Swedish Orienteering Federation

Start list for Hallands 3-dagars

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Hallands 3-dagars
Organisers: FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe
Date: Friday 12 July 2019 - Sunday 14 July 2019

Etapp 1, medelEtapp 2, långEtapp 3, lång

D21 Lång

4 040 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
98639901Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF17:23
109709090Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering17:25
118020909Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK17:27
12427019Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:29
28190893Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK17:33
39200693Sarah PerssonOK Denseln17:35
48199000Julia DavidssonÄrla IF17:37
59505100Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering17:39
6750915Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK17:41
78030394Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK17:43
88098013Vilma BlennowOK Linné17:45

H21 Lång

4 870 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
41950821Gustav HindérOK Tisaren15:43
54931302Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK15:45
55910956Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL15:47
569960966Mathias HallménOK Denseln15:49
57991021Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK15:51
588060199Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK15:53
608119991August MollénOK Denseln15:57
378080114Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre15:59
218012210Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern16:01
22850809Johan LevinSävedalens AIK16:03
238308205Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK16:05
24882011Martin HederskogKalmar OK16:07
25344945Gustav le DousMölndal Outdoor IF16:09
26933796Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:11
279107180Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna16:13
289806190Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK16:15
299062727Andreas HöyeIFK Göteborg Orientering16:17
307840324Petter JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:19
318071992Henrik JonssonÄrla IF16:21
329931204Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF16:23
338101992François BornerOLV ZUG16:25
34831006Joakim HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna16:27
359871010Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln16:29
36810517Per AspegrenOK Kontinent16:31
409981127Otto StuhlhoferOK Landehof16:39
427910202Dag StridhMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna16:43
438199222Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF16:45
44438419Anders le DousMölndal Outdoor IF16:47
458086061Erik SchultzLunds OK16:49
46900813Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK16:51
48850831Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering16:55
498199102Måns SandgrenOK Orion16:57
508095714Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK16:59
518121994Joël BornerOLV ZUG17:01
52981204Simon LarssonOK Hällen17:03
538098092Olle JosarpOK Tisaren17:05
389760224Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK17:29
47551220Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna17:31
39970517Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna17:33
598442019Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL17:35

D21

3 500 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9091909Louise BorgHalmstad OK16:59
941234Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK17:01
9981017Rebecca WaldenfjordOK Ravinen17:03
960416Pim HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad17:05
9140827Jennie RunessonOK Vivill17:07
529220Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge17:09
880501Sofia LarssonHestra IF17:13
9806090Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK17:15
9910804Beatrice KöhlerSäterbygdens OK17:17
950927Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK17:19
2089233Louise HaneOK Nolaskogsarna17:21
980925Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK17:23
950602Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK17:25
1411289Mette StubPI-København17:27
9950505Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof17:29
8657125Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf17:31
9880918Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL17:35
981011Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK17:37
440715Hanna BrusSnättringe SK17:39
940410Emma BacklundSäterbygdens OK17:41

H21

4 600 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1462146Johan SärnbrattTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:49
1422647Olle WinrothOK Löftan16:51
8010497Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK16:53
42662Carl AlvelidKalmar OK16:55
880119Mattias NilssonÄrla IF16:57
880922Oskar EklöfHagaby GoIF Örebro16:59
449344Frederik HassOK Sorø17:01
921205Hugo MattssonSkåneslättens OL17:03
8629595Sebastian HansenHerlufsholm OK17:05
910405Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK17:07
960728Markus NordmarkNässjö OK17:09
441915Anton GilleOK Roslagen17:11
500644Peter HansenOK Sorø17:13
981030Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL17:15
778810Peter LauritzenHolbæk OK17:17
9910222Anton BacklundSäterbygdens OK17:19
1902933Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof17:21
880222Emil BacklundGöteborg-Majorna OK17:23
9981030Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL17:27
980310Johan OlsonGöteborg-Majorna OK17:31
981222Pontus ErlandssonSOK Viljan17:33
930630Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:35
970702Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK17:37
9961212Moltas ViebkeMalmö OK17:39

D21 Kort

3 040 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
919102Lovisa EklöfHagaby GoIF Örebro15:59
7892020Karolina FalkOK Roxen16:01
8011290Kristina Axelsson LöfvenholmVästvärmlands OK17:09
14204Carolina EhrencronaIFK Göteborg Orientering17:11
923643Anna LarssonIF Hagen17:13
682139Anna ÅlinSundsvalls OK17:15
821121Sara MelinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:19
28208Caroline LövhammerIFK Göteborg Orientering17:23
1890121Åsa SöderblomFalkenbergs OK17:25
1100200Marie Arnesson GallerOK Löftan17:27
900126Anna AlgotsonMotala AIF OL17:29
258677Sofia HelmertzFrölunda OL17:31
9830502Johanna KarlssonUlricehamns OK17:33
2078114Linda ErikssonOK Skärmen17:35

H21 Kort

4 170 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
19247Joel BengtssonFjärås AIK15:58
851123Lars StrömqvistOK Skogshjortarna16:00
880513Anton HemlinIK Uven17:24
2059131Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering17:28
2132075Gustaf PeterssonCentrum OK17:32
9943129Oscar WestHalmstad OK17:34
405546Niklas HelmertzFrölunda OL17:36
2031400Jens UddénLjungskile FK17:38
860321Mikael BogrenOK Vivill17:40
11386Bjarne GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:42
438445Arvid HammarFK Herkules17:44
15821Sebastian SundbergOK Skogshjortarna17:46
42827David HedmanFrölunda OL17:50
2119364Simon SvenssonLaholms IF OK17:52
263060Kristian SvenssonRävetofta OK17:54
7788877Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OK17:56
7900900Björn CarlsonOK Roxen17:58

D21 Motion

3 070 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1684407Sara EliassonKarlskrona SOK15:33:14
10241Johanna FridhagenGöteborg-Majorna OK16:02:23
776211Anna EngelbrektssonHalmstad OK16:20:47
9792414Therese FribergOK Vivill16:24:03
2025180Emilia GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK16:30:18
405523Linda StrömqvistOK Skogshjortarna16:31:45
8078080Anna TrofastJönköpings OK16:36:05

H21 Motion

3 350 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9402150Joel SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad16:18:45
404183Anders FjärrnäsOK Bävern16:19:14
1530419Martin SahlinJärla Orientering16:33:45
8620443Sebastian SanellBurseryds IF16:38:40

D20

3 500 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4408220922Vilma V Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre17:01
4218141114Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK17:03
4228367911Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK17:07
4239912212Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad17:09
4249000914Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK17:11
4252109106Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF17:13
426438410Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF17:15
427990529Malin DahlbäckOK Österåker17:17
4289990807Johanna RundqvistOK Löftan17:19
4299201444Elina HansonKungälvs OK17:21
4308040599Elsa HolmgårdKils OK17:23
4319417797Elsa LindeblomHestra IF17:25
4328080808Alice HultinOK Löftan17:27
4349990326Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK17:31
4357575752Tine DalgaardKolding OK17:33
4368000511Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK17:35
4379912211Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad17:37
4389909170Felizia ZienkiewiczIF Rigor17:39
4398225714Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill17:41
4332031377Charlotte EideGjø-Vard OL17:43

H20

3 580 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
441990312Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK17:37
4437750778Elias LjungqvistSävedalens AIK17:41
4448117839Isac EricssonVäxjö OK17:43
4459000723Gustav OlssonOK Orion17:45
4468230199Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna17:47

D18

3 400 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3922057272Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF16:41
3719990624Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK16:43
3729020219Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK16:45
3739020523Lisa OlssonTorsås OK16:47
3758010316Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill16:51
3768090501Siana SennEspoon Suunta16:53
3778021228Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK16:55
3788010708Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK16:57
3799990222Jennifer DavidsonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:59
3809010810Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK17:01
3822078174Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK17:05
383848888Maja PorleVäxjö OK17:07
3848022828Alma HjertbergHestra IF17:09
3859020220Ebba LindOK Skärmen17:11
3872025182Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK17:15
3882104120Oda ScheeleNydalens SK17:17
3898020411Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna17:19
3901010605Louise RamebäckUmeå OK17:21
3919020428Erica BogrenIF Hagen17:23
381451957Ida SüdhoffBrattås CK17:25
3749021003Emely WeihartHestra IF18:27

H18

3 460 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4178075969Karl PetersénOK Njudung15:57
4198011229Nils KylbornAlmby IK15:59
3962077381Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL16:01
3979020130Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK16:03
3988200206Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK16:05
3998020315Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIK16:07
4002075428Filip BäckArboga OK16:09
4027730714Lukas ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL16:13
4038020828Rasmus Johansson FjordsideSävedalens AIK16:15
4047021219Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK16:17
4058010518Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK16:19
4068020812Simon FogelströmTorsås OK16:21
407882211Per NordholmSävedalens AIK16:23
408700521Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK16:25
4109020326Emil BoströmOK Linné16:29
4117010606David NeroNässjö OK16:31
4129010111Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK16:33
4138010621Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK16:35
4148020507Emil AxelssonLerums SOK16:37
4152800705Gustav BohmanOK Orinto16:39
4169712120Felix DrejmoOK Landehof16:41
418618020Zebastian ArfwedsonFrölunda OL17:39
401441202Lukas GustafssonIK Ymer17:41

D17-20 Kort

3 040 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7521040Martina SundelinOK Orion17:49

H17-20 Kort

3 040 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1010908Marcus RagnarssonMarkbygdens OK17:41
423232Daniel AnderssonFjärås AIK17:45

D16

3 200 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
30542199Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK15:47
3069031212Emmy WallinFalkenbergs OK15:49
3079031227Moa SkoogIF Hagen15:51
3087003435Henriette BergLøten o-lag15:53
309450657Elsa HermanssonIFK Mora OK15:55
3101410170Filippa KindeSävedalens AIK15:57
2821040916Emma EmanuelssonOK Tranan15:59
2812119993Eline EricssonFalkenbergs OK16:01
283730108Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK16:05
2842147902Lilly ChristieSnättringe SK16:07
285417695Anna NilssonGarphyttans IF16:09
2867203721Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK16:11
2879030303Sabina AumoKungälvs OK16:13
288351739Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK16:15
290530108Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK16:19
2919040827Ebba OttossonGävle OK16:21
2922057288Maja BäcklundRonneby OK16:23
2939987900Lisa NilssonOK Linné16:25
2941030309Kristin HerberthsonLinköpings OK16:27
295657868Jonna LindbladOK Djerf16:29
2987680400Mélanie DalibardCO Colmar16:35
2997204901Thilda SeldénIF Rigor16:37
3009031028Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK16:39
3012077592Emilia SandinOK Skärmen16:41
3022095352Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK16:43
3039030520Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg16:45
3042089124Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL16:47
2892089211Lea EdvardssonUmeå OK17:47
2978031101Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK17:49
2969040208Amanda SjödinOK Tisaren17:51

H16

3 200 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
370257304Hugo ÅkerbergOK Löftan15:50
3227040505Alexander PerssonHalmstad OK15:52
3538112345Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK15:54
346433708Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna15:56
2199040305Karl KylbornAlmby IK15:58
3111031005Erik PerssonBrattås CK16:00
3128030829Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:02
3138403026Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK16:04
3142095552Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna16:06
3158423070Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung16:08
3162066532Victor EricssonHelsingborgs SOK16:10
3177030326Elias PerssonFjärås AIK16:12
3187052931Oscar LundborgKungälvs OK16:14
3198652907Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK16:16
3202122100Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:18
3218040717Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill16:20
3239001224Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna16:24
3248040416Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK16:26
3252079771Fabian OdénFjärås AIK16:28
3268298500Anton KastrupSävedalens AIK16:30
3278040829Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK16:32
3281030712Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK16:34
329540503Elias PeterssonIK Ymer16:36
3308001336Isak BengtssonOK Löftan16:38
3318430614Edvin HenryssonTibro OK16:40
3322107596David PerssonHelsingborgs SOK16:42
3339415729Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung16:44
334449564Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF16:46
335451410Filip CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg16:48
3368040709Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe16:50
3379005268Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna16:52
3387575753Jens DalgaardKolding OK16:54
3398030714Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK16:56
3408667111Isak FranssonOK Njudung16:58
3427040409Fabian SundOK Hammaren17:02
3431912221Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg17:04
3449040525Axel GrimbeckSävedalens AIK17:06
3472075357Eric BäckArboga OK17:12
3481504169Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna17:14
3498040306Liam JohanssonIF Hagen17:16
3508619635Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan17:18
3519021605Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK17:20
3522075323Martin HanssonIF Rigor17:22
3548330111Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna17:26
3558000145Jakob MobergOK Löftan17:28
3568039596David AlménVänersborgs SK17:30
3577207634Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss17:32
3589997900Pelle NilssonOK Linné17:34
3598030102Anton CarlssonIF Hagen17:36
360444094Filip IngemarssonHestra IF17:38
3617003069Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK17:40
3622075473Viktor FröbergOK Tor17:42
3639040819Viktor BoströmOK Linné17:44
3648050741Linus BägebyOK Vivill17:46
3652620Magnus AndersenBallerup OK17:48
366444049Simon BååthSävedalens AIK17:50
3677619107Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK17:52
3682077202Willy FjällborgStenungsunds OK17:54
3697800888Hugo PerssonOK Denseln17:56
3459030214Alfred ErdeliusIF Rigor17:58
3411440991Isak LundholmUmeå OK18:00

D16 Kort

2 780 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
421257Louise AsplundLaholms IF OK17:35

H16 Kort

2 780 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
8040820Albin SeverinssonOK Nackhe16:49
2066534Lucas AlzénGustavsbergs OK16:51
439715Erik WettergrenFK Herkules16:53
2075494Edvin TolestamIF Rigor16:55
1401311Erik SundelinOK Orion16:59
8141014Albin JägstedtHalmstad OK17:01

D14

2 770 m, 45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2178650351Margaux TissotANCO15:50
2137770608Saga PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK15:52
2141060607Alice WernklevIK Ymer15:54
2157950090Tilde BlomOK Nackhe15:56
2168620600Ida AnderssonOK Löftan15:58
1712107149Julia BogeOK Alehof16:00
1721222006Signe HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering16:02
1731050824Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK16:04
1749060323Maja NymanVänersborgs SK16:06
1769060717Emilia ElverlindOK Tranan16:10
1771060211Malva ArvidssonBrattås CK16:12
1782077594Felicia SandinOK Skärmen16:14
1791102206Elin SaleskogRonneby OK16:16
1808050326Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK16:18
1818050519Milla ForkéusOK Tyr16:20
1827031040Emy HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg16:22
183450810Frida OdénFjärås AIK16:24
1847060517Evanna JohanssonOK Njudung16:26
1868350403Lea FribergOK Vivill16:30
1871414495Alice OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF16:32
1887050209Lisa ÖstenssonOK Tranan16:34
1892057257Hanna BäcklundRonneby OK16:36
1902119989Jenny SeverinssonFalkenbergs OK16:38
1922075423Amanda BäckArboga OK16:42
1932062004Klara NilssonHestra IF16:44
1949061025Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg16:46
1952060804Fanny HanssonFalkenbergs OK16:48
1969060218Agnes JohanssonIF Hagen16:50
1977060113Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK16:52
1988051216Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK16:54
199345050Felicia GustafssonOK Njudung16:56
200446217Tove Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK16:58
201451475Felicia AhlstrandFK Friskus-Varberg17:00
2028050305Maja AxelssonLerums SOK17:02
2032104145Marie ScheeleNydalens SK17:04
2049050730Sandra LingIK Hakarpspojkarna17:06
2051060116Alice RökenTäby OK17:08
2062063807Hanna NilssonHestra IF17:10
2079050800Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK17:12
2088050902Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK17:14
2102800761Amanda CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:18
2118070718Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent17:20
212446206Klara Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK17:22
1911505010Maja LundholmUmeå OK17:30
1752063885Moa HolstenHestra IF17:32

H14

2 770 m, 57 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2762107131Edvin AlexanderssonIF Rigor15:48
2752104136Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb15:50
2787193430Olle FlorénIF Rigor15:52
2798223456Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK15:54
2802083778Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna15:56
2309060925Axel KylbornAlmby IK15:58
2211050604Isak HolmgårdKils OK16:00
2239060405Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK16:04
2242058889Alexander FedjeFrölunda OL16:06
2259051125Albin PaulssonOK Löftan16:08
22627749Martin ErikssonAnnebergs GIF16:10
2272101829Simon TolestamIF Rigor16:12
2282119708Noa TorstensvikFK Friskus-Varberg16:14
2299505050Hugo BraamOK Denseln16:16
2318060929Viggo HolmbergOK Tylöskog16:20
2338222224Niels DalgaardKolding OK16:24
2349990826Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK16:26
2358251121Tom WeihartHestra IF16:28
236228028Axel NilssonGarphyttans IF16:30
2378170517Matti JohanssonOK Njudung16:32
2382122085Erik PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:34
2402095369Malcolm SvenssonAnderstorps OK16:38
2419050126Adam SjööarvOK Nackhe16:40
2428050818Albin SundströmHestra IF16:42
2431050615Otto LarssonOK Tranan16:44
2447051007Isak JohanssonOK Gisle16:46
2452058811Martin EkFrölunda OL16:48
2461320044Sebastian LindblomGustavsbergs OK16:50
2472093254Alexander LännhultEds SK16:52
2498450677Rasmus DoeringGarphyttans IF16:56
2509050517Olle PetersénOK Njudung16:58
2511402399Samuel DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared17:00
2522075325Simon HanssonIF Rigor17:02
2548061211Walter HällåsOK Löftan17:06
2558050831Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF17:08
2569990906Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK17:10
2579051118Arvid JonforsenSurahammars SOK17:12
2581050909Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK17:14
2598050410Noah KrikströmHjärnarps OL17:16
2608060422Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK17:18
2611061008Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK17:20
2629050509Gustav LundqvistHalmstad OK17:22
2639201460Emil SeldénIF Rigor17:24
2641051010Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker17:26
2657060413Melker SundOK Hammaren17:28
266660902Adam NeroNässjö OK17:30
2671050216Adam BromsFK Friskus-Varberg17:32
2688050321Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan17:34
2699051030Elia KämpeÖrkelljunga FK17:36
2709451854Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK17:38
2717210288Caspar PegardOK Gynge17:40
2728062322Arvid HermanssonKungälvs OK17:42
2732059091Hannes PerssonFK Herkules17:44
2742031391Martin G. DybvikStokke IL17:46
2228262490Nils SwartzOK Orion17:48
239451958Erik SüdhoffBrattås CK17:50
2772089160Erik LundquistOK Ravinen17:52

D14 Kort

2 360 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2139782Agnes AnderssonAnderstorps OK17:03
660203Linnea HermanssonIFK Mora OK17:05
1050328Moa KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL17:07
1401388Nanna SundelinOK Orion17:11
209842Elin PeterssonIK Ymer17:13
9060706Hanna SchälinOK Alehof17:15
2093649Nanna TorénHestra IF17:17

H14 Kort

2 360 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1681524Oscar MobergOK Löftan16:49
433701Melvin LundOK Skogshjortarna16:51
2260795Edwin SundlingOK Njudung16:53
1546143Zebastian ArdforsOK Löftan16:55
2031379Esben Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK16:57
1061227Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK16:59
1060628Melker JohanssonOK Löftan17:01
2031380Jakob Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK17:03
971022Olle WidmanLesjöfors SK17:05

D12

2 210 m, 59 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1159071010Mira WallinFalkenbergs OK15:44:00
1162112327Moa BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna15:46:00
1178628168Elin AnderssonOK Löftan15:48:00
1181070619Ellen SkovbjergFrölunda OL15:50:00
119308937Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss15:52:00
1202031397Johanne BergLøten o-lag15:54:00
818646071Frida AhlOK Norrvirdarna15:56:00
927070417Amanda PerssonHalmstad OK15:58:00
612059081Selma PerssonFK Herkules16:00:00
629709121Linn EnbomVänersborgs SK16:02:00
639080525Saga WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF16:04:00
641420208Kerstin ChristieSnättringe SK16:06:00
652074539Julia LönnHalmstad OK16:08:00
661200205Alma KjellénHelsingborgs SOK16:10:00
679071229Elin JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:12:00
681070516Moa VemdalMullsjö SOK16:14:00
691071123Johanna KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL16:16:00
7026181Alva JunkellFK Herkules16:18:00
717080521Cornelia HällåsOK Löftan16:20:03
72451855Vera FolkestadAnderstorps OK16:22:00
732109381Evelina LindgrenLidköpings VSK16:24:00
748070917Elin DoeringGarphyttans IF16:26:00
754011Sanna KallinKFUM Örebro OK16:28:00
762066527Paulina AlzénGustavsbergs OK16:30:00
778080318Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK16:32:00
789070512Ida AnderssonVänersborgs SK16:34:00
79451852Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK16:36:00
802088301Vera HöglundSjövalla FK16:38:00
822123939Klara BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF16:42:00
839081011Agnes PaulssonOK Löftan16:44:00
8411506Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK16:46:00
851660626Ida SylvanVänersborgs SK16:48:00
872058324Elsa IngemarssonHestra IF16:52:00
887070508Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK16:54:00
892101683Elin JonssonSjövalla FK16:56:00
901070608Wilma PalmqvistOK Tranan16:58:00
911080319Elina KarlssonFK Herkules17:00:00
938078008Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK17:04:00
941080902Ida RökenTäby OK17:06:00
958626752Ella AnderssonOK Löftan17:08:00
969102627Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK17:10:00
971221107Irma FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL17:12:00
982104146Helene ScheeleNydalens SK17:14:00
998070625Lova JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg17:16:00
1009709122Andrea EnbomVänersborgs SK17:18:00
10113758Agnes BestermanIK Trenne Ullared17:20:00
1027080516Olivia GustafssonTrollhättans SOK17:22:00
104214327Elin ZachrissonKungälvs OK17:26:00
1051496586Siri RehnGränna-Bygdens OK17:28:00
1062023778Lia FranssonOK Njudung17:30:00
1072107136Agnes BogeOK Alehof17:32:00
109451445Alice CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg17:36:00
1108112229Emma LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb17:38:00
1112139879Elsa ArvidssonSjövalla FK17:40:00
112443509Elma FribergOK Vivill17:42:00
1137203425Fifi PegardOK Gynge17:44:00
1142119765Agnes PerssonHelsingborgs SOK17:46:00
869102607Maja SjödinOK Tisaren17:48:00
1031111199Nikki WeihartHestra IF18:28:00

H12

2 620 m, 49 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1667080628Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK15:49
1672109306Alvar AlexanderssonIF Rigor15:51
1682114678Karl Hugo NilssonOK Orinto15:53
1697080221Atle KulstadSkåneslättens OL15:55
1702085383Alfred OlssonLunds OK15:57
15026474Nils ErikssonBrattås CK15:59
1217080701Vilgot ÅhlundVänersborgs SK16:01
1222031390Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL16:03
1232089329Arvid JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:05
1249071021Gustav NilssonAlvesta SOK16:07
12519693Arvid JosefssonOK Vivill16:09
1267595037Artur StjernlöfIFK Göteborg Orientering16:11
1272095506Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna16:13
1281080117Theo LarssonOK Tranan16:15
1292107317Melker MalmEds SK16:17
1301070409Ludvig SundströmSundbybergs IK16:19
1311080310Axel LindbladOK Djerf16:21
13242475Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK16:23
1338333331Johan DalgaardKolding OK16:25
1348080131Melker SundströmHestra IF16:27
1352089105Kasper HellerströmFK Friskus-Varberg16:29
1362048787Gustav RexOK Landehof16:31
1372101816Hugo TolestamIF Rigor16:33
1382109400Nils AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:35
1392031389Jens G DybvikStokke IL16:37
1401080722Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SK16:39
1419080419Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan16:41
1427081005William RönnFK Friskus-Varberg16:43
1438080225Hugo CorneliussonOK Löftan16:45
1449081109Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF16:47
1458080422Herman PetterssonSävedalens AIK16:49
1468170925Elias SamuelssonOK Vivill16:51
1478070505Emil LingIK Hakarpspojkarna16:53
1481555011Elliott RehnGränna-Bygdens OK16:55
1492112350Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK16:57
1512089318Olof TholénOK Skogshjortarna17:01
1522126055Vilmer AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg17:03
153449756Jacob HolmbergUlricehamns OK17:05
1542141420William LännhultEds SK17:07
1561070318Edvin ÅttingLinköpings OK17:11
1578333332Emil DalgaardKolding OK17:13
1582087063Edvin SonedahlOK Landehof17:15
1598070723Fabian BergqvistGarphyttans IF17:17
1609080305Joel HolmgårdKils OK17:19
1617080525Elias KronmarKarlskrona SOK17:21
1632067160Erik KarlénOK Gipen17:25
1649080104Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK17:27
1658070216Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK17:29
1559102608Philip SjödinOK Tisaren17:31

D12 Kort

1 900 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7070606Emilia HedmanKungälvs OK17:25
2041889Alice SjööarvOK Nackhe17:27
7210171Ella AnderssonAnderstorps OK17:29
2107537Zmilla ArdforsOK Löftan17:33
2095425Alma SvenssonAnderstorps OK17:35
7070221Hanna AronssonRyda SK17:37
2041802Loviza KarlssonOK Bävern17:39
1410152Anna JonssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:41

H12 Kort

1 900 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2075228Gustav FrankOK Löftan17:28:00
1470563David JonforsenSurahammars SOK17:32:00
354073Gustav LindqvistOK Gisle17:34:00
2089048Alvin LönkvistOK Vivill17:36:00
2801208Wilhelm EkFjärås AIK17:38:19
9080121William BjörnbeckerSjövalla FK17:40:00

D10

1 940 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2260693Ebba SundlingOK Njudung15:53
451944Lova BeijerJönköpings OK15:55
2119986Alva SunnenellFalkenbergs OK15:57
38783Nora AhlströmIFK Enskede15:59
7090909Elsie HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering16:01
1090709Signe AlbinssonOK Österåker16:03
2139138Sara LönnHalmstad OK16:05
306553Mira VejedalSnättringe SK16:09
2048786Linnéa RexOK Landehof16:11
2050906Astrid TreptowAnderstorps OK16:13
343474Jessica ErikssonOK Skärmen16:15
7100808Elvira ÅhlundVänersborgs SK16:17
426249Ingrid AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:19
2122066Ztella ArdforsOK Löftan16:21
1090122Tyra FlinkFjärås AIK16:23
2132202Elise EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:25
1100216Elsa PalmqvistOK Tranan16:27
8078010Alma TrofastJönköpings OK16:29
7100623Viola RönnFK Friskus-Varberg16:31
2112301Ebba BogeOK Alehof16:33
7552266Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent16:35
9100926Vera WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF16:37
13690Elin Sjöberg DietschOK Pan-Kristianstad16:39
2131954Agnes MalmEds SK16:41
2122063Stina PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:43
1090808Hanna SundströmSundbybergs IK16:45
2107514Astrid HellerströmFK Friskus-Varberg16:47
444676Vera LindbergIFK Göteborg Orientering16:49
1090622Lova BraamOK Denseln16:51
500600Minna KvarndalUlricehamns OK16:53
202305Astrid LindgrenLidköpings VSK16:55
1421730Emma Nygaard MonradFIF Hillerød16:57
2095382Rebecca ErikssonOK Skärmen17:03
1100106Elsa AxelssonOK Norrvirdarna17:59

H10

1 940 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1090204Martin SkovbjergFrölunda OL15:48
217226Simon AhlströmIFK Enskede15:50
1280709Arvid JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK15:52
2125965Felix AhlströmIFK Enskede15:54
7101214Ralf GustavssonOK Löftan15:56
1090925Erik KylbornAlmby IK15:58
9090129Anton ArvidssonBrattås CK16:00
9100415Gustaf IngelsboOK Tranan16:02
7907255Joar AnderssonVäxjö OK16:04
2088549Linus LindénVäxjö OK16:06
2115580Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof16:08
28882Kasper Bjurgren KarlssonJönköpings OK16:10
2073396Elias OhlssonBrattås CK16:12
2095517Sven TholénOK Skogshjortarna16:14
9090312Johannes AnderssonVänersborgs SK16:18
1708209Olle SaleskogRonneby OK16:20
1850409Almer HanningOK Löftan16:22
2123943Gustav BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF16:24
2107475William FedjeFrölunda OL16:26
9020301Felix AumoKungälvs OK16:28
1090418Wilhelm BjöremarkFjärås AIK16:30
2041833Hampus KarlssonOK Bävern16:32
2104383Nils TholénOK Skogshjortarna16:34
2031388Alexander G DybvikStokke IL16:36
2123600Hjalmar AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:38
1990122Vide FlinkFjärås AIK16:40
7575759Rasmus DalgaardKolding OK16:42
16142Viktor KallinKFUM Örebro OK16:44
9100707Wilmer AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK16:46
1402385Hugo BestermanIK Trenne Ullared16:48
2031384Mikkel BergmanIK Uven16:50
1090817Folke FranssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:52
2093559Hugo BäcklundRonneby OK16:54
8012011Sixten EliassonKarlskrona SOK16:56
450365Hugo AldénOK Roxen16:58
7142444Edward ArnellOK Löftan17:00
9091209Gustav KarlssonUlricehamns OK17:02
448911Oskar GustafssonTrollhättans SOK17:04
2112343Jesper RandåkerSjövalla FK17:06
451860Hjalmar HörnquistAnderstorps OK17:08

D35

3 550 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
259227Lina JogelandIK Ymer17:12
830410Alexandra VejedalKamrat och IF KIF17:14
1810902Erika Boyenga ÖdlundRO Paris17:16
7011222Hanne FoghFSK Orientering17:18
8641006Amalie Snedker MosbækHolbæk OK17:20
800707Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK17:22
17374Sofia AnderssonCentrum OK17:24
11079Lena MaxFrölunda OL17:26
7841211Katarina ÖstbergBredaryds SOK17:28
810510Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF17:30
9800425Desiré RexOK Landehof17:32
2068996Maria LönnHalmstad OK17:34
1810306Lena FlinkFjärås AIK17:36

H35

4 550 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
8006260Martin AhlströmIFK Enskede17:29
8141080Erik JakobsenOK Moss17:31
7212315Erik WeimannKungälvs OK17:33
9667665Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF17:35
8290674Nicolas DalibardCO Colmar17:37
9800117Karl-Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK17:39
14203David GrimforsIFK Göteborg Orientering17:41
1231982Dirk MeyerPost SV Dresden17:43
9801480David LindqvistKristinehamns OK17:45
9119911Johannes ItenOLC Winterthur17:47
8100300Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK17:49
8141081Guillaume GastineauRO Paris17:51
9101545Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby17:53
7800117Peter RosénIK Ymer17:55

D40

3 370 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
760602Elin AhlströmIFK Enskede15:59
2139205Sandra PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:01
770406Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK16:03
452783Gunilla OtterstenEds SK16:05
7771106Maria HöglundSjövalla FK16:07
770811Angelica LindblomGustavsbergs OK16:09
7770201Lotta FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL16:11
771114Ida HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering16:13
786708Charlotte WahlströmKFUM Örebro OK16:17
9761202Katarina EnbomVänersborgs SK16:19
437573Åsa StåhlklooBoxholm-Mjölby OL16:21
9097750Linnéa BäckströmHestra IF16:23
941976Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:25
2078194Helena LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb16:27
451857Maria HörnquistAnderstorps OK16:29
9497731Carina ThynellHärlövs IF16:31
7912134Eva GustafssonVäxjö OK16:33
7602060Jenny JohanssonOK Gisle16:35
8050517Johanna SundströmHestra IF16:37
7781229Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan16:41
7781110Kristina ÅhlundVänersborgs SK16:43
1950623Jennie KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL16:45
2122089Maria PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:47
17799Charlotte JosefssonOK Vivill16:51
9102606Anna WikströmHästveda OK16:57
2119795Linda RandåkerSjövalla FK16:59
2107303Annika LännhultEds SK17:01
46953Karin Karlfeldt FedjeFrölunda OL17:03
8000916Agnes PetterssonSävedalens AIK17:05
18645Helene NilssonOK Linné17:07
452666Linda SandbladUmeå OK17:49
440991Emma LundholmUmeå OK17:51
7790903Åsa BraamOK Denseln18:01

D40 Motion

2 720 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
33600Therese GustafssonOK Virdarna15:44:28
7922001Johanna KarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad15:46:49
7791202Veronika PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK15:53:59
1270173Susann SkovbjergFrölunda OL15:55:14
2031398Stine Sønsterud BergLøten o-lag16:01:23
9750806Jeanette PerssonOK Löftan16:04:07
1402398Katharina MyrénIK Trenne Ullared16:13:05
1040612Terese LarssonOK Tranan16:23:33
7750122Annika BengtssonOK Löftan16:25:23
7879897Marika ElverlindOK Tranan16:31:24
445105Sara JägstedtHalmstad OK16:31:37
1414475Marie-Louise StridhHestra IF16:34:35
2075359Åsa HanssonIF Rigor16:38:39
2031382Merete BergmanIK Uven16:52:47
426246Sara LindgrenLidköpings VSK16:55:23
2135741Christina LindqvistOK Gisle16:56:54
33675Karin HemmingsVimmerby OK16:59:44
1626839Maria PeterssonIK Ymer17:02:54
450006Karin SundhFjärås AIK17:03:52
9990419Ulla EinarssonKungälvs OK17:12:35
214348Teres ZachrissonKungälvs OK17:17:10
44640Åsa CarlströmIK Hakarpspojkarna17:25:18
2031387Anikken G. DybvikStokke IL17:28:22
7575755Camilla DalgaardKolding OK17:35:33
1131804Frida JonforsenSurahammars SOK17:36:10
9808808Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent17:37:06
2089340Lisa KjellénHelsingborgs SOK

H40

4 290 m, 48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1409520André TissotANCO15:46
2083774Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna15:48
7771114Peter WernklevIK Ymer15:50
7705045Karl NilssonOK Orinto15:52
446008Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna15:54
347402Jacob AxenborgMölndal Outdoor IF15:56
1046021Laust SörensenGöteborg-Majorna OK15:58
9790223Jonas BraamOK Denseln16:00
8010279Mathias Axelsson LöfvenholmOK Hierne16:02
866866Johan HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering16:04
1402387Magnus WallinIK Trenne Ullared16:06
888949Bo RasmussenSøllerød OK16:08
2088310Tobias HöglundSjövalla FK16:10
204708Christian EricssonEksjö Garnisons IF16:12
2107314Linus LännhultEds SK16:14
760417Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK16:16
1770226Magnus VedinTrollhättans SOK16:20
8260576Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK16:22
8310778Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan16:24
7204904Sigleif SteinsvaagHaugesund IL Orientering16:26
8000037Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK16:28
751808Mikko MäättäMS Parma16:30
1040575Max LarssonOK Tranan16:32
2139943Johan AdetorpLunds OK16:34
1033076Patrick EricsonMullsjö SOK16:38
666622Anders BestermanIK Trenne Ullared16:40
7575751Anders DalgaardKolding OK16:42
402606Michael ForslundKristinehamns OK16:44
1406287Morten NissenSøllerød OK16:46
968896Martin JohnssonSnättringe SK16:48
7622001Martin SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad16:50
9790201Martin AnderssonSjövalla FK16:52
2075217Anders FröbergOK Tor16:54
8011275Fredrik AlzénGustavsbergs OK16:56
8078078Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK16:58
9760229Robert EnbomVänersborgs SK17:00
1780406Daniel HällåsOK Löftan17:02
9781009Gustav BäcklundRonneby OK17:06
2059006Per-Martin BjöremarkFjärås AIK17:08
1402395Mattias KarlssonIK Trenne Ullared17:10
760901Joakim KarlssonJönköpings OK17:12
501835Anders KallinKFUM Örebro OK17:14
2132134Fredrik NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering17:16
1086229Johan PerssonUlricehamns OK17:18
1697827Mattias RehnGränna-Bygdens OK17:20
7601281Olof IngemarssonKarlskrona SOK17:22
1001013Andreas LundholmUmeå OK17:30
909558Brett WeihartHestra IF18:28

H40 Motion

3 350 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
8343434Tony HolmbergOK Tylöskog15:31:06
8014017Albin ÅlinSundsvalls OK15:39:00
2135746Robert LindqvistOK Gisle15:48:59
345266Torstein BergLøten o-lag16:02:40
2031395Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL16:21:17
7680008Magnus ElverlindOK Tranan16:23:26
2107540Jesper IngelsboOK Tranan16:29:14
730314Björn BergqvistGarphyttans IF16:33:16
2075356Fredrik HanssonIF Rigor16:38:33
1780405Daniel MobergOK Löftan16:41:34
2031392Kenneth DybvikStokke IL16:44:45
451927Tobias SvenssonFK Finn16:48:25
1197612Mattias PalmqvistOK Tranan17:01:10
8137555Daniel KämpeÖrkelljunga FK17:09:45
2139935Anders PerssonHelsingborgs SOK17:30:51
9030463Jonas ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK17:41:13
2089076Klas BogsjöHelsingborgs SOK

D45

3 170 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2075137Martina HeijelAnderstorps OK15:54
720306Annelie HermanssonIFK Mora OK15:56
450489Christine LundOK Skogshjortarna15:58
700916Kristina LjunggrenLinköpings OK16:02
2107417Nina KastrupFK Herkules16:04
1402389Gunilla CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared16:06
239872Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF16:08
209738Åse SundinSjövalla FK16:10
7730227Maria PeterssonHalmstad OK16:12
2041859Karin AlthoffKungälvs OK16:14
364941Anna EricsonAvesta OK16:16
2800756Ulrika OdénFjärås AIK16:18
7024272Malin PerssonOK Denseln16:22
2089019Ann BägebyOK Vivill16:24
2104465Else Kari Nordli ScheeleNydalens SK16:26
302604Maria FolkestadAnderstorps OK16:28
449580Cecilia FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering16:30
700213Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK16:34
1402400Sabina MårtenssonIK Trenne Ullared16:36
8047971Maria DåverhögVästvärmlands OK16:38
29951Maria IngemarssonHestra IF16:40
345270Maria SundbergOK Njudung16:42
991100Jenny VinbladLunds OK16:44
721229Catrine OlssonTorsås OK16:46
7740822Åsa SundOK Hammaren16:48
450485Madeleine JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna16:50
9101274Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK16:54
16858Linda IngemarssonKarlskrona SOK16:58
1720324Susanne AldénOK Roxen17:00
9730702Nina AhlanderOK Denseln17:02
2107159Anette CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK17:04
443691Sofia ÖstenssonOK Tranan17:06
721121Sofia GustafssonTrollhättans SOK17:08
402965Karin NilssonGarphyttans IF17:10
441283Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer17:40
711003Marie NordSol Tranås17:42
2132115Christina SüdhoffBrattås CK17:52

H45

4 130 m, 81 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7721010Mårten WaldenfjordJärfälla OK15:40
720215Peter HermanssonIFK Mora OK15:42
710731Martin AhlqvistFrölunda OL15:44
2075406Niklas FlorénIF Rigor15:46
25128Peter WesterbergVänersborgs SK15:48
7710515Niklas PerssonHalmstad OK15:50
1710126Fredrik KylbornAlmby IK15:52
1971093Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb15:54
7401154Martin JohanssonFalkenbergs OK15:56
8070171Johan HanssonOK Löftan15:58
500723Magnus OlssonTorsås OK16:00
7206785Johan LindeblomIK Omega16:02
9710404Jussi AumoKungälvs OK16:04
7005180Ulf JohanssonOK Gisle16:06
891050Anders StorbråtenBækkelagets SK16:08
11595Jan JohanssonFrölunda OL16:10
450674Mattias BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF16:12
2073372Mats OhlssonBrattås CK16:14
9710316Fredrik BergIF Rigor16:16
2059111Axel HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:18
25104Anders RyvalliusIK Hakarpspojkarna16:20
2059156Anders PeterssonOK Njudung16:22
730224Magnus KronmarKarlskrona SOK16:24
630064Kent LindbladKalmar OK16:26
302617Geir Inge FolkestadAnderstorps OK16:28
1406186Anders BoströmOK Linné16:32
7003071Mattias JägstedtHalmstad OK16:34
2122072Roland PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:36
7740608Johan ÅhlundVänersborgs SK16:38
2119792Jimmy PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:40
445417Per CarlssonIF Hagen16:44
730411Christer AldénOK Roxen16:46
7672080Jonas RothénTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:48
435995Gunnar ElveljungStångenäs AIS16:52
417596Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK16:54
451858Niclas HörnquistAnderstorps OK16:56
7131111Martin JohanssonHalmstad OK16:58
736363Henrik LindbladOK Djerf17:00
701031Robert HjelmVimmerby OK17:02
2050779Anders AdetorpSundsvalls OK17:06
8312020Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OK17:08
448333Ronnie BohmanOK Orinto17:10
2089481Pontus KastrupFK Herkules17:12
452727Henrik OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF17:14
262360Christian Eriksson SternerLinköpings OK17:16
7730824Daniel SundOK Hammaren17:18
2075283Patrik AnderssonAnderstorps OK17:20
1030619Peter FredricsonIFK Mora OK17:22
8120614William RexOK Landehof17:24
730227Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SK17:26
9700716Anders SundelinOK Orion17:28
1410153Henrik RubensonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:30
29954Johan IngemarssonHestra IF17:32
700400Åke LjunggrenLinköpings OK17:34
11568Sven BogeOK Alehof17:36
1417445Robert SvenssonAnderstorps OK17:38
970615Anders JohanssonFinspångs SOK17:40
7907034Mattias NilssonOK Linné17:42
14699Mats KarlfeldtSävedalens AIK17:44
9700903Mattias GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK17:46
9710110Jens ArvidssonIF Rigor17:48
7721206Gary LarssonOK Skogshjortarna17:50
7142856Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK17:52
8333399Rickard EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:54
2109127Rikard AndreassonIFK Göteborg Orientering17:56
2031385Audun BjerknesMåren OK17:58
1710506Johan DahmTjalve IF Norrköping18:00
9730526Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK18:02
1020824Patrik KleistBoxholm-Mjölby OL18:04
701214Magnus HomannOK Orinto18:06
43795Anders HolmbergOK Vivill18:08
9701003Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK18:10
424953Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK18:12
204605John-Patrik TreptowAnderstorps OK18:14
9720708Sven-Åke BengtssonFalkenbergs OK18:16
2023773Hans FranssonOK Njudung18:18
7720210Anders LundellGöteborg-Majorna OK18:20
421258Johan AsplundLaholms IF OK18:22
8033432Tomas PetterssonOK Reftele18:24
8388888Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker18:26
721107Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL18:28

D50

2 860 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
686688Sara HektorJärla Orientering15:53
660616Ann-Kristin JanssonHjobygdens OK15:55
7651212Anna Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre15:57
1690801Maria KylbornAlmby IK15:59
253938Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF16:01
610310Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK16:03
1671211Chatarina KarlssonUmeå OK16:07
660628Suzy LarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:09
8006006Judith HoferOLG Thun16:13
9070569Monika HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK16:15
8324901Karin JägrydSkåneslättens OL16:17
446166Annette SeldénIF Rigor16:19
12577Annika JosefssonKarlskrona SOK16:21
681003Annica JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK16:23
8640521Lykke Berg MathiesenHerlufsholm OK16:25
246096Anki BlennowFalköpings AIK OK16:27
404056Camilla HolmqvistOK Stigen16:29
8091269Annika EricssonVäxjö OK16:31
8009114Maiken AndersenBallerup OK16:33
2059172Ulrika RibbholmOK Njudung16:35
1396222Åsa Wadensjö LeoBredaryds SOK16:37
653358Anette BernhedSävedalens AIK16:39
8090913Berit BengtssonOK Lindéna16:41
264518Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF16:43
44099Helena ErikssonEds SK16:45
2062775Kristina LindOK Skärmen16:47
2062781Annemarie HolmAlstermo IF16:49
13989Gun RosendahlIF Marin Väst16:51
9671026Carolina LandinMalmö OK16:53
2075139Kristina BäckArboga OK16:55
2059938Pia ÖstangårdGamleby OK16:57
16414Susanne HåkanssonHalmstad OK16:59

D50 Motion

2 610 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
404181Ingrid AdolfssonOK Bävern15:29:21
2119366Ulrica OlovssonLaholms IF OK15:46:12
239733Susan StubPI-København16:02:19
7630510Ylva WestUddevalla OK16:03:30
402849Monika WikströmOK Tyr16:04:13
36017Anna Martinsson-KarlssonAttunda OK16:05:15
419721Annika WessmarkOK Flundrehof16:07:49
242266Kerstin OlesundOK Landehof16:18:23
260822Ann-Sofie KarlssonOK Skogsmunken16:22:11
208310Carina ReichenbergIdefjordens SK16:23:28
352268Katarina Rydén MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK16:23:51
341073Annica HenryssonTibro OK16:24:06
445413Lena Carlsson TellIF Hagen16:35:54
2075491Ellen HeymanIF Rigor16:35:57
1402372Elisabet DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared16:36:02
1964725Katarina AnderssonÄtrans IF16:37:25
443275Anna HagmanFjärås AIK16:51:31
2119363Susanne ModigLaholms IF OK17:13:22
27161Sofia PorleVäxjö OK17:13:31
2052775Iréne BengtssonOK Kompassen17:23:46
9670715Helena ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK17:40:16
11077Jenny HomannOK Orinto17:48:08
450858Eva NilssonKungälvs OK17:48:12

H50

3 780 m, 50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1670913Thomas GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OK15:48
601337Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF15:50
15365Magnus LarsenFK Boken15:52
2079772Erik RuotsalainenFrölunda OL15:54
435822Olle SjöforsOK Älme15:56
402872Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK15:58
14221Karl TholénOK Skogshjortarna16:00
661122Patrik OttossonGävle OK16:02
9681029Pontus GilleOK Roslagen16:06
443359Johan ZettergrenGöteborg-Majorna OK16:08
501133Kristian Kærsgaard HansenOK Sorø16:10
2104474Rune ScheeleNydalens SK16:12
2048652Hans NilssonKungälvs OK16:16
7565038Kennet HorvathHalmstad OK16:18
2075155Peter BäckArboga OK16:20
7739545Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK16:22
504395Morten HassOK Sorø16:24
555556Thomas PerssonOK Denseln16:26
7670531Ingvar ÅkessonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:28
1418151Anders SandbergMarkbygdens OK16:30
451911Johan WettergrenFK Herkules16:32
961130Anders WadstenOK Landehof16:34
2025178Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK16:38
9670415Stefan L JohanssonKungälvs OK16:40
2072796Kjell JohanssonIF Hagen16:42
2107411James ChristieSnättringe SK16:44
7680501Håkan GrubbMalmö OK16:46
670423Henrik NordholmSävedalens AIK16:48
1414485Jan HildingHestra IF16:50
8640547Henrik MathiesenHerlufsholm OK16:52
16413Björn HåkanssonHalmstad OK16:54
888882Dan NorinGävle OK16:56
231235Johan ÅbergOK Landehof16:58
661022Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK17:00
8653089Anders KnudsenHerlufsholm OK17:02
8100599Peter BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK17:04
28639Per JohanssonOK Reftele17:06
2139957Per PegardOK Gynge17:08
9800110Jonas HultinOK Löftan17:10
8638365Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL17:12
11061Anders JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK17:14
676728Magnus Ö BernhedSävedalens AIK17:16
1976917Rickard JonforsenSurahammars SOK17:18
660618Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK17:20
13960Bjarne BäcklundIFK Göteborg Orientering17:22
9680714Martin EricssonFalkenbergs OK17:24
9031101Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK17:26
405544Johanes Schulte SüdhoffBrattås CK17:28
671203Göran NordSol Tranås17:30
2031378Arnt Oluf EideGjø-Vard OL17:32

H50 Motion

3 070 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
650223Per-Johan PerssonFjärås AIK16:15:49
256636Stefan ClaessonOK Stigen16:16:48
670927Peter EdmanKorsnäs IF OK16:18:59
26348Tomas KarlssonOK Skogsmunken16:27:35
443694Peter ÖstenssonOK Tranan16:34:50
443299Magnus HagmanFjärås AIK16:51:52
340210Lars ZachrissonKungälvs OK17:12:48
7661217Roger NilssonLaholms IF OK17:14:08
2101819Sven TolestamIF Rigor17:14:44
2089244Dan EdvardssonUmeå OK17:22:01

D55

2 860 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
641125Helena SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK15:57
8230563Helena JohanssonOK Gisle15:59
600802Christina SöderblomÄtrans IF16:01
427811Lena ErikssonElfsborg SOK16:03
9650108Katarina SundelinOK Orion16:05
260626Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr16:07
2266Claudia GreinerOSC Kassel16:09
27747Camilla RosénAnnebergs GIF16:11
403977Anna WidströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK16:13
433652Karin LaurellOK Flundrehof16:15
667777Charlotte BergmannAllerød OK16:17
242298Kirsten TofteredIF Rigor16:19
25585Eva TollsternVäxjö AIS16:21
8631591Tine Meyhoff PetersenHerlufsholm OK16:23
14784Karin GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:27
2070765Karin HelmertzFrölunda OL16:29
1178107Kristina JohanssonBredaryds SOK16:31
18869Lena ThuressonRydboholms SK16:35
27736Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF16:37
15132Madeleine CasselIFK Lidingö SOK16:39
8051964Kathrin BornerOLV ZUG16:41
9630308Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK16:43
8014145Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK16:45
7203837Gunilla GedinGöteborg-Majorna OK16:47
1402379Ing-Marie SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared16:49
620929Inger BergLinköpings OK16:51
611026Annette Falck LarssonVänersborgs SK16:53
9620620Lena SwartzOK Orion17:29

H55

3 650 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7610406Lars WalldoffGarphyttans IF15:52
9600801Lars GerhardssonAttunda OK15:54
620305Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK15:56
640119Magnus HektorJärla Orientering15:58
7640114Magnus BacklundSäterbygdens OK16:00
9600722Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOK16:02
9600219Magnus JosefssonSävedalens AIK16:04
17083Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK16:06
249534Mikael HanssonOK Vivill16:08
9201721Sören BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL16:10
2260Martin GreinerOSC Kassel16:12
331796Leif HagmanIK Uven16:14
8130264Lars G JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:16
640124Kjell EinarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:18
260793Mats KarlssonOK Vilse 8716:20
9630527Anders BergLinköpings OK16:24
214391Leif MarkfjärdAvesta OK16:26
450149Gunnar MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK16:28
1620418Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK16:32
438444Jan GrahnIK Uven16:34
7654654Alan HoneyBOK16:38
620706Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg Orientering16:40
682231Per RasmussenAmager OK16:42
640527Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK16:46
420166Jan ThiesenHolbæk OK16:48
2066517Pär EricssonHelsingborgs SOK16:50
9631106Göran StuhlhoferOK Landehof16:52
1402371Sven-Erik DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared16:54
2101680Hans WedbergSjövalla FK16:56
1422371Kent PihlOK Roskilde16:58
335125Stephen MurdochNew Zealand17:00
8311103Pär GustavssonGöteborg-Majorna OK17:02
260628Lars AnderssonOK Tyr17:06
600328Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK17:10
610307Thomas AttforsSävedalens AIK17:12
441683Henryk ZienkiewiczIF Rigor17:14
621404Mikael BacklundDalaportens OL17:16
777929Magnus PorleVäxjö OK17:20
38305Arne SääfGudhems IF17:22
227892Hans WahlströmFjärås AIK17:24
930629Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL17:26
610424Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker17:28
8625740Peter RutzO - Motion17:30
8199800Mats G AnderssonIFK Göteborg Orientering17:32
601602Torbjörn AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK17:34
611228Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:36
9641011Yngve KihlbergHalmstad OK17:38
630816Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK17:40
244979Niclas EkMarkbygdens OK17:42
1178104Stefan JohanssonBredaryds SOK17:44
264175Dag SvenssonHylte OK17:46
888863Kent KlassonHestra IF17:48
8631622Peter KarbergHerlufsholm OK17:50
26162Magnus WideFrölunda OL17:52
226365Lennart EkvallTrollhättans SOK17:54
441235Stig GustafssonIK Ymer17:56
259045Ulf HolstenHestra IF17:58
721000Pär ClaessonSävedalens AIK18:00
9895435Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK18:02
532330Ulf WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK18:04

D60

2 790 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
30130Sigbritt AndreassonIK Stern16:51
560809Kerstin BurmanKvillebyns SK16:53
263524Lisa LarssonSjövalla FK16:55
16565Anita KarlssonOskarströms OK16:57
439315Annette FæringSvendborg OK16:59
41618Monica HenrikssonEksjö SOK17:01
9590412Lena RunessonOK Vivill17:03
355816Margareta LundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF17:05
2057246Ulrika GreenIK Stern17:07
1308010Lene HansenHerlufsholm OK17:09
14081Anneli Brander NilssonStenungsunds OK17:11
247908Gunilla CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK17:13
356097Eva KarlssonUddevalla OK17:15
15653Monica WassFalkenbergs OK17:17
38879Elisabeth Hjertqvist JohanssonAvesta OK17:19
8000715Lena FromIK Stern17:21
591103Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL17:25
17163Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK17:27
7570307Marianne ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared17:29
1581107Monika NilssonOK Alehof17:31

D60 Motion

2 610 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1500124Eva LindahlOK Gipen15:30:35
29971Yvonne SvenssonOK Kullingshof15:44:13
2260668Gunilla Maria BrusVästerbergslagens OL16:11:13
15526Marita JohanssonOK Stigen16:32:30
364855Sophie Hedlund StridhOK Gipen16:38:43
362507Maria VamlingFrölunda OL16:43:21
30188Lena LarssonSävedalens AIK16:44:39
353006Annette OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna16:47:34
2109266Eva BergmanIK Uven17:01:16
15342Kerstin AnderssonFK Boken17:16:13
2031554Kerstin LjungbergOK Gipen17:35:02

H60

3 560 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1551209Karl MollénOK Denseln15:43
7570114Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen15:45
9580125Ingvar LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK15:47
7070600Bengt SchwartzOK Kolmården15:49
2106206Anders AxelssonOK Skogsvargarna15:51
590609Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK15:53
26164Karl SchneiderMölndal Outdoor IF15:55
8111257Mikael JohanssonOK Gisle15:57
405562Göran OlesundOK Landehof15:59
438129Leif BergmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OF16:01
9580504Stefan JohanssonTrollhättans SOK16:03
1581117Tapani MattusIFK Lidingö SOK16:05
231127Stefan AdolfssonOK Bävern16:07
7581220Martin WestUddevalla OK16:09
7560415Mikael ByströmJärfälla OK16:11
590927Rolf WikströmOK Tyr16:13
262561Stig NilssonOskarströms OK16:15
1411290Bruno StubPI-København16:17
2107209Jörgen KarlssonAttunda OK16:19
2075166Thomas DagsbergMalmö OK16:21
581226Troels Bent HansenAllerød OK16:23
591016Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK16:25
216598Jan-Olov ErikssonAnnebergs GIF16:27
9581202Jörgen IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:29
30178Henrik CarlssonIK Uven16:31
2095353Per-Martin JohanssonIF Rigor16:33
580924Hans TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK16:35
452999Bengt SvenssonOK Gisle16:37
9080455Per Storm HansenSvendborg OK16:39
1500459Stefan SundeliusJärfälla OK16:41
582612Lars RunessonOK Vivill16:43
8011939Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL16:47
9580104Jonas RutbergIK Stern16:49
8000816Magnus AnderssonUlricehamns OK16:51
8000522Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OK16:53
427845Torbjörn NyströmTrollhättans SOK16:55

H60 Motion

2 720 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
26615Lars HolmOK Gipen15:32:48
17297Lennart SvenssonOK Kullingshof15:46:57
16548Mats GunnarssonSimlångsdalens IF16:16:00
16308Ingolf BengtssonHalmstad OK16:26:38
2031561Håkan HåkanssonKungälvs OK16:37:09
405521Pelle OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna16:46:44
302392Jan FromIK Stern17:02:01
2087136Ulf BengtssonOK Kompassen17:23:12
246042Olof FagrellOK Alehof17:44:26
217140Björn FränkelHjärnarps OL17:45:03

D65

2 570 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
408974Karin RabeUlriksbergs IK16:01
41507Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared16:03
682488Anneli LindqvistGustavsbergs OK16:05
1395501Birgit HausnerOK SG16:07
9530312Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK16:09
439399Margareta HallménAttunda OK16:13
540528Anita EklöfIK Ymer16:15
11005Solveig HedenblomSjövalla FK16:17
28937Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK16:19
14001Ing-Marie Brander StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK16:21
7500417Karin LarssonOK Kompassen16:23
521002Ann-Britt GöranssonAlmby IK16:25
2095414Lena LindgrenOK Järnbärarna16:27
42844Ann-Christin LarssonOK Frisene16:29
2119530Mona ForsbergNyköpings OK16:31
1525601Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne16:33
1025266Gudrun NilssonLunds OK16:35
15812Monica IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:37
17895Kerstin GustafssonOK Gränsen16:39
2125969Agneta NilssonEskilstuna OL16:41
1214579Katarina BengtssonHalmstad OK16:43
510627Kerstin SvenskOK Hällen16:45
228023Margareta SchölinTockarps IK16:47
1413010Ingrid JessenFrämmestads IK16:49

H65

3 010 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
9510225Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby16:00
520710Anders HallménAttunda OK16:02
541106Kjell NeroNässjö OK16:04
2087114Bert OlofssonOK Kompassen16:06
2122025Stefan HägelmarkFjärås AIK16:08
19689Arne BogrenOK Vivill16:10
36860Lars-Inge AnderssonOK Räven16:12
247544Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna16:14
9111254Henrik KleffelSøllerød OK16:16
14350Björn JägerströmIK Uven16:18
258594Gert OlssonTockarps IK16:20
1025267Bo Anders NilssonLunds OK16:24
26586Clyde PerssonLjungskile FK16:26
1011018Sven Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:28
19681Tomas MårtenssonOK Vivill16:30
9540930Bengt JonassonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:32
1951607Bernhard GrenaboHjobygdens OK16:34
15341Leif-Åke AnderssonFK Boken16:36
19540Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:38
9707606Ken RagnarssonOK Kompassen16:40
7508016Frede ScheyeHerlufsholm OK16:42
9520520Pelle SkullmanLinköpings OK16:46
9520704Peter RasmussenNyköpings OK16:48
1393073Robert JessenFrämmestads IK16:50
362508Lennart VamlingFrölunda OL16:52
7520927Göran OlssonIdefjordens SK16:54
22064Bo W LarssonVäxjö OK16:56
510704Bengt-Göran MånssonOK Pan-Kristianstad16:58
888947Anders JonssonSøllerød OK17:00
530729Mats HastadFellingsbro GOIF17:02
7195129Roalh KlevelandKvillebyns SK17:04
14770Jan KüchlerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:06
1525500Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne17:08
24903Bill AnderssonHestra IF17:12
7207947Kim FolanderFSK Orientering17:14
7531117Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung17:16
8100451Stefan MillegårdSävedalens AIK17:18
446293Kent ErikssonLerums SOK17:20
9500514Lars HogedalVänersborgs SK17:22
2135405Kalle WegerfeltVästerbergslagens OL17:26
9525487Kalle LindqvistVäxjö OK17:28
7500718Kent KardellLjungskile FK17:30
545400Ingemar CarlssonSävedalens AIK17:32
7530413Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK17:34
14771Stefan JanslättTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:36
17897Lars GustafssonOK Gränsen17:38
7521201Håkan AnderssonMarkbygdens OK17:40
526837Hans TrofastTenhults SOK17:42
2132232Torbjörn BergstrandSurahammars SOK17:44
8195204Lennart GustafssonJönköpings OK17:46
340685Börje SundbergOK Gipen17:48
231052Jan AnderssonFjärås AIK17:50

D70

2 430 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
16000Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK15:59
11520Britt-Marie GrönroosOK Alehof16:01
36441Marianne RosénIK Ymer16:03
25754Ann-Gerd CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK16:05
2078062Ulla LingJönköpings OK16:07
11546Ingegerd OlssonOK Alehof16:09
15104Marianne SöderbergIFK Lidingö SOK16:11
262662Birgit EkmanUlricehamns OK16:13
7470424Ingrid TengelandIK Gandvik16:15
13913Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna16:17
202426Irene AnderssonÄtrans IF16:19
2119370Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK16:21
14373Rosa JohanssonIK Uven16:23
14246Ann-Britt JohanssonIK Stern16:25
18846Linnea ClaessonRydboholms SK16:29
30982Margareta NobornSundsvalls OK16:31
16564Barbro BengtssonOskarströms OK16:33
8001335Hjördis ErlandssonOK Lindéna16:35
30358Inger JönssonIK Ymer16:37
7206829Kristin LindbergLunds OK16:39
350747Ulla-Britt KarlssonVäxjö OK16:41
727645Margareta LarssonOK Njudung16:43
264183Göta SeverinssonFalkenbergs OK16:45
505560Barbro AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna16:47
902980Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK16:49

H70

2 960 m, 50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1948520Lars AnderssonHalmstad OK15:58
600109Göran LarssonOK Kompassen16:00
431309Leif RylanderOK Gläntan Vessigebro16:02
9470130Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto16:04
1402373Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared16:06
42845Lars LarssonOK Frisene16:08
247929Sten HelmertzFrölunda OL16:12
263059Lennart SvenssonRävetofta OK16:14
2048745Kjell AnderssonOK Reftele16:16
7011023Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:18
1213712Christer NälemarkOK Djerf16:20
356093Johnny KarlssonUddevalla OK16:22
581124Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK16:24
41480Jan HanssonLunds OK16:26
1490611Bertil KarlssonHjobygdens OK16:28
11545Sten OlssonOK Alehof16:30
2062733Göran ForsbergNyköpings OK16:32
28936Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK16:34
448660Sture GrytheimElfsborg SOK16:36
748288Rune EliassonFalkenbergs OK16:38
9481206Lars PerssonOK Kompassen16:40
30302Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK16:42
9818252Tommy HeldFK Åsen16:44
19235Benny IvarssonFjärås AIK16:46
18845Gösta ClaessonRydboholms SK16:48
840301Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto16:50
9461001Roger DanielssonLinköpings OK16:52
425069Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm-Mjölby OL16:54
347460Kent JogelandIK Ymer16:56
8631620Mogens JørgensenSøllerød OK16:58
11521Jack GrönroosOK Alehof17:00
9450325Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung17:02
8001342Kjell ErlandssonOK Lindéna17:04
36139Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne17:06
449535Anders SellgrenSigtuna OK17:08
7480704Bill SchölinTockarps IK17:10
17263Jonas LarssonOK Kullingshof17:12
36530Christer ElfsbergKristinehamns OK17:14
1545545Jan LarssonSävedalens AIK17:16
28888Göran SvenssonFK Finn17:20
2119695Dan JohanssonFjärås AIK17:22
27772Christer GalleMälarö SOK17:24
355887Rolf LindIK Standard17:26
28526Ronny RagnarssonMarkbygdens OK17:28
2095408Lennart LindgrenOK Järnbärarna17:30
2035228Niels TuliniusOK SG17:32
2058217Rune DavidssonOK Räven17:34
1234569Fredy SchwyterOK Gynge17:36
7460126Stig LandstorpOK Tor17:38
15515Bo JohanssonOK Stigen17:40

D75

2 240 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
16801Carola AnderssonOK Löftan16:49
419727Eva OlofssonOK Flundrehof16:51
25912Berit NilssonOK Älme16:55
28059Anna-Cajsa ErikssonJönköpings OK16:57
7205416Kerstin BengtssonMotala AIF OL16:59
444055Gull SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK17:01
41740Margareta BengtssonOK Gläntan Vessigebro17:03
10313Siv EkelöfVärend GN OL17:05
204968Ann-Mari FehrnströmEnebybergs IF17:07
8001346Gun LarssonOK Lindéna17:09
42851Lillemor LorénOK Frisene17:11

H75

2 370 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
7420223Rolf JakobssonAlfta-Ösa OK15:57
15998Hagbert PerssonVäxjö OK15:59
9441213Lennart LundhOK Tisaren16:03
16553Ingvar BengtssonOskarströms OK16:05
8667790Mogens JensenHolbæk OK16:07
17380Ingmar ErikssonFalkenbergs OK16:09
8629830Knud Erik ThomsenSvendborg OK16:11
440933Nils-Erik GunnarssonOK Gipen16:13
2079762Magne HagströmFrölunda OL16:15
11508Bengt BörjessonOK Alehof16:17
258531Bo SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK16:19
2083995Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOK16:21
2060859Per HaepplingVästerås SOK16:23
10312Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL16:25
9441208Anders JohanssonAvesta OK16:27
11339Bert LuvöFK Herkules16:29
2107327Jan SöderbergIFK Lidingö SOK16:31
2057367Erland LingJönköpings OK16:33
33722Kjell LindauOK Kompassen16:35
42490Sven-Erik WidinOK Österåker16:37
7206840Tom LindbergLunds OK16:39
501513Dag LorénOK Frisene16:41
16554Bengt GardOskarströms OK16:43
505535Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna16:47
419726Leif OlofssonOK Flundrehof16:49
14594Lars FinbomOK Landehof16:51
438426Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven16:53
262658Carl-Eric AnderssonFjärås AIK16:55
17701Lars HenrikssonOK Älme16:57
436137Gösta MalmerIF Marin Väst16:59
17543Gerth SällströmLessebo OK17:01
25749Leif CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK17:05
2075097Holger MikkelsenOdense OK17:07
500598Stellan FehrnströmEnebybergs IF17:09
7202810Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK17:11
16820Gösta LindqvistOK Löftan17:13
440121Arne JohanssonTenhults SOK17:15

D80

2 240 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
246000Ann SjöbergEnebybergs IF17:12
10038Gunni EkbergÄtrans IF17:16

H80

2 310 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
14504Andre AlexanderssonKungälvs OK17:15
41467Anders AdlerLinköpings AIK17:17
14727Roland BrandshageSävedalens AIK17:21
15920Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen17:23
16314Stig JohanssonHalmstad OK17:25
1371107Göran OlofssonFjärås AIK17:27
8001339Bernt LarssonOK Lindéna17:29
25059Nils-Eric TofteredIF Rigor17:31
17091Håkan SkogumMarkbygdens OK17:33
12373Rune BengtssonRonneby OK17:35
15593Sigvard RudolfssonOK Gisle17:37
2144667Ernie BroströmHalmstad OK17:39
28058John-Erik ErikssonJönköpings OK17:41
7205413Stig BengtssonMotala AIF OL17:43
7061028Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOK17:45

H85

2 170 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
11239Ingvar LennerstedtLunds OK16:55
14328Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven16:57
13763Lasse OlssonIK Trenne Ullared16:59
36178Nils JanssonSkattkärrs SOK17:03

Inskolning

1 280 m, 48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
433068Albin SigboHjärnarps OL15:32:32
26286Eowyn Ödlund BoyengaRO Paris15:32:44
2141801Zoe GastineauRO Paris15:32:47
208084Siri SvenssonOK Kullingshof15:35:35
2087283Elsa BestemanIK Trenne Ullared15:37:19
2041822Olof SvenssonKlubblös15:37:25
17693Liam FjärrnäsOK Bävern15:38:56
354373Erik Lindqvist ÖsterlundKristinehamns OK15:40:03
2031394Sturla SigurdssonStokke IL15:44:06
259447Elsa LiljaOK Denseln15:44:20
2148010Emmy AnderssonOK Denseln15:45:14
2048629Isabella BraamOK Denseln15:45:26
2041855Daniel BåthKlubblös15:46:24
345241Tor AbrahamssonBrattås CK15:51:06
1130825Moa SylvanVänersborgs SK15:54:18
2106009Märta JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:01:30
1303099Ebba FranssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:01:31
2087258Hugo IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:04:48
423231Veronica AnderssonFjärås AIK16:05:42
2075145Ellen ÅkerbergOK Löftan16:05:48
2260770Elsa PerssonUlricehamns OK16:11:11
800407Viktor SunessonOK Alehof16:12:27
2041849NEN BertonKlubblös16:15:56
2087262Arvid BorgLerums SOK16:23:03
2041835Olof LjungKlubblös16:23:17
444505Ellen EkströmOK Gläntan Vessigebro16:26:11
2087269Tyra MalmbergKlubblös16:29:15
2050962Lage StegmarkHalmstad Garnisons IF16:37:12
44020Stina EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg16:37:19
2107551Robin LönnHalmstad OK16:42:26
2041875Seth Grimfors EhrencronaIFK Göteborg Orientering16:58:08
2041863Vidar Grimfors EhrencronaIFK Göteborg Orientering16:58:08
44018Lisa EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg17:02:10
241111Assar SjölundGöteborg-Majorna OK17:02:43
234501Ture SjölundGöteborg-Majorna OK17:02:50
2079662Vilhelmina AxenborgMölndal Outdoor IF17:03:50
2087260Ellie RosénHestra IF17:04:06
36194Greta ÅlinSundsvalls OK17:04:32
2087256Elis NilssonSimlångsdalens IF17:05:10
2087349Isac BerggrenKlubblös17:05:33
870706Siri HöyeIFK Göteborg Orientering17:10:27
33554Albin LagessonFK Finn17:17:24
330881Stella BeijerJönköpings OK17:18:51
441573Erik MaxFrölunda OL17:23:18
2031570Lovisa BengtssonFK Friskus-Varberg17:32:08
14548Edvin SennevikIK Hakarpspojkarna17:41:37
451854Johanna HörnquistAnderstorps OK17:48:31
1107201Lilly EkFjärås AIK

U1

1 820 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2031393Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL15:29:43
2141779Tiago GastineauRO Paris15:33:30
2260705Maja FridGöteborg-Majorna OK15:34:43
9730518Hugo WadsöOK Nackhe15:35:27
2041839Elias BåthKlubblös15:38:33
402651Sofia ForslundKristinehamns OK15:40:33
2260746Ville AbrahamssonBrattås CK15:50:14
2141429Svante LindbergIFK Göteborg Orientering15:54:03
2088935Viola AnderssonTullinge SK15:55:56
18986Filip BengtslinLunds OK15:56:53
41481Tilda HarrieLunds OK15:56:53
343934Nike VejedalSnättringe SK16:02:27
1211220Alva BjöremarkFjärås AIK16:09:46
2114682Vidar NilssonOK Orinto16:11:28
2114681Kerstin JohanssonOK Orinto16:11:29
997971Vide Zetterberg ViklundOK Djerf16:12:29
2059195Theo ElofssonOK Njudung16:13:14
37336Melker JanssonFrämmestads IK16:14:22
2041893Amanda SjööarvOK Nackhe16:15:03
212039Jonathan RexOK Landehof16:15:16
2073392Ester OhlssonBrattås CK16:15:53
217682Axel HultJönköpings OK16:20:42
810501Carl HultJönköpings OK16:20:43
452844Siri EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:23:25
2131964Algot MalmEds SK16:24:38
8118189Alinda RundqvistOK Nackhe16:24:41
2087286Elmer LundgrenKlubblös16:34:40
450174Elton PetterssonSävedalens AIK16:34:59
1100722Theo LindgrenHelsingborgs SOK16:39:09
407136Ida Nygaard MonradFIF Hillerød16:40:47
8118811Malin ItenOLC Winterthur16:40:55
214362Erik HägerstrandKungälvs OK16:42:38
244686Casper AnderssonOK Nackhe16:42:44
2062139Joel BjörkmanKungälvs OK16:43:04
2075182Lukas MobergOK Löftan16:45:10
1111211Zamuel ArdforsOK Löftan16:45:48
263624Mio KvarndalUlricehamns OK16:52:53
438378Adam NorlanderOK Nackhe16:54:13
8201208Svante EliassonKarlskrona SOK16:55:08
2031559Erik BengtssonFK Friskus-Varberg16:56:41
2112351Emil InghammarHestra IF17:04:12
2087337Hannes BerggrenKlubblös17:05:28
444526Sixten BöregårdOK Gläntan Vessigebro17:10:29
9120406Ludvig AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK17:10:31
1828828Mattis CarlströmIK Hakarpspojkarna17:25:30
2139949Alma DavidssonGöteborg-Majorna OK17:29:04
2067154Matilda KarlénOK Gipen17:29:21
1107207Ellen EkFjärås AIK17:38:12
7120430Liv PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK17:50:11
1108051Albert AxelssonOK Norrvirdarna17:52:31
830612Vidar HanningOK Löftan
7101009Lowe PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK

U2

2 330 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2126217Gustav AgnvallIK Uven15:30:25
2260704Nils FridGöteborg-Majorna OK15:34:58
17287Kerstin SvenssonOK Kullingshof15:36:55
2060887Oskar WallinFalkenbergs OK15:38:51
1110602Erik AhlOK Norrvirdarna15:42:29
247838Maja EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg15:44:56
2115570Cajsa LindqvistOK Gisle15:47:06
7006998Elisa LindbergOK Löftan15:48:37
7120326Valter GustavssonOK Löftan15:52:37
1047027Max SylvanVänersborgs SK15:53:15
1110306Oskar AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg15:55:22
2125955Ida AnderssonTullinge SK15:55:28
344434Simon ÅttingLinköpings OK15:56:20
343804Patricia ErikssonOK Skärmen15:56:41
2141488Ida TholénOK Skogshjortarna15:57:09
2119512Junia TorstensvikFK Friskus-Varberg16:05:52
26353Savannah KarlssonOK Skogsmunken16:06:41
2075157Elof TreptowAnderstorps OK16:06:45
1101299Isak GrönlundLunds OK16:08:14
244826Knut ErikssonBrattås CK16:10:05
11534Vidar SunessonOK Alehof16:13:22
14704Moa WallströmSävedalens AIK16:15:05
451936Arvid JunkellFK Herkules16:15:22
355784Samuel WettergrenFK Herkules16:18:55
450610Jonna DoeringGarphyttans IF16:19:27
7810383Edvin StjernlöfIFK Göteborg Orientering16:21:21
14093Adrian BorgLerums SOK16:24:17
2041829Vanja CullinKlubblös16:25:59
2041851Henning CullinKlubblös16:26:07
1100517Olof KarlssonFK Herkules16:32:32
19535Einar AamotFrölunda OL16:34:07
2088599Petter BergqvistGarphyttans IF16:34:11
730122Agnes LövhammerBottnaryds IF16:36:12
1402388Johannes DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared16:37:02
429853Elmer KarleOK Skogshjortarna16:42:56
8090910Arvid HägerstrandKungälvs OK16:45:10
2041899Stina CarlssonKungälvs OK16:45:52
885577Ina JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:55:54
15299Moa JohanssonOK Gisle16:56:46
1011109Ivar FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL17:03:55
7898066Alfred ArnellOK Löftan17:03:59
2106159Lisa InghammarHestra IF17:04:10
7100727Stina AnderssonOK Löftan17:10:23
444597Märta BöregårdOK Gläntan Vessigebro17:12:07
452044Vera ArvidssonSjövalla FK17:19:34
452676Siri EdvardssonUmeå OK17:21:08
15344Oskar AnderssonOK Nackhe17:30:57
2075120Arvid TreptowAnderstorps OK17:31:08
1080813Max LindgrenHelsingborgs SOK17:32:06
2112391Oskar LindqvistOK Gisle17:34:49
1470509Elsa JonssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:41:29
9110224Frederik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF17:46:08

Öppen 1

2 190 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
204406Marie KempffHässleholms OK15:35:02
27069Bo AnderssonOK Löftan15:35:43
2087295Carola BestemanIK Trenne Ullared15:44:50
7730502Helene PerssonHalmstad OK15:57:37
402850Ida IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:04:53
2087291Lars-Göran JohanssonHalmstad OK16:04:59
1975112Hampus AlzénGustavsbergs OK16:08:13
18426Berit SvenssonMarkbygdens OK16:16:21
2093591Kajsa BäcklundRonneby OK16:19:06
9020315Rosita HenryssonKlubblös16:22:09
1176574Jan BogsjöHelsingborgs SOK16:28:43
2087261André BogsjöKlubblös16:28:46
41739Gunnar BengtssonOK Gläntan Vessigebro16:36:42
43782Bodil HedenbergOK Vivill16:38:03
2260805Anna-Lena BorgingKlubblös16:48:19
2025134Göran PerssonKlubblös16:53:51
2041858Caroline EideGjø-Vard OL17:12:38
16551Owe DammvikOskarströms OK17:16:19
2087257Paulina JanssonFrämmestads IK17:33:01

Öppen 3

2 840 m, 94 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
17084Åsa DryseliusMarkbygdens OK15:31:00
9450925Birgit LjungOK Gipen15:31:14
438432Anna PihlströmOK Landehof15:38:43
16208Tomas JanssonHjobygdens OK15:39:10
1810109Susanna WernklevIK Ymer15:43:17
8410217Bengt HanssonOK Löftan15:43:30
28103Lennart LindbergIK Vista15:44:26
17267Gunnel LitzellOK Kullingshof15:44:48
443606Lars JosefssonKlubblös15:45:07
2087141Marita OlofssonOK Kompassen15:49:08
36066Helle RagnarssonOK Kompassen15:49:10
443696Peter JosefssonKlubblös15:52:11
2050793Camilla ThuressonHalmstad Garnisons IF15:57:45
9470717Anki HolmbergJärla Orientering15:57:51
352299Tina WagnerKlubblös15:59:09
17088Stellan HelgessonMarkbygdens OK15:59:55
41755Margareta RylanderOK Gläntan Vessigebro16:00:47
2059990Per SundlingOK Njudung16:01:19
2059163Ulrika FranssonOK Njudung16:04:12
12657Cim HolmqvistOK Österåker16:05:16
1968062Anders SaleskogRonneby OK16:10:12
13689Helena KarlssonHjobygdens OK16:13:19
441081Cecilia ElofssonOK Njudung16:14:23
451952Ann GrimbeckSävedalens AIK16:14:27
2073361Caroline OhlssonBrattås CK16:16:25
439971David CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared16:16:31
1402390Amanda CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared16:16:32
2031376Erik FedjeFrölunda OL16:16:40
449296Tomas PetersénOK Njudung16:16:43
226978Siw PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:17:06
2139724Karin EngqvistOK Flundrehof16:18:37
36619Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent16:19:01
2041832Susanne EricsonKlubblös16:20:24
7730913Sara AnderssonVänersborgs SK16:20:33
2088984Barbro NilssonAlvesta SOK16:21:34
33435Verner LönnquistHärlövs IF16:21:49
2093606Johanna TöppnerOK Landehof16:21:56
9777333Johanna BrockmarKlubblös16:23:21
2107526Cecilia OlofssonSjövalla FK16:24:28
2132159Ella HagstrandBurseryds IF16:25:04
2088303Frida OlofssonSjövalla FK16:25:09
1131276Frida EmanuelssonOK Tranan16:25:14
41741Frida EkströmOK Gläntan Vessigebro16:25:24
2057391Eric OlofssonSjövalla FK16:25:42
2075259Charlotta TreptowAnderstorps OK16:26:16
1977119Jennie SaleskogRonneby OK16:30:09
2104112Ella NilssonHalmstad OK16:30:15
7630524Krister WessmarkOK Flundrehof16:30:31
7940874Lars PerssonBrattås CK16:31:24
9639108Margareta HeldFK Åsen16:32:04
2075201Emma WikströmHästveda OK16:32:06
407241Christina PetersonOK Tranan16:32:22
344033Lisa AgnvallIK Uven16:33:42
1967082Stefan IvehammarLinköpings OK16:34:17
1971051Pernilla IvehammarLinköpings OK16:34:19
437096Estelle SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOK16:34:19
442263David GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:35:37
362559Kristina BohmanOK Orinto16:36:14
362560Lotta BohmanOK Orinto16:36:15
438358Lovisa Gustavsson LovebyKlubblös16:37:24
2095395Jenny AnderssonAnderstorps OK16:37:33
257359Anette SvenssonOK Löftan16:37:58
330885Henrik SvenssonOK Löftan16:38:02
2101588Susanne AndreassonGöteborgs SK16:39:37
42849Anita KarlssonKlubblös16:39:38
2104141Ulrik OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:40:20
2119349Maja CarlssonKungälvs OK16:41:51
424715Tova AnderssonKlubblös16:44:30
353009Karolina OlofssonNo club membership16:46:33
1090821Axel PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:47:16
2087300Maria EngmanKlubblös16:47:57
2058921Martina SundlingOK Njudung16:48:32
740788Jenny PalmqvistOK Tranan16:49:46
2107348Anna HögbergOK Tranan16:49:47
701513Amanda IvehammarLinköpings OK16:49:56
2087270Eric van NunenKlubblös16:49:56
2070796Hanna AbrahamssonBrattås CK16:52:07
2126642Emelie JohanssonKlubblös16:53:17
2031381Kristin BogsjöHelsingborgs SOK16:53:27
246609Amanda GottfridssonHalmstad OK16:53:31
2062773Liv LindOK Skärmen16:56:49
2041857Malin MobergKlubblös16:58:13
424723Per-Erik OlssonKlubblös16:59:27
7850302Lena CardfeltKlubblös17:03:58
36070Sven-Ivar JögårdOK Nackhe17:04:20
343449Madelaine JohanssonKlubblös17:10:04
451853Peter AnderssonAnderstorps OK17:11:32
1170194Gudrun PetterssonOK Reftele17:17:54
9080723Lukas EnglundTrollhättans SOK17:28:43
208450Bodil AhlströmTrollhättans SOK17:28:45
302584Kerstin FränkelHjärnarps OL17:48:19
244969Hanna Jögård WassOK Nackhe17:50:34
2031396Maria EngmanNo club membership
41733Lars RylanderOK Gläntan Vessigebro

Öppen 5

3 380 m, 130 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1396426Marion DurandRO Paris15:30:33
7750518Carolina AnderssonTullinge SK15:30:37
9441112Mårten SvenssonOK Gipen15:31:12
42296David JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg15:31:33
2135501Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan15:31:42
1185137Johanna RönnqvistOK Löftan15:38:02
8051207Johanna PihlströmOK Landehof15:38:59
570523Karin DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro15:39:04
510214Sofia JanssonHjobygdens OK15:39:34
444020Pernilla KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb15:41:35
209001Helen AnderssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL15:42:53
209812Malin GustafssonOK Milan15:44:01
7007010Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK15:46:10
262262Sandra WallinFalkenbergs OK15:47:10
1968560Stanley TaivulaKlubblös15:47:30
209022Catharina WinbergStenungsunds OK15:51:09
7720118Hans KulstadSkåneslättens OL15:51:33
1422639Elisabeth Aune JakobsenOK Moss15:51:52
7003695Mats NilssonEskilstuna OL15:52:50
41757Magnus IvarssonOK Gläntan Vessigebro15:53:55
354522Thor KofodNo club membership15:55:43
402937Erik NilssonGarphyttans IF15:58:09
263546Cecilia SchneiderMölndal Outdoor IF16:00:08
16350Anna BengtssonHalmstad OK16:01:35
2801216Agnes IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:05:02
344905Maria PetterssonOK Njudung16:07:39
2147951Kerstin BobergOK Roxen16:08:05
2132187Camilla MalmborgBurseryds IF16:09:10
405494Jennie BjurgrenJönköpings OK16:10:02
37625Jan-Åke KarlssonOK Norrvirdarna16:12:40
2106047Anna-Lena WullfGällstadbygdens SOK16:12:41
443225Claes ErikssonFjärås AIK16:13:30
910912Ingrid UlfstedtJärfälla OK16:14:34
2112552Anna LindenauOK Alehof16:14:42
2059087Maria JunkellFK Herkules16:16:15
18429Maria SvenssonMarkbygdens OK16:16:21
449216Dennis GustafssonOK Njudung16:16:34
41882Lena FredénFalköpings AIK OK16:18:08
802091Ole PedersenLinköpings OK16:18:46
1791117Ylva DoeringGarphyttans IF16:18:50
439712Kristina WettergrenFK Herkules16:18:56
2041847Eva-Lena FrickKlubblös16:19:16
2089323Lars HagstrandBurseryds IF16:19:52
2050964Ewa EdmanKorsnäs IF OK16:20:04
2041813Kristina Hård af SegerstadKlubblös16:20:29
1810224Lina HultJönköpings OK16:21:13
14344Ingela HåkanssonIK Uven16:21:37
2106288Linda KarlssonOK Tyr16:21:41
229267Karin StattinSOK Träff16:21:45
2087329Linnéa TöppnerOK Landehof16:22:07
2087239Martin TöppnerOK Landehof16:22:58
1196805Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK16:23:07
362047Annika HagstrandBurseryds IF16:23:57
2139864Fredrik BöregårdFalkenbergs OK16:24:40
344307Niklas HallkvistBoxholm-Mjölby OL16:25:15
2041834Tamara AdemKlubblös16:25:17
1274274Håkan LejonLaholms IF OK16:28:05
9060310Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK16:28:32
1711023Morgan MiledalOK Njudung16:30:11
1417456Matilda NilssonHalmstad OK16:30:20
2050948Camilla OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF16:30:25
9030641Thomas HenryssonTibro OK16:30:27
2087290Lars WesterlindGöteborg-Majorna OK16:30:32
450694Inger-Lise EriksenEds SK16:30:45
2093676Emelie JohanssonKlubblös16:31:14
450089Gustav StrandlyckeKlubblös16:31:19
2041854Joakim FridKlubblös16:32:34
1820408Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent16:32:47
2260656Johanna FridGöteborg-Majorna OK16:32:57
1417454Rickard NilssonHalmstad OK16:33:33
450067Monica StrandlyckeKlubblös16:34:14
2048623Oliver SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOK16:34:33
2087299Andrea WesterlindNew York16:34:55
2115433Ing-Britt GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:35:32
439729Maria ÅbergOK Landehof16:35:59
7020514Johan VinbladLunds OK16:36:45
2041826Magnus BåthKlubblös16:38:22
1040611Anna SvenssonIF Rigor16:39:08
2087288Edvin WesterlindKlubblös16:39:27
2087298Pär WesterlindKlubblös16:39:27
7060518Lisa GunnarssonLerums SOK16:39:30
1961041Helen InfeldtKlubblös16:39:47
2104455Lea NiiniskorpiTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:40:12
2131955Pär MalmEds SK16:41:12
9751013Niklas PaulssonOK Löftan16:41:29
444044Linda GunnarssonLerums SOK16:42:45
8260375Madelene HanssonOK Löftan16:44:08
8060706Filip HanssonOK Löftan16:44:09
16818Johanna SvenssonOK Löftan16:44:18
7428685Albin SvenssonFK Herkules16:44:26
7060228Atle KulstadSkåneslättens OL16:44:48
438412Gunilla le DousMölndal Outdoor IF16:44:53
8197706Ola KrikströmHjärnarps OL16:45:28
239731Philip Gade KnakPI-København16:45:58
7850715Marie KarlssonVäxjö OK16:50:29
2087282Elisabeth KarlssonKlubblös16:50:31
2087292Kim AnderssonKlubblös16:50:33
2041837Sandra HornKlubblös16:50:34
2126641Carl EmmeKlubblös16:51:03
404424David LundeviOK Skogsvargarna16:51:40
2260734Stefan AbrahamssonBrattås CK16:52:59
8196506Micael ElmbladBredaryds SOK16:53:29
446231Christina PetterssonSjövalla FK16:57:50
2138930Lars KarlssonFK Herkules16:59:17
2087346Martin OlssonKlubblös16:59:35
9790626Johanna HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF16:59:39
1406452Therese WahlgrenSimlångsdalens IF17:00:28
41752Louise BöregårdOK Gläntan Vessigebro17:03:35
7620344Eric BäckströmKlubblös17:05:46
426258Camilla VargmanMölndal Outdoor IF17:06:02
27712Gunilla SandströmOK Stigen17:06:05
28655Kjell RehnströmOK Reftele17:08:57
7040613Maja InghammarHestra IF17:10:08
920744Gustav WestesonKlubblös17:10:17
2072794Johan FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL17:13:08
226781Björn OscarssonHylte OK17:19:30
404167Jonny SvenssonHärlövs IF17:20:09
256883Karin JohanssonLunds OK17:20:57
2139739Kristina KarlssonFK Herkules17:21:26
2139872Jakob ArvidssonSjövalla FK17:24:01
44542Ola SamuelssonOK Vivill17:30:37
17322Magdalena SjödinOK Tisaren17:32:54
7630712Gunnel BörjessonBredaryds SOK17:33:57
259526Erik BörjessonKlubblös17:34:02
1870427Sandra ElgFK Finn17:38:17
7740426Per SvenssonRyda SK17:39:17
2135586Katarina FränkelIFK Göteborg Orientering17:46:33
2107384Magnus HagfjärdSöders-Tyresö17:47:03
2087313Oscar OlssonKlubblös17:47:44
7530914Ellen BörjessonBredaryds SOK17:48:13

Öppen 7

2 880 m, 166 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
44556Inger HolmstrandHerrljunga SK Skid o OL15:31:04
7201375Willie OlssonRävetofta OK15:31:38
2104488Peter LindebringKlubblös15:32:56
7610216Anders NilssonHässleholms OK15:33:03
36429Jan RosénIK Ymer15:33:23
435301Bettina Katy AndersenSøllerød OK15:33:35
888040Ann RasmussenSøllerød OK15:35:15
449719Helena LindbergIFK Göteborg Orientering15:36:05
7417456Joakim LundqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK15:36:36
216592Lennart NybergFjärås AIK15:36:46
8343435Cecilia HolmbergOK Tylöskog15:37:15
421423Elisabeth BengtssonIFK Lidingö SOK15:37:21
1470567Lotta LarssonVästerbergslagens OL15:38:14
803010Rebecka PihlströmOK Landehof15:38:37
36938Malin LjunggrenMarkbygdens OK15:40:48
8109044Kristian ErikssonMarkbygdens OK15:40:49
15656Evamarie LundahlIF Hagen15:40:57
17247Bo HultgrenOK Njudung15:42:44
1825684Kristina HolmgrenVästerås SOK15:43:29
700228Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK15:44:09
602168Kristina HederskogJönköpings OK15:44:10
450481Anders LundOK Skogshjortarna15:44:45
18698Per RogneIK Hakarpspojkarna15:45:21
17266Göran LitzellOK Kullingshof15:45:58
1500528Thomas PalmqvistOK Tranan15:46:09
226967Charlotte CarlstedtSävedalens AIK15:46:15
2089115Magnus AnderssonOK Denseln15:46:34
16239Hans AnderssonIK Gandvik15:52:25
2135563Anna LebarGöteborg-Majorna OK15:53:35
7460730Eva EngmanOK Denseln15:53:43
2260767Josefin CedergrenAvesta OK15:54:24
43121Anna-Karin LövgrenAvesta OK15:54:55
445485Andreas PihlströmOK Landehof15:57:14
679999Per-Anders AxelssonMarkbygdens OK15:58:01
850404Pia-Maria BondessonFrosta OK16:00:44
8220238Jack SkrydstrupKolding OK16:00:52
9610613Mona OlssonBrattås CK16:04:09
2052779Anders SwedinLidköpings VSK16:05:04
403978Martin RåmanKvarnsvedens GOIF OK16:05:13
11390Barbro JohanssonSjövalla FK16:05:25
231001Karl GustavssonOK Löftan16:06:09
2084115Linus HolmqvistOK Österåker16:06:24
500116Rune Nygaard MonradFIF Hillerød16:07:05
30475Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK16:07:38
348323Eva BäcklundTrollhättans SOK16:08:44
2123474Anneli ChristieSnättringe SK16:12:14
41493Agneta JohanssonRydboholms SK16:12:30
352996Pär NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK16:12:39
9921108Albin AlgotsonMotala AIF OL16:12:42
442026Clas NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK16:12:48
46789Anders ClaessonBurseryds IF16:13:12
244298Åsa GrenaboHjobygdens OK16:13:40
2031399Hege Rytter JakobsenOK Moss16:13:58
29940Enid IngemarssonHestra IF16:14:44
1967083Lena TuressonBurseryds IF16:14:48
8337777Clas BörjessonIK Uven16:15:30
1522522Martin EnströmTrollhättans SOK16:15:51
8251068Ronnie DahlgrenGustavsbergs OK16:16:02
239837Karin WahlgrenSjövalla FK16:16:37
2059154Lars RibbholmOK Njudung16:17:13
1061975Sigrid VemdalMullsjö SOK16:17:28
439467Berit JanssonFalköpings AIK OK16:18:06
2059159Thomas ElofssonOK Njudung16:18:41
1415672Lars Åke SvenskOK Hällen16:18:50
9440612Jan Eric PerssonOK Löftan16:19:38
8170268Carin RosénGustavsbergs OK16:21:28
14343Gunnar HåkanssonIK Uven16:21:29
2079763Lars-Olov DahlbergOK Landehof16:21:52
229238Torben GustavssonSOK Träff16:21:54
11544Sten-Åke NilssonOK Alehof16:21:55
451951Peter GrimbeckSävedalens AIK16:22:34
7000272Claus MikkelsenHerlufsholm OK16:23:08
362551Pertti HeedOK Orinto16:23:55
959700Petra JohanssonTrollhättans SOK16:25:07
630409Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK16:25:09
42853Lars LorénOK Frisene16:25:11
29939Bertil IngemarssonHestra IF16:26:41
7202465Nils GustavssonLidköpings VSK16:26:58
41455Anna KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK16:27:05
13738Anne JohanssonOK Tranan16:27:07
9111311Ingrid Rex WallströmOK Landehof16:27:58
9040903Niclas AhlanderOK Denseln16:28:21
2079736Lizzie HansenOK Landehof16:28:46
1110720Emelie RökenTäby OK16:29:07
36434Johanna LiljaOK Denseln16:29:09
351484Anna-Karin SärénHestra IF16:29:17
2065321Sara AnderssonOK Denseln16:30:07
424718Carina SturessonLerums SOK16:30:36
44729Ingvar MarsKinnaströms SK16:30:38
11380Jonas BrånaltFrölunda OL16:30:41
12578Peter WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK16:31:13
7201380Marie Ståhl NordströmHjärnarps OL16:32:19
15508Bo WadensjöFK Finn16:32:27
7582152Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK16:32:28
443400Karin ÅkermanVästerås SOK16:32:29
444045Cecilia KarlssonGöteborgs SK16:32:37
2087251Thomas BrenanderSOK Viljan16:32:40
343860Ann BrenanderSOK Viljan16:32:42
247609Stefan SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOK16:34:16
204701William BlomströmKlubblös16:34:34
340605Thomas VinbladLunds OK16:37:38
9771337Filip SvenssonOK Löftan16:40:02
9900414Rakel HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:40:32
1770419Rikard FlinkFjärås AIK16:40:43
9555003Maria ÖsterlundKristinehamns OK16:41:04
17286Hans SvenssonOK Kullingshof16:42:41
263523Lars LarssonSjövalla FK16:42:49
2077208Mikael FjällborgStenungsunds OK16:44:21
1720727Sofia HansonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:44:28
9031206Johanna MobergOK Löftan16:45:12
2132217Cecilia ThelinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:45:36
16062Linda SkogOK Reftele16:45:39
27804Sophia Lauritz GalleKlubblös16:45:48
25049Ylva HäggströmIF Rigor16:46:28
2048733Ralph KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:48:08
25048Steffen HäggströmIF Rigor16:49:35
7902114Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK16:52:30
1995209Jenny AnderssonÄtrans IF16:53:14
885939Karl JanssonFrämmestads IK16:54:20
2087095Jan SonedahlOK Landehof16:54:32
16775Charlie JohanssonKlubblös16:56:53
7750616Martin HjertbergHestra IF16:57:02
7701125Fredrik SundströmIFK Lidingö SOK16:57:46
424722Lena OlssonKlubblös16:59:28
7730713Malin Sjölund OlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:59:51
27785Katarina GalleOK Enen17:00:29
662266Bengt KlassonOK Orinto17:02:21
244138Elisabeth JonassonOK Orinto17:04:17
16547Helen NilssonSimlångsdalens IF17:04:31
429761Lotta KihlbergHalmstad OK17:05:18
15528Arnold HermanssonOK Stigen17:05:37
2135677Calle Randåker BokedalSjövalla FK17:06:19
9870718Gustaf SchejaFrosta OK17:06:28
17386Ingela NelsénFalkenbergs OK17:08:16
306585Christer NelsénFalkenbergs OK17:08:18
1910114Sofie SöderblomFalkenbergs OK17:09:13
952323Elin ClassonOK Orinto17:09:27
36759Leila LjunggrenMarkbygdens OK17:09:36
7611129Jonas KarlssonMarkbygdens OK17:10:19
7584579Johan Nilsson HansenKlubblös17:11:08
262442Göran LefflerLerums SOK17:11:34
1030715Linn AldénOK Roxen17:14:42
2089495Per PerssonFK Herkules17:15:30
1129675Niclas PetterssonOK Reftele17:16:22
910623Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17:17:40
2801425Åsa HagnestålMarkbygdens OK17:18:16
2801090Adam OdénFjärås AIK17:19:26
29225Bengt MartinssonHylte OK17:20:36
262399Simon BengtssonFK Friskus-Varberg17:23:40
16177Marie SigboHjärnarps OL17:26:46
302583Björn EngelbrektssonHalmstad OK17:27:21
306584Sandra AnderssonFalkenbergs OK17:28:20
2070749Jonathan SchurmannHylte OK17:29:34
30177Elisabet HemlinIK Uven17:30:55
8072303Gisela LindFK Herkules17:35:05
2104462Annica MagnussonKFUM Örebro OK17:40:12
1401382Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK17:40:20
2041818Måns CullinKlubblös17:42:58
840928Reni ItenOLC Winterthur17:49:42
1850913Johannes AxelssonOK Norrvirdarna17:52:25
30883Ylva SunessonOK Alehof17:53:20
7750414Daniel SjölundGöteborg-Majorna OK17:54:12
241769Christer LundeniusMarkbygdens OK17:54:35
452579Pär SvenssonVärend GN OL17:59:17
2031386Anna ArvidssonSjövalla FK
225774Annika IsidorssonOK Vivill

Öppen 8

4 510 m, 125 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
14237Karin HederskogJönköpings OK15:30:57
7201377Fredrik StåhlHjärnarps OL15:34:55
7800916Kristina LorentzonGöteborg-Majorna OK15:35:11
354321Kjell BengtssonKlubblös15:39:07
15658Anders ErikssonIF Hagen15:40:54
436187Erik Van der MeidenBottnaryds IF15:41:19
2058173Magnus AbrahamssonHalmstad OK15:42:51
1470527Patrik GustafssonVästerbergslagens OL15:44:05
9680115Mattias BååthSävedalens AIK15:50:44
9101041Peter HilbertAllerød OK15:51:21
536679Anders DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro15:53:05
2050978Jesper ThuressonHalmstad Garnisons IF15:58:33
1406440Johan DavidssonSimlångsdalens IF15:58:37
9681114Lars HarrieLunds OK15:59:09
771218Marie GrönlundLunds OK15:59:48
820226Gustav RingströmHåby IF16:00:54
1979101Claes DavidssonGöteborg-Majorna OK16:03:14
449155Fredrik KarlssonVästvärmlands OK16:03:55
9690412Ola NilssonAlvesta SOK16:04:14
550425Kenneth GustavssonLaxå OK16:05:28
11023Daniel VulcanKlubblös16:06:49
1070402Cecilia AlzénGustavsbergs OK16:07:53
780709Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK16:08:26
770407Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK16:08:29
9650906Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK16:09:07
8480110Martin BeijerJönköpings OK16:09:42
650723Jan TuressonBurseryds IF16:10:50
14167Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK16:11:07
2087254Jens ThorildIFK Göteborg Orientering16:12:00
352990Curt NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK16:13:06
2126099Erik JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna16:13:33
8270476Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK16:17:27
9950509Erik Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK16:17:38
760902Marcus SennevikIK Hakarpspojkarna16:18:01
2104403Nikiforos PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL16:18:17
1957611Bo MagnussonKFUM Örebro OK16:19:46
46792Jan-Olof SvenssonBurseryds IF16:19:50
990519Lukas WadstenOK Landehof16:21:22
362582Håkan AhlqvistOK Tyr16:21:32
914470Adam FredénFalköpings AIK OK16:21:35
9000810Jacob EnbergHalmstad OK16:22:03
8212111Magnus SteenHelsingborgs SOK16:22:48
9451287Fredrik EnbergHalmstad OK16:23:33
2058286Staffan OlofssonSjövalla FK16:24:00
42852Fredrik LorénOK Frisene16:25:40
351645Peter NilssonSimlångsdalens IF16:27:01
27251Emanuel ViklundGustavsbergs OK16:28:25
1720428Niclas RökenTäby OK16:28:38
2087279Isabella AumoKungälvs OK16:31:03
9991220Sören SturessonLerums SOK16:31:05
675572Johan MarsMarkbygdens OK16:31:33
8074008Lotta EkbergÖrkelljunga FK16:31:49
7661124Jonny JohanssonOK Njudung16:33:08
9519295Lotta EnbergHalmstad OK16:33:12
7710304Anna RökenTäby OK16:33:21
19533Erik AamotOK Skogshjortarna16:34:07
730620Tore MårtenssonOK Vivill16:34:13
362647Lars LorénOK Frisene16:34:28
1700012Claes AnderssonFalkenbergs OK16:36:24
2093398Martin StegmarkHalmstad Garnisons IF16:37:53
247936Martin WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF16:38:10
9712059Fabian SteenOK Enen16:38:33
1701125Martin SvenssonIF Rigor16:39:06
16096Per SigboHjärnarps OL16:39:29
7730628Magnus HanssonOK Löftan16:40:40
37606Emma SilvergrundLerums SOK16:41:56
9670708Patrik SteenOK Enen16:42:00
17319Björn CarlssonKungälvs OK16:42:18
433432Leif SöderlindBredaryds SOK16:42:51
610111Tord HederskogJönköpings OK16:42:53
9641214Camilla AdlertegOK Enen16:43:00
409724Roine PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering16:43:32
2085399Olof BjörkmanKungälvs OK16:43:40
2104103Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16:44:59
9750113Anna BerlinKungälvs OK16:45:46
19687Martin MårtenssonOK Vivill16:46:25
263746Johan OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna16:46:32
1225595Åsa SylvanVänersborgs SK16:48:19
8070400Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK16:49:08
978712Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna16:51:27
1348409Mattias BillsonVänersborgs SK16:53:21
696669Erik ProninOK Brunnen16:54:16
18991Göran MattssonSkåneslättens OL16:54:42
2107186Rickard AnderssonTullinge SK16:56:56
27714Kennet SandströmOK Stigen17:05:57
2132180Gustav MalmborgBurseryds IF17:06:13
760629Peter BengtslinLunds OK17:07:07
2131979Viktor ParkOK Stigen17:07:58
27715Lina ParkOK Stigen17:08:30
9077077Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof17:09:53
7501261Niklas DoeringGarphyttans IF17:10:09
7194733Andreas HermanssonKlubblös17:10:37
15575Henrik KlassonOK Gisle17:10:47
919919Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent17:12:03
438692Martin EkströmOK Gläntan Vessigebro17:12:21
860521Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK17:12:31
931015Stina BergSävedalens AIK17:14:13
208593Per GerdleHalmstad OK17:15:22
19824Maria HarrieLunds OK17:18:31
940710Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK17:18:41
8400077Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL17:19:23
7550826Bosse EngborgHällefors OK17:19:49
14530Luba NilssonKungälvs OK17:23:28
740325Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK17:26:24
9760418Daniel HägerstrandKungälvs OK17:26:27
1800410Jonatan LarssonUddevalla OK17:27:50
2075134Markus FrankOK Löftan17:28:24
2089038Torbjörn LönkvistOK Vivill17:28:52
771023Johan AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK17:30:42
9790715Marcus JosefssonOK Vivill17:30:54
790104Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK17:33:46
2093660Andreas SamuelssonOK Vivill17:34:45
992910Lisa DammvikKlubblös17:38:06
14831Mia DammvikStora Tuna OK17:41:41
961604Matilda DammvikStora Tuna OK17:44:40
9997799Anders AhlOK Norrvirdarna17:45:38
7000254Jonas GustafssonTrollhättans SOK17:47:17
37135Lasse BjörfjällBredareds IF17:47:56
7207293Andréas PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK17:49:30
9010706Linnea BengtssonFalkenbergs OK17:51:13
344223Rasmus SvenssonVärend GN OL17:56:24
525944Jenny ArvidssonBrattås CK17:58:37
452527Rebecca SvenssonVärend GN OL18:00:06
451403Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK
1931828Johan SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna

Advertisements