Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Hallands 3-dagars

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Hallands 3-dagars
Organisers: FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe
Date: Friday 12 July 2019 - Sunday 14 July 2019

Etapp 1, medelEtapp 2, långEtapp 3, lång

Inskolning

1 280 m, 48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
433068Albin SigboHjärnarps OL15:32:32
26286Eowyn Ödlund BoyengaRO Paris15:32:44
2141801Zoe GastineauRO Paris15:32:47
208084Siri SvenssonOK Kullingshof15:35:35
2087283Elsa BestemanIK Trenne Ullared15:37:19
2041822Olof SvenssonKlubblös15:37:25
17693Liam FjärrnäsOK Bävern15:38:56
354373Erik Lindqvist ÖsterlundKristinehamns OK15:40:03
2031394Sturla SigurdssonStokke IL15:44:06
259447Elsa LiljaOK Denseln15:44:20
2148010Emmy AnderssonOK Denseln15:45:14
2048629Isabella BraamOK Denseln15:45:26
2041855Daniel BåthKlubblös15:46:24
345241Tor AbrahamssonBrattås CK15:51:06
1130825Moa SylvanVänersborgs SK15:54:18
2106009Märta JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:01:30
1303099Ebba FranssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:01:31
2087258Hugo IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:04:48
423231Veronica AnderssonFjärås AIK16:05:42
2075145Ellen ÅkerbergOK Löftan16:05:48
2260770Elsa PerssonUlricehamns OK16:11:11
800407Viktor SunessonOK Alehof16:12:27
2041849NEN BertonKlubblös16:15:56
2087262Arvid BorgLerums SOK16:23:03
2041835Olof LjungKlubblös16:23:17
444505Ellen EkströmOK Gläntan Vessigebro16:26:11
2087269Tyra MalmbergKlubblös16:29:15
2050962Lage StegmarkHalmstad Garnisons IF16:37:12
44020Stina EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg16:37:19
2107551Robin LönnHalmstad OK16:42:26
2041875Seth Grimfors EhrencronaIFK Göteborg Orientering16:58:08
2041863Vidar Grimfors EhrencronaIFK Göteborg Orientering16:58:08
44018Lisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg17:02:10
241111Assar SjölundGöteborg-Majorna OK17:02:43
234501Ture SjölundGöteborg-Majorna OK17:02:50
2079662Vilhelmina AxenborgMölndal Outdoor IF17:03:50
2087260Ellie RosénHestra IF17:04:06
36194Greta ÅlinSundsvalls OK17:04:32
2087256Elis NilssonSimlångsdalens IF17:05:10
2087349Isac BerggrenKlubblös17:05:33
870706Siri HöyeIFK Göteborg Orientering17:10:27
33554Albin LagessonFK Finn17:17:24
330881Stella BeijerJönköpings OK17:18:51
441573Erik MaxFrölunda OL17:23:18
2031570Lovisa BengtssonFK Friskus-Varberg17:32:08
14548Edvin SennevikIK Hakarpspojkarna17:41:37
451854Johanna HörnquistAnderstorps OK17:48:31
1107201Lilly EkFjärås AIK

Advertisements