (16)5 550 m10:59

Bredaryds SOK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Filip TrofastÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m10:11:22
Fredrik JohanssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:14
Magnus TrofastH50 (12)6 150 m10:15

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Thomas SvedinÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:02:12

Emmaboda Verda OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Matilda KallerbäckÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:27:05
Pernilla KallerbäckÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:27:06

Fagersta OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Mats ThunwallH45 (12)6 530 m11:08

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Filip PerssonÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m10:50:59

Gotlands Bro OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Eva-Lotta JohanssonÖppen 6 (5)5 810 m10:17:08
Mikael LindÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:17:11

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Linn OlssonD21 (19)7 980 m10:45

Härlövs IF

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Hilma HolmströmD18 (8)5 170 m10:00
Torgny HolmströmH50 (12)6 150 m10:03
61Viola HolmströmD16 (12)4 590 m10:06
Camilla CarlssonD50 (7)4 030 m10:16
Magnus TenghagenH50 (12)6 150 m10:17

Hässleholms OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Björn NordströmÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:31:07

Herlufsholm OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Claus MikkelsenÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:40:42

IFK Enskede

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Ester HöglindÖppen 1 (4)2 400 m11:07:45
Clara HöglindÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m11:11:11
Fredric HöglindÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m11:12:48

IFK Göteborg Orientering

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Thea FagerströmD18 (8)5 170 m10:10
66Filippa FagerströmD16 (12)4 590 m10:16
12Alice FagerströmD12 (9)2 550 m10:28
Sigge LiljaInskolning (16)1 710 m10:40:15
Elsa LiljaU2 (2)2 960 m10:40:57
Lina LiljaÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:50:04
Krister LiljaÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:50:06

IFK Mora OK

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Julia WannerD18 (8)5 170 m10:02
Florian AttingerH21 (38)11 060 m10:04
Sebastian BaumannH21 (38)11 060 m10:08
Aino RantalaD18 (8)5 170 m10:08
Artem PanchenkoH21 (38)11 060 m10:20
Zsolt LenkeiH21 (38)11 060 m10:26
Mikhail KuleshovH21 (38)11 060 m10:34
Raffael Huber SvenssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:40
Denisa KosováD21 (19)7 980 m10:41
Vojtech KralH21 (38)11 060 m10:44
Olha PanchenkoD21 (19)7 980 m10:49
85Albin GezeliusH16 (16)5 550 m10:51
Sara HodlerD21 (19)7 980 m10:53
Johanka SimkovaD21 (19)7 980 m11:01
Simon HodlerH21 (38)11 060 m11:02
Per HolmH21 (38)11 060 m11:06
Gustav JohnssonH21 (38)11 060 m11:10
Sara KindlundD21 (19)7 980 m11:13

IFK Umeå

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Martin NilssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:54
Martin HederskogH21 (38)11 060 m10:58

IK Hakarpspojkarna

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
79Joel BjörnlingerH16 (16)5 550 m10:39

Järla Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Carina LidforssÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:00:26
Anders WetterlingH70 (5)4 020 m10:03

Jönköpings OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Tord HederskogH55 (8)5 560 m10:06
Erland LingH75 (9)3 530 m10:09
Ulla LingD70 (9)3 020 m10:31
Karin HederskogD55 (6)4 030 m10:32

Kalmar OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Mats SöderbergH55 (8)5 560 m10:04
Jan DanielssonH65 (10)4 540 m10:09
Ove LernåÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:11:37
Bo SalomonsonÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:12:56
Anne LindellD50 (7)4 030 m10:18
70Filippa SöderbergD16 (12)4 590 m10:24
Petra LundgrenÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:26:20
81Lukas HagbergH16 (16)5 550 m10:43
84Ville LundgrenH16 (16)5 550 m10:49

Kamrat och IF KIF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Julian HalaiInskolning (16)1 710 m10:31:49
Jonas HalaiÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:38:17

Karlskrona SOK

37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Emma LarssonÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:00:30
Tom EliassonInskolning (16)1 710 m10:00:39
Folke TyrbergH10 (9)2 400 m10:01
Svante EliassonU1 (10)2 650 m10:01:19
Erik ZettervallH10 (9)2 400 m10:05
Carina AlmÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:05:45
23Elias KronmarH12 (7)2 550 m10:06
Algot LarssonÖppen 1 (4)2 400 m10:07:59
62Alma SvennerudD16 (12)4 590 m10:08
Sixten EliassonH10 (9)2 400 m10:09
Wilma AbrahamssonInskolning (16)1 710 m10:09:54
Hampus AbrahamssonÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:10:00
Anders AbrahamssonÖppen 4 (4)5 130 m10:11:42
Nora MårtenssonInskolning (16)1 710 m10:14:51
John MårtenssonInskolning (16)1 710 m10:15:03
Sam MårtenssonH10 (9)2 400 m10:17
7Märta SvennerudD12 (9)2 550 m10:18
Märta AskevikInskolning (16)1 710 m10:19:09
Elsa AskevikInskolning (16)1 710 m10:19:11
Disa LundbergD10 (6)2 400 m10:21
71Sandra WiduchD16 (12)4 590 m10:26
51Nico MankonenH14 (11)3 220 m10:27
Arvid KronmarH18 (9)6 530 m10:30
Oleksii ZhelobkovÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:30:25
53Jakob OmelchenkoH14 (11)3 220 m10:31
30Emma ZettervallD14 (8)3 220 m10:37
Erik VinbladÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:37:25
Jakob WilhelmssonH18 (9)6 530 m10:38
80Hugo LarssonH16 (16)5 550 m10:41
Maxim OmelchenkoH18 (9)6 530 m10:42
35Lova KronmarD14 (8)3 220 m10:47
Pontus JohanssonÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m10:47:07
86Anton TörnqvistH16 (16)5 550 m10:53
Andreas HenryssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m11:09:59
Albin HenryssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m11:17:32
Vincent SkotténU1 (10)2 650 m11:21:42
Lovisa BehrensU1 (10)2 650 m11:22:38

Kexholms SK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Leif JohanssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:06:31
Mariann JohanssonÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:26:40
Patrik JohanssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:46

Klubblös

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Elsa FriesInskolning (16)1 710 m11:20:42

Klubblös

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Tore krigU1 (10)2 650 m09:59:55

Klubblös

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Jan HerstadÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:46:10

Klubblös

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Peter BlomqvistÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:15:46

Långhundra IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Johan JakobssonH50 (12)6 150 m10:01

Lerums SOK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Emil AxelssonH18 (9)6 530 m10:28
13Elin AxelssonD12 (9)2 550 m10:30
Linda DanielssonÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:38:39
Jonas AxelssonH45 (12)6 530 m10:46
36Maja AxelssonD14 (8)3 220 m10:49

Lessebo OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Fabian EvertssonÖppen 6 (5)5 810 m10:01:32
Kurt BergstrandH80 (4)3 020 m10:13
Christina EvertssonÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:14:13

Linköpings OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anders BergH55 (8)5 560 m10:14
Inger BergD55 (6)4 030 m10:30
Karin BacktemanD55 (6)4 030 m10:36
Niklas OlssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:48

Lunds OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Thomas VinbladÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:08:18
Johan VinbladÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:13:18
Jenny VinbladÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:16:05

Motala AIF OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anders MalmqvistH45 (12)6 530 m11:06

Nybro OK

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anders BuhréH75 (9)3 530 m10:01
Leif LindströmH75 (9)3 530 m10:11
Alvin JakobssonH10 (9)2 400 m10:15
Caroline LiljebjörnÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:16:19
8Emilia JakobssonD12 (9)2 550 m10:20
Marie-Louise KarlssonD70 (9)3 020 m10:23
Lena JakobssonD40 (3)5 170 m10:36
Jakob JakobssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:55:10

OK Alehof

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Martin HogedalH35 (2)7 980 m10:00
Alvin HogedalH10 (9)2 400 m10:11
Anni HogedalÖppen 4 (4)5 130 m10:22:06
Lova HogedalInskolning (16)1 710 m11:16:47

OK Gynge

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Per Arne EvaldssonH65 (10)4 540 m10:15
Carina GustafssonD50 (7)4 030 m10:22
Linnea GustafssonD21 (19)7 980 m10:39

OK Nackhe

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Weronica ZederinÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:16:29

OK Norrvirdarna

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Elis BengtssonH55 (8)5 560 m10:02
Bengt ElmerssonH65 (10)4 540 m10:07

OK Orion

62 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Felicia MyrénInskolning (16)1 710 m09:58:46
20Filip MyrénH12 (7)2 550 m10:00
Pontus PeterssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:00
Lennart SohlinH65 (10)4 540 m10:01
Johan MyrénH35 (2)7 980 m10:02
Ingemar AnderssonH75 (9)3 530 m10:03
Oliwer SjökvistH10 (9)2 400 m10:07
Lennart AnderssonH70 (5)4 020 m10:09
Johan JacobssonH50 (12)6 150 m10:11
Karl-Axel EngströmH65 (10)4 540 m10:11
Leif SjögrenH80 (4)3 020 m10:11
26Erik LeopoldH12 (7)2 550 m10:12
64Vilma EngströmD16 (12)4 590 m10:12
Rasmus ElmelidH21 (38)11 060 m10:12
5Alva EngströmD12 (9)2 550 m10:14
Erik AnderssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:16
Emil OlssonÖppen 6 (5)5 810 m10:16:14
46Nils SwartzH14 (11)3 220 m10:17
Björn LinnersjöH75 (9)3 530 m10:17
Alice JohanssonU1 (10)2 650 m10:18:46
Olivia MyrénD10 (6)2 400 m10:19
68Lisa SwartzD16 (12)4 590 m10:20
Ola SvenssonH60 (8)5 170 m10:20
Mateusz WenslawH21 (38)11 060 m10:22
Annica RosengrenD45 (9)4 540 m10:23
Pontus JonssonH50 (12)6 150 m10:23
10Selma LeopoldD12 (9)2 550 m10:24
Eskil JohanssonH60 (8)5 170 m10:24
Gunilla GustafssonD50 (7)4 030 m10:26
Jenny HåkanssonD45 (9)4 540 m10:27
Kent OlssonH60 (8)5 170 m10:28
52Oliver HåkanssonH14 (11)3 220 m10:29
Elsa EngströmD10 (6)2 400 m10:29
Maja AnderssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:29:45
Anna-Karin JonssonD45 (9)4 540 m10:31
Måns SandgrenH21 (38)11 060 m10:32
Lena SwartzD55 (6)4 030 m10:34
Johan SwartzÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:34:01
55Axel BrattH14 (11)3 220 m10:35
Ulrika HermanssonD45 (9)4 540 m10:35
78Filip HåkanssonH16 (16)5 550 m10:37
Myrra CarlssonD21 (19)7 980 m10:37
Magnus GruvbergerÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:37:08
Niklas BrattH21 (38)11 060 m10:38
Carina SvärdD55 (6)4 030 m10:38
Anders LeopoldÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m10:40:08
Tommy SvenssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:42
Ellen KallerbäckD21 (19)7 980 m10:43
34Hedda SvenssonD14 (8)3 220 m10:45
Mattias EngströmH40 (8)7 410 m10:49
Anton JohanssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:50
Anders HåkanssonH45 (12)6 530 m10:50
Ellen WahlbomD21 (19)7 980 m10:51
Anna MyrenÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:55:18
88Melker LarssonH16 (16)5 550 m10:57
Emil ØbroH21 (38)11 060 m11:00
Patrik SjökvistH40 (8)7 410 m11:01
Cecilia BrattD21 (19)7 980 m11:07
Viktor TovessonH21 (38)11 060 m11:08
Gustav OlssonH20 (5)7 410 m11:09
Andreas JonssonH20 (5)7 410 m11:13
Olof Larén-SandgrenH21 (38)11 060 m11:14

OK Österåker

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Tobias SvenssonÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m11:02:52

OK Pan-Kristianstad

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Björn HellrupH21 (38)11 060 m10:10
Henric HöglindH50 (12)6 150 m10:21
Victoria HöglindD10 (6)2 400 m10:25
Philip HöglindU2 (2)2 960 m10:25:28
Maria ModigÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:39:03
Henrik ModigH45 (12)6 530 m10:54
Jimmy OlssonÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m10:55:52
Nelly CarlssonD21 (19)7 980 m10:57
Mikael PihlH45 (12)6 530 m11:02
Louise PihlÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m11:04:05
Emma BergmanD21 (19)7 980 m11:05
Elin CarlssonD21 (19)7 980 m11:09
Oscar ModigH20 (5)7 410 m11:11

OK Roxen

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Folke NedforsInskolning (16)1 710 m09:57:36
Bengt ÖstlundH65 (10)4 540 m10:17
Nils NedforsH21 (38)11 060 m10:24
Barbro ÖstlundD65 (4)3 540 m10:29
Charlotte NedforsÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m10:47:27

OK Skogsfalken

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Magnus EmilssonÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m10:00:21
Fredrik SmedbergÖppen 9 (9)7 980 m10:02:46
60Elvira LjungbergD16 (12)4 590 m10:04
Marcus RovinaH21 (38)11 060 m10:06
Anders BlomqvistH50 (12)6 150 m10:07
25Albin EmilssonH12 (7)2 550 m10:10
Ulf JungstrandH55 (8)5 560 m10:10
Pierre DanielssonH50 (12)6 150 m10:13
Ville StenbergU1 (10)2 650 m10:16:57
67Emma EmilssonD16 (12)4 590 m10:18
Christina SmedbergÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:18:19
9Matilda SöderbergD12 (9)2 550 m10:22
69Ella SöderbergD16 (12)4 590 m10:22
Erik StenbergU1 (10)2 650 m10:22:39
49Emil AlbinssonH14 (11)3 220 m10:23
Ida BergstrandD45 (9)4 540 m10:25
Lena SöderbergD65 (4)3 540 m10:31
Josefine JungstrandD45 (9)4 540 m10:33
Lina SvenssonD21 (19)7 980 m10:47
Jonas K JohanssonH45 (12)6 530 m10:48
Jens NordalH21 (38)11 060 m10:52
Ola SöderbergH45 (12)6 530 m11:00
Lina BergmanD21 (19)7 980 m11:03
Daniel MillbournH21 (38)11 060 m11:04
Isak BergmanH21 (38)11 060 m11:12

OK Tisaren

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Josefin TjernlundD21 (19)7 980 m10:35
Ellinor TjernlundD21 (19)7 980 m10:59

OK Tranan

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Lars-Åke LarssonH75 (9)3 530 m10:15
Monica LarssonD70 (9)3 020 m10:29

OK Vilse 87

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Lars SvenssonH65 (10)4 540 m10:03
Ellen GunnarssonÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:08:07
63Vilmalee SuwanD16 (12)4 590 m10:10
45Noah MulariH14 (11)3 220 m10:15
Per-Arne HöögH60 (8)5 170 m10:16
Bo JohanssonH65 (10)4 540 m10:19
Malin ÅmanD45 (9)4 540 m10:21
Tore TjernlundH60 (8)5 170 m10:22
Roger ThörnH60 (8)5 170 m10:26
Margareta SvenssonD65 (4)3 540 m10:27
Håkan LindbergH60 (8)5 170 m10:30
54Eddie KarlssonH14 (11)3 220 m10:33
Gustav ÅmanH18 (9)6 530 m10:34
Martina KarlssonD45 (9)4 540 m10:37
Kerstin TjernlundD55 (6)4 030 m10:40
32Siri KleinD14 (8)3 220 m10:41

Ronneby OK

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Per EngqvistH70 (5)4 020 m10:01
22Arvid EricssonH12 (7)2 550 m10:04
Roland KarlssonH75 (9)3 530 m10:05
LarsOwe StrömÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:06:46
24Elias LindströmH12 (7)2 550 m10:08
Margareta RingÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:11:18
Olle SaleskogH10 (9)2 400 m10:13
Sofia LagerströmÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:13:34
Hanna RingD18 (8)5 170 m10:14
Anders SaleskogÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:15:33
Rune BengtssonH80 (4)3 020 m10:17
Jennie SaleskogÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:19:06
48Emil RingH14 (11)3 220 m10:21
Jörgen SvenssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:21:05
Olle RingÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:21:41
Alice LagerströmD10 (6)2 400 m10:23
50Carl GlivesonH14 (11)3 220 m10:25
Ingrid E StrömD65 (4)3 540 m10:25
Birgitta OlssonD70 (9)3 020 m10:25
Emma LagerströmInskolning (16)1 710 m10:26:10
Meja HåkanssonD10 (6)2 400 m10:27
Ulrik JohanssonÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:27:06
Denys ShcherbakovH21 (38)11 060 m10:28
Sara ElfvingD45 (9)4 540 m10:29
Magnus ThörnbladÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:32:53
Gullevi SvenssonD70 (9)3 020 m10:33
Sarah LindströmD40 (3)5 170 m10:34
Arvid BlomsterH18 (9)6 530 m10:36
Maja-Stina MalmqvistD75 (2)3 020 m10:39
Simon GiselssonH18 (9)6 530 m10:40
33Elin SaleskogD14 (8)3 220 m10:43
Ann-Christin Nero ForsmanD60 (3)3 540 m10:44
Yevheniia ShcherbakovaD35 (2)6 150 m10:45
Torgny LindströmH45 (12)6 530 m10:52
Ingemar EricssonH40 (8)7 410 m10:53
Albin LiljaÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:57:05
Jon EngkvistH40 (8)7 410 m10:59
90Oskar EricssonH16 (16)5 550 m11:01
Christian HåkanssonH45 (12)6 530 m11:04
Mathias BlomsterH20 (5)7 410 m11:05

Sävedalens AIK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Pär ClaessonH55 (8)5 560 m10:00
Mattias BååthH50 (12)6 150 m10:05
83Simon BååthH16 (16)5 550 m10:47

Sigtuna OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anders SellgrenH70 (5)4 020 m10:07
Marianne SellgrenD70 (9)3 020 m10:21

Skåneslättens OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Niclas TjernlundH21 (38)11 060 m10:56

Snättringe SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anders HolmqvistH50 (12)6 150 m10:09

Söders-Tyresö

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Emil ThimbergU1 (10)2 650 m10:15:38
6Elin AlmgrenD12 (9)2 550 m10:16
Kristina ThimbergÖppen 4 (4)5 130 m10:18:05
11Maja ThimbergD12 (9)2 550 m10:26
Elias RöstinH18 (9)6 530 m10:32
Karin AlmgrenD40 (3)5 170 m10:32
77Olle ThimbergH16 (16)5 550 m10:35
Göran ThimbergH40 (8)7 410 m10:51
Peter AnderssonH40 (8)7 410 m10:57
Sara AlmgrenU1 (10)2 650 m11:08:44

SOK Viljan

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Tuva LövdahlD18 (8)5 170 m10:04
75Theo LövdahlH16 (16)5 550 m10:31
Tony LövdahlH45 (12)6 530 m10:58

Stigmännen Karlshamns OK

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Karin LindqvistÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m09:58:19
Lars-Gunnar BengtssonH70 (5)4 020 m10:05
Per-Ola MelanderH55 (8)5 560 m10:12
Göran AnderssonH75 (9)3 530 m10:13
65Anna Simonsson-SøndenåD16 (12)4 590 m10:14
Jacob RosenfeldÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:18:08
Hasse AxelssonÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:22:41
Bigge BengtssonD70 (9)3 020 m10:27
76Svante LorentzsonH16 (16)5 550 m10:33
Kimona MartinssonÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:35:42
Gabriel BengtssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:36
Ann ÖhlinD60 (3)3 540 m10:42
Annika EmanderD35 (2)6 150 m10:47
Daniel NorentzsonÖppen 6 (5)5 810 m10:51:05
Jakob EmanderH40 (8)7 410 m11:03

Täby OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Iris AhlqvistU1 (10)2 650 m10:33:59

Torsås OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anna HenrikssonÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:00:15
Emil NilssonH21 (38)11 060 m10:02
Lisa OlssonD18 (8)5 170 m10:06
Göran HenrikssonÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:06:24
Adrie Van OpstalH60 (8)5 170 m10:18
Emma OlssonÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:22:56
Tommy OlssonÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:24:27
Simon FogelströmH18 (9)6 530 m10:44
Magnus OlssonH45 (12)6 530 m10:56

Tullinge SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Tomas HerstadÖppen 5 (15)3 540 m10:32:46

Ulricehamns OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Ivan ErnvidH75 (9)3 530 m10:07
Kerstin ErnvidD75 (2)3 020 m10:37

Värend GN OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Anders GranqvistH55 (8)5 560 m10:08
Rasmus SvenssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:53:06
Pär SvenssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:56:43
Rebecca SvenssonÖppen 8 (20)4 540 m10:58:04

Västerbergslagens OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Bernt GustafssonH65 (10)4 540 m10:05

Växjö OK

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
21Alvin LundgrenH12 (7)2 550 m10:02
Anton KroksmyrH10 (9)2 400 m10:03
Maria KroksmyrÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:03:03
Fredrik ElingforsÖppen 6 (5)5 810 m10:06:02
Susanne DebourgÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m10:10:03
Alicia LundgrenD18 (8)5 170 m10:12
Emma-Kajsa PerssonInskolning (16)1 710 m10:13:23
Linus PerssonInskolning (16)1 710 m10:14:27
Emil PerssonInskolning (16)1 710 m10:14:32
47Isac ElingforsH14 (11)3 220 m10:19
Sven LundgrenH50 (12)6 150 m10:19
Britt-Mari KarlssonD70 (9)3 020 m10:19
Annika EricssonD50 (7)4 030 m10:20
Susanne LundgrenD50 (7)4 030 m10:28
Lukas LundgrenH21 (38)11 060 m10:30
Ulla-Britt KarlssonD70 (9)3 020 m10:35
31Wilma KroksmyrD14 (8)3 220 m10:39
82Hugo EricssonH16 (16)5 550 m10:45
Bente KällD60 (3)3 540 m10:46
37Lovisa KroksmyrD14 (8)3 220 m10:51
87Olle KallerbäckH16 (16)5 550 m10:55
Louise LundgrenD21 (19)7 980 m10:55
Henrik KroksmyrH40 (8)7 410 m10:55
Anna-karin PetersonÖppen 3 (15)2 550 m10:59:03
Dennis PerssonÖppen 7 (19)3 020 m11:01:07
Isac EricssonH20 (5)7 410 m11:07

Verdal OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
Maja Melbye SvenssonÖppen 1 (4)2 400 m10:07:13
Karl Arne MelbyeH65 (10)4 540 m10:13

Advertisements