Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Hallands 3-dagars

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Hallands 3-dagars
Organisers: FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe
Date: Friday 12 July 2019 - Sunday 14 July 2019

Etapp 1, medelEtapp 2, långEtapp 3, lång

H65

3 010 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9510225Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby16:00
520710Anders HallménAttunda OK16:02
541106Kjell NeroNässjö OK16:04
2087114Bert OlofssonOK Kompassen16:06
2122025Stefan HägelmarkFjärås AIK16:08
19689Arne BogrenOK Vivill16:10
36860Lars-Inge AnderssonOK Räven16:12
247544Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna16:14
9111254Henrik KleffelSøllerød OK16:16
14350Björn JägerströmIK Uven16:18
258594Gert OlssonTockarps IK16:20
1025267Bo Anders NilssonLunds OK16:24
26586Clyde PerssonLjungskile FK16:26
1011018Sven Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:28
19681Tomas MårtenssonOK Vivill16:30
9540930Bengt JonassonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:32
1951607Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK16:34
15341Leif-Åke AnderssonFK Boken16:36
19540Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:38
9707606Ken RagnarssonOK Kompassen16:40
7508016Frede ScheyeHerlufsholm OK16:42
9520520Pelle SkullmanLinköpings OK16:46
9520704Peter RasmussenNyköpings OK16:48
1393073Robert JessenFrämmestads IK16:50
362508Lennart VamlingFrölunda OL16:52
7520927Göran OlssonIdefjordens SK16:54
22064Bo W LarssonVäxjö OK16:56
510704Bengt-Göran MånssonOK Pan-Kristianstad16:58
888947Anders JonssonSøllerød OK17:00
530729Mats HastadFellingsbro GOIF17:02
7195129Roalh KlevelandKvillebyns SK17:04
14770Jan KüchlerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:06
1525500Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne17:08
24903Bill AnderssonHestra IF17:12
7207947Kim FolanderFSK Orientering17:14
7531117Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung17:16
8100451Stefan MillegårdSävedalens AIK17:18
446293Kent ErikssonLerums SOK17:20
9500514Lars HogedalVänersborgs SK17:22
2135405Kalle WegerfeltVästerbergslagens OL17:26
9525487Kalle LindqvistVäxjö OK17:28
7500718Kent KardellLjungskile FK17:30
545400Ingemar CarlssonSävedalens AIK17:32
7530413Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK17:34
14771Stefan JanslättTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:36
17897Lars GustafssonOK Gränsen17:38
7521201Håkan AnderssonMarkbygdens OK17:40
526837Hans TrofastTenhults SOK17:42
2132232Torbjörn BergstrandSurahammars SOK17:44
8195204Lennart GustafssonJönköpings OK17:46
340685Börje SundbergOK Gipen17:48
231052Jan AnderssonFjärås AIK17:50

Advertisements